RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Cherokee Harvest Half Marathon + 5k – September 14, 2019 – Cherokee NC

Congratulations to James Quattlebaum and Ginna Reid as winners of the Half Marathon. Click here for Half Marathon age groups.

Congratulations to Arjden Perez and Shanna Williams as winners of the 5k. Click here for 5k age groups.

Half Marathon Overall

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 James Quattlebaum Greenville SC M 23 1:10:26 5:23
2 Ricky Flynn Greenville SC M 32 1:11:49 5:29
3 Devin Deholl Asheville NC M 28 1:15:36 5:47
4 Ben Calebs Louisville KY M 32 1:23:18 6:22
5 Ginna Reid Asheville NC F 41 1:24:18 6:27
6 Joy Miller Lexington SC F 31 1:24:52 6:29
7 Seth Brown Fletcher NC M 23 1:28:53 6:48
8 Kallup Mccoy Ii Cherokee NC M 33 1:29:22 6:50
9 Todd Caldwell Sevierville TN M 47 1:29:38 6:51
10 Jeff Ford Brevard NC M 31 1:30:32 6:55
11 David Evans Franklin NC M 44 1:31:19 6:59
12 Clay Bullwinkel Portola Valley CA M 62 1:33:33 7:09
13 Luis Cortinas Candler NC M 33 1:33:46 7:10
14 Bradley Powers Candler NC M 41 1:33:57 7:11
15 Jennifer Love Hendersonville NC F 38 1:35:20 7:17
16 Codie Pigott Raleigh NC M 27 1:36:05 7:21
17 Michelle Provost Sylva NC F 26 1:36:43 7:23
18 Benjamin Kelpin Fletcher NC M 43 1:36:55 7:24
19 Laura Mitchell Asheville NC F 47 1:38:24 7:31
20 Austin Linville Gallatin TN M 24 1:39:20 7:35
21 Kimberly Jakushev Franklin NC F 32 1:39:24 7:36
22 Alexis Wilson Weaverville NC F 39 1:39:31 7:36
23 Jon Conner Candler NC M 32 1:40:33 7:41
24 Paige Shook Weaverville NC F 23 1:41:17 7:44
25 Rachel Notini Asheville NC F 29 1:41:20 7:45
26 Chad Cooper Cherokee NC M 46 1:41:26 7:45
27 Jordan Randall Etowah NC M 37 1:42:08 7:48
28 Everett Fowler Kirkland WA M 43 1:42:35 7:50
29 Clinton Cooke Chattanooga TN M 38 1:42:44 7:51
30 Marco Brancker Fletcher NC M 45 1:44:01 7:57
31 Jennifer Boling Friendsville TN F 44 1:44:33 7:59
32 James Ewing Asheville NC M 41 1:45:31 8:04
33 Chuck Willis Hickory NC M 43 1:46:15 8:07
34 Rebecca Svrjcek Asheville NC F 30 1:46:23 8:08
35 Jeffrey Vickery Cullowhee NC M 52 1:46:25 8:08
36 Eric Mckee Fairview NC M 32 1:46:41 8:09
37 Kristen Ripmaster Asheville NC F 39 1:46:45 8:09
38 Meredith Greene Rutherfordton NC F 37 1:46:54 8:10
39 Luke Gilbert Tuckasegee NC M 28 1:48:27 8:17
40 Elizabeth Keltner Franklin NC F 33 1:48:43 8:18
41 April Barker Hazelwood NC F 39 1:48:52 8:19
42 Uta Brandstatter Asheville NC F 48 1:49:38 8:23
43 Tracy Dockery Otto NC F 35 1:49:44 8:23
44 Hilary Black Brasstown NC F 39 1:49:50 8:23
45 Kenneth Chapman Cullowhee NC M 35 1:49:52 8:24
46 Katy Moss Cramerton NC F 33 1:50:00 8:24
47 Theo Windish Fairview NC M 35 1:50:05 8:25
48 Landon Boxberger Robbinsville NC M 9 1:50:16 8:26
49 Erin Cox Asheville NC F 35 1:50:17 8:26
50 Scott Boxberger Robbinsville NC M 60 1:50:20 8:26
51 Alan Raya Waynesville NC M 19 1:50:27 8:26
52 Elizabeth Albers Franklin NC F 39 1:50:32 8:27
53 Randy Pierce Canton GA M 49 1:50:39 8:27
54 Troy Dunton Asheville NC M 34 1:51:01 8:29
55 Kelly Novarro POWELL TN F 38 1:51:05 8:29
56 Jason Pierson Canton NC M 41 1:51:16 8:30
57 Andrew Garrison Franklin NC M 15 1:51:28 8:31
58 Tom Walsh Whittier NC M 61 1:51:45 8:32
59 Kelli Walsh Whittier NC F 27 1:51:45 8:32
60 Bryant Barnett Waynesville NC M 40 1:52:20 8:35
61 Paul Gaddis Murphy NC M 50 1:52:23 8:35
62 Ali Snell Anderson SC F 33 1:52:25 8:35
63 Kristin Coker Lakeland FL F 39 1:52:28 8:36
64 Robert Przynosch Biltmore Lake NC M 45 1:52:29 8:36
65 Laura Arnall Asheville NC F 45 1:52:47 8:37
66 Derrick Mcclarin Fredericksburg VA M 41 1:52:48 8:37
67 Scott Hickman Arden NC M 62 1:52:56 8:38
68 Chris Mundy Hickory NC M 59 1:53:39 8:41
69 Lonnie Lepore Asheville NC M 67 1:53:44 8:41
70 Allison Rickher Charlotte NC F 27 1:53:48 8:42
71 Joe Yarkovich Asheville NC M 38 1:53:53 8:42
72 Nicholas Melton Waynesville NC M 34 1:53:53 8:42
73 Jeryl Sloan Asheville NC F 54 1:53:53 8:42
74 Daniel Ward Asheville NC M 42 1:54:25 8:44
