RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS ยป

Results of the Gobble on the Green 5k – November 22, 2018 – Cashiers NC

Congratulations to Hayden Troy and Carter Monroe as male and female winners. Click here for age groups. Results courtesy of Event Mercenaries.

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Hayden Troy Minneapolis MN M 26 17:53.6 5:46
2 Will Mathiowdis Highlands NC M 27 18:52.7 6:04
3 Andrew Ball Raleigh NC M 38 18:55.6 6:05
4 Jay Jahnes Greensboro NC M 38 19:06.5 6:09
5 Will Belue Cashiers NC M 26 19:29.2 6:16
6 Davis Moore Highlands NC M 22 19:46.9 6:22
7 Chris Arnold Marietta GA M 35 19:59.2 6:26
8 Joseph Patterson Ladys Island SC M 13 20:00.0 6:26
9 Wes Barry Charlotte NC M 39 20:03.3 6:29
10 Brad Knops Highlands NC M 51 20:35.9 6:38
11 Brandon Aebersold Atlanta GA M 41 20:44.5 6:49
12 Benji Smith Greenville SC M 25 21:13.2 6:51
13 Nicholas McDonald Cullowhee NC M 19 21:22.1 6:53
14 Zachary Gillen Northfield OH M 24 21:23.2 6:54
15 Michael Morales Jacksonville FL M 40 21:24.1 6:54
16 Tucker Cholvin Washington DC M 25 21:25.3 6:54
17 Carter Monroe Atlanta GA F 40 21:28.6 6:55
18 Derek Taylor Highlands NC M 57 21:38.7 6:58
19 Renee Byrd Cashiers NC F 36 21:46.9 7:01
20 Bob Welling Columbia SC M 71 21:49.1 7:23
21 Mcconnell Barrow Tampa FL M 13 21:58.8 7:05
22 Alex Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC M 17 22:12.8 7:12
23 Roger Hebert Nashville TN M 43 22:19.1 7:12
24 Madison Hellman Cashiers NC F 25 22:20.6 7:12
25 Joseph Jacquot Atlanta GA M 12 22:24.5 7:13
26 Tom Eiselt Charlotte NC M 56 22:30.5 7:16
27 Joe Eiselt Charlotte NC M 21 22:30.6 7:16
28 Caroline Welling Greenville SC F 26 22:38.5 7:18
29 William Morales Jacksonville FL M 12 22:57.2 7:23
30 Isaac Hartmann Lakeland FL M 37 22:57.6 7:24
31 Adisyn Westendorf Cashiers NC F 13 23:05.8 7:26
32 Jerry Tillery Mableton GA M 38 23:15.9 7:30
33 Reese Jacobs Highlands NC M 61 23:27.2 7:38
34 James Woodward Atlanta GA M 44 23:28.9 7:34
35 Caroline Moody Asheville NC F 21 23:39.5 7:39
36 Grady McCarter Palo Alto CA M 11 23:41.5 7:38
37 John Ducat Atlanta GA M 40 23:42.8 7:38
38 Thomas Halley Saint Simons Island GA M 57 23:45.0 7:39
39 John Allison Winter Park FL M 29 23:49.7 7:41
40 Ethan Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ M 16 23:50.3 7:42
41 Chris Bracken Thomasville GA M 41 23:51.9 7:42
42 Hartley Hill Tampa FL F 15 23:55.1 7:45
43 Jack Eiselt Charlotte NC M 23 23:56.2 7:43
44 Marc Bromstad Birmingham AL M 45 23:57.5 7:43
45 Ashley Davis Dublin OH F 48 23:57.6 7:46
46 Palmer Whiting Mobile AL M 45 23:58.2 7:45
47 Lucy Allison Atlanta GA F 27 24:01.9 7:45
48 Elizabeth Welling Columbia SC F 68 24:04.3 8:06
49 Katherine Prevost Nashville TN F 31 24:10.9 7:53
50 Jan Marie Robinson Decatur GA F 38 24:18.8 7:52
51 Bess Broughton Winston Salem NC F 16 24:24.6 7:53
52 Jimmy Clayton Lexington SC M 19 24:32.0 7:58
53 Jenni Hart New Orleans LA F 37 24:38.1 7:57
54 Benny Rolla-Mullis Ann Arbor MI M 11 24:38.6 7:57
55 Fletcher James Atlanta GA M 25 24:40.3 7:57
56 William Bancroft Pinellas Park FL M 46 24:42.6 7:58
57 Jonathan Suggs Anderson SC M 21 24:49.4 8:07
58 Jessi Brown Seattle WA F 32 24:53.7 8:04
59 Eleanor Pratt New Orleans LA F 21 24:54.4 8:14
