RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS ยป

Results of the Bear 5 Mile Race – July 11, 2019 – Boone NC

Congratulations to Johnny Crain and Joanna Thompson as first male and female finishers. Results courtesy of Finish Line Pros.

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Johnny Crain Blowing Rock NC M 27 30:58.7 6:12
2 Joe Stilin Blowing Rock NC M 29 31:01.1 6:12
3 Jeff Case Fort Mill SC M 25 32:10.8 6:26
4 Michael Holland Beech Mountain NC M 22 32:27.8 6:29
5 Sandy Roberts Raleigh NC M 31 33:00.9 6:36
6 Mike Mitchell Mint Hill NC M 35 33:03.1 6:37
7 Andrew Vandenberg Boone NC M 24 34:32.8 6:54
8 Andrew Inman Gastonia NC M 19 34:36.0 6:55
9 James East Raleigh NC M 26 34:36.0 6:55
10 David Melville Summerfield NC M 20 35:03.2 7:01
11 Michael Koballa Greensboro NC M 31 35:32.1 7:06
12 Tanner Piotrowski Gambrills MD M 17 35:54.8 7:11
13 Joanna Thompson Blowing Rock NC F 26 36:13.1 7:15
14 Price St. Clair Boone NC M 19 36:16.6 7:15
15 Alex Garcia Shelby NC M 36 36:18.3 7:16
16 Scott Laytham Wilmington NC M 35 36:30.1 7:18
17 Daniel Osborne Boone NC M 26 36:47.7 7:21
18 J Penny Johnson City TN M 32 37:08.6 7:26
19 Tyler Pake Beaufort NC M 36 37:24.9 7:29
20 Kirk Bumgarner Gray TN M 32 37:27.4 7:29
21 Christopher Capps Charlotte NC M 28 37:55.8 7:35
22 Samuel Williams Vilas NC M 20 38:03.8 7:37
23 David McDaniel Watauga TN M 31 38:05.4 7:37
24 Brian Sain Blowing Rock NC M 30 38:14.1 7:39
25 Jeff Forsyth Winston Salem NC M 32 38:46.3 7:45
26 David Gile Greensboro NC M 50 38:53.4 7:47
27 Matthew Dobler Charlotte NC M 32 39:01.8 7:48
28 Michael Lindler Charlotte NC M 27 39:08.9 7:50
29 Danny McCormick Greensboro NC M 43 39:10.7 7:50
30 Jonna Strange Taylorsville NC F 18 39:25.6 7:53
31 Brinson Milhorn Gray TN M 37 39:33.9 7:55
32 Aaron Hale Raleigh NC M 41 39:38.9 7:56
33 William Hatcher Morganton NC M 24 39:43.7 7:57
34 Joe Helton Boone NC M 30 39:46.1 7:57
35 Anne Wheatly Asheville NC F 34 39:51.4 7:58
36 Luke Anton Brevard NC M 29 39:56.9 7:59
37 Sophia Ritter Boone NC F 17 40:01.3 8:00
38 Angela Ramsdell Banner Elk NC F 19 40:16.7 8:03
39 Greg Little Raleigh NC M 32 40:18.4 8:04
40 Carson Blackwelder Spartanburg SC M 37 40:20.1 8:04
41 Dave Goble Granite Falls NC M 37 40:28.5 8:06
42 Andrew Brown Advance NC M 15 40:41.0 8:08
43 Matt LoPiccolo Boone NC M 43 40:45.4 8:09
44 Alejandro Arreola Normandy Park WA M 37 40:47.0 8:09
45 John Williams Banner Elk NC M 49 40:48.1 8:10
46 Bob Swarthout Boone NC M 38 40:55.5 8:11
47 Amanda Sorrow Banner Elk NC F 38 40:55.6 8:11
48 Mike Lawson Claremont NC M 48 41:00.3 8:12
49 Neil Wigginton Huntersville NC M 44 41:05.2 8:13
50 James Matthew Taylor Hickory NC M 40 41:07.0 8:13
51 Matthew Bader Durham AL M 36 41:07.9 8:13
52 William Faulkner Hickory NC M 32 41:08.7 8:14
53 Benjamin Melville Summerfield NC M 18 41:13.7 8:15
54 Jeremy Bush Winston Salem NC M 38 41:14.5 8:15
55 Mike Darling Granite Falls NC M 39 41:21.3 8:16
56 Thomas Long Rock Hill SC M 45 41:32.0 8:18
57 Bart Garrett Oakland CA M 43 41:43.7 8:21
58 Ben Teffeteller Valdese NC M 17 41:46.6 8:21
59 Tommy Blackwell Valdese NC M 17 41:50.0 8:22
60 Jonathan Hata Hickory NC M 46 41:53.8 8:23
61 Keith Ferguson Raleigh NC M 35 41:55.2 8:23
62 Steve McClure Lincolnton NC M 44 41:55.3 8:23
63 Benji Flanagan Raleigh NC M 46 41:56.7 8:23
64 Rien Freeman Boone NC M 16 41:59.1 8:24
65 Valerie Matena Charlotte NC F 33 42:04.0 8:25
66 Rion Keesee Pawleys Island SC M 16 42:08.7 8:26
67 Todd Glazener Pfafftown NC M 47 42:15.1 8:27
68 Craig Lancaster Boone NC M 35 42:15.6 8:27
69 Eric Hiegl Boone NC M 44 42:16.6 8:27
70 Max Bergstrom Hickory NC M 26 42:19.4 8:28
71 Ethan Turner Boone NC M 15 42:22.6 8:28
72 Justin Shumaker Winston-Salem NC M 34 42:23.4 8:29
73 Nathan Fowler Jonesborough TN M 36 42:24.9 8:29
74 Melanie Brender Sterling Heights MI F 26 42:30.4 8:30
75 Caroline Garrett Oakland CA F 18 42:43.9 8:33
76 Matt Rupp Boone NC M 45 42:53.2 8:35
77 Neil Magnuson Huntersville NC M 42 42:59.2 8:36
78 Chris Zieber Boone NC M 30 43:01.9 8:36
79 Marion Herring Richmond VA M 52 43:11.7 8:38
80 Shawn Molloy Holly Springs NC F 50 43:12.4 8:38
81 Jesse Pipes Boone NC M 40 43:15.6 8:39
82 Michael Arcidiacono Charlotte NC M 32 43:24.2 8:41
83 Pat Brooks Hickory NC M 49 43:26.0 8:41
84 Taylor Gupton Boone NC F 30 43:26.6 8:41
85 Foster Ramsey Boone NC M 36 43:31.7 8:42
86 Mark Rostan Valdese NC M 49 43:33.6 8:43
87 Cole Horine Boone NC M 14 43:36.3 8:43
88 William Curtis Boone NC M 15 43:47.8 8:45
89 Jerry Hung Cary NC M 46 43:48.5 8:46
90 Alisha Edmiston Las Cruces NM F 38 43:56.2 8:47
91 Adam Oakley Hickory NC M 33 43:56.7 8:47