75 Erik Sandstedt Asheville NC M 50 1:54:45 8:46
76 Cullen Covington-Hi Asheville NC F 63 1:54:46 8:46
77 Rhonda Devan Swannanoa NC F 49 1:54:48 8:46
78 Shawna Ohle Asheville NC F 32 1:55:06 8:48
79 Ann-Marie Delahunty Orlando FL F 59 1:55:13 8:48
80 Gavin Brown Waynesville NC M 34 1:55:22 8:49
81 Maureen Montgomery Whitsett NC F 39 1:55:26 8:49
82 Kimberly Schreiner Asheville NC F 42 1:55:31 8:50
83 Courtney Lerman Asheville NC F 44 1:55:58 8:52
84 Kathryn Julian Maryville TN F 34 1:56:34 8:54
85 Christine O'Steen Asheville NC F 45 1:57:27 8:58
86 William Huguelet Sylva NC M 58 1:57:35 8:59
87 Brett Nelson Fletcher NC M 33 1:57:46 9:00
88 Todd Griffin Raleigh NC M 51 1:58:02 9:01
89 Kay Hilty Franklin NC F 59 1:58:09 9:02
90 Terry Etterman Asheville NC F 49 1:58:27 9:03
91 Andrew Norton Knoxville TN M 26 1:58:29 9:03
92 Adam Francis Asheville NC M 54 1:58:39 9:04
93 Alice Jones Clyde NC F 35 1:58:58 9:05
94 Maurie Hill Asheville NC F 42 1:59:10 9:06
95 Barbara Hodges Shelby NC F 51 1:59:10 9:06
96 Brent Tessneer nebo NC M 50 1:59:25 9:07
97 Jason Poston Mint Hill NC M 41 1:59:43 9:09
98 Emily Sharp Gatlinburg TN F 34 1:59:53 9:10
99 Lauren Boyd Asheville NC F 39 1:59:55 9:10
100 Robert Everett Asheville NC M 49 2:00:18 9:11
101 Ashley Hodges Shelby NC F 28 2:00:25 9:12
102 Seth Bird Asheville NC M 54 2:00:28 9:12
103 Patrick Dunn Asheville NC M 57 2:00:28 9:12
104 Jessica Ball Asheville NC F 41 2:00:41 9:13
105 Larry Watchorn Orlando FL M 58 2:00:46 9:14
106 Jonathan Esslinger Asheville NC M 48 2:00:50 9:14
107 Andrew Johnson Cherokee NC M 20 2:01:08 9:15
108 Libby Wile Asheville NC F 37 2:01:29 9:17
109 Kyle Roach Asheville NC M 29 2:02:36 9:22
110 Joseph Goings Lexington SC M 38 2:03:03 9:24
111 Charles Lott Biltmore Lake NC M 41 2:03:21 9:25
112 Chris Epps Winston Salem NC M 35 2:03:38 9:27
113 Shannon Mcguire Fletcher NC F 36 2:03:52 9:28
114 Brandon Garcia Bryson City NC M 27 2:04:26 9:30
115 Andy Jordan Aiken SC M 46 2:04:30 9:31
116 David Charles Beaufort SC M 33 2:04:37 9:31
117 Bradley Hines Biltmore lake NC M 41 2:05:00 9:33
118 Tracie Winters Sanford FL F 47 2:05:03 9:33
119 Rachel Sanders Locust NC F 34 2:05:25 9:35
120 Tad Dixon Asheville NC M 51 2:06:05 9:38
121 Maria White Tuckasegee NC F 28 2:06:07 9:38
122 Carolyn Ducker Asheville NC F 55 2:06:12 9:39
123 Carolyn Tait Franklin NC F 45 2:06:45 9:41
124 Wayne Mcdaniel Franklin NC M 57 2:06:45 9:41
125 Michael Della Pia Winter Park FL M 47 2:07:20 9:44
126 Michelle Hand Asheville NC F 28 2:07:43 9:45
127 Jed Collins Asheville NC M 16 2:08:03 9:47
128 Dustin Anderson Neon KY M 36 2:08:35 9:49
129 William Conner Candler NC M 22 2:08:38 9:50
130 Chase Conner Candler NC M 35 2:08:48 9:50
131 Kathryn Kelley Sylva NC F 29 2:09:10 9:52
132 Kristy Fitzgerald Gainesville GA F 40 2:09:20 9:53
133 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC F 42 2:09:22 9:53
134 Janine Savage Framingham MA F 27 2:09:24 9:53
135 Patricia Lord Sylva NC F 59 2:09:48 9:55
136 Gary Stange Arlington VA M 33 2:09:51 9:55
137 Carrin Hahn Greenville SC F 48 2:09:57 9:56
138 Ben Fehsenfeld Asheville NC M 40 2:10:02 9:56
139 Zeke Palmer Orlando FL M 53 2:10:21 9:57
140 Richard Ward Boone NC M 40 2:10:28 9:58
141 Richard Vanderbilt Winter Springs FL M 51 2:10:32 9:58
142 Chris Winslow Weaverville NC M 58 2:10:38 9:59
143 Kevin Jones Lake Lure NC M 44 2:10:43 9:59
144 Sara Duncan Lake Junaluska NC F 29 2:11:08 10:01
145 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC M 43 2:11:24 10:02
146 Kristin Mantione Whittier NC F 33 2:11:32 10:03
147 Denita Clendenin Sylva NC F 31 2:11:56 10:05
148 Darlene Rodillo Anderson SC F 42 2:12:00 10:05
149 Joshua Abrams Asheville NC M 47 2:12:03 10:05
150 Joseph Ainsworth Asheville NC M 30 2:12:13 10:06
151 Abby Harris Asheville NC F 27 2:12:13 10:06
152 Dolly Mclean Asheville NC F 57 2:12:22 10:07
153 Heidi Ewing harker heights TX F 41 2:12:25 10:07
154 Chantal Collins Robbinsville NC F 27 2:12:37 10:08