60 Anthony Qemali Cashiers NC M 12 24:54.4 8:01
61 Seth Brown Washington DC M 31 24:57.1 8:05
62 Maddie Franz Cumming GA F 16 24:57.5 8:07
63 Ben Riemann Tega Cay SC M 15 25:03.6 8:06
64 Robert Quigley Kennesaw GA M 50 25:03.8 8:21
65 Wayne Long Chapel Hill NC M 46 25:05.8 8:09
66 Brian Gillen Northfield OH M 53 25:11.8 8:07
67 Anna Mangum Atlanta GA F 19 25:14.3 8:08
68 Ted Baltrusaitis Decatur GA M 44 25:15.6 8:11
69 Bill Barry Chapel Hill NC M 44 25:16.9 8:10
70 Casey Whiting Mobile AL F 44 25:24.2 8:13
71 Rebecca McKee Cashiers NC F 27 25:30.4 8:15
72 Will Searl Orlando FL M 15 25:31.3 8:26
73 Josh Larson Gainesville FL M 22 25:37.2 8:16
74 Sarah Jane Freeman Cashiers NC F 20 25:37.4 8:14
75 John Jacquot Atlanta GA M 46 25:46.3 8:18
76 Bob Allen Jupiter FL M 67 25:48.8 8:21
77 Leah Logan Cashiers NC F 35 25:50.2 8:19
78 Ben Mizell Greenville SC M 38 25:53.9 8:21
79 Ben Hill Tampa FL M 50 25:55.1 8:23
80 David Arnold Marietta GA M 31 26:02.6 8:51
81 Alston Barrow Tampa FL M 44 26:03.1 8:24
82 Kendall Lewis Sapphire NC F 25 26:11.5 8:32
83 Stephen Parker Austin M 46 26:16.2 8:34
84 Anna Edwards Atlanta GA F 31 26:18.9 8:31
85 Sam Baroody Atlanta GA M 32 26:19.5 8:34
86 Stan Hickson Johnson City TN M 47 26:20.4 8:38
87 Canon Kiser Brentwood TN M 10 26:21.3 8:29
88 Burke Bassler Tampa FL M 11 26:22.9 8:31
89 Chamlee Lewis Dallas TX F 39 26:24.0 8:42
90 Ella Denny Gainesville FL F 14 26:24.2 8:30
91 Asa Smith Piedmont SC M 19 26:26.0 8:32
92 Alec Brown Seattle WA M 34 26:38.2 8:38
93 Lily Phares Atlanta GA F 33 26:43.5 8:39
94 Campbell Lewis Dallas TX M 39 26:47.7 8:50
95 Heather Smith Central SC F 30 26:49.1 8:39
96 Mary Ann Broughton Winston Salem NC F 22 26:49.7 8:40
97 Joel Gregory Athens GA M 46 26:51.3 8:40
98 Henry Louis Dallas TX M 10 26:51.9 8:48
99 Julia Grace Gillen Northfield OH F 23 26:52.5 8:40
100 Evan Plunkett Roswell GA M 16 26:57.6 8:46
101 Daniel Mezzancello Greenville SC M 34 27:01.8 8:46
102 Teddy Kramer Palm Beach FL M 20 27:11.1 8:49
103 Jerry Moore Highlands NC M 52 27:13.9 8:46
104 Whit Barrow Tampa FL M 8 27:16.6 8:47
105 Brad Bassler Tampa FL M 43 27:19.6 8:49
106 Natasha Kittrell Highlands NC F 36 27:29.9 9:01
107 Walter Louis Charlotte NC M 39 27:32.0 9:01
108 Colton Cary Houston TX M 29 27:35.7 8:54
109 Scott Turner Cullowhee NC M 49 27:43.2 8:56
110 Aden Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ M 20 27:44.3 9:01
111 Matt Allison Atlanta GA M 27 27:46.4 8:57
112 Zoie Morales Jacksonville FL F 40 27:46.5 8:57
113 Elizabeth Manuel Charleston SC F 12 27:49.9 8:58
114 Ben Helsby San Francisco CA M 29 27:50.6 9:01
115 Chloe Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC F 13 27:54.4 9:08
116 Bart Puett Atlanta GA M 59 27:56.3 9:10
117 John Dominey Jacksonville FL M 29 27:56.6 9:09
118 Lucy Manuel Charleston SC F 14 27:57.3 9:01
119 Christopher Jensen Winnetka IL M 37 27:58.3 9:02
120 Ruffin Barrow Tampa FL M 12 28:01.7 9:02
121 Emily Wilkes Ladys Island SC F 27 28:03.3 9:07
122 C. James Chen Fort Lauderdale FL M 14 28:03.4 9:14
123 Catherine Baxter Savannah GA F 40 28:11.0 9:07
124 Douglas McDonald Cullowhee NC M 51 28:12.4 9:05
125 Graeme Fraser Tampa FL M 41 28:12.4 9:08
126 Julie Mizell Greenville SC F 37 28:13.7 9:06