92 Brett Haas Newland NC M 21 43:58.7 8:48
93 Heath Belcher Newton NC M 40 44:03.2 8:49
94 Jackson Brinkley Waxhaw NC M 20 44:09.9 8:50
95 Karina Coulter Hickory NC F 16 44:24.1 8:53
96 Jonathan Davis Johnson City TN M 41 44:25.5 8:53
97 Larry Mull Fort Mill SC M 51 44:33.6 8:55
98 Andy Inman Gastonia NC M 55 44:41.6 8:56
99 David Simon Colfax NC M 39 44:47.1 8:57
100 Jessi Stout Morganton NC F 35 44:53.8 8:59
101 Alicia Rider Winston Salem NC F 38 44:56.7 8:59
102 Jim Molnar Beech Mountain NC M 47 44:58.7 9:00
103 James Dean Newland NC M 32 45:01.5 9:00
104 Chris Squires Blowing Rock NC M 53 45:12.6 9:02
105 Dean Schuster Irmo SC M 49 45:13.9 9:03
106 Brett Thomas Greensboro NC M 19 45:17.1 9:03
107 Caroline Hilliard Catawba NC F 19 45:26.7 9:05
108 Scott Pitts Boone NC M 40 45:31.3 9:06
109 Cory Wilkinson Huntersville NC M 40 45:36.9 9:07
110 Robert Stout Morganton NC M 36 45:40.5 9:08
111 Jason Hoyle Nebo NC M 35 45:48.3 9:10
112 Geoffrey Wright Blowing Rock NC M 29 45:50.1 9:10
113 Kathleen Mansure Boone NC F 21 45:55.6 9:11
114 Leith Hembree Glen Alpine NC M 44 46:06.7 9:13
115 Jake Chasteen Blowing Rock NC M 24 46:10.1 9:14
116 Thomas Rude Greenwood SC M 17 46:11.9 9:14
117 Cale Conley Lawndale NC M 35 46:12.0 9:14
118 Kevin Ball Hickory NC M 38 46:21.3 9:16
119 Brian Clyburn Columbia SC M 47 46:23.0 9:17
120 Patrick Price Raleigh NC M 40 46:28.4 9:18
121 Justin Atkins Dobson NC M 34 46:36.0 9:19
122 Kenzie Chasteen Blowing Rock NC F 21 46:45.8 9:21
123 Sam Vonnegut Lenoir NC F 25 46:48.1 9:22
124 Jonathan Dameron Jefferson City TN M 38 46:50.7 9:22
125 Joel Taylor Newland NC M 58 47:08.9 9:26
126 Edward Cortez Huntersville NC M 47 47:15.2 9:27
127 John Howard Boone NC M 27 47:16.1 9:27
128 Hannah Curtis Boone NC F 18 47:20.6 9:28
129 Felisia Rayment Johnson City TN F 37 47:22.8 9:28
130 Jon Downie Huntersville NC M 38 47:28.9 9:30
131 Adam Chapman Piney Flats TN M 35 47:30.7 9:30
132 Daniel Gray Tega Cay SC M 50 47:36.0 9:31
133 Caroline Edwards Boone NC F 18 47:42.9 9:32
134 Ashley Diette Chesapeake VA F 35 47:45.1 9:33
135 Matt Bucklin Spring Hill FL M 44 47:49.0 9:34
136 Bradley Hayes N. Wilkesboro NC M 40 47:51.0 9:34
137 Chad Chambers Charlotte NC M 43 47:54.4 9:35
138 Danny Powell Morganton NC M 42 47:54.5 9:35
139 Anna Boone Hickory NC F 39 47:58.6 9:36
140 Mary Katherine Mull Morganton NC F 29 47:59.8 9:36
141 Ben Duke Hickory NC M 42 48:02.7 9:36
142 Amy Whisnant Kingsport TN F 45 48:07.1 9:37
143 Derek Reinhardt Valdese NC M 42 48:07.9 9:37
144 Greg Stephenson Selma NC M 45 48:13.0 9:39
145 Clay Taylor Hickory NC M 58 48:13.7 9:39
146 Jonathan Parker Cherryville NC M 38 48:14.9 9:39
147 Robert Lucas IV Chapel Hill NC M 25 48:22.4 9:40
148 Cory Phillips Winston Salem NC M 41 48:28.8 9:42
149 John Campbell Huntersville NC M 40 48:30.3 9:42
150 Jon Topham Fort Mill SC M 41 48:32.2 9:42
151 Stace Horine Asheville NC M 61 48:34.4 9:43
152 Dan Janick Fort Mill SC M 52 48:35.2 9:43
153 Mark Annas Granite Falls NC M 60 48:37.3 9:43
154 Keaton Miller Hickory NC M 30 48:39.1 9:44
155 Beth Frye Linville NC F 50 48:40.8 9:44
156 Curtis Langley Charlotte NC M 35 48:41.9 9:44
157 Alex Broyhill Boone NC M 31 48:44.0 9:45
158 Robert Heck Charotte NC M 51 48:47.4 9:45
159 David Bowers Crumpler NC M 40 48:48.6 9:46
160 Lisa Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 45 48:50.7 9:46
161 Nan Mann Charlotte NC F 31 48:53.2 9:47
162 Keith Shockley Blowing Rock NC M 30 48:58.8 9:48
163 Jason Griffin Hendersonville NC M 37 49:02.1 9:48
164 Aaron Westphal Boone NC M 43 49:02.7 9:48
165 Ryan Riggan Pinehurst NC M 36 49:04.6 9:49
166 Jonathan Adcock Stuart VA M 37 49:06.9 9:49
167 Rob Crandall Boone NC M 53 49:08.2 9:50
168 Elizabeth Hawes Valdese NC F 29 49:09.6 9:50
169 Joe Haines Hickory NC M 47 49:11.7 9:50
170 Cesar Sermeno Seattle WA M 44 49:13.3 9:51
171 Michael Guelcher Fort Mill SC M 45 49:14.2 9:51
172 Brad Osborne Boone NC M 39 49:17.4 9:51
173 John Hogan Lenoir NC M 38 49:19.4 9:52
174 Matt Ingram Granite Falls NC M 49 49:25.1 9:53
175 Michael Stys Burlington NC M 43 49:30.0 9:54
176 Eric Grilliot Hendersonville NC M 42 49:30.8 9:54
177 Henderson McGinnis Winston Salem NC M 52 49:34.2 9:55
178 George Patterson Kings Mountain NC M 46 49:34.3 9:55
179 Holli Clark Shelby NC F 46 49:34.3 9:55
180 Garrett Stigall Boone NC M 33 49:37.4 9:55
181 Chris Holder Granite Falls NC M 45 49:38.4 9:56
182 Wesley Wightman Hickory NC M 40 49:39.6 9:56
183 Christopher Sink Harrisburg NC M 56 49:41.9 9:56
184 William Hubbard Tampa FL M 15 49:43.1 9:57
185 Brian Metzler Boulder CO M 50 49:46.7 9:57