155 Sydney Monshaw Asheville NC F 25 2:12:38 10:08
156 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA F 54 2:12:40 10:08
157 Travis Edwards Asheville NC M 46 2:12:50 10:09
158 Jaime Roscoe Asheville NC F 36 2:12:54 10:09
159 Brad Powell Anderson SC M 45 2:12:59 10:10
160 Lisa Slade Knoxville TN F 35 2:13:01 10:10
161 Erica Barnett Cullowhee NC F 28 2:13:01 10:10
162 Leslie Chapman Morganton NC F 39 2:13:54 10:14
163 Corina Gribble Sylva NC F 37 2:13:57 10:14
164 Jeff Combs Decatur GA M 51 2:14:13 10:15
165 Spencer Butler Asheville NC F 51 2:14:40 10:17
166 Amber Doty Arden NC F 28 2:15:16 10:20
167 Michael Doty Mentor OH M 57 2:15:19 10:20
168 Jason Junot Fort Knox KY M 40 2:15:19 10:20
169 Marc Suben Weaverville NC M 62 2:15:40 10:22
170 Valerie Wieskamp Boone NC F 39 2:15:58 10:23
171 Julie Shepherd-Powe Boone NC F 38 2:15:58 10:23
172 Keith Turman Waynesville NC M 53 2:16:22 10:25
173 Deshield Greene Bryson City NC F 41 2:16:25 10:25
174 Tag Garmon Candler NC M 53 2:16:29 10:26
175 Jean Tessneer Nebo NC F 49 2:16:30 10:26
176 Arlona Boggs Neon KY F 42 2:16:40 10:26
177 Lk Paden Fletcher NC F 52 2:16:57 10:28
178 Kathleen Stahly Asheville NC F 69 2:17:25 10:30
179 David Bourque Franklin NC M 47 2:17:54 10:32
180 Megan Thurman Sylva NC F 32 2:17:56 10:32
181 Jimmy Paden Fletcher NC M 53 2:18:03 10:33
182 Andrew Mullins Candler NC M 28 2:18:11 10:33
183 Christina Quetel Asheville NC F 36 2:18:32 10:35
184 Jayne Werbylo Maggie Valley NC F 58 2:18:34 10:35
185 Eric Meador Nashville TN M 29 2:19:44 10:40
186 Garcia Alevandro Raleigh NC M 33 2:19:44 10:40
187 Rennata Sterling Cullowhee NC F 39 2:19:48 10:41
188 Jen Taylor Fletcher NC F 36 2:19:52 10:41
189 Jason Bailey Ellenboro NC M 42 2:20:08 10:42
190 Celeste Berry Evans GA F 44 2:20:08 10:42
191 Haylee Madfis Asheville NC F 29 2:20:24 10:44
192 Patty Tegtman Murphy NC F 58 2:20:35 10:44
193 Shelly Adair Murphy NC F 63 2:20:36 10:44
194 Benita Auge Weaverville NC F 71 2:20:56 10:46
195 Andrew Denson Waynesville NC M 49 2:21:04 10:47
196 Allen Locke Asheville NC M 34 2:21:08 10:47
197 Michael Michel Apex NC M 57 2:21:15 10:47
198 Maya Sterling Cullowhee NC F 17 2:21:29 10:49
199 Emily Spatola Robbinsville NC F 35 2:21:40 10:49
200 Sidney Wiant Clayton GA M 61 2:21:42 10:49
201 Shane Hamby Hudson NC M 49 2:22:27 10:53
202 Katelynn Ledford Mc Cherokee NC F 28 2:22:43 10:54
203 Chris Werbylo Maggie Valley NC M 59 2:23:01 10:56
204 Ellen Meador Nashville TN F 27 2:23:01 10:56
205 Shelli Buckner Sylva NC F 43 2:23:03 10:56
206 Lisa Mullins Cashiers NC F 45 2:23:05 10:56
207 Jane Girskis Cullowhee NC F 45 2:23:46 10:59
208 Rachel Averett Black Mountain NC F 44 2:24:16 11:01
209 Jessica Page Kingsport TN F 32 2:24:30 11:02
210 Ryan-Ashley Anderso Knoxville TN F 32 2:24:50 11:04
211 Lindsay Hatherlee Canton NC F 33 2:25:21 11:06
212 Justin Hatherlee Canton NC M 33 2:25:21 11:06
213 Patrick Mccroskey Asheville NC M 49 2:25:32 11:07
214 Daymon Byrd Kingsport TN M 55 2:25:40 11:08
215 Jim Jones Rogersville TN M 70 2:25:42 11:08
216 Nora Gilmer Piney Flats TN F 22 2:25:47 11:08
217 Jason Parker Morganton NC M 34 2:26:10 11:10
218 Tammy Payne Blountville TN F 58 2:26:42 11:12
219 Butch Payne Blountville TN M 60 2:26:42 11:12
220 Jonathan Hodgson Fontana Dam NC M 22 2:27:50 11:18
221 Allison Vansickle Gainesville FL F 31 2:27:55 11:18
222 Alexander Jess Gainesville FL M 31 2:27:55 11:18
223 Larry Morrow Asheville NC M 52 2:28:02 11:18
224 Peter Hahn Greenville SC M 54 2:28:08 11:19
225 Tiffani Reed Cherokee NC F 45 2:28:23 11:20
226 Dan Maynard Russellville TN M 44 2:28:56 11:23
227 Tammy Bird Asheville NC F 55 2:29:15 11:24
228 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA M 53 2:29:21 11:24
229 Brandy Greenlee Anderson SC F 43 2:29:45 11:26
230 Maliah Averett Black Mountain NC F 19 2:30:01 11:28
231 Elizabeth Bowles Fletcher NC F 46 2:30:11 11:28
232 Lynn Free Tiger GA F 49 2:30:22 11:29
