RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Cherokee Harvest Half Marathon + 5k – October 20, 2018 – Cherokee NC

Congratulations to James Quattlebaum and Joy Miller as winners of the Half Marathon. Click here for Half Marathon Age Groups.

Congratulations to Tyler Watterson and Alesea Caldwell as winners of the 5k. Click here for 5k Age Groups.

Results courtesy of Right on Time Productions.

HALF MARATHON RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 James Quattlebaum Greenville SC M 22 1:12:12 5:31
2 Ricky Flynn Greenville SD M 31 1:14:18 5:41
3 Joe Ainsworth Asheville NC M 29 1:22:01 6:16
4 Joy Miller Beaufort SC F 30 1:27:30 6:41
5 Adalberto Silva Albertville AL M 41 1:31:06 6:58
6 Kallup Mccoy Ii Cherokee NC M 32 1:31:22 6:59
7 Mitch Mull Weaverville NC M 34 1:31:55 7:01
8 Jennifer Black Asheville NC F 27 1:32:14 7:03
9 Charlie Gay Horse Shoe NC M 52 1:33:22 7:08
10 Clifton Miller Charlotte NC M 45 1:36:13 7:21
11 David Evans Franklin NC M 44 1:37:03 7:25
12 Jon Ruff Waynesville NC M 34 1:37:16 7:26
13 Dustin Cox Fletcher NC M 36 1:37:30 7:27
14 Joseph Smith Cherokee NC M 29 1:37:35 7:27
15 Amanda Iannello Charlotte NC F 33 1:37:43 7:28
16 Fredy Silva Albertville AL M 47 1:38:21 7:31
17 Jennifer Love Hendersonville NC F 37 1:38:48 7:33
18 Jeff Lamb Jonesville VA M 47 1:40:34 7:41
19 Kale Stephenson Bryson City NC M 12 1:40:54 7:43
20 Jason Roberts Fairview NC M 43 1:41:03 7:43
21 Chad Cooper Cherokee NC M 46 1:41:27 7:45
22 Jesse Ramirez Waynesville NC F 31 1:42:22 7:49
23 Thomas Watterson Sylva NC M 47 1:42:27 7:50
24 Jody Kuhne Asheville NC M 49 1:43:11 7:53
25 Julianne Beck Cherokee NC F 28 1:43:50 7:56
26 Paul Reinfeld Charlotte NC M 42 1:43:50 7:56
27 James Cristini Tega Cay SC M 53 1:44:46 8:00
28 Gary Hill Franklin NC M 40 1:44:47 8:00
29 James Oocumma Cherokee NC M 44 1:45:00 8:01
30 Evan Coward Candler NC M 36 1:45:01 8:01
31 Kimberly Jakushev Franklin NC F 31 1:45:04 8:02
32 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC M 42 1:45:08 8:02
33 Randy Pierce Canton GA M 48 1:45:17 8:03
34 Michael Brennan Asheville NC M 33 1:46:21 8:08
35 Robert Przynosch Biltmore Lake NC M 44 1:46:34 8:09
36 Mike Cupp Surgoinsville TN M 46 1:47:49 8:14
37 Jillian Laux Asheville NC F 30 1:47:52 8:14
38 Keith Crapps Lancaster SC M 44 1:48:25 8:17
39 Lynn Roberts Fairview NC F 41 1:48:35 8:18
40 Dalmon King Iii Cherokee NC M 14 1:49:19 8:21
41 Robert Stamper Cherokee NC M 39 1:49:42 8:23
42 Savanah Case Rock HIll SC F 22 1:50:01 8:24
43 Lauren Grady Fort Mill SC F 25 1:50:20 8:26
44 Stephen Palmer Waynesville NC M 44 1:50:34 8:27
45 Katy Moss cramerton NC F 32 1:50:41 8:27
46 Hilary Black Brasstown NC F 38 1:50:41 8:27
47 Lisa Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 44 1:50:45 8:28
48 John Fyfe Charlotte NC M 55 1:50:50 8:28
49 Juan Santana Hendersonville NC M 50 1:50:57 8:29
50 Gina Matteson Advance NC F 34 1:50:59 8:29
51 Ginger Mckim Clermont FL F 59 1:51:07 8:29
52 Darshan Khatavkar Asheville NC M 46 1:51:23 8:31
53 Karen Matteson Waynesville NC F 59 1:51:25 8:31
54 Gleny Kevelier CRESTVIEW FL F 45 1:51:33 8:31
55 Dominique Benson Sylva NC F 38 1:51:43 8:32
56 Tony Mullen Claremont NC M 51 1:51:51 8:33
57 Michael Henson Whittier NC M 39 1:52:06 8:34
58 Barry Pace Marion NC M 46 1:52:10 8:34
59 Kim Stewart Norfolk VA F 46 1:52:59 8:38
60 William Conner Candler NC M 22 1:53:07 8:39
61 Alana Anderson Henderson NC F 32 1:53:13 8:39
62 Brent Tessneer nebo NC M 49 1:53:16 8:39
63 Marissa Jamison Asheville NC F 37 1:53:19 8:39
64 Gustavo Perez Franklin NC M 38 1:53:28 8:40
65 J.R. Boyer Dandridge TN M 33 1:53:31 8:40
66 Daryl Parlier Asheville NC M 28 1:53:34 8:41
67 Stephanie Miller Weaverville NC F 40 1:53:41 8:41
68 Tom Bell Arden NC M 56 1:54:43 8:46
69 Chad Brooks Andrews NC M 36 1:54:52 8:47
70 Russell Bowling Franklin NC M 63 1:54:55 8:47
71 Chase Conner Candler NC M 34 1:55:23 8:49
72 Ruth Macnair Asheville NC F 55 1:55:45 8:51
73 Lynn Dingle Asheville NC F 54 1:55:51 8:51
74 Katie Rose Concord NC F 36 1:56:10 8:53
75 Jason Rose Concord NC M 37 1:56:12 8:53
76 Maureen Montgomery Whitsett NC F 38 1:56:26 8:54