127 Henry Colwell Fernandina Beach FL M 13 28:14.3 9:05
128 Jack Louis Dallas TX M 35 28:20.7 9:16
129 Kate Wood Fairhope AL F 41 28:22.7 9:17
130 Todd McKnight Atlanta GA M 34 28:25.8 9:24
131 David Freeman Cashiers NC M 18 28:34.1 9:19
132 Zimm Staats Atlanta GA M 14 28:36.6 9:15
133 Ethan Staats, Jr. Atlanta GA M 16 28:38.9 9:15
134 Elizabeth Sellers Birmingham AL F 32 28:39.7 9:23
135 Chris Kiser Brentwood TN M 49 28:41.5 9:14
136 Daniel Wooldridge Fenton MO M 53 28:41.8 9:18
137 Ashlyn Ludovici Sapphire NC F 18 28:46.5 9:21
138 Merrill Mullis Ann Arbor MI F 46 28:48.5 9:18
139 Stephen Ludovici Sapphire NC M 29 28:52.2 9:23
140 Mike Venneri West Union NC M 35 28:55.3 9:33
141 Tyler Stinnett Atlanta GA M 37 28:57.3 9:25
142 Leonardo Gonzalez Brooklyn NY M 34 28:58.0 9:30
143 Shannon Franz Cumming GA F 44 29:05.1 9:27
144 Hailey Franz Cumming GA F 14 29:05.7 9:27
145 Dan Gillen Northfield OH M 46 29:05.7 9:22
146 Andrea Gillen Northfield OH F 52 29:06.0 9:22
147 John Troy Arlington VA M 58 29:06.5 9:26
148 Walter Moody Columbia SC M 38 29:10.5 9:25
149 Lewis Robinson Atlanta GA M 32 29:10.7 9:26
150 Joe Dixon Atlanta GA M 28 29:19.5 9:33
151 Amanda Georgiades Sarasota FL F 52 29:20.4 9:30
152 Chris Martens Raleigh NC F 32 29:24.5 9:36
153 Amanda Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC F 43 29:29.8 9:39
154 Steve Colwell Fernandina Beach FL M 53 29:36.3 9:32
155 Wyatt Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL M 9 29:36.5 9:37
156 Savannah Martin Atlanta GA F 23 29:40.3 9:40
157 Jacob Jacquot Atlanta GA M 10 29:43.8 9:35
158 Nathaniel Free Tampa FL M 15 29:47.9 9:44
159 Anna Clayton Atlanta GA F 26 29:48.6 9:40
160 Bo Manuel Charleston SC M 44 29:51.6 9:37
161 Erich Merrill Portland OR M 61 29:56.4 9:45
162 Drew English Cullowhee NC M 36 29:58.8 9:43
163 Sarah Betty Cashiers NC F 13 29:59.0 9:39
164 Becky McKee Cashiers NC F 55 30:00.1 9:42
165 Reya Kiser Brentwood TN F 13 30:01.1 9:40
166 Hill Plunkett Roswell GA M 13 30:07.0 9:46
167 Alice Plunkett Roswell GA F 9 30:07.2 9:46
168 Emily Vos New York NY F 36 30:10.4 9:54
169 Natalie Chen Fort Lauderdale FL F 9 30:13.3 9:44
170 Peter Colwell Fernandina Beach FL M 9 30:13.4 9:44
171 Kali Franz Cumming GA F 18 30:18.6 9:51
172 Heather Jahnes Greensboro NC F 39 30:24.5 9:50
173 Davis Helsby Winter Park FL M 32 30:24.7 9:51
174 Leeann Kern Cullowhee NC F 35 30:25.3 9:47
175 Peter Freeman Cashiers NC M 51 30:27.4 9:55
176 Scott Silverstein Brooklyn NY M 34 30:28.0 9:58
177 Michelle Fawbush Brooklyn NY F 33 30:29.2 9:58
178 Tyler Fawbush Jacksonville FL M 30 30:32.1 9:53
179 Rebekah Parker Austin TX F 46 30:35.4 9:56
180 Stephanie Dreyer Newport RI F 28 30:38.1 9:58
181 Chloe Cook Lakeland FL F 8 30:39.9 9:54
182 Lisa Capps Ocala FL F 45 30:41.6 9:59
183 John Cook Lakeland FL M 24 30:42.4 9:55
184 Miriam Crotwell Petal MS F 15 30:44.5 9:56
185 Hayden Puett Atlanta GA F 15 30:44.5 10:04
186 Lynn Puett Atlanta GA F 50 30:45.4 10:04
187 Chris Decarolis Jupiter FL M 35 30:48.8 9:58
188 Amy Shepard Atlanta GA F 27 30:52.8 10:03
189 Nate Phares Atlanta GA M 30 30:54.1 10:00
190 Michael Hansbury Alpharetta GA M 50 31:02.7 10:06
191 Lara Jacquot Atlanta GA F 45 31:05.3 10:01