186 Ryan Luhrs Hickory NC M 37 49:50.0 9:58
187 John Huskins Raleigh NC M 38 49:50.1 9:58
188 Jamie Mains Gray TN F 36 49:51.8 9:58
189 Chris Chandley Jonesborough TN M 38 49:52.7 9:58
190 Chad Haas Newland NC M 47 49:55.0 9:59
191 Katie Jenkins Kingsport TN F 39 49:56.3 9:59
192 Lupe Luna Mount Airy NC M 48 50:01.5 10:00
193 Ellen Moss Durham NC F 38 50:05.2 10:01
194 John Shafer Towson MD M 49 50:05.7 10:01
195 Melissa Darling Granite Falls NC F 39 50:08.0 10:02
196 Rebecca Goulter Raleigh NC F 34 50:09.8 10:02
197 Mark Roberts Hickory NC M 45 50:12.0 10:02
198 Tiffany Nunez Hickory NC F 42 50:12.8 10:02
199 Curtis Hubbard Tampa FL M 51 50:14.5 10:03
200 Kevin Denoia Brooklyn NY M 42 50:15.6 10:03
201 Samuel Hess Blowing Rock NC M 30 50:18.2 10:04
202 Jonathan Wosje Fort Mill SC M 43 50:23.5 10:05
203 Bob Chandler Burlington NC M 56 50:26.8 10:05
204 Mike Brown Elon NC M 53 50:27.7 10:05
205 Penelope Bagley Boone NC F 42 50:29.6 10:06
206 Rachel Hahn Christiansburg VA F 36 50:31.9 10:06
207 Shawn Pennell Taylorsville NC M 45 50:33.8 10:07
208 Martin Coulter Hickory NC M 46 50:36.3 10:07
209 Atlee Watson Raleigh NC M 32 50:37.3 10:07
210 Grace Baugh Lewisville NC F 39 50:38.2 10:08
211 Mitchell Cline Lincolnton NC M 57 50:39.2 10:08
212 Hank Eimer Hickory NC M 42 50:40.5 10:08
213 David Melon Hickory NC M 39 50:42.6 10:08
214 Eric Meredith Hickory NC M 46 50:47.0 10:09
215 Holland Patton Clemmons NC M 48 50:47.7 10:09
216 Jake Hinshaw Boone NC M 23 50:48.3 10:10
217 Michael Cordora Hickory NC M 46 50:49.5 10:10
218 Dan Botzenhart Boone NC M 27 50:56.3 10:11
219 Chuck Willis Hickory NC M 43 50:58.6 10:12
220 Ryan Scholl Winston-Salem NC M 40 50:59.5 10:12
221 Michael Brown Burlington NC M 38 51:00.3 10:12
222 Steve Childers Moravian Falls NC M 61 51:05.8 10:13
223 Roger Metz Tega Cay SC M 48 51:06.9 10:13
224 Danielle Scharen Durham NC F 25 51:14.8 10:15
225 Brian Young Chapel Hill NC M 42 51:15.8 10:15
226 Chris Jones Pinehurst NC M 35 51:18.0 10:16
227 Michael Chapman Spring Hill FL M 46 51:18.9 10:16
228 David Kuck Charlotte NC M 36 51:22.2 10:16
229 John Johnson Taylorsville NC M 41 51:23.8 10:17
230 Brian Thomas Greensboro NC M 47 51:23.8 10:17
231 Allison Sain Blowing Rock NC F 32 51:25.3 10:17
232 Jack Brown Lenoir NC M 49 51:26.3 10:17
233 Ronald Moody Griffin GA M 52 51:26.6 10:17
234 Jason Williams Conover NC M 41 51:27.3 10:17
235 Tom Ecay Johnson City TN M 60 51:28.2 10:18
236 Emma Henry Sugar Grove NC F 33 51:29.4 10:18
237 Kyle Guenther Huntersville NC M 36 51:34.0 10:19
238 Adam Jarrell Vilas NC M 36 51:37.7 10:19
239 Susan Hutcherson Lincolnton NC F 52 51:38.5 10:20
240 Josiah Will Bessemer City NC M 60 51:42.6 10:20
241 Kendal Leavengood Lake Alfred FL F 36 51:48.4 10:22
242 Peter Davison Arlington VA M 29 51:50.0 10:22
243 Hannah Scheitel Smyrna TN F 33 51:51.7 10:22
244 Joshua Scheitel Smyrna TN M 34 51:51.8 10:22
245 Zeb Gersonde Boone NC M 10 51:53.1 10:23
246 Jacob Reynolds Hickory NC M 36 51:53.8 10:23
247 Warren Lewis Jonesborough TN M 38 51:54.8 10:23
248 Jeremy Guyer Taylorsville NC M 47 51:55.2 10:23
249 Hannah Welborn Ronda NC F 22 51:59.9 10:24
250 Shayna Cole Newland NC F 25 52:07.4 10:25
251 Alicia Bader Durham NC F 34 52:07.7 10:25
252 Madison Barrett Newland NC F 12 52:08.2 10:26
253 Jamie Glover Blowing Rock NC F 33 52:08.9 10:26
254 Kevin Brender Sterling Heights MI M 57 52:09.4 10:26
255 Dick Casey Isle Of Palms SC M 48 52:10.0 10:26
256 Christine Duke Hickory NC F 43 52:12.4 10:26
257 Jason Willard Pilot Mountain NC M 44 52:13.8 10:27
258 Lauren Griffin Hendersonville NC F 35 52:15.0 10:27
259 Torrie Edwards Durham NC F 32 52:20.3 10:28
260 Katherine Spell West Jefferson NC F 22 52:23.8 10:29
261 Rick Kilpatrick Connelly Springs NC M 53 52:24.6 10:29
262 Todd Scovern Granite Falls NC M 45 52:25.4 10:29
263 Jaime Troxler Burlington NC F 40 52:26.0 10:29
264 Hootie Bowman Hickory NC M 45 52:28.5 10:30
265 Bill Hensley Johnson City TN M 57 52:30.6 10:30
266 Paul Wardzinski Morganton NC M 64 52:35.0 10:31
267 Stephen Spell West Jefferson NC M 59 52:36.9 10:31
268 Mindy Bolgrin Linville NC F 37 52:37.7 10:31
269 Shay Casey Isle Of Palms SC F 43 52:39.5 10:32
270 Grady Gates Banner Elk NC M 10 52:40.5 10:32
271 Patrick Ryan Charlotte NC M 49 52:41.5 10:32
272 Braxton Reinhardt Valdese NC F 13 52:43.2 10:33
273 Dale Draughn Mt Airy NC M 53 52:50.8 10:34
274 Willie Saake Mooresville NC M 39 52:51.6 10:34
275 Caroline Duncan Morganton NC F 55 52:52.2 10:34
276 Laken Fritz Kingsport TN F 31 52:53.2 10:35
277 James Morrow Ellenboro NC M 55 52:55.1 10:35