233 Lacey Stewart Robbinsville NC F 25 2:30:22 11:29
234 Robin Francis Asheville NC F 51 2:30:59 11:32
235 Kathryn Crowther Decatur GA F 43 2:31:04 11:32
236 Delton Young Asheville NC M 62 2:31:55 11:36
237 Stephanie Morgan Franklin NC F 42 2:32:08 11:37
238 Anthony Morgan Franklin NC M 47 2:32:08 11:37
239 Dan Hardaway Maitland FL M 49 2:33:27 11:43
240 Raymond Randall Winter Park FL M 52 2:33:27 11:43
241 Robin Hinshaw Franklin NC F 69 2:33:31 11:44
242 Cynthia Cook Hartwell GA F 54 2:33:31 11:44
243 Brendan Mcsheehy Abingdon VA M 66 2:33:49 11:45
244 Danielle Watkins Moore SC F 39 2:37:48 12:03
245 Joanne Wilcox Candler NC F 38 2:40:04 12:14
246 Julie Jordan Aiken SC F 42 2:40:10 12:14
247 Yonna Acuff Shelby NC F 48 2:40:46 12:17
248 Earlene Wallace Sylva NC F 31 2:41:26 12:20
249 Angel Squirrell Cherokee NC F 46 2:41:54 12:22
250 Israel Rodriguez Cherokee NC M 29 2:41:55 12:22
251 Andrea Greene winston-salem NC F 47 2:42:37 12:25
252 Julie Alber Orlando FL F 46 2:43:11 12:28
253 Dan Kline Maitland FL M 61 2:43:11 12:28
254 Rebecca Smith Candler NC F 28 2:44:24 12:33
255 Traci Frisbee Candler NC F 49 2:44:25 12:33
256 Melissa Luithle Fort mill SC F 52 2:44:34 12:34
257 Emily Haralson Haw River NC F 30 2:45:04 12:36
258 Angela Haralson Cumming GA F 41 2:45:04 12:36
259 Joe Mccollister Decatur AL M 36 2:45:09 12:37
260 Angela Newcomb Madison AL F 42 2:45:09 12:37
261 Holly Lammons Orlando FL F 48 2:45:44 12:40
262 Lorraine Hardaway Maitland FL F 62 2:46:00 12:41
263 Louanne Wiant Clayton GA F 58 2:46:21 12:42
264 Jonathan Dando Cherokee NC M 61 2:46:27 12:43
265 Michelle Cochran Bryson City NC F 44 2:46:38 12:44
266 Megan Gilmer Anderson SC F 26 2:46:49 12:45
267 Beth Collins Anderson SC F 52 2:46:49 12:45
268 Jeff Wideman greenwood SC M 47 2:47:37 12:48
269 Lani Della Pia Winter Park FL F 41 2:48:15 12:51
270 Charlie Hernandez Sylva NC M 18 2:48:35 12:53
271 Katelyn Cole Orlando FL F 33 2:48:48 12:54
272 Heather Mayr Orlando FL F 33 2:48:48 12:54
273 Jennifer Summers Olin NC F 48 2:49:21 12:56
274 William Folden Rock Hill SC M 38 2:49:38 12:57
275 Julia Oneal Murphy NC F 51 2:49:39 12:58
276 Carla Jamison Sylva NC F 48 2:50:19 13:01
277 Kelly Arch Cherokee NC F 28 2:51:27 13:06
278 Bryan Chekelelee Robbinsville NC M 30 2:51:27 13:06
279 Hannah Sparer Franklin TN F 27 2:51:35 13:06
280 Laken Schang Jonesborough TN F 32 2:51:39 13:07
281 Elizabeth Greene Lawndale NC F 51 2:52:14 13:09
282 Jennifer Reynolds Shelby NC F 43 2:52:14 13:09
283 James Oakes Knoxville TN M 57 2:52:59 13:13
284 Debbie Jenkins Sevierville TN F 56 2:53:17 13:14
285 Crystal Rogers Covington GA F 42 2:54:38 13:20
286 Marisin Vanderbilt Winter Springs FL F 47 2:55:13 13:23
287 Charlotte Roberts Winter Springs FL F 68 2:55:14 13:23
288 Jamie Wilson Shelby NC F 40 2:55:30 13:24
289 Jessica Wehr Robbinsville NC F 40 2:56:19 13:28
290 Michael Phillips Brasstown NC M 27 2:57:25 13:33
291 Kathy Allen Clayton GA F 65 2:58:17 13:37
292 Belinda Maitre Hendersonville NC F 64 2:59:11 13:41
293 Jen Corbin Weaverville NC F 41 3:00:19 13:46
294 Donna Mcdaniel Franklin NC F 58 3:01:13 13:50
295 Tanya Locke Loganville GA F 50 3:03:15 14:00
296 Jessica Peterson Monroe GA F 41 3:03:15 14:00
297 Faye Mulholland Bla Titusville FL F 46 3:04:29 14:05
298 Misty Merchant Mims FL F 41 3:04:29 14:05
299 Bobby West Walland TN M 38 3:04:32 14:06
300 John Hassett Knoxville TN M 46 3:04:33 14:06
301 Donna Langston Satellite Beach FL F 54 3:05:22 14:09
302 Lisa Conner Candler NC F 38 3:07:30 14:19
303 Mandy Murry Asheville NC F 38 3:08:35 14:24
304 Shannon Leathlean Titusville FL F 47 3:08:35 14:24
305 Melanie King Hephzibah GA F 42 3:09:15 14:27
306 Lisa Smith Covington GA F 50 3:12:20 14:41
307 Amy Suben Weaverville NC F 62 3:13:06 14:45

5k Overall

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Arjden Perez Franklin NC M 39 20:41 6:40
2 Samuel Mcguire Sylva NC M 34 21:19 6:52
3 Ty Andrews Almond NC M 28 21:49 7:02