192 Hesham Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ M 52 31:06.1 10:06
193 Laura Virgil Sapphire NC F 50 31:07.2 10:04
194 Eric Virgil Sapphire NC M 51 31:12.2 10:05
195 Kerry Connor Arlington VA F 44 31:14.9 10:05
196 Raymond Kramer Palm Beach FL M 50 31:15.9 10:08
197 Christopher Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC M 45 31:19.7 10:14
198 Sally Shropshire Highlands NC F 61 31:27.1 10:08
199 Catherine Freeman Cashiers NC F 48 31:30.2 10:15
200 Clark Jensen Naples FL M 69 31:30.9 10:10
201 Andrew Arnold North Palm Beach FL M 52 31:31.0 10:25
202 Raeanne Cook Lakeland FL F 34 31:40.6 10:14
203 Abby Adams Alexandria VA F 15 31:43.2 10:14
204 Greg Rose Cashiers NC M 64 31:45.2 10:19
205 Matthew Guay New York NY M 34 31:46.5 10:24
206 Ashley Bassler Tampa FL F 44 31:47.9 10:16
207 Frances Asby Cashiers NC F 19 31:49.5 10:26
208 Scott Byrum Plano TX M 64 31:50.0 10:17
209 Jake Pinckney Lake Toxaway NC M 21 31:53.0 10:17
210 Holly Tolles Glenville NC F 27 31:53.4 10:31
211 Jana Adams Alexandria VA F 46 31:55.3 10:18
212 Kevin Rowland Atlantacashiers NC M 53 31:56.4 10:20
213 Brent Mathews Decatur GA M 36 31:58.1 10:22
214 Caroline Aebersold Atlanta GA F 8 31:58.4 10:24
215 Hunter Tolleson Highlands NC M 12 31:59.7 10:25
216 Jackson Louis Charlotte NC M 9 32:12.8 10:31
217 Comer Aebersold Atlanta GA F 40 32:15.4 10:30
218 Sarah Kenefsky Simpsonville SC F 39 32:15.8 10:31
219 Claire Moody Asheville NC F 20 32:21.2 10:27
220 Annette Troy Arlington VA F 57 32:21.9 10:30
221 Skye Choma Pinellas Park FL F 40 32:32.7 10:30
222 Sean Cronin Cashiers NC M 59 32:32.8 10:38
223 Caroline Patterson Ladys Island SC F 13 32:38.2 10:35
224 Kirk Franz Cumming GA M 45 32:40.5 10:36
225 Charlotte Westendorf Cashiers NC F 9 32:54.1 10:35
226 Abbey Quigley Kennesaw GA F 22 32:55.8 10:52
227 Taylor Brehm Minneapolis MN F 26 33:00.2 10:41
228 Kimberly Coward Highlands NC F 55 33:02.5 10:40
229 Olivia Tresino Charlotte NC F 12 33:04.4 10:49
230 Jarin Frederick Durham NC F 43 33:05.2 10:46
231 Suzanna Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC F 13 33:05.7 10:48
232 Fred Motz Highlands NC M 79 33:08.9 10:47
233 Emily Neville Denver CO F 30 33:09.1 10:46
234 Evelyn Hagood Charlotte NC F 35 33:10.3 10:52
235 Richard Hagood Charlotte NC M 38 33:13.9 10:53
236 Doug Arthur Tampa FL M 55 33:15.1 10:45
237 Caroline Arthur Tampa FL F 11 33:16.1 10:45
238 Michelle Tresino Charlotte NC F 42 33:21.1 10:55
239 Trisha Chambers Charlotte NC F 45 33:21.9 10:54
240 Riva Smith Atlanta GA F 58 33:26.8 10:53
241 Barry Crawford Savannah GA M 76 33:30.1 10:50
242 Kitti Clayton Lexington SC F 56 33:36.2 10:54
243 Royd Anderson New Orleans LA M 46 33:40.1 10:52
244 Reagan Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL F 11 33:43.9 10:56
245 Skylar Quina Midlothian VA F 12 33:45.9 11:08
246 Parker Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL F 6 33:50.2 10:58
247 Kyle Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL M 37 33:51.8 10:59
248 Misty Finney Cullowhee NC F 46 33:59.8 11:05
249 Brooke Decarolis Jupiter FL F 35 34:01.0 11:00
250 Brittain Pinckney Lake Toxaway NC F 44 34:06.3 11:01
251 Thane Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ M 13 34:11.0 11:02