77 Libby Wile Asheville NC F 36 1:56:29 8:54
78 Patricia Lord Sylva NC F 59 1:56:34 8:54
79 Eric Morrison Waynesville NC M 55 1:57:00 8:56
80 Kaylee Prochilo Hendersonville NC F 31 1:57:15 8:57
81 Anthony Prochilo Hendersonville NC M 31 1:57:15 8:57
82 Kenneth Chapman Cullowhee NC M 35 1:57:20 8:58
83 Jason Gregg Charlotte NC M 35 1:57:33 8:59
84 Lisa Barrett Clover SC F 46 1:58:11 9:02
85 Darren Williams Asheville NC M 42 1:58:17 9:02
86 Caitlyn Hess Fletcher NC F 29 1:58:29 9:03
87 Michael Penley Nickelsville VA M 53 1:58:35 9:04
88 Roxanne Pope Arden NC F 26 1:58:40 9:04
89 Laura Rollins Clyde NC F 48 1:58:52 9:05
90 Jessica Hough lake lure NC F 37 2:00:13 9:11
91 Nora Eggers Chapman KS F 34 2:00:14 9:11
92 Paul Gaddis Andrews NC M 49 2:00:26 9:12
93 Shanna Williams Franklin NC F 41 2:00:56 9:14
94 Kathryn Gruber Banner Elk NC F 46 2:01:05 9:15
95 Tim Tinsley Mint Hill NC M 40 2:01:05 9:15
96 Jessie Nosworthy Candler NC F 30 2:01:12 9:16
97 Jennie Wyderko Cullowhee NC F 29 2:01:12 9:16
98 Carolyn Tait Franklin NC F 44 2:01:23 9:16
99 Eva Nelson Asheville NC F 25 2:01:36 9:17
100 Meghan Baker Asheville NC F 39 2:01:37 9:17
101 Marc Rytz Arden NC M 49 2:01:39 9:18
102 Daniel Ward Asheville NC M 42 2:01:50 9:18
103 Cavan Reed Cherokee NC M 13 2:02:13 9:20
104 Wendy Bruss Charlotte NC F 46 2:02:29 9:21
105 Ben Fehsenfeld Asheville NC M 39 2:02:32 9:22
106 Alexis De Seze Asheville NC M 28 2:02:33 9:22
107 Bret Archbold CRESTVIEW FL M 54 2:02:36 9:22
108 Amy Laise Asheville NC F 43 2:02:55 9:23
109 Kristen Brown Hendersonville NC F 33 2:03:00 9:24
110 Allison Chapman Asheville NC F 39 2:03:27 9:26
111 Sheri Williams Kingsport TN F 41 2:04:14 9:29
112 Jason Inglish LaVale MD M 42 2:04:22 9:30
113 Mary Coleman Asheville NC F 44 2:04:42 9:32
114 Alyse Schuver Tryon NC F 31 2:05:04 9:33
115 Burt Siders Fletcher NC M 66 2:05:07 9:33
116 Leslie Chapman Morganton NC F 38 2:05:14 9:34
117 Terri Fleck Indian Land SC F 55 2:05:14 9:34
118 Bill Adams Indian Land SC M 57 2:05:15 9:34
119 Shane Hamby Cashiers NC M 49 2:05:30 9:35
120 Rebekah Byrd Marshall NC F 37 2:05:41 9:36
121 Kimberly Morgan Highlands NC F 37 2:06:49 9:41
122 Sarah Spiro Webster NC F 22 2:07:09 9:43
123 Angela Anderson Candler NC F 49 2:07:38 9:45
124 Spencer Butler Asheville NC F 50 2:07:43 9:45
125 Danny Day Mauldin SC M 66 2:07:51 9:46
126 Kim Solomon-Gavach Asheville NC F 49 2:07:53 9:46
127 Carrie Berkompas Asheville NC F 24 2:08:10 9:47
128 Chad Van Gorden Atlanta GA M 43 2:08:25 9:49
129 Maurie Hill Asheville NC F 42 2:08:38 9:50
130 Wilder Lafond Weaverville NC M 42 2:08:41 9:50
131 Thomas Walsh Whittier NC M 60 2:08:42 9:50
132 Kelli Walsh Bryson City NC F 26 2:08:43 9:50
133 Andrea Lahti Asheville NC F 49 2:08:56 9:51
134 Jean Tessneer nebo NC F 48 2:09:04 9:52
135 Stephen Maag Asheville NC M 53 2:09:33 9:54
136 Summer Hettinger Weaverville NC F 35 2:10:30 9:58
137 Beth Lemmel Asheville NC F 37 2:10:34 9:58
138 Scott Foxx Charlotte NC M 54 2:10:35 9:59
139 Carol Zucca Asheville NC F 60 2:10:46 9:59
140 Lacey Stewart Robbinsville NC F 24 2:10:47 9:59
141 Rachel Sanders Locust NC F 33 2:10:48 10:00
142 Michelle Medina Winston Salem NC F 19 2:10:55 10:00
143 Elizabeth Bowles Fletcher NC F 46 2:11:00 10:00
144 Abigail Waller Asheville NC F 36 2:11:12 10:01
145 Celeste Ordiway Candler NC F 39 2:11:24 10:02
146 Sophie Unks Weaverville NC F 17 2:11:41 10:04
147 Scott Grunwald Alpharetta GA M 53 2:11:48 10:04
148 Brian Burgess Bryson City NC M 49 2:11:54 10:05
149 Andrew Denson Waynesville NC M 49 2:12:11 10:06
150 Denita Clendenin Sylva NC F 30 2:12:14 10:06
151 Erica Barnett Cullowhee NC F 27 2:12:14 10:06
152 Kathy Stahly Asheville NC F 68 2:12:21 10:07
153 Seth Bird Asheville NC M 53 2:12:22 10:07
154 Mark Keady Mills River NC M 42 2:12:23 10:07
155 Philip Lowry Columbia SC M 24 2:13:07 10:10
156 David Bourque Franklin NC M 46 2:13:24 10:11
157 Mandi White Hickory NC F 30 2:14:34 10:17
158 Deshield Greene Bryson City NC F 40 2:14:51 10:18
159 Katie Descieux Dahlonega GA F 34 2:14:56 10:18
160 David Stocks Jacksonville Beach FL M 50 2:15:06 10:19
161 Joanne Wilcox Candler NC F 37 2:15:22 10:20