278 Caleb Marsh Boone NC M 36 52:57.6 10:35
279 Sam Glover Blowing Rock NC M 33 53:00.7 10:36
280 Adam Ortiz Cornelius NC M 52 53:03.6 10:37
281 Marc Boston Jefferson NC M 32 53:04.7 10:37
282 Tom Schroeder Winsto-Salem NC M 60 53:06.3 10:37
283 Erin Smith Lenoir NC F 37 53:09.0 10:38
284 Phillip Little Newland NC M 51 53:10.5 10:38
285 Rebecca Hicks Campobello SC F 41 53:10.8 10:38
286 Brittney Fray Clemmons NC F 44 53:15.5 10:39
287 Jenna Goodwin Chapel Hill NC F 30 53:18.1 10:40
288 Jonathan Goodwin Chapel Hill NC M 34 53:18.4 10:40
289 Abigail Wigginton Huntersville NC F 15 53:20.1 10:40
290 Ani Boyd Johnson City TN F 41 53:21.9 10:40
291 Jeff Flanagan Huntersville NC M 40 53:24.7 10:41
292 Ellen Jenkins Shelby NC F 53 53:26.1 10:41
293 Doyle Casey Isle Of Palms SC M 11 53:28.7 10:42
294 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC M 63 53:30.0 10:42
295 Quez Little Morganton NC M 60 53:32.4 10:42
296 Alison Smith Red Bank NJ F 44 53:33.5 10:43
297 Bill Watkins North Wilkesboro NC M 47 53:36.2 10:43
298 Brett Boston Morganton NC M 28 53:39.6 10:44
299 Ian Watson Johnson City TN M 45 53:44.6 10:45
300 Kent Miller Raleigh NC M 41 53:47.7 10:45
301 Bob Lucas Charlotte NC M 59 53:49.5 10:46
302 David Garmon Lincolnton NC M 67 53:51.5 10:46
303 April Ballard Crouse NC F 49 53:51.6 10:46
304 Chad Bolick Conover NC M 47 53:51.9 10:46
305 George Starnes Columbia SC M 60 53:55.1 10:47
306 Rick Hawkins Telford TN M 56 53:57.1 10:47
307 Peter Fawson Boone NC M 42 53:59.3 10:48
308 Gregory Little Lexington SC M 43 54:00.6 10:48
309 Ava Curtis Boone NC F 12 54:01.1 10:48
310 Keith Holleman Ronda NC M 62 54:01.7 10:48
311 Robert Horoszewski Manorville NY M 48 54:03.7 10:49
312 Jeremy Dobson Marion NC M 36 54:05.0 10:49
313 Carissa Chambers Johnson City TN F 30 54:06.0 10:49
314 Pablo Botello Linwood NC M 29 54:07.8 10:49
315 Rose Martin Kennesaw GA F 30 54:11.1 10:50
316 Beth Sibley Boone NC F 42 54:13.7 10:51
317 Aaron Barbera Durham NC M 31 54:16.1 10:51
318 Duane McCracken Hickory NC M 45 54:19.7 10:52
319 Jason Jackson Raleigh NC M 39 54:20.9 10:52
320 Robert Robertson Vilas NC M 46 54:23.9 10:53
321 Shelly Robinson Whispering Pines NC F 32 54:30.7 10:54
322 Zak Ammar Boone NC M 28 54:31.6 10:54
323 Graham Morris Burlington NC M 38 54:34.0 10:55
324 Catherine McKee Chapel Hill NC F 37 54:35.5 10:55
325 Matt Dittrich Chagrin Falls OH M 38 54:37.3 10:55
326 Nicole Arnot Hickory NC F 46 54:40.4 10:56
327 Amy Alexander Valdese NC F 43 54:42.7 10:56
328 Ryan Niland Winston-Salem NC M 31 54:44.3 10:57
329 Scott Mash Fleetwood NC M 38 54:44.8 10:57
330 Hayley Beatenhead Lincolnton NC F 37 54:45.3 10:57
331 Adam Carlson Winston-Salem NC M 35 54:49.1 10:58
332 Robby Putnam Bessemer City NC M 50 54:49.4 10:58
333 Rik Tebeau Raleigh NC M 58 54:56.1 10:59
334 Jason Harris Greensboro NC M 41 54:57.8 10:59
335 Scott Killough Marion NC M 41 54:59.0 11:00
336 Seth Stager Matthews NC M 13 55:01.6 11:00
337 Steve Brush Raleigh NC M 51 55:04.0 11:01
338 Kelli Sherwood Vilas AL F 34 55:04.5 11:01
339 Bobby Crumpler Boone NC M 57 55:06.1 11:01
340 Chad Hayes North Wilkesboro NC M 42 55:07.1 11:01
341 Jd Ross Hickory NC M 34 55:08.3 11:02
342 Madeline Groves Matthews NC F 27 55:09.2 11:02
343 David Fitzpatrick Kernersville NC M 61 55:10.7 11:02
344 Jimmy Horng Cary NC M 39 55:11.3 11:02
345 Carrie Maresh Black Mountain NC F 33 55:13.0 11:03
346 Liane Jennings Johnson City TN F 46 55:13.5 11:03
347 Samuel Gates Newland NC M 31 55:13.8 11:03
348 Peter Grossi Raleigh NC M 42 55:14.2 11:03
349 Robert Rice Boone NC M 47 55:15.2 11:03
350 Tina Jobe Boone NC F 48 55:15.5 11:03
351 Jeff Jones Johnson City TN M 54 55:16.0 11:03
352 Stan Stratton Jonesborough TN M 52 55:17.6 11:03
353 Rachel Caldwell Due West SC F 27 55:19.7 11:04
354 Laura Stone Raleigh NC F 38 55:30.1 11:06
355 Ella Markland Elk Park NC F 48 55:32.1 11:06
356 James Camp Saint Petersburg FL M 55 55:33.0 11:07
357 Daniel Brass Myrtle Beach SC M 44 55:34.4 11:07
358 Gregory McFarlin Ashland KY M 47 55:35.3 11:07
359 Gideon Goff Boone NC M 38 55:36.2 11:07
360 John Tuman Wilmington NC M 54 55:38.3 11:08
361 Sarah Stys Burlington NC F 41 55:43.4 11:09
362 Geoffrey Janes Monroe NC M 48 55:44.0 11:09
363 Jessica Smith Newland NC F 33 55:50.1 11:10
364 Scott Jensen Banner Elk NC M 52 55:53.9 11:11
365 Lori Eggers Fleetwood NC F 41 56:00.2 11:12
366 Tim Wood Hickory NC M 42 56:00.9 11:12
367 Tyson Badders Kannapolis NC M 31 56:03.3 11:13
368 Sydney Collie Boone NC F 10 56:10.5 11:14
369 Steve Collie Boone NC F 47 56:10.6 11:14
370 Randy Walker Morganton NC M 42 56:14.3 11:15