252 English Rabideaux Greenville SC F 12 34:18.2 11:08
253 Sonny Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC M 49 34:19.0 11:08
254 Mike Meenan Chevy Chase MD M 40 34:26.5 11:05
255 Todd Prevost Nashville TN M 38 34:39.7 11:16
256 Mason Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA M 10 34:45.5 11:29
257 Amanda Wyatt Champaign NC F 38 34:46.6 11:25
258 Bart Wyatt Champaign NC M 37 34:46.9 11:24
259 Merritt Barrow Tampa FL F 43 34:47.9 11:13
260 Sophia Buoniconti Sapphire NC F 20 34:48.1 11:23
261 Julie Patterson Ladys Island SC F 54 34:49.7 11:18
262 Hugo Monteiro Sapphire NC M 25 34:50.1 11:24
263 Megan Hughes Mount Pleasant SC F 38 34:51.8 11:22
264 Lauren Moore Watkinsville GA F 39 34:52.5 11:23
265 Trish Long Chapel Hill NC F 46 34:53.2 11:18
266 Michael Brown Charlotte NC M 43 34:58.6 11:29
267 Chris May Jacksonville FL F 45 35:05.7 11:28
268 Tom May Jacksonville FL M 52 35:06.2 11:28
269 John Lawton Durham NC M 50 35:10.6 11:24
270 Richard Tyre Cashiers NC M 53 35:18.8 11:36
271 Sarah Dominey Jacksonville FL F 28 35:19.8 11:32
272 Angela Tyre Cashiers NC F 47 35:20.1 11:38
273 Ashley Stewart Glenville NC F 30 35:20.2 11:24
274 Katie Camenzind Mills River NC F 38 35:22.2 11:28
275 Christine Van Buskirk Pompano Beach FL F 35 35:23.7 11:28
276 Chandler Quigley Kennesaw GA M 17 35:23.9 11:40
277 Eric Moody Asheville NC M 51 35:25.5 11:26
278 Michael Matson Concord NC M 45 35:29.1 11:39
279 Rachel Stovall Knoxville TN F 33 35:44.1 11:35
280 Ashley Stovall Knoxville TN F 31 35:44.3 11:35
281 Legare Rabideaux Greenville SC F 38 35:44.6 11:35
282 Ward Bromstad Birmingham AL M 11 36:03.7 11:36
283 Ethan Staats Atlanta GA M 48 36:09.8 11:41
284 Linda Darlene Conley Lawrenceville GA F 56 36:10.8 11:43
285 Christie Conley Flowery Branch GA F 29 36:11.1 11:43
286 Lorena Ludovici Sapphire NC F 54 36:15.4 11:46
287 Maribeth Hartmann Lakeland FL F 36 36:17.2 11:51
288 Amelia Adams Alexandria VA F 11 36:18.2 11:42
289 Jason Christenberry Murfreesboro TN M 42 36:18.4 11:45
290 Lois Whiting Mobile AL F 15 36:20.8 11:44
291 Olivia Troy Chicago IL F 23 36:23.1 11:42
292 Laura Finch Birmingham AL F 43 36:27.6 11:46
293 Kirsten Ellis Smyrna GA F 38 36:31.7 12:00
294 Robert Simmons Raleigh NC M 35 36:41.7 11:58
295 Jim Clayton Lexington SC M 56 36:41.7 11:53
296 Patty Jensen Naples FL F 69 36:45.9 11:56
297 Lincoln Hartmann Lakeland FL M 10 36:59.3 12:03
298 Jim Vonthron Matthews NC M 63 37:09.5 12:00
299 Ann Ellison Sapphire NC F 63 37:11.3 12:00
300 Max Rolla-Mullis Ann Arbor MI M 14 37:12.7 12:10
301 Gracie Broughton Winston Salem NC F 19 37:20.1 12:03
302 Narcissa Murray Birmingham AL F 15 37:20.8 12:03
303 Eric Tresino Charlotte NC M 43 37:21.6 12:12
304 Staci Fraser Tampa FL F 41 37:23.3 12:04
305 John Chen Fort Lauderdale FL M 11 37:24.3 12:11
306 Ryan Elizabeth Tresino Charlotte NC F 10 37:25.7 12:12
307 Henry Brown Charlotte NC M 14 37:26.2 12:17
308 Meiyin Georgiades Sarasota FL F 12 37:29.8 12:07
309 Bambi Kaine Cullowhee NC F 58 37:42.0 12:08
310 Nancy Smith Charlotte NC F 57 37:42.1 12:10
311 Kyle Quina Branford FL M 31 37:42.8 12:23
312 Susan Mangum Atlanta GA F 54 37:43.1 12:11
313 Patty Quina Midlothian VA F 42 37:43.4 12:24
314 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC F 70 37:47.0 12:14