162 Stephanie Lee Aiken SC F 31 2:15:39 10:22
163 Justin Greene Bryson City NC M 38 2:15:44 10:22
164 Angel Mccurry Tiger GA F 22 2:15:54 10:23
165 William Davidson Asheville NC M 63 2:16:36 10:26
166 Tom Carter Kingsport TN M 55 2:16:43 10:27
167 Sharon Bumgardner Kingsport TN F 60 2:17:00 10:28
168 Edward English Fairview NC M 24 2:17:08 10:29
169 Sidney Wiant Clayton GA M 61 2:17:15 10:29
170 Myles Kovac Asheville NC M 38 2:17:22 10:30
171 Ian Smith Asheville NC M 30 2:17:30 10:30
172 Janet Sexton Blountville TN F 50 2:17:34 10:31
173 Stefanie Rubley Waynesville NC F 36 2:17:34 10:31
174 Sherry Roane Asheville NC F 59 2:18:08 10:33
175 Kim Williams Greenville SC F 39 2:18:32 10:35
176 James Rice Arden NC M 49 2:18:38 10:35
177 Shelli Buckner Sylva NC F 42 2:18:42 10:36
178 Sarah Craig Garner NC F 35 2:18:43 10:36
179 Brandon Abee Fletcher NC M 41 2:18:46 10:36
180 Elijah Hall Dillsboro NC M 21 2:19:02 10:37
181 Adam Hulme Gainesville FL M 35 2:19:12 10:38
182 Laura Hulme Gainesville FL F 32 2:19:12 10:38
183 Daymon Byrd Kingsport TN M 54 2:19:15 10:38
184 Trevor Sundown Cherokee NC M 24 2:19:19 10:39
185 Jane Girskis Cullowhee NC F 44 2:19:23 10:39
186 Ryan Melton Monroe NC M 46 2:19:28 10:39
187 Anita Jones Rogersville TN F 61 2:19:33 10:40
188 Sydney Monshaw Asheville NC F 24 2:19:50 10:41
189 Katelynn Ledford Cherokee NC M 32 2:20:10 10:42
190 Casey Schoenauer Weaverville NC F 42 2:20:15 10:43
191 Kay Wilson Surgoinsville TN F 46 2:20:26 10:44
192 Daphne Alt Andrews NC F 44 2:20:56 10:46
193 Danial Suetta Murphy NC M 35 2:20:56 10:46
194 Larry Morrow Asheville NC M 51 2:21:00 10:46
195 Robin Hinshaw Franklin NC F 68 2:21:07 10:47
196 Paul Tudico Asheville NC M 56 2:21:19 10:48
197 Victoria Woodring Sylva NC F 23 2:21:37 10:49
198 Benita Auge Weaverville NC F 70 2:21:59 10:51
199 Conley Sosebee SAUTEE GA M 20 2:22:01 10:51
200 Kenneth Mcleod Waynesville NC M 42 2:22:23 10:53
201 Jasmine Harper Chocowinity NC F 26 2:22:37 10:54
202 Justin Davis Peebles OH M 27 2:22:37 10:54
203 Samantha Cupp Surgoinsville TN F 45 2:22:44 10:54
204 Ed Leclaire Kingsport TN M 68 2:22:47 10:54
205 Ashley Alletto Cullowhee NC F 25 2:22:51 10:55
206 Misty Garren Leicester NC F 42 2:23:06 10:56
207 Tammy Payne Blountville TN F 57 2:23:18 10:57
208 Butch Payne Blountville TN M 59 2:23:18 10:57
209 Jane Pressler Cullowhee NC F 43 2:23:22 10:57
210 Bridget Henson Cashiers NC F 45 2:23:23 10:57
211 Shannon Davis Murphy NC F 41 2:23:41 10:59
212 Andrew Jordan Aiken SC M 45 2:23:45 10:59
213 Bradley Hines Biltmore Lake NC M 40 2:23:46 10:59
214 Keith Turman Waynesville NC M 52 2:24:00 11:00
215 Lauren Schneider Fletcher NC F 36 2:24:20 11:02
216 Rebecca Luhm Arden NC F 37 2:24:22 11:02
217 Jason Wicks Arden NC M 44 2:24:38 11:03
218 Brian Hill Asheville NC M 59 2:24:39 11:03
219 Maliah Averett Black Mounatin NC F 18 2:24:51 11:04
220 Sheldon Chasteen Jonesville VA F 27 2:25:03 11:05
221 Teresa Darnell Nickelsville VA F 53 2:25:10 11:05
222 Stephanie Morgan Franklin NC F 41 2:25:12 11:05
223 Jonn Casallas Fletcher NC M 47 2:25:13 11:06
224 Crystal Corbin Highlands NC F 36 2:25:17 11:06
225 Olga Davis Kingsport TN F 60 2:25:20 11:06
226 Anthony Morgan Franklin NC M 46 2:25:24 11:06
227 Louanne Wiant Clayton GA F 57 2:25:24 11:06
228 Bill Reid Asheville NC M 66 2:25:34 11:07
229 Vicki Rogers Weaverville NC F 36 2:25:38 11:07
230 Karen Duckett Robbinsville NC F 43 2:25:53 11:09
231 Jordan Dickerson Cary NC F 35 2:25:55 11:09
232 Rachel Averett Black Mounatin NC F 43 2:25:55 11:09
233 Alexander Jess Gainesville FL M 30 2:25:58 11:09
234 Allison Vansickle Gainesville FL F 30 2:26:07 11:10
235 Richard Kirkland Bryson City NC M 59 2:26:12 11:10
236 Mark Rollins Clyde NC M 51 2:26:18 11:11
237 Sonia Monteith Bryson City NC F 39 2:26:34 11:12
238 Lori Daniell Charlotte NC F 50 2:26:40 11:12
239 Sarah Wachacha Cherokee NC F 37 2:26:47 11:13
240 Angel Squirrell Cherokee NC F 45 2:26:48 11:13
241 Michelle Cochran Bryson City NC F 43 2:27:02 11:14
242 Julie Jordan Aiken SC F 41 2:27:06 11:14
243 Abhijit Deshpande Irmo SC M 39 2:27:35 11:16
244 Ashley Mui Raleigh NC F 28 2:27:38 11:17
245 Julie Reed Knoxville TN F 42 2:27:44 11:17