371 Anna Parker Cherryville NC F 39 56:20.1 11:16
372 Kelly Davison Arlington VA F 29 56:21.4 11:16
373 Connor Strickland Beech Mountain NC F 23 56:25.1 11:17
374 Michael Lin Florham Park NJ M 41 56:25.8 11:17
375 Joyce Creed Vilas AL F 55 56:26.6 11:17
376 Darius Allen Charlotte NC M 38 56:28.6 11:18
377 Keith Crapps Lancaster SC M 45 56:29.8 11:18
378 Daniel Snyder Johnson City TN M 60 56:31.2 11:18
379 Michael Perrott Charlotte NC M 46 56:37.1 11:19
380 John Hastings Boone NC M 54 56:41.8 11:20
381 William Martin Morganton NC M 48 56:43.6 11:21
382 Lauren Shafer Towson MD F 41 56:44.4 11:21
383 Elizabeth Alexander Hickory NC F 37 56:45.9 11:21
384 Sabin Carroll Hudson NC M 52 56:50.3 11:22
385 Abby Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 19 56:52.6 11:22
386 Margaret Greven Winston Salem NC F 34 56:56.4 11:23
387 Robert Willems Charlotte NC M 41 56:56.8 11:23
388 Christopher Todd Hudson NC M 29 56:57.3 11:23
389 Peter Martin Kennesaw GA M 31 56:58.2 11:24
390 Christopher Stoen Chapel Hill NC M 42 56:58.5 11:24
391 Rita Huskins Raleigh NC F 36 57:00.6 11:24
392 Tim Quinlan Charlotte NC M 43 57:00.7 11:24
393 Chris Tyler Franklin IN M 47 57:01.6 11:24
394 Tanner Spears Kannapolis NC M 35 57:03.1 11:25
395 Cameron St. Clair Boone NC F 46 57:04.2 11:25
396 Katie Garrett Oakland CA F 43 57:04.3 11:25
397 Mary Tuman Wilmington NC F 20 57:07.4 11:25
398 Jesse Beane Hickory NC M 33 57:09.7 11:26
399 Allison Camp Raleigh NC F 31 57:11.2 11:26
400 Todd Van Osdol Lenoir NC M 50 57:11.8 11:26
401 Jonathan Smith Lenoir NC M 38 57:27.0 11:29
402 Joel Moretz Boone NC M 38 57:27.2 11:29
403 Becca Sitzes Shelby NC F 35 57:28.8 11:30
404 Sudhir Kumar Charlotte NC M 45 57:30.2 11:30
405 Allison Coultas Jonesborough TN F 38 57:31.3 11:30
406 Daniel McNeill Sullivans Island SC M 62 57:37.7 11:31
407 Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA F 39 57:39.8 11:32
408 Brian Brady Salisbury NC M 45 57:42.4 11:32
409 Carrie Smoak Lexington SC F 39 57:44.1 11:33
410 Christina Beauchamp Raleigh NC F 35 57:44.9 11:33
411 Earl Edens Kingsport TN M 62 57:46.7 11:33
412 Scott Donnell Atlanta GA M 27 57:48.1 11:34
413 Mandy Grimshaw Pinehurst NC F 46 57:50.9 11:34
414 Anthony Vance Connelly Springs NC M 40 58:05.5 11:37
415 Rachel Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 17 58:06.9 11:37
416 Jeffery Alexander Hickory NC M 41 58:09.0 11:38
417 Caroline Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 14 58:11.1 11:38
418 Cliff Baldwin Deep Gap NC M 58 58:14.5 11:39
419 Jennifer Hale Johnson City TN F 41 58:16.2 11:39
420 Wendy Frye Maiden NC F 48 58:17.5 11:39
421 Brendan Boyd Johnson City TN M 46 58:19.9 11:40
422 Michael Mann Charlotte NC M 45 58:21.6 11:40
423 Mark Hodges Vilas NC M 54 58:26.6 11:41
424 Will Benton Burlington NC M 36 58:28.2 11:42
425 Michelle Kowalski Apt. B NC F 42 58:29.8 11:42
426 David Still Boone NC M 40 58:30.6 11:42
427 Ross Gosky Boone NC M 47 58:33.2 11:43
428 Luke Ellington Gastonia NC M 51 58:38.4 11:44
429 Jeanette West Gastonia NC F 56 58:39.6 11:44
430 Lindsey Bowen Hickory NC F 32 58:44.2 11:45
431 Megan Brown Advance NC F 46 58:46.0 11:45
432 Eric Sprinkle Taylorsville NC M 49 58:49.4 11:46
433 Brian Robinson Zionville NC M 39 58:49.5 11:46
434 Kara Harris Greensboro NC F 40 58:52.1 11:46
435 Danny Cole Newland NC M 27 58:54.7 11:47
436 Lee Starnes Granite Falls NC M 59 59:01.1 11:48
437 John Hommell Kingsport TN M 42 59:02.3 11:48
438 Ali Haines Hickory NC F 42 59:14.0 11:51
439 Joseph Trettel Elon NC M 64 59:16.8 11:51
440 Jennifer Hoyle Shelby NC F 36 59:19.8 11:52
441 Bo Franklin Boone NC M 36 59:22.9 11:52
442 Kelli Passmore Rock Hill SC F 37 59:25.3 11:53
443 Jason Mesner Oak Ridge NC M 37 59:30.8 11:54
444 Brandon Townsend Newland NC M 33 59:31.4 11:54
445 William Hankes Jonesborough TN M 51 59:35.2 11:55
446 Robin Barrett Newland NC F 45 59:40.3 11:56
447 Mitchell Rippy Shelby NC M 56 59:41.2 11:56
448 Ally Bebber Taylorsville NC F 19 59:47.3 11:57
449 Steven Ryder Wilkesboro NC M 59 59:47.6 11:57
450 Matthew Fitschen Gastonia NC M 27 59:48.0 11:58
451 Donna Jones Boone NC F 50 59:48.8 11:58
452 Tamara Bailey Boone NC F 57 59:54.4 11:59
453 Keith Ogden Boone NC M 45 59:58.7 12:00
454 Becky Moretz Boone NC F 40 59:59.8 12:00
455 Madison Ogden Boone NC F 13 1:00:01.9 12:00
456 Kyle Morgan Morganton NC M 35 1:00:04.5 12:01
457 Johnny Brown Zionville NC M 38 1:00:08.1 12:02
458 Elisa Pearce Huntersville NC F 37 1:00:10.1 12:02
459 Brandon Stowe Dallas NC M 22 1:00:15.9 12:03
460 Ian Brown Youngsville NC M 19 1:00:16.4 12:03
461 Kevin Edwards Hillsborough NC M 45 1:00:17.0 12:03