315 Lawrence Freeman Cashiers NC M 18 37:52.6 12:18
316 Kevin Seoane Duluth GA M 25 38:02.3 12:25
317 Tucker Marsh Black Mountain NC M 7 38:05.8 12:15
318 Alice Wood Fairhope AL F 9 38:15.7 12:26
319 Karin Gonzalez Boca Raton FL F 35 38:23.3 12:31
320 Avery Searl Orlando FL F 13 38:25.4 12:36
321 Candace Brooks Jefferson GA F 51 38:32.8 12:28
322 Eleanor Free Tampa FL M 13 38:33.1 12:33
323 Douglas Free Tampa FL M 48 38:33.8 12:33
324 Deedee Shull Chapel Hill NC F 55 38:34.4 12:28
325 Ellis Searl Orlando FL F 43 38:36.2 12:39
326 Lauren Franklin Sapphire NC F 26 38:44.3 12:34
327 Gary Theiler Bradenton FL M 68 38:45.5 12:32
328 Luke Free Tampa FL F 11 38:56.7 12:41
329 Abby Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC F 14 39:00.3 12:39
330 Ian Brown Charlotte NC M 12 39:20.8 12:54
331 Kitty Davis Carbondale IL F 58 39:32.0 12:56
332 Luci Hart Cullowhee NC F 54 39:38.2 12:57
333 Marci Colwell Fernandina Beach FL F 41 39:39.3 12:52
334 Mike Ramstack Glenville NC M 68 39:45.7 12:59
335 Katie Ramstack Charlotte NC F 41 39:46.2 12:59
336 Michelle Schaad West Palm Beach FL F 40 40:01.7 13:00
337 Casey Hart Coral Springs FL F 37 40:14.0 13:09
338 Jacob Hart Coral Springs FL M 9 40:17.9 13:10
339 William Madara Moorestown NJ M 53 40:20.6 13:03
340 Sarah Kate Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC F 15 40:34.1 13:09
341 Jason Searl Orlando FL M 43 40:40.4 13:19
342 Peter Waszkowski Atlanta GA M 34 40:40.8 13:13
343 Corinne Searl Orlando FL F 8 40:41.1 13:19
344 Casey Waszkowski Atlanta GA F 31 40:42.7 13:14
345 Kathy Brown Charlotte NC F 43 40:46.1 13:21
346 Naomi Hartmann Lakeland FL F 8 40:59.0 13:11
347 Donna Kinsey Cashiers NC F 59 41:02.7 13:13
348 Dillan Louis Charlotte NC M 7 41:08.8 13:24
349 Charles Leonard Fort Lauderdale FL M 64 41:13.5 13:26
350 Ali Smallpage Cashiers NC F 30 41:20.5 13:34
351 Nicki Rogde Cashiers NC F 32 41:21.2 13:34
352 Jennifer Matson Concord NC F 41 41:22.4 13:32
353 Gerard Walker Cashiers NC M 63 41:23.7 13:30
354 Gabe Stewart Kennesaw GA M 13 41:29.0 13:21
355 William Hardy Richmond VA M 62 42:00.3 13:34
356 Scott Mathews Cashiers NC M 64 42:06.3 13:37
357 Katie Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC F 46 42:09.8 13:40
358 Erica Creahan Atlanta GA F 47 42:34.3 13:45
359 Madelyn Tyrrell Matthews NC F 17 42:35.3 13:46
360 Michael Von Eyser Atlanta GA M 56 42:35.7 13:46
361 Stephanie Chen Fort Lauderdale FL F 38 42:37.9 13:53
362 Andy Mason Brandon FL M 49 42:40.0 13:55
363 Debbie Mason Brandon FL F 52 42:42.2 13:56
364 Emily Shull Chapel Hill NC F 21 43:02.4 13:54
365 Lyla Hays Sarasota FL F 11 43:02.8 13:55
366 Maren Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA F 9 43:03.6 14:09
367 Dayna Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA F 39 43:04.3 14:10
368 Chris Chen Fort Lauderdale FL F 7 43:09.0 13:53
369 Anna Meenan Chevy Chase MD F 40 43:13.9 13:59
370 Patty Thomas Atlanta GA F 69 43:14.0 13:59
371 Carol Quigley Kennesaw GA F 51 43:17.1 14:12
372 Hayden Tyrrell Matthews NC M 15 43:18.5 14:00
373 Christina Craft Matthews NC F 45 43:20.4 14:00
374 Lynda Erwin Jacksonville FL F 55 43:26.4 14:10
375 Susan Ludovici Sapphire NC F 59 44:15.3 14:19