246 Sandy Reid Asheville NC F 69 2:27:59 11:18
247 Jessica Garland Wil Asheville NC F 39 2:28:44 11:22
248 Jesse Warren Asheville NC M 61 2:28:44 11:22
249 Ethan Clapsaddle Cherokee NC M 39 2:29:08 11:23
250 Susan Cocke Asheville NC F 46 2:29:34 11:25
251 Evan Clapsaddle Whittier NC M 39 2:29:38 11:26
252 Bryan Smith Asheville NC M 41 2:30:29 11:30
253 Stacey Unks Weaverville NC F 41 2:30:44 11:31
254 Madeline Hill Clyde NC F 39 2:30:44 11:31
255 Frank Castelblanco Asheville NC M 49 2:30:50 11:31
256 Lynn Rapp Asheville NC F 52 2:31:29 11:34
257 Brandon Lokey Sylva NC M 31 2:31:35 11:35
258 Dewayne Outen Waxhaw NC M 40 2:31:37 11:35
259 Misty Outen Waxhaw NC F 42 2:31:37 11:35
260 Patrick Muse Franklin NC M 60 2:31:53 11:36
261 Darren Melton Monroe NC M 37 2:32:39 11:40
262 Julie Thorner Bryson City NC F 54 2:33:12 11:42
263 Andy Buckner Sylva NC M 48 2:33:41 11:44
264 Joe Davis Kingsport TN M 63 2:33:58 11:46
265 Robert Doty Summerville SC M 38 2:34:12 11:47
266 Colette Davis Asheville NC F 60 2:34:23 11:48
267 Jeff Cabaniss Greenville NC M 50 2:34:29 11:48
268 Tony Parker Greenville NC M 57 2:34:29 11:48
269 April Nonato Greensboro NC F 28 2:35:41 11:54
270 Blue Calabrese Hudson NC F 45 2:36:07 11:55
271 Wendy Hines Biltmore Lake NC F 40 2:36:27 11:57
272 Sheri Calabrese Hudson NC F 48 2:36:35 11:58
273 Zachary Beyersdoerf Asheville NC M 29 2:36:36 11:58
274 Jackie Greenhall Cullowhee NC F 22 2:36:36 11:58
275 Krystle Cabe Sylva NC F 30 2:37:07 12:00
276 Linda Mcmurray MT CARMEL TN F 62 2:37:21 12:01
277 Shelley Cheek Kingsport TN F 50 2:37:22 12:01
278 Crystal Rogers Covington GA F 41 2:37:35 12:02
279 Brooke Brickey Kingsport TN F 39 2:38:45 12:08
280 Daphne Ringley Johnson City TN F 44 2:38:45 12:08
281 Christina Hornick Charlotte NC F 44 2:39:11 12:10
282 Ethlyn Cowan Randallstown MD F 53 2:40:12 12:14
283 Stephanie Wilson Cashiers NC F 35 2:40:17 12:15
284 Traci Frisbee Candler NC F 48 2:40:21 12:15
285 Amber Reeves Covington GA F 38 2:40:30 12:16
286 Kathrine Elliott Charlotte NC F 41 2:40:41 12:16
287 Tricia Jordan Charlotte NC F 37 2:40:41 12:16
288 Ornela Vazquez Charlotte NC F 40 2:40:41 12:16
289 Kaytlin Morgan Leicester NC F 27 2:40:55 12:17
290 Mattie Byrd Asheville NC F 32 2:41:04 12:18
291 Melissa Morenus Iron Station NC F 50 2:41:33 12:20
292 Jonathan Dando Cherokee NC M 60 2:41:51 12:22
293 Samantha Ziglar Lexington NC F 46 2:42:02 12:23
294 Brendan Mcsheehy Abingdon VA M 65 2:42:22 12:24
295 Michelle Sosebee SAUTEE GA F 47 2:42:22 12:24
296 Kevin Dawson Vansant VA M 39 2:42:29 12:25
297 Allison Hawkins Sylva NC F 36 2:43:25 12:29
298 Amanda Clapp Sylva NC F 41 2:43:25 12:29
299 Pamela Judson Webster NC F 45 2:43:26 12:29
300 Carla Jamison Sylva NC F 48 2:43:26 12:29
301 Monica Clark Fayetteville NC F 57 2:44:01 12:32
302 Carolyn West Cherokee NC F 46 2:44:06 12:32
303 Rebecca Smith Candler NC F 27 2:44:07 12:32
304 Lisa Conner Candler NC F 38 2:44:08 12:32
305 Laura Smith Candler NC F 55 2:44:08 12:32
306 Erin Cotter Asheville NC F 42 2:44:44 12:35
307 Kyle Nickel Candler NC M 48 2:44:54 12:36
308 Boie Crowe Cherokee NC F 12 2:45:33 12:39
309 Bo Crowe Cherokee NC M 39 2:45:48 12:40
310 Karen Nickel Candler NC F 48 2:46:02 12:41
311 Michele Cassone Hendersonville NC F 55 2:46:28 12:43
312 Leah Cole Old Fort NC F 41 2:46:37 12:44
313 Gigi Loveland Chapel Hill NC F 66 2:47:23 12:47
314 Delton Young Asheville NC M 61 2:49:29 12:57
315 Jessica Peterson Monroe GA F 40 2:49:47 12:58
316 Julian Cate Weaverville NC F 41 2:50:24 13:01
317 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA M 55 2:52:12 13:09
318 Tanya Locke Loganville GA F 49 2:53:22 13:15
319 Christine Smith Charlotte NC F 52 2:53:39 13:16
320 Regina Talley Dillard GA F 52 2:55:27 13:24
321 Kathy Allen Clayton GA F 64 2:55:36 13:25
322 Stephanie Pace Marion NC F 44 2:55:46 13:26
323 Nickalus Pressler Cullowhee NC M 46 2:56:50 13:30
324 William Wells Mills River NC M 50 2:58:03 13:36
325 Billie Green Canton NC F 44 2:59:21 13:42
326 Dale Cleaveland Easley SC M 64 2:59:29 13:43
327 Chloe Bell Asheville NC F 41 3:01:06 13:50
328 Lisa Osborne Asheville NC F 57 3:02:15 13:55