462 Molly Herring Richmond VA F 19 1:00:28.9 12:06
463 Robert Humphrey Asheville NC M 16 1:00:29.5 12:06
464 Brittany Eggers Newland NC F 32 1:00:31.0 12:06
465 Richard Owensby Morganton NC M 61 1:00:33.0 12:07
466 Jason Crawford Sugar Mountain NC M 39 1:00:33.6 12:07
467 Austin Heck Hickory NC M 31 1:00:34.5 12:07
468 Elizabeth White Waikoloa HI F 44 1:00:34.7 12:07
469 Kathryn Haas Newland NC F 13 1:00:35.4 12:07
470 Ron Wyant Spruce Pine NC M 59 1:00:37.0 12:07
471 David Doyle Wilkesboro NC M 60 1:00:47.9 12:09
472 Cindy Bumgarner Millers Creek NC F 53 1:00:47.9 12:09
473 Jon McQueen Concord NC M 47 1:00:50.1 12:10
474 Katherine Moody Griffin GA F 18 1:00:54.8 12:11
475 Shara Owensby Morganton NC F 61 1:00:55.6 12:11
476 Eddie Dowling Fort Mill SC M 44 1:01:02.4 12:12
477 Robert Flanigan Boone NC M 66 1:01:06.3 12:13
478 Manning McAdams Sumter SC M 49 1:01:06.7 12:13
479 Scott Dean Statesville NC M 59 1:01:10.0 12:14
480 Emma Lancaster Hickory NC F 22 1:01:12.3 12:14
481 Nathan Stager Matthews NC M 13 1:01:14.5 12:15
482 Robert Bannan Boone NC M 37 1:01:18.3 12:16
483 David Humphrey Ashevile NC M 51 1:01:19.5 12:16
484 Meghan Kress Newland NC F 31 1:01:21.6 12:16
485 Jacob Bannan Boone NC M 9 1:01:23.0 12:17
486 Jennifer Jones Lewisville NC F 47 1:01:24.4 12:17
487 Amber Simonton Seattle WA F 36 1:01:25.7 12:17
488 Robin Proctor Lake Lure NC F 59 1:01:31.1 12:18
489 Melissa Lin Sinking Springs PA F 48 1:01:31.6 12:18
490 Andrew Huene Cary NC M 42 1:01:31.6 12:18
491 Maegan Prettyman Morganton NC F 19 1:01:35.1 12:19
492 Jerry Markland Elk Park NC M 42 1:01:37.3 12:19
493 John Griffin Advance NC M 35 1:01:39.6 12:20
494 Melissa Austin Kingsport TN F 36 1:01:44.8 12:21
495 Anna Eller Weaverville NC F 35 1:01:46.3 12:21
496 Dan McAulay Boone NC M 44 1:01:47.0 12:21
497 Clementina Harper Boone NC F 38 1:02:00.0 12:24
498 Robert Witt High Point NC M 54 1:02:04.2 12:25
499 Jeffrey Stager Matthews NC M 41 1:02:05.2 12:25
500 Les Lyons Elizabethton TN M 54 1:02:07.3 12:25
501 Charles Smith Charlotte NC M 41 1:02:07.8 12:25
502 Eric Tresino Charlotte NC M 43 1:02:08.6 12:26
503 James Robertson Lenoir NC M 52 1:02:08.6 12:26
504 Martha Ferguson Asheville NC F 49 1:02:09.4 12:26
505 Jeryl Sloan Asheville NC F 54 1:02:10.5 12:26
506 Scott Mosier Lancaster SC M 48 1:02:11.7 12:26
507 Mary Coleman Asheville NC F 45 1:02:12.9 12:26
508 Jonathan Wood Asheville NC M 45 1:02:17.8 12:27
509 John Andescavage Sinking Springs PA M 70 1:02:20.0 12:28
510 Brent Blalock Lancaster SC M 45 1:02:23.0 12:29
511 Bob Cherry Boone NC M 62 1:02:23.1 12:29
512 William Glenn Charlotte NC M 60 1:02:26.9 12:29
513 James Horney Newland NC M 40 1:02:30.3 12:30
514 Kerrin Harvan Boone NC F 24 1:02:38.7 12:32
515 Justin Talton Deep Gap NC M 45 1:02:49.9 12:34
516 Becky Mooney Kingsport TN F 45 1:03:03.8 12:37
517 Stacy Sears Boone NC F 49 1:03:04.4 12:37
518 Donnie Poplin Marion NC M 44 1:03:06.0 12:37
519 Donna Ollis Morganton NC F 52 1:03:06.8 12:37
520 Justin Parsons Knoxville TN F 36 1:03:11.4 12:38
521 Juna Gersonde Boone NC F 12 1:03:20.8 12:40
522 Aaron Gersonde Boone NC M 44 1:03:21.5 12:40
523 Sue Pruitt Charlotte NC F 59 1:03:22.1 12:40
524 Kathy Medford Blowing Rock NC F 66 1:03:30.1 12:42
525 Jamie Miller Taylorsville NC M 47 1:03:34.4 12:43
526 Latisha Cannon Marion NC F 43 1:03:39.1 12:44
527 Lisa Loveday Newland NC F 62 1:03:41.0 12:44
528 Amy Langley Charlotte NC F 35 1:03:42.7 12:44
529 Anna Trivett Newland NC F 40 1:03:49.8 12:46
530 Christine Fimognari Winston-Salem NC F 26 1:03:51.2 12:46
531 Tom Carr Hillsborough AL M 69 1:03:54.2 12:47
532 John Digh Lincolnton NC M 51 1:03:57.7 12:47
533 Rachael Spainhour Pilot Mountain NC F 30 1:04:00.9 12:48
534 Benjamin Sibley Boone NC M 43 1:04:01.4 12:48
535 Cora Lee Hollifield Newland NC F 15 1:04:02.1 12:48
536 Tripp Markland Elk Park NC M 14 1:04:02.2 12:48
537 Lorri Iden Winchester VA F 54 1:04:06.5 12:49
538 Allison Hall Atlanta GA F 61 1:04:08.4 12:50
539 Kelly Magner Newland NC F 21 1:04:09.5 12:50
540 Mark Jennings Johnson City TN M 61 1:04:17.0 12:51
541 Kimberly Molloy Holly Springs NC F 47 1:04:22.1 12:52
542 Teresa Roberts Woodlawn VA F 62 1:04:32.0 12:54
543 Douglas Melville Summerfield NC M 54 1:04:32.2 12:54
544 Vicki Dufner Hackensack MN F 36 1:04:34.8 12:55
545 Kelsey Bumgarner Hudson NC F 25 1:04:36.1 12:55
546 Grant Medlock Hudson NC M 55 1:04:36.6 12:55
547 John Ponder Tega Cay SC M 53 1:04:40.2 12:56
548 Ann Viles Sugar Grove NC F 75 1:04:45.9 12:57
549 Joseph Cline Lincolnton NC M 38 1:04:51.7 12:58
550 Rod Riley Gibson NC M 54 1:04:54.1 12:59