376 Tessa Hartley Smyrna GA F 10 44:22.6 14:19
377 Shannon Serie Brentwood TN F 43 44:30.6 14:25
378 Deb Neville Cashiers NC F 63 44:34.7 14:26
379 Ella Wood Fairhope AL F 15 44:51.0 14:35
380 Clark Benner Alpharetta GA M 10 45:24.9 14:43
381 Virginia Benner Alpharetta GA F 41 45:26.3 14:44
382 Vivienne Benner Alpharetta GA F 7 45:28.4 14:44
383 Jay Bray Fort Lauderdale FL M 37 45:29.3 14:56
384 Gray Suggs Anderson SC M 58 46:07.3 14:59
385 Glenn Suggs Anderson SC F 25 46:09.3 15:00
386 Virginia Suggs Anderson SC F 55 46:12.5 15:01
387 Caroline Timura Sapphire NC F 14 47:07.8 15:13
388 Ralph Brooks Jefferson GA M 55 47:08.1 15:13
389 Chrissy Hays Sarasota FL F 51 47:11.3 15:14
390 Grant Benner Alpharetta GA M 12 47:11.8 15:17
391 Libby Tucker Lakeland FL F 14 47:25.0 15:20
392 Nicole Tucker Lakeland FL F 49 47:28.8 15:20
393 Reta Leonard Fort Lauderdale FL F 63 47:29.1 15:27
394 Judy Halley Saint Simons Island GA F 58 47:46.8 15:32
395 Atticus Halley Saint Simons Island GA M 15 47:47.2 15:32
396 Adaleah Bassler Tampa FL F 9 47:48.4 15:34
397 Elizabeth Rolla Ann Arbor MI F 53 47:51.0 15:35
398 Denise Wooldridge Fenton MO F 52 48:08.8 15:32
399 Kelly Bray Fort Lauderdale FL F 37 48:10.0 15:48
400 Mckay Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA F 42 48:11.9 15:48
401 Robert Linklater Sapphire NC M 25 48:16.1 15:48
402 Karen Linklater Sapphire NC F 65 48:17.0 15:48
403 Kayla Lance Brevard NC F 24 48:20.8 15:44
404 Rosa Lance Brevard NC F 48 48:21.8 15:44
405 Rachel Pruitt Brevard NC F 39 48:22.2 15:44
406 Chris Chen Fort Lauderdale FL M 42 48:23.5 15:47
407 Dewees Hart Cashiers NC F 72 48:33.0 15:50
408 Casey Hart Cashiers NC F 37 48:33.2 15:50
409 Kristy Walker Charlotte NC F 34 48:34.2 15:49
410 Sarah Stanberry Wilmington NC F 41 48:36.1 15:45
411 Declan Stanberry Wilmington NC M 5 48:36.5 15:45
412 Brian Stanberry Wilmington NC M 43 48:36.9 15:45
413 Frances Asby Charlotte NC F 12 48:37.1 15:50
414 Henry Waszkowski Atlanta GA M 73 48:37.5 15:43
415 Taylor Volker Atlanta GA F 31 48:41.9 15:45
416 Susy Robinson Atlanta GA F 27 48:42.7 15:44
417 Wendy Stewart Cullowhee NC F 49 49:32.7 16:06
418 Kristal Hunter Cashiers NC F 45 49:32.7 16:06
419 Cristina Vives Highlands NC F 30 50:06.8 16:21
420 Lilly Cambrook Glenville NC F 11 50:08.6 16:21
421 Catherine Aebersold Atlanta GA F 6 50:24.9 16:21
422 Christina Ludovici Sapphire NC F 26 50:25.2 16:21
423 Susan Miles Cashiers NC F 58 50:27.7 16:19
424 Jack Shepard Atlanta GA M 63 50:28.3 16:22
425 Alexis Ludovici Sapphire NC F 22 50:29.8 16:22
426 Joseph Ludovici Sapphire NC M 55 50:32.2 16:23
427 Debbie Shepard Atlanta GA F 65 50:41.0 16:25
428 Margaret Manuel Charleston SC F 45 50:42.3 16:20
429 Emily Manuel Charleston SC F 9 50:42.3 16:20
430 Don Louis Dallas TX M 70 50:47.3 16:30
431 Thomas Wood Fairhope AL M 14 50:47.9 16:30
432 Lori Craig Brevard NC F 59 50:55.0 16:39
433 Andrea Lewis Sapphire NC F 57 50:55.6 16:29
434 Don Richeson Glenville NC M 59 51:16.0 16:32
435 Hal Mullis Tampa FL M 75 51:33.3 16:40
436 Denise Broom Cashiers NC F 51 51:44.2 16:44
437 Patricia Murray Birmingham AL F 45 52:08.7 16:59
438 Grace Broughton Winston Salem NC F 50 52:09.5 16:59
439 Helen Murray Birmingham AL F 12 52:22.4 16:53