329 Niki Duff Asheville NC F 24 3:08:05 14:22
330 Sabrina Cook Hickory NC F 35 3:08:12 14:22
331 Keith Horton Fairview NC M 68 3:08:24 14:23
332 Debra King Myrtle beach SC F 59 3:10:12 14:32
333 Kim Granelle Asheville NC F 42 3:11:36 14:38
334 Bobby West Walland TN M 38 3:11:46 14:39
335 Amanda Maynard Russellville TN F 36 3:11:47 14:39
336 Lori Reimer Hendersonville NC F 55 3:14:37 14:52
337 Dennis Gregory Black Mounatin NC M 49 3:17:36 15:06
338 Nathan Barker Bryson City NC M 38 3:18:08 15:08
339 Linda Ward Mills River NC F 48 3:18:30 15:10
340 Amy Fisher Asheville NC F 34 3:18:35 15:10
341 Megan Bell Asheville NC F 36 3:18:35 15:10
342 Max Reed Clyde NC M 57 3:19:23 15:14

5K RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Tyler Watterson Sylva NC M 16 18:10 5:51
2 Benjamin Saunooke Dillsboro NC M 15 19:52 6:24
3 Craig Lancaster Boone NC M 34 19:55 6:25
4 Dawson Reeves Canton NC M 13 20:11 6:30
5 Samuel Mcguire Sylva NC M 33 20:17 6:32
6 Jonathan Parker Cherryville NC M 38 20:22 6:34
7 Leo Faruq Asheville NC M 16 20:29 6:36
8 Chris Naber Bloomington IN M 24 20:59 6:45
9 Alesea Caldwell Waynesville NC F 15 21:03 6:47
10 Arizona Blankenship Bryson City NC F 12 22:13 7:09
11 Zane Bennett Bryson City NC M 28 22:15 7:10
12 Max Merritt Franklin NC M 20 22:16 7:11
13 Neil Blankenship Bryson City NC M 48 22:24 7:13
14 Luke Smith Franklin NC M 55 22:29 7:14
15 Josh Schick Waynesville NC M 37 22:30 7:15
16 Gary Green frankfort KY M 66 22:39 7:18
17 Jeremy Ellenburg Sylva NC M 34 22:54 7:23
18 Tom Truitt Clyde NC M 54 23:01 7:25
19 Jesse Dingle Asheville NC M 56 23:10 7:28
20 Tucker Watterson Sylva NC M 15 23:15 7:29
21 Julia Wells Clyde NC F 9 23:49 7:40
22 Anna Parker Cherryville NC F 38 23:49 7:40
23 Landon Henley Clyde NC M 18 23:56 7:43
24 Franklin Sorrells Maggie Valley NC M 30 23:57 7:43
25 Steven Marr Waynesville NC M 54 24:04 7:45
26 Aaliyah Reed Cherokee NC F 11 24:24 7:52
27 Bartosch Haemmerling Ahlen GR M 38 24:36 7:56
28 Susanne Haemmerling Ahlen GR F 40 24:39 7:56
29 Dan Passarelli Candler NC M 61 24:49 7:59
30 Radix Faruq Asheville NC M 45 24:55 8:02
31 Brandon Burrows Knoxville TN M 31 25:00 8:03
32 Courtney Money-Mcintosh Mills River NC F 34 25:16 8:08
33 Tanya Tracy Asheville NC F 39 25:22 8:10
34 Evan Mcintosh Mills River NC M 36 25:26 8:11
35 Derek Kent Sylva NC M 31 25:29 8:13
36 Caralee Lowry Columbia SC F 24 25:30 8:13
37 Benjamin Quinn Durham NC M 43 25:35 8:14
38 Kristy Smith Franklin NC F 51 25:35 8:14
39 Christopher Wells Clyde NC M 11 25:37 8:15
40 Mark Lord Sylva NC M 59 25:48 8:18
41 Abby Harris Asheville NC F 26 25:49 8:19
42 Richard Harvey Bryson City NC M 47 25:55 8:21
43 Dorian Reed Cherokee NC F 16 25:59 8:22
44 Sam Stinson Asheville NC M 28 26:07 8:25
45 Megan Lucas Bryson City NC F 28 26:09 8:25
46 Chalmers Brown Asheville NC M 42 26:10 8:26
47 Hannah Warren Waynesville NC F 22 26:12 8:26
48 Charles Cantrell Gatlinburg TN M 59 26:13 8:27
49 Gracie Monteith Bryson City NC F 13 26:28 8:32
50 Rebecca Foil Raleigh NC F 25 26:40 8:35
51 Audrey Duke Bloomington IN F 24 26:40 8:35
52 Forrest Stavish Hot Springs NC M 31 26:42 8:36
53 Amanda Buchanan Whittier NC F 39 26:55 8:40
54 David Trivette deep gap NC M 56 26:59 8:42
55 Bryan Massey Lake Junaluska NC M 20 27:01 8:42
56 Nathan Piasta Asheville NC M 41 27:05 8:43
57 Maura Thompson Asheville NC F 30 27:09 8:45
58 Bryan Morris Columbia SC M 22 27:18 8:47
59 Ryan Deberry Asheville NC M 24 27:27 8:50
60 Kim Lachler Asheville NC F 54 27:28 8:51
61 Geanette Marrapodi Spartanburg SC F 23 27:30 8:52
62 Kassie Massey Lake Junaluska NC F 20 27:35 8:53
63 Mindy Wright Cherokee NC F 36 27:36 8:53
64 Jennifer Johnson Jacksonville NC F 43 27:37 8:54
65 Joy Ponder Mars Hill NC F 46 27:51 8:58
66 Anna-Beth Carter Cullowhee NC F 20 27:52 8:59
67 Bernard Wirtel Sylva NC M 24 27:53 8:59
68 Tammy Johnston Bryson City NC F 35 28:06 9:03
69 Sherri Watterson Sylva NC F 47 28:09 9:04
70 Cassie Lord Hendersonville NC F 30 28:21 9:08
71 Boone Massey Waynesville NC M 22 28:22 9:08
72 Creeden Kowal Bryson City NC F 27 28:24 9:09
73 L. Dewayne Cecil Maggie Valley NC M 66 28:37 9:13