551 Mary Edgar Johnson City TN F 30 1:05:03.9 13:01
552 Roger Price Matthews NC M 66 1:05:11.6 13:02
553 Sabrina Powell Sugar Grove NC F 33 1:05:39.6 13:08
554 Grace Temple Boone NC F 19 1:05:44.0 13:09
555 Craig Greven Winston Salem NC M 62 1:05:46.4 13:09
556 Justyn Carlton Boone NC F 35 1:05:53.0 13:11
557 Lisa Haas Newland NC F 49 1:05:55.6 13:11
558 Chris Curtis Boone NC M 48 1:05:58.1 13:12
559 Julie Curtis Boone NC F 49 1:05:58.5 13:12
560 Karalee Turner-Little Damascus MD F 49 1:06:02.8 13:12
561 John Lovett Cary NC M 49 1:06:03.6 13:13
562 Amy Guyer Taylorsville NC F 45 1:06:03.6 13:13
563 Anna Oakes Boone NC F 35 1:06:07.7 13:13
564 Sorayda Diaz Charlotte NC F 35 1:06:18.9 13:16
565 Jacob Horoszewski Manorville NY M 17 1:06:27.4 13:17
566 April Keller Morganton NC F 36 1:06:34.1 13:19
567 JD Abee Lenoir NC M 55 1:06:37.4 13:19
568 Christina Taylor Newland NC F 52 1:06:45.8 13:21
569 Damon Anagnos Boone NC M 58 1:06:46.0 13:21
570 Kat Dellinger Hickory NC F 42 1:06:52.7 13:22
571 Jonathan Mcmillan Madison MS M 40 1:06:58.5 13:24
572 Matthew Gilbert Unicoi TN M 44 1:07:00.3 13:24
573 Ornela Vazquez Charlotte NC F 41 1:07:01.7 13:24
574 Mandy Shumate Creston NC F 32 1:07:06.9 13:25
575 Lisa Wright Hickory NC F 53 1:07:18.6 13:28
576 Landy Elledge Johnson City TN F 46 1:07:19.5 13:28
577 Elaine Trettel Elon NC F 56 1:07:23.0 13:29
578 Edward Dean Newland NC M 35 1:07:29.9 13:30
579 Robert Paul Boone NC M 37 1:07:38.1 13:32
580 Beth Wright Newland NC F 41 1:07:38.2 13:32
581 Jamie Brown Asheville NC M 44 1:07:39.5 13:32
582 Emma Curtis Boone NC F 20 1:07:40.2 13:32
583 Lauren Matherly Fort Mill SC F 20 1:07:40.8 13:32
584 Andrew Amico Charlotte NC M 39 1:07:42.1 13:32
585 Sheri Gewelke Johnson City TN F 49 1:07:44.0 13:33
586 Raleigh Deal Boone NC F 9 1:07:49.0 13:34
587 Colleen Deal Boone NC F 43 1:07:49.3 13:34
588 Richard Kohrman Mebane NC M 71 1:07:50.0 13:34
589 Corey Wilhelm Charlotte NC M 41 1:07:50.4 13:34
590 Rachel Haynes Asheville NC F 37 1:07:51.1 13:34
591 Delton Young Asheville NC M 62 1:07:55.7 13:35
592 Will Jones Linville NC M 9 1:08:00.0 13:36
593 Tyler Jones Linville NC M 37 1:08:00.3 13:36
594 Greg Brinkley Waxhaw NC M 59 1:08:11.3 13:38
595 Landon Browning Newland NC M 30 1:08:11.4 13:38
596 Mitchell McKinnon Marietta GA M 28 1:08:14.1 13:39
597 Alexandra S Reid Ashevile NC F 70 1:08:22.0 13:40
598 Landon Phillips West Jefferson NC M 41 1:08:22.4 13:40
599 John Reid Ashevile NC M 67 1:08:23.2 13:41
600 Jennifer Barnette Statesville NC F 37 1:08:28.1 13:42
601 Mendy Brady Salisbury NC F 45 1:08:37.4 13:43
602 Ellie Keesee Pawleys Island SC F 13 1:08:38.7 13:44
603 Gerald Moore Tobaccoville NC M 60 1:08:40.1 13:44
604 Marvin Archer Johnson City TN M 59 1:08:41.6 13:44
605 Marvin Davenport Granite Falls NC M 58 1:08:43.9 13:45
606 Steve Freedman Atlanta GA M 69 1:08:49.9 13:46
607 Susan Stark Sugar Grove NC F 73 1:09:21.3 13:52
608 Paul Tudico Asheville NC M 56 1:09:24.7 13:53
609 Mary Kathryn Kuehnert Greenville SC F 26 1:09:33.0 13:55
610 Daniel Kuehnert Morganton NC M 64 1:09:33.7 13:55
611 James Stephens Charlotte NC M 47 1:09:38.6 13:56
612 Breanna Shockley Blowing Rock NC M 30 1:09:40.3 13:56
613 Ginger Gardiner Banner Elk NC F 51 1:09:45.2 13:57
614 Kella Clark Newland NC F 13 1:09:53.3 13:59
615 Donald Crump Lincolnton NC M 55 1:09:55.2 13:59
616 Heather Hawkins Telford TN F 54 1:10:07.1 14:01
617 Scott McReynolds Krypton KY M 53 1:10:10.0 14:02
618 Michael Robbins Newland NC M 31 1:10:15.8 14:03
619 Anna Gragg Newland NC F 22 1:10:16.1 14:03
620 Darla Reece Morganton NC F 37 1:10:16.5 14:03
621 Sherri Miller Marion NC F 48 1:10:20.2 14:04
622 Chad Hartman Fort Mill SC M 49 1:10:21.6 14:04
623 Eva Trivett-Clark Newland NC F 48 1:10:25.2 14:05
624 Melissa Tate Rutherfordton NC F 47 1:10:31.0 14:06
625 Matt Murphy Legacy Dr NC M 38 1:10:37.3 14:07
626 Meleah Chatham Ferguson NC F 34 1:10:39.5 14:08
627 Jonathan Chatham Ferguson NC M 37 1:10:41.1 14:08
628 Morgan Pittman Marion NC F 37 1:10:45.2 14:09
629 Sarah Lints Lincolnton NC F 26 1:10:48.5 14:10
630 Cindy Lints Lincolnton NC F 53 1:10:48.6 14:10
631 Carole Holland Danville VA F 54 1:10:50.2 14:10
632 Mark Holland Danville VA M 55 1:10:50.5 14:10
633 Howard Grubbs Blowing Rock NC M 73 1:10:57.8 14:11
634 John Meissner Deep Gap NC M 40 1:11:05.8 14:13
635 James Swick Columbia SC M 40 1:11:13.8 14:15
636 Eilene Hoover Morehead City NC F 65 1:11:22.2 14:16
637 Joyce Conner-Boyd Marion NC F 49 1:11:22.5 14:16
638 Timothy Vinoski Tampa FL M 59 1:11:26.5 14:17
639 Kaitlin Grogan Asheville NC F 25 1:11:35.3 14:19