4 Tim Brown Brasstown NC M 36 23:02 7:25
5 Tanner Jones Franklin NC M 11 23:03 7:25
6 Franklin Sorrells Maggie Valley NC M 31 23:09 7:27
7 Luke Smith Franklin NC M 56 23:18 7:30
8 Gary Green Frankfort KY M 67 23:23 7:32
9 Josh Schick Waynesville NC M 38 23:30 7:34
10 Neil Blankenship Bryson City NC M 49 23:46 7:39
11 Evan Clapsaddle Whittier NC M 39 24:14 7:48
12 David Bourque Jr Franklin NC M 26 24:16 7:49
13 Shanna Williams Franklin NC F 41 24:17 7:49
14 Michael Ramsey Waynesville NC M 51 24:19 7:50
15 Lily Kelpin Fletcher NC F 13 24:30 7:54
16 Tony Mullen Claremont NC M 52 24:46 7:59
17 Tanya Tracy Asheville NC F 40 25:00 8:03
18 Joel Mckenzie Sylva NC M 58 25:01 8:04
19 David Trivette Deep Gap NC M 57 25:24 8:11
20 Cindy Courtain Wilmington NC F 58 25:26 8:12
21 Joshua Marr Whittier NC M 28 25:31 8:13
22 Teagan Laursen Clyde NC M 13 25:48 8:19
23 Kristen Smith Franklin NC F 52 25:50 8:19
24 Andrew Hock Knoxville TN M 36 25:54 8:21
25 Charlie Poston Mint HIll NC M 13 26:05 8:24
26 Steven Marr Waynesville NC M 55 26:09 8:25
27 Kimberly Morgan Highlands NC F 38 26:10 8:26
28 Ian Curtis Andrews NC M 25 26:23 8:30
29 Crystal Simmons Bryson City NC F 32 26:24 8:30
30 Jamy Beth Suminski Franklin NC F 27 26:27 8:31
31 Michelle Medina Winston Salem NC F 20 26:28 8:31
32 Michael Penley Nickelsville VA M 54 26:29 8:32
33 Amy Harden Maggie Valley NC F 53 26:31 8:32
34 Jenniev Sorrells Maggie Valley NC F 33 26:33 8:33
35 Kamrin Kirkland Wagener SC M 10 26:36 8:34
36 Katherine Dockery Bryson City NC F 45 26:41 8:36
37 Jeremiah Prince Franklin NC M 30 26:45 8:37
38 Maura Thompson Asheville NC F 30 26:57 8:41
39 Sonia Monteith Bryson City NC F 40 27:00 8:42
40 Bill Taylor Candler NC M 61 27:09 8:45
41 Roy Stiles Almond NC M 36 27:12 8:46
42 Jennifer Parker Asheville NC F 41 27:15 8:47
43 Forrest Stavish Hot Springs NC M 32 27:17 8:47
44 Joel Turner Robbinsville NC M 55 27:18 8:47
45 Joe Cummings Knoxville TN M 46 27:27 8:50
46 Charles Cantrell Gatlinburg TN M 60 27:45 8:56
47 Melissa Mcknight Sylva NC F 32 27:52 8:58
48 Colene Ross Cherokee NC F 41 28:07 9:03
49 Kyle Bourque Franklin NC M 22 28:08 9:04
50 Missy Collins Robbinsville NC F 45 28:10 9:04
51 Phillip Karr Bryson City NC M 54 28:29 9:11
52 Sheena Ledford Franklin NC F 33 28:48 9:16
53 Daniel Haire Knoxville TN M 36 28:54 9:19
54 Tyra Sterling Cullowhee NC F 14 28:56 9:19
55 Lucas Brewer-Bowman Hendersonville NC M 22 28:57 9:19
56 Brittiany Dudman Asheville NC F 21 28:59 9:20
57 Emily Haire Knoxville TN F 34 29:06 9:22
58 Stephanie Treadway Bryson City NC F 50 29:14 9:25
59 Brook Stillman Bryson City NC F 39 29:24 9:28
60 Sierra Cutshaw Andrews NC F 22 29:28 9:29
61 Jon Silver Murphy NC M 34 29:29 9:30
62 Aydan Hanthorn Fletcher NC M 17 29:32 9:31
63 Ciera Wiggins Bryson City NC F 32 29:35 9:32
64 Gregory Carroll Murphy NC M 50 29:43 9:34
65 Lara Turner Clyde NC F 50 29:45 9:35
66 Miranda Stamper Cherokee NC F 36 30:03 9:41
67 Robyn Duncan Bryson City NC F 49 30:04 9:41
68 Jonathan Eggena Candler NC F 49 30:08 9:42
69 Dianne Greene Columbus NC F 58 30:17 9:45
70 Amanda Buchanan Whittier NC F 40 30:19 9:46
71 Felicia Noble Bryson City NC F 31 30:26 9:48
72 Kelly Mcgee Knoxville TN F 34 30:29 9:49
73 Teresa Cantrell Gatlinburg TN F 62 30:30 9:49
74 Michael Scheid Bryson City NC M 40 30:35 9:51
75 Patrick Johnson Waynesville NC M 65 30:38 9:52
76 Sydney Mccurry Burnsville NC F 12 30:39 9:52
77 Molly Schick Waynesville NC F 36 30:48 9:55
78 Melanie Bryson Sylva NC F 45 31:00 9:59
79 Elle Bradley Cherokee NC F 24 31:02 10:00
80 Rebecca Carlson Bryson City NC F 32 31:08 10:02
81 Aimee Kirkland Wagener SC F 39 31:13 10:03
82 Emily Fama Waynesville NC F 36 31:21 10:06
83 Abigail White Sylva NC F 38 31:26 10:07
84 Mary Mclaughlin Cullowhee NC F 39 31:28 10:08
85 Paisley Guzman Casselberry FL F 46 31:30 10:09
86 Melissa Eggena Candler NC F 46 31:35 10:10
87 Megan Varellas Asheville NC F 49 31:49 10:15
88 Scott Stringer Brooklet GA M 45 31:50 10:15