74 Teresa Cantrell Gatlinburg TN F 61 28:38 9:13
75 Melanie Bryson Sylva NC F 44 28:44 9:15
76 Jeremy Bush Horse Shoe NC M 12 28:48 9:16
77 Jenniev Sorrells Maggie Valley NC F 32 28:50 9:17
78 Ishmael Roots Franklin NC M 18 28:52 9:18
79 Corina Gribble Sylva NC F 37 28:52 9:18
80 Cynthia Piasta Asheville NC F 37 28:53 9:18
81 Bethany Rolland Waynesville NC F 20 28:53 9:18
82 Joni Carter Sylva NC F 54 28:56 9:19
83 Mark Singleton Sylva NC M 62 28:57 9:19
84 Kristen Howe Trinity NC F 27 29:01 9:21
85 Jennifer Hobbs Cherokee NC F 49 29:10 9:24
86 Natalie Reed Asheville NC F 27 29:13 9:25
87 Isaac Sosebee SAUTEE GA M 14 29:15 9:25
88 Teagan Laursen Clyde NC M 12 29:33 9:31
89 Justin Brown Waynesville NC M 13 29:35 9:32
90 William Smithdeal Sylva NC M 51 29:42 9:34
91 Jerison Harper Peebles OH M 25 29:44 9:35
92 Hannah Wells Clyde NC F 14 29:45 9:35
93 Landon French Cherokee NC M 24 29:47 9:35
94 Taryn Cooper South Bend IN F 28 29:48 9:36
95 Cheryl Klein Durham NC F 49 29:49 9:36
96 Keith Haskett Sylva NC M 48 29:49 9:36
97 Lisa Kiebzak Asheville NC F 55 30:05 9:41
98 Adrienne Kramer Asheville NC F 52 30:05 9:41
99 Chanz Fritz Dillsboro NC M 24 30:15 9:45
100 Bob Stinnett Atlanta GA M 59 30:15 9:45
101 Daniel Henninger Blountville TN M 35 30:33 9:50
102 Ruby Francis Hendersonville NC F 42 30:35 9:51
103 Lily Dudman Asheville NC F 13 30:39 9:52
104 Stenna Stargell Bryson City NC F 13 30:40 9:53
105 Jared Vanhook Franklin NC M 18 30:41 9:53
106 Patrick Johnson Waynesville NC M 64 30:42 9:53
107 Bobbie Slinkey Cherokee NC F 38 30:44 9:54
108 Hilary Laney Swannanoa NC F 36 30:48 9:55
109 Brandy Rowe Swannanoa NC F 33 30:49 9:56
110 Michael Cope Canton NC M 61 30:57 9:58
111 Amy Kett Asheville NC F 42 30:59 9:59
112 Ross Clapsaddle Whittier NC M 9 31:08 10:02
113 Kalie Reep Statesville NC F 19 31:09 10:02
114 Megan Hauser Waynesville NC F 35 31:09 10:02
115 Michael Wilson Asheville NC M 55 31:23 10:06
116 Tim Flora Asheville NC M 50 31:23 10:06
117 Kim Green Rosman NC M 56 31:34 10:10
118 Richard Sneed Whittier NC M 50 31:35 10:10
119 Ronald Mau South Bend IN M 27 31:35 10:10
120 Tiffani Reed Cherokee NC F 44 31:38 10:11
121 Jes Stavish Asheville NC F 35 31:38 10:11
122 Aaralyn Ely Whittier NC F 12 31:41 10:12
123 Laiken Harvey Bryson City NC F 13 31:44 10:13
124 Bojangles & Se Mau Arlington VA F 25 31:45 10:13
125 Rusty Mau Arlington VA M 25 31:46 10:14
126 Jessica Astacio Johnson City TN F 25 31:55 10:17
127 Heidi Freeman Asheville NC F 39 32:04 10:20
128 Skye Littledave Cherokee NC F 36 32:06 10:20
129 Rachel Haynes Asheville NC F 36 32:08 10:21
130 Sydney Mccurry Burnsville NC F 11 32:11 10:22
131 Veronica Lepa Asheville NC F 26 32:19 10:25
132 Robert Stamper Cherokee NC F 35 32:22 10:26
133 William Thomason Robbinsville NC M 25 32:25 10:26
134 Scott Lambert Cherokee NC M 56 32:27 10:27
135 Dan Norman Canton NC M 47 32:29 10:28
136 Steve Shook Knoxville TN M 68 32:42 10:32
137 Amy Mccurry Burnsville NC F 40 32:43 10:32
138 Jamie Dockery Aberdeen NC F 35 32:50 10:34
139 Brittiany Dudman Asheville NC F 21 32:54 10:36
140 Patti Johnson Waynesville NC F 55 32:54 10:36
141 Amber Crapps Lancaster SC F 43 32:59 10:37
142 Joseph Burns Lancaster SC M 26 32:59 10:37
143 Lisa Denzer Robbinsville NC F 55 33:06 10:40
144 Susie Dudman Asheville NC F 49 33:07 10:40
145 Tara Buchanan Robbinsville NC F 46 33:11 10:41
146 Imelda Wegwerth Sevierville TN F 55 33:22 10:45
147 Jonathan Cook Bryson City NC M 30 33:29 10:47
148 Gloria Painter Sylva NC F 36 33:33 10:48
149 Brittany Lester Waynesville NC F 26 33:33 10:48
150 Audrey Monteith Bryson City NC F 10 33:38 10:50
151 Korey Wheatley Knoxville TN F 48 33:39 10:50
152 Ashley Free Weaverville NC F 35 33:42 10:51
153 Greg Carroll Murphy NC M 49 33:46 10:52
154 Jimmy Monteith Bryson City NC M 40 33:49 10:53
155 Annette Clapsaddle Whittier NC F 37 33:53 10:55
156 Donna Cope Canton NC F 61 34:00 10:57
157 Liz Massey Weaverville NC F 47 34:04 10:58
158 Kaden Phillips Statesville NC M 10 34:06 10:59
159 Nanette Asbury Fletcher NC F 50 34:20 11:03
160 Kristina Burrows Knoxville TN F 28 34:24 11:05
161 Chanae Phillips Statesville NC F 43 34:25 11:05