440 Mike Hartley Smyrna GA M 57 52:40.4 17:12
441 Jan Colven Atlanta GA F 64 52:43.4 17:06
442 Tom Colven Atlanta GA M 64 52:44.7 17:06
443 Stephanie Larson Williamsburg VA F 25 52:45.5 17:03
444 Helena Bell Durham NC F 37 52:46.8 17:11
445 Barbara Larson Williamsburg VA F 56 52:49.7 17:03
446 John Burns Sapphire NC M 69 53:05.7 17:10
447 Debby Burns Sapphire NC F 68 53:09.1 17:11
448 Jessica Seoane Duluth GA F 20 53:37.2 17:26
449 Jackie Walters Cashiers NC F 74 53:59.3 17:29
450 Amanda Vonthron Matthews NC F 32 54:49.0 17:46
451 Kristina Bond Matthews NC F 28 54:49.8 17:46
452 Reid Prevatt Cashiers NC M 54 54:55.0 17:53
453 Kathy Mathews Cashiers NC F 63 54:55.6 18:11
454 Keeley Mezzancello Greenville SC F 35 54:55.7 18:11
455 Allen Patterson Ladys Island SC M 66 55:05.9 17:50
456 William Bell New Bern NC M 64 55:16.0 17:59
457 Danna Brownlee Valrico FL F 56 55:17.6 17:59
458 Ansley Tolleson Highlands NC F 42 55:17.8 17:55
459 Hazel Tolleson Highlands NC F 8 55:18.0 17:56
460 Debbie Seoane Duluth GA F 57 55:18.5 17:59
461 Leigh Bell New Bern NC F 65 55:28.0 18:03
462 Robert Pratt New Orleans LA M 59 55:32.3 18:05
463 Sherre Pratt New Orleans LA F 58 55:33.6 18:06
464 Chris Hunter Glenville NC M 47 55:45.2 17:56
465 Bobby Tolleson Highlands NC M 45 56:01.8 18:10
466 Jane Tolleson Sapphire NC F 67 56:02.4 18:10
467 Susan Lewis Sapphire NC F 75 56:12.9 18:11
468 Kaitlin Mathews Decatur GA F 35 56:13.9 18:11
469 Lucas Virgil Sapphire FL M 16 56:14.0 18:12
470 Melissa Reed Sapphire NC F 68 56:32.7 18:14
471 Tiffany Reed Sapphire NC F 50 56:34.8 18:15
472 Roger Walters Cashiers NC M 78 56:43.0 18:23
473 Robert Reed Sapphire NC M 79 56:54.3 18:21
474 Laura Freeman Cashiers NC F 53 57:56.6 18:47
475 Britton Wean Cashiers NC F 35 58:04.8 18:55
476 Susanne Wean Cashiers NC F 69 58:05.2 18:55
477 Christopher Dunn Houston TX M 47 58:26.2 19:04
478 Sarah Dunn Houston TX F 36 58:30.1 19:05
479 Allie Walters Cashiers NC F 21 58:36.9 18:59
480 Scott Walters Cashiers NC M 63 58:39.4 19:00
481 Will Lewis Sapphire NC M 27 59:03.1 19:07
482 Charles Lewis Sapphire GA M 56 59:03.8 19:08
483 Bret Lewis Sapphire NC M 57 59:08.7 19:07
484 Kevin Lewis Sapphire NC M 49 59:12.7 19:10
485 Colin Brown Lighthouse Point FL M 69 59:20.4 19:13
486 Kari Lewis Sapphire NC F 49 59:48.5 19:21
487 Shelly Walters Cashiers NC F 50 59:48.7 19:23
488 Rebeca Virgil Sapphire FL F 52 59:51.9 19:22
489 June Wooldridge Saint Louis MO F 82 59:54.3 19:26
490 Ruth Lee Hair Dalton GA F 69 1:00:58.2 19:52
491 Cindy Fenn Prior Lake MN F 61 1:00:59.3 19:52
492 Karen Hair Atlanta GA F 48 1:00:59.4 19:52
493 Richard Choma Punta Gorda FL M 64 1:01:42.2 19:53
494 Linda Choma Punta Gorda FL F 65 1:01:44.9 19:53
495 Kristy Burnette Castle Hayne NC F 39 1:02:38.2 20:23
496 Nancy Burnette Castle Hayne NC F 66 1:02:41.0 20:24
497 Taylor Hunter Glenville NC F 24 1:03:33.3 20:40
498 Regina Hunter Glenville NC F 55 1:03:33.4 20:40
499 Carolyn Shore Atlanta GA F 70 1:05:14.3 21:17
500 Lisa Staats Atlanta GA F 47 1:05:32.9 21:19
501 Ethan Staats Cashiers NC M 83 1:05:36.9 21:27
502 Natalee Staats Cartersville GA F 55 1:05:46.4 21:28
503 Rachel Wilkes Ladys Island SC F 24 1:13:26.0 23:46

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.