89 Matt Martens Cherokee NC M 34 31:56 10:17
90 Pamela Buskey Cullowhee NC F 54 31:58 10:18
91 Tara Buchanan Robbinsville NC F 47 31:58 10:18
92 Kalie Reep Statesville NC F 20 32:00 10:18
93 Tammy Haskett Cullowhee NC F 57 32:03 10:19
94 Lauren Brewer Arlington VA F 33 32:13 10:22
95 Kristin Bird Greenville SC F 26 32:16 10:23
96 Carol Ann Haizlip Hickory NC F 40 32:26 10:27
97 Patti Johnson Waynesville NC F 56 32:28 10:27
98 Debra Taylor Tallahassee FL F 63 32:29 10:28
99 Rongrong Fan Asheville NC F 35 32:31 10:28
100 Dan Luithle Fort mill SC M 54 32:31 10:28
101 Samuel Hernandez Cherokee NC M 11 32:35 10:30
102 Donna Cope Canton NC F 62 32:35 10:30
103 Niko Holden Bryson City NC M 15 32:40 10:31
104 Riley Beth Gouge Burnsville NC F 12 32:41 10:32
105 Susie Dudman Asheville NC F 50 32:47 10:34
106 Ahli-Sha Stephens Cherokee NC F 35 32:50 10:34
107 Frederick Buskey Cullowhee NC M 56 32:57 10:37
108 Emmie Albers Franklin NC F 14 32:59 10:37
109 Katie Blaylock Andrews NC F 34 33:04 10:39
110 Gracie Poston Mint HIll NC F 11 33:14 10:42
111 Lisa Denzer Robbinsville NC F 56 33:15 10:42
112 Amanda Zucca Arden NC F 34 33:15 10:43
113 Rita Hensley Mars Hill NC F 56 33:19 10:44
114 Lily Dudman Asheville NC F 14 33:20 10:44
115 Debbie Winchester Bryson City NC F 52 33:24 10:45
116 Elizabeth Stavish Hot Springs NC F 28 33:25 10:46
117 Jamie Greene Candler NC F 23 33:30 10:47
118 Crystal Corbin Highlands NC F 37 33:39 10:50
119 Erin Jenkins Robbinsville NC F 37 33:46 10:53
120 Kim Bourque Franklin NC F 45 33:47 10:53
121 Amy Przynosch Biltmore Lake NC F 45 33:57 10:56
122 Kyce Cook Sylva NC M 10 34:01 10:57
123 Nate Curtis Murphy NC M 35 34:05 10:59
124 Lindsay Ford Brevard NC F 33 34:08 10:59
125 Amy Flowers Columbia SC F 42 34:15 11:02
126 Sheena Brings Plenty Whittier NC F 33 34:26 11:05
127 Audra Bullard Fayetteville NC F 21 34:28 11:06
128 Tony Powers Monroe NC M 59 34:31 11:07
129 Annie Henderson Copperhill TN F 33 34:34 11:08
130 Jonathan Cook Bryson City NC M 31 34:35 11:08
131 Nika Briggs Asheville NC F 46 34:36 11:08
132 Amy Mccurry Burnsville NC F 40 34:37 11:09
133 Colette Davis Asheville NC F 61 34:37 11:09
134 Dre Crowe Cherokee NC F 22 34:38 11:09
135 Chad Afriat Sylva NC M 37 34:39 11:10
136 Debbie Green Asheboro NC F 58 34:40 11:10
137 Terry Green Asheboro NC M 60 34:40 11:10
138 Emra Arkansas Bryson City NC F 37 34:41 11:10
139 Storm Ledford Cherokee NC F 22 34:42 11:11
140 Melissa Mullaney Gastonia NC F 48 34:44 11:11
141 Nanette Asbury Fletcher NC F 51 34:44 11:11
142 Caroline Rooney Sylva NC F 33 34:44 11:11
143 Matt Bechtol Rossvile GA M 38 34:54 11:14
144 Adam Hulme Gainesville FL M 36 34:55 11:15
145 Cathy Dunton Asheville NC F 31 35:09 11:19
146 Alexis Chastain Brasstown NC F 23 35:14 11:21
147 Kassie Shope Franklin NC F 38 35:25 11:24
148 Matthew Pertillor Black Mountain NC M 37 35:28 11:25
149 Marcia Tucci Swannanoa NC F 37 35:29 11:26
150 Jenny Bean Webster NC F 60 35:36 11:28
151 Sheena Morgan Cherokee NC F 34 35:41 11:29
152 Brooke Scott Waynesville NC F 30 35:41 11:30
153 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC F 71 35:47 11:32
154 Stenna Stargell Bryson City NC F 14 35:48 11:32
155 Emily Grey Stargell Bryson City NC F 10 35:48 11:32
156 Nicholas Tucci Swannanoa NC M 35 35:49 11:32
157 Doug Kribbs Morristown TN M 54 35:57 11:34
158 Donna Carpenter Sylva NC F 60 35:57 11:35
159 Jennifer Rutkosky Fontana Dam NC F 34 36:00 11:36
160 Anita Lossiah Cherokee NC F 51 36:08 11:38
161 Tasha Duvall Canton NC F 42 36:11 11:39
162 Anthony Shelton Whittier NC M 34 36:15 11:40
163 David Taylor Deland FL M 63 36:25 11:43
164 Kristi Randall Winter Park FL F 52 36:29 11:45
165 Atress Mcbee Clinton TN F 57 36:35 11:47
166 Nikki Adams Franklin NC F 38 36:48 11:51
167 Beth Forest Asheville NC F 40 36:56 11:53
168 Chris Brevard Lake Lure NC M 44 36:59 11:54
169 Samantha Hernandez Cherokee NC F 33 37:07 11:57
170 Chazi Blankenship Bryson City NC F 30 37:11 11:59