162 Natalie Newman Sylva NC F 26 34:25 11:05
163 Hiddy Morgan Cullowhee NC F 72 34:26 11:05
164 Perry Fisher Asheville NC M 57 34:28 11:06
165 Molly Duffy Asheville NC F 25 34:28 11:06
166 Amanda Wells Clyde NC F 41 34:29 11:06
167 Mark A. Robinson Hickory NC M 55 34:32 11:07
168 Nick Tucci Swannanoa NC M 34 34:32 11:07
169 Debbie Taylor Waynesville NC F 62 34:32 11:07
170 Sonia Iron Cloud Oakland CA F 46 34:51 11:13
171 Dianne Greene Columbus NC F 57 34:54 11:14
172 Craig Campbell Waynesville NC M 46 34:58 11:16
173 Dre Crowe Cherokee NC F 21 35:04 11:18
174 Jenny Bean Webster NC F 59 35:04 11:18
175 Jessica Chapman Leicester NC F 38 35:19 11:22
176 Allison Cochran Hickory NC F 27 35:22 11:23
177 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC F 70 35:24 11:24
178 Colton Bradley MILL SPRING NC M 13 35:26 11:25
179 Caleb Reep Statesville NC M 14 35:29 11:25
180 Sheena Crowe Cherokee NC F 33 35:32 11:27
181 Randy Wegwerth Sevierville TN M 58 35:33 11:27
182 James Smith Dyersburg TN M 51 35:34 11:27
183 Kim Massey Waynesville NC F 48 35:37 11:28
184 Samantha Crowe-Hernande Cherokee NC F 32 35:40 11:29
185 Krissi Brown Sylva NC F 33 35:41 11:29
186 Maggie Callaham Athens GA F 11 35:47 11:32
187 Andrea Silletti Athens GA F 43 35:49 11:32
188 Deborah Bradley Byrdstown TN M 61 35:49 11:32
189 Candy Noltensmeyer Whittier NC F 42 35:50 11:32
190 Daniel Noltensmeyer Whittier NC M 41 35:50 11:32
191 Bristol Brown Sylva NC F 7 35:53 11:33
192 Alex Kachellek Chalotte NC F 30 35:56 11:34
193 Kayla Moore Johnson City TN F 25 35:57 11:35
194 Kassie Shope Franklin NC F 37 36:07 11:38
195 Melanie Barron Knoxville TN F 30 36:08 11:38
196 Leah Jones Lake Junaluska NC F 14 36:19 11:42
197 Cullen Porter Clyde NC M 61 36:20 11:42
198 Nika Briggs Asheville NC F 45 36:20 11:42
199 Tanya Jones Lake Junaluska NC F 47 36:21 11:42
200 Angie Stoehrel Sylva NC F 26 36:22 11:43
201 Joshua Tesch Franklin NC M 39 36:24 11:43
202 Russ Seagle Cullowhee NC M 50 36:25 11:44
203 Ella Laursen Waynesville NC F 15 36:26 11:44
204 Jason Dunford Whittier NC M 47 36:26 11:44
205 Diana Laursen Waynesville NC F 43 36:33 11:46
206 Courtney Setzer Black Mounatin NC F 29 36:35 11:47
207 Kerri Gordon Candler NC F 29 36:35 11:47
208 Ryan Bennett Boone NC M 22 36:38 11:48
209 Dalona Johnson Franklin NC F 44 36:39 11:48
210 Sue Wood Charlotte NC F 64 36:40 11:48
211 Brooke Wixted Franklin NC F 23 36:44 11:50
212 Claire Dubnansky Durham NC F 20 36:44 11:50
213 Kimberly Conner Waynesville NC F 50 36:47 11:51
214 Anita Hollifield Alexander NC F 56 36:48 11:51
215 Katy Callahan Yorktown IN F 39 36:48 11:51
216 Jeff Pate Sylva NC M 43 37:01 11:55
217 Caroline Rooney Sylva NC F 32 37:01 11:55
218 Stephanie Martin Cherokee NC F 29 37:02 11:56
219 Jake Inman Clyde NC M 19 37:06 11:57
220 Wayne Dubnansky Durham NC M 65 37:06 11:57
221 Marcia Tucci Swannanoa NC F 36 37:07 11:57
222 Matthew Pertillor Black Mounatin NC M 36 37:08 11:58
223 Ashley Gouge Burnsville NC F 35 37:16 12:00
224 Morgan Hooper Franklin NC F 18 37:17 12:01
225 Jennifer Rutkosky Fontana Dam NC F 33 37:19 12:01
226 Shawna Bryce Mars Hill NC F 44 37:20 12:01
227 William Smith Asheville NC M 45 37:24 12:03
228 Carrie Hughey Flat Rock NC F 27 37:28 12:04
229 Jamie Greene Columbus NC F 22 37:35 12:06
230 Riley Gouge Burnsville NC F 11 37:37 12:07
231 Dena Turner Bryson City NC F 33 37:41 12:08
232 Abigail Laughlin Franklin NC F 17 37:50 12:11
233 Belinda Trantham Waynesville NC F 49 37:51 12:11
234 Susan Norris Belmont NC F 54 37:55 12:12
235 Tara Meehan Asheville NC F 41 38:00 12:14
236 Julie Reece Belmont NC F 49 38:00 12:14
237 Emily Fama Waynesville NC F 35 38:06 12:16
238 Molly Schick Waynesville NC F 35 38:06 12:16
239 Kellie Bradley MILL SPRING NC F 41 38:18 12:20
240 Cassie Neelands Clover SC F 27 38:21 12:21
241 Bob Cashion Waxhaw NC M 61 38:24 12:22
242 Vinita Khatavkar Asheville NC F 45 38:27 12:23
243 Tammy Bird Asheville NC F 54 38:28 12:23
244 Leah Robinson Hickory NC F 55 38:34 12:25
245 Valorie Diienno Waynesville NC F 44 38:35 12:26
246 Catherine Sutton Sylva NC F 45 38:37 12:26
247 Lara Turner Clyde NC F 49 38:37 12:26