640 Morgan Grogan Brevard NC F 28 1:11:55.3 14:23
641 Ruth Pershing Morganton NC F 45 1:11:56.1 14:23
642 Kimberly Barrier Morganton NC F 58 1:11:57.0 14:23
643 Brett Henson Blowing Rock NC F 29 1:12:00.2 14:24
644 Jordan Blevins Bluff City TN M 34 1:12:01.9 14:24
645 Ann Brady Mebane NC F 63 1:12:09.5 14:26
646 Joe Lail Taylorsville NC M 46 1:12:15.4 14:27
647 Ron Stiltner Johnson City TN M 51 1:12:20.5 14:28
648 Tom Tull Elizabethton TN M 57 1:12:20.8 14:28
649 Kristi Lail Taylorsville NC F 42 1:12:25.9 14:29
650 Heather Miller Taylorsville NC F 46 1:12:27.7 14:29
651 Ron Lamberth Charlotte NC M 62 1:12:30.8 14:30
652 Candy Habich Blountville TN F 62 1:12:32.2 14:30
653 Lisa Coltrane Charlotte NC F 53 1:12:37.3 14:31
654 Laura Sursi Mooresville NC F 49 1:12:52.4 14:34
655 Caleb Sharpe Savannah GA M 36 1:12:54.9 14:35
656 Sharon Abee Lenoir NC F 49 1:12:58.7 14:36
657 Kim Homme Nebo NC F 62 1:13:02.7 14:36
658 Jeff Ramsdell Valle Crucis NC M 54 1:13:03.1 14:37
659 James Proctor Lake Lure NC M 62 1:13:09.6 14:38
660 Sarah Osborne Boone NC F 36 1:13:10.5 14:38
661 Joe Temple Boone NC M 52 1:13:11.4 14:38
662 Martin Inman Gastonia NC M 13 1:13:13.2 14:39
663 Colleen Fancett Gastonia NC F 32 1:13:13.4 14:39
664 Ashly McIntosh Maiden NC F 33 1:13:30.8 14:42
665 Amanda Stoen Chapel Hill NC F 43 1:13:34.8 14:43
666 Sandra Willmott Lewisville NC F 48 1:13:46.7 14:45
667 Jerry Fisher Greenville NC M 48 1:14:08.0 14:50
668 Christy Smith La Vergne TN F 43 1:14:15.8 14:51
669 Melissa Jeter Boone NC F 45 1:14:16.0 14:51
670 Nathan Smith Winston Salem NC M 31 1:14:26.8 14:53
671 Jesse Smith Crossnore NC M 65 1:14:27.1 14:53
672 Evan Brown Youngsville NC M 18 1:14:27.8 14:53
673 Meredith Graves Charlotte NC F 62 1:14:51.0 14:58
674 Kendra Byrd-Brewer North Wilkesboro NC F 42 1:14:51.1 14:58
675 Tracy Fluchel Sugar Grove NC F 41 1:15:27.4 15:05
676 Robert Oxenfeld Greensboro NC M 67 1:15:39.4 15:08
677 Jason Gilbert Kernersville NC M 36 1:15:42.2 15:08
678 William Baucom Kernersville NC M 31 1:15:56.5 15:11
679 Janet Sexton Blountville TN F 51 1:16:02.6 15:12
680 Brian Mullen Fort Mill SC M 48 1:16:07.3 15:13
681 David Neininger Winston-Salem NC M 60 1:16:12.0 15:14
682 Melissa Bowman Taylorsville NC F 49 1:16:17.7 15:15
683 Dwight Simmons Boone NC M 67 1:16:18.2 15:16
684 Jordan Beketov Mount Airy NC F 26 1:16:18.9 15:16
685 John Hoover Morehead City NC M 70 1:16:31.8 15:18
686 Nick Brezinski Louisburg NC M 39 1:16:38.6 15:20
687 Erin Rhodes Banner Elk NC F 41 1:16:48.5 15:22
688 Matthew Hardy Yadkinville NC M 25 1:16:50.0 15:22
689 Larry Phillips Jefferson NC M 67 1:16:50.4 15:22
690 David Harrill Reidsville NC M 63 1:16:56.8 15:23
691 Robin Linderman Weaverville NC M 61 1:17:03.1 15:25
692 Glen Brecheen Montverde FL M 73 1:18:01.2 15:36
693 Molly Baldwin Deep Gap NC F 12 1:18:22.9 15:40
694 Kathy Mendez Miami FL F 62 1:18:23.1 15:41
695 Cindy Meissner Deep Gap NC F 37 1:18:24.1 15:41
696 Beth Vonnegut Lenoir NC F 61 1:18:36.7 15:43
697 Judy Adler Coral Gables FL F 67 1:18:40.0 15:44
698 Jamie Morris-Haley Charlotte NC F 54 1:19:21.8 15:52
699 Christy Cook Hickory NC F 42 1:19:24.3 15:53
700 Rebecca Larson Conover NC F 47 1:19:28.0 15:54
701 William Garrison Huntsville AL M 30 1:19:29.4 15:54
702 Eric Wright Newland NC M 43 1:19:36.8 15:55
703 Dana Buck Wimauma FL F 65 1:19:44.4 15:57
704 Gail Beiley Miami FL F 71 1:19:59.8 16:00
705 John Parrish Cumming GA M 71 1:20:08.4 16:02
706 Kelly Bradshaw Valdese NC F 44 1:20:14.2 16:03
707 Emily Garrison Huntsville AL F 34 1:20:28.6 16:06
708 Leslie Turner Eden NC F 54 1:20:41.8 16:08
709 Stephens Turner Martinsville VA M 64 1:20:42.0 16:08
710 Cindy Wilson Wilkesboro NC F 49 1:20:57.5 16:11
711 Timothy Daly Asheville NC M 59 1:21:01.7 16:12
712 Wendy Matherly Fort Mill SC F 49 1:21:08.3 16:14
713 Melinda Siebert Fort Mill SC F 51 1:21:10.9 16:14
714 Sheny Mejia North NC F 36 1:21:40.9 16:20
715 Paul Waycaster Newland NC M 51 1:21:42.6 16:20
716 Tericia Eller Lenoir NC F 48 1:21:46.6 16:21
717 Travis Scott Statesville NC M 41 1:23:04.1 16:37
718 Darcie Tumey Hickory NC F 46 1:23:38.8 16:44
719 Avery Lind Pineville NC M 9 1:25:09.4 17:02
720 Alex Lind Pineville NC M 42 1:25:10.0 17:02
721 Thomas Haizlip Banner Elk NC M 52 1:25:40.9 17:08
722 Juliana Haizlip Banner Elk NC F 15 1:25:41.1 17:08
723 Debbie Clark Montezuma NC F 64 1:26:01.2 17:12
724 Donetta McKinney Newland NC F 61 1:26:06.0 17:13
725 Sally Swick Columbia SC F 35 1:26:38.2 17:20
726 Diana Payne Jacksonville FL F 74 1:27:13.0 17:27
727 Briana Suttles Marion NC F 36 1:27:22.5 17:28

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.