171 Johnny Moody Asheville NC M 62 37:18 12:01
172 Jessica Moody Asheville NC F 29 37:18 12:01
173 Craig Lancaster Boone NC M 35 37:26 12:03
174 Jessica Lancaster Boone NC F 33 37:26 12:03
175 Kathy Buchanan Cramerton NC F 62 37:39 12:08
176 Jason Dunford Whittier NC M 48 37:55 12:13
177 Beth Grant Cherokee NC F 35 38:10 12:17
178 Amy Brevard Lake Lure NC F 43 38:23 12:22
179 Lisa Osborne Asheville NC F 57 38:28 12:23
180 Dena Turner Bryson City NC F 34 38:34 12:25
181 Christine Buttrey Anderson SC F 42 38:35 12:25
182 Angeleigh Dorsey Arden NC F 51 38:37 12:26
183 Sheila Penley Nickelsville VA F 54 38:47 12:29
184 Tara Meehan Asheville NC M 42 39:11 12:37
185 Billy Roland Murphy NC M 39 39:12 12:37
186 Natalie Schwan Murphy NC F 33 39:16 12:39
187 Renissa Mclaughlin Bryson City NC F 51 39:18 12:39
188 Caleb Reep Statesville NC M 15 39:21 12:40
189 Larry Baker Knoxville TN M 51 39:27 12:42
190 Cullen Porter Clyde NC M 61 39:27 12:42
191 Belinda Marr Waynesville NC F 50 39:37 12:45
192 Carrie Lee Mtn Rest SC F 35 39:42 12:47
193 Ashley Gouge Burnsville NC F 36 39:42 12:47
194 Elizabeth Carver Bryson City NC F 39 39:43 12:47
195 Kaden Phillips Statesville NC M 11 39:43 12:47
196 Toni Becker Tamassee SC F 37 39:44 12:48
197 Jeanell Youngbird Cherokee NC F 53 39:47 12:49
198 Anna Worley Cullowhee NC F 25 39:47 12:49
199 Chanae Phillips Statesville NC F 44 39:49 12:49
200 Brooke Wixted Franklin NC F 24 39:50 12:50
201 Jessica Boring Ducktown TN F 33 40:02 12:53
202 Ietan Reed-Littlejohn Cherokee NC M 18 40:17 12:58
203 Rae Queen Cherokee NC F 38 40:23 13:00
204 David Wilson Asheville NC M 40 40:30 13:02
205 Robert Wood Canton NC M 77 40:33 13:03
206 Jill Lossiah Cherokee NC F 33 40:48 13:08
207 Tyler Watchorn Franklin NC M 30 40:56 13:11
208 Whitney Watchorn Athens GA F 29 40:57 13:11
209 Ryan Boyer Candler NC M 28 41:04 13:13
210 Deanne Watchorn Franklin NC F 31 41:07 13:14
211 Rick Watchorn Athens GA M 56 41:09 13:15
212 Ellise Stamper Cherokee NC F 14 41:15 13:17
213 Shannon Setzer Lawndale NC F 47 41:20 13:19
214 Pam Middleton Sylva NC F 47 41:38 13:24
215 Staci Poston Mint Hill NC F 41 41:45 13:27
216 Jessica Astacio Kingsport TN F 25 41:51 13:28
217 Gary Mauldin Cullowhee NC M 72 41:53 13:29
218 Daphne Ringley Johnson City TN F 44 41:55 13:30
219 Brooke Brickey Kingsport TN F 40 41:55 13:30
220 Holly Whisnant Sylva NC F 44 42:03 13:32
221 Mandy Fouts Sylva NC F 38 42:03 13:32
222 Shannon Anders Sylva NC F 44 42:04 13:33
223 William Frady Sylva NC M 49 42:05 13:33
224 Diana Laursen Clyde NC F 44 42:16 13:36
225 Amanda Wells Waynesville NC F 42 42:16 13:37
226 Valorie Diienno Waynesville NC F 45 43:07 13:53
227 Young Mary Asheville NC F 62 43:15 13:56
228 Elizabeth Boleyn Charlotte NC F 47 43:16 13:56
229 Keron Dawson Vansant VA M 40 43:31 14:01
230 Karin Waldrop Waynesville NC F 52 43:36 14:02
231 Justin Hunt Bryson City NC M 37 43:38 14:03
232 Kathy Dugan Whittier NC F 61 43:45 14:05
233 Rebecca Lynch Morristown TN F 56 43:45 14:05
234 Tamara Provoyeur Hendersonville NC F 56 43:53 14:08
235 Annette Caldwell Canton NC F 52 44:02 14:11
236 Christy Tilley Waynesville NC F 40 44:02 14:11
237 Gustavo Perez Franklin NC M 6 44:12 14:14
238 Linda Ward Mills River NC F 48 44:13 14:14
239 Rebecca Foster Wake Forest NC F 25 44:20 14:16
240 Christine Hayward Waynesville NC F 47 44:29 14:20
241 Michelle Haynes Waynesville NC F 48 44:29 14:20
242 Jennifer Scheid Bryson City NC F 40 44:56 14:28
243 Molly Davis Connelly Springs NC F 23 45:20 14:36
244 Karen Vandiver Cleveland GA F 45 45:28 14:38
245 Kimberly Dunford Whittier NC F 40 45:36 14:41
246 Allison Baker Knoxville TN F 53 46:09 14:52
247 Jessica Leslie Ducktown TN F 42 46:13 14:53
248 Michelle Dresser Franklin NC F 47 46:14 14:53
249 Joi Owle Cherokee NC F 23 46:20 14:55
250 Sharon Bradley Cherokee NC F 62 46:34 15:00
251 Adam Foster Wake Forest NC M 28 46:38 15:01
252 Jim Waldrop Waynesville NC M 70 46:46 15:03