248 Jonathan Baker Franklin NC M 17 39:08 12:36
249 Sheila Radcliff Asheville NC F 61 39:18 12:39
250 Jessica Keyworth Franklin NC F 39 39:34 12:44
251 Chazi Blankenship Bryson City NC F 29 39:41 12:47
252 Billy Roland Bryson City NC M 38 39:42 12:47
253 Janice Sullivan Townsend TN F 68 39:48 12:49
254 Josh Skibo Cherryville NC M 44 39:49 12:49
255 Lilith Thompson Knoxville TN F 12 39:58 12:52
256 Cordelia Parker Greenville NC F 61 40:00 12:53
257 Nick Thompson Knoxville TN M 47 40:01 12:53
258 Donna Jones Canton NC F 54 40:13 12:57
259 Michelle Cristini Tega Cay SC F 56 40:15 12:58
260 Jared Tallent Franklin NC M 16 40:19 12:59
261 Callie Dunn Whiteville NC F 58 40:21 12:59
262 Tami Ruff Fletcher NC F 53 40:26 13:01
263 Amanda Buchanan Arden NC F 47 40:26 13:01
264 Shana Lambert Cherokee NC F 22 40:33 13:03
265 Sherry Lambert Smyrna GA F 57 40:33 13:04
266 Rochelle Mau Cullowhee NC F 53 40:38 13:05
267 Katy Ginanni Murfreesboro TN F 56 40:57 13:11
268 Eli Tessneer Marion NC M 11 41:00 13:12
269 Elizabeth Abbott Whittier NC F 66 41:05 13:14
270 Annie Sims-Bigmeat Cherokee NC F 12 41:28 13:21
271 Anita Finger-Smith Cherokee NC F 62 41:51 13:29
272 Misty Brown Waynesville NC F 39 41:52 13:29
273 Larry Baker Knoxville TN M 50 41:54 13:30
274 Paul Nicholson Sylva NC M 56 41:59 13:31
275 Austin Doster Franklin NC M 16 42:00 13:31
276 Erica Myers Franklin NC F 16 42:00 13:32
277 Elizabeth Boleyn Charlotte NC F 46 42:09 13:34
278 Sheila Penley Nickelsville VA F 53 42:14 13:36
279 Kimberly Dunford Whittier NC F 40 42:31 13:42
280 Mary Jo Morris Murphy NC F 54 42:32 13:42
281 Debora Foerst Cherokee NC F 50 42:36 13:43
282 Jeanell Youngbird Cherokee NC F 52 42:52 13:48
283 Julie Painter Sylva NC F 39 43:15 13:55
284 Annette Caldwell Canton NC F 51 43:18 13:57
285 Christy Tilley Waynesville NC F 39 43:18 13:57
286 William Cuprak Cherokee NC M 50 43:32 14:01
287 Ruby Banerjee Cullowhee NC F 65 43:41 14:04
288 Allison Baker Knoxville TN F 52 43:47 14:06
289 Greg Callahan Muncie IN M 67 43:57 14:09
290 Bryan Cagle Sylva NC M 35 44:05 14:12
291 Meagan Cagle Sylva NC F 28 44:05 14:12
292 Leslie Costa Cullowhee NC F 53 44:10 14:13
293 Jim Costa Cullowhee NC M 55 44:11 14:14
294 Christy Waldrop Alachua FL F 37 44:33 14:21
295 Mary Young Asheville NC F 61 44:38 14:22
296 Natalie Jones Lake Junaluska NC F 17 44:45 14:24
297 Alexander Lehotsky Murphy NC M 71 44:50 14:26
298 Anna Hipps Chapel Hill NC F 40 44:59 14:29
299 Gerri Grady Cherokee NC F 60 45:05 14:31
300 Pam Sneed Cherokee NC F 48 45:05 14:31
301 Liz Goyak Winston Salem NC F 29 45:20 14:36
302 Trathen Watson Winston Salem NC M 28 45:33 14:40
303 Courtney Taylor Cherokee NC F 23 45:58 14:48
304 Craig Bradley Byrdstown TN M 68 45:59 14:48
305 Boris Fernandez Asheville NC M 22 46:16 14:54
306 Sharon Travis Lawrenceville GA F 56 46:34 15:00
307 Natalie Schwan Brasstown NC F 33 46:36 15:00
308 Dawna Paul Cherokee NC F 49 46:55 15:06
309 Maria Horton Fairview NC F 67 46:58 15:07
310 Matthew Bigmeat Cherokee NC M 43 47:06 15:10
311 Faren Fleetwood Gainesville FL F 65 47:15 15:13
312 Michelle Pate Sylva NC F 40 47:27 15:17
313 Heather Dowdle Clayton GA F 46 47:45 15:23
314 Howard Dowdle Clayton GA M 57 47:46 15:23
315 Michael Sewell Franklin NC M 42 47:48 15:23
316 Jade Cress Asheville NC F 41 47:54 15:25
317 Jessica Metz Waynesville NC F 44 48:03 15:28
318 Josh Dockery Aberdeen NC M 35 48:21 15:34
319 Cindy Rehmeyer Advance NC F 52 48:32 15:38
320 Daniel Rehmeyer Advance NC M 53 48:32 15:38
321 Jessica Lancaster Boone NC F 33 48:32 15:38
322 Chesnie Tate Candler NC F 43 48:55 15:45
323 Shelly Flynn Candler NC F 48 48:55 15:45
324 Stephanie Harper Peebles OH F 51 48:56 15:45
325 Angela Rumfelt Marion NC F 44 49:03 15:48
326 Laurie Johnson Decatur GA F 32 49:23 15:54
327 Jason Tilley Waynesville NC M 40 49:24 15:54
328 Linda Tessneer Old Fort NC F 68 49:28 15:56
329 Caitlin Bernabe Cullowhee NC F 22 49:28 15:56
330 Sally Callahan Muncie IN F 69 49:35 15:58
331 Wynoka Chitty Ellijay GA F 58 49:39 15:59
332 Kathleen Mulenex Cocoa FL F 62 49:43 16:00
333 Phil Haire Sylva NC M 82 49:45 16:01
334 Jeremiah Cress Asheville NC M 40 49:48 16:02
335