253 Hugh Hood Crestview FL M 54 46:57 15:07
254 Ann Hood Crestview FL F 55 46:57 15:07
255 Laurem Przynosch Biltmore Lake NC F 11 47:02 15:09
256 Ashlie Mitchell-Lanning Glenville NC F 33 47:05 15:09
257 Leslie Costa Cullowhee NC F 54 47:13 15:12
258 Suzanne Mcdowell Cullowhee NC F 69 47:24 15:16
259 Cindy Rehmeyer Advance NC F 53 47:28 15:17
260 Daniel Rehmeyer Advance NC M 53 47:28 15:17
261 Pamela Rose Asheville NC F 68 47:32 15:18
262 Olivia Eggena Candler NC F 11 47:43 15:22
263 Charlie Gay Mills River NC M 53 47:56 15:26
264 Tina Gay Etowah NC F 50 47:56 15:26
265 James Cheek Gaffney SC M 16 48:00 15:27
266 Jolene Douthit Topton NC F 36 48:24 15:35
267 Meagan Cagle Sylva NC F 29 49:10 15:50
268 Katie Hutchinson Cullowhee NC F 24 49:10 15:50
269 Jade Cress Asheville NC F 42 49:16 15:52
270 Jeremiah Cress Asheville NC M 41 49:17 15:52
271 Mark Montgomery Whitsett NC M 50 49:31 15:57
272 Clifford Johnson Waynesville NC M 62 49:34 15:58
273 Howard Dowdle Clayton GA M 58 49:51 16:03
274 Heather Dowdle Clayton GA F 47 49:51 16:03
275 Susan Giusto Athens GA F 64 50:44 16:20
276 Sandy Motte Athens GA F 35 50:45 16:21
277 Bryon Cheek Gaffney SC M 47 51:14 16:30
278 Libbie Cheek Gaffney SC F 42 51:14 16:30
279 Kathy Black Winter Park FL F 64 51:15 16:30
280 Susan Paul Maitland FL F 64 51:15 16:30
281 Keith Yon Batesburg SC M 50 51:17 16:31
282 Sonya Yon Batesburg SC F 47 51:18 16:31
283 Barbara Pippin Monroe GA F 62 51:21 16:32
284 William Thomason Robbinsville NC M 26 51:21 16:32
285 Jenny Cartwright Cherokee NC F 37 51:23 16:33
286 William Cuprak Cherokee NC M 51 51:50 16:41
287 Linda Tessneer Marion NC F 69 52:13 16:49
288 Terri Noel Covington GA F 51 52:14 16:49
289 Dawna Paul Cherokee NC F 50 52:14 16:49
290 Celeste Trivette Deep Gap NC F 57 52:14 16:49
291 Lucy Lucia Fairview NC F 32 52:51 17:01
292 Tiffany Dulaney Dillsboro NC F 42 52:53 17:02
293 Mary Ann Metcalf Marshall NC F 38 53:05 17:05
294 Faye Cress Fuquay Varina NC F 66 53:10 17:07
295 Danny Cress Fuquay-Varina NC M 67 53:11 17:07
296 Mary Jo Morris Murphy NC F 55 53:23 17:11
297 Lisa Ann Loyet Sarasota FL F 53 53:23 17:11
298 Jessica Rider Spartanburg SC F 43 53:37 17:16
299 Tammy Stringer Guyton GA F 42 53:46 17:19
300 Nancy Cherry Waynesville NC F 69 53:52 17:20
301 Deborah Allen Candler NC F 68 53:53 17:21
302 Janet Doty Mentor OH F 64 54:02 17:24
303 Katrina Turbyfill Bryson City NC F 50 54:17 17:29
304 Avery Roland Bryson City NC F 8 54:52 17:40
305 Carolyn Cuartero Bryson City NC F 40 54:58 17:42
306 Lorraine Moore Converse SC F 54 55:13 17:47
307 Cassie Rogers Sylva NC F 37 55:16 17:48
308 Amanda Cable Seymour TN F 40 55:17 17:48
309 Josie Cook Hickory NC F 7 55:23 17:50
310 Sabrina Cook Hickory NC F 36 55:24 17:50
311 Summer Cortinas Candler NC F 41 56:59 18:21
312 Maebelle Cortinas Candler NC F 11 57:00 18:21
313 Leeann Metcalf Marshall NC F 5 57:04 18:22
314 Keith Vansant Canton GA M 83 58:10 18:44
315 Samantha Bartolomeo Knoxville TN F 36 58:26 18:49
316 Crystal Dopher Knoxville TN F 44 58:26 18:49
317 Kathie Johnson Waynesville NC F 69 58:53 18:57
318 Laura Kline Maitland FL F 58 58:56 18:58
319 Donna Nelson Altamonte Springs FL F 62 58:56 18:58
320 Eli Tessneer Nebo NC M 12 59:59 19:19
321 Angela Rumfelt Marion NC F 45 1:00:11 19:23
322 Nacoma Speed Rabun Gap GA F 41 1:02:06 20:00
323 Melanie Wells Clayton GA F 12 1:02:06 20:00
324 Tracey Patton Clayton GA F 49 1:02:06 20:00
325 Dalinda Davenport Sylva NC F 60 1:02:27 20:06
326 Delores Nicholson Sylva NC F 77 1:02:27 20:07
327 John Vansickle Gainesville FL M 66 1:03:21 20:24
328 Laura Hulme Gainesville FL F 33 1:03:21 20:24
329 Kristen Vansickle Gainesville FL F 68 1:03:22 20:24
330 Alicia Bailey Monroe GA F 41 1:07:12 21:38
331 James Pippin Monroe GA M 68 1:07:13 21:38
332 Troy Tessneer Marion NC M 69 1:07:54 21:52
333 Pamela Sneed Cherokee NC F 49 1:16:05 24:30
334 Penelope Stamper Cherokee NC F 4 1:16:05 24:30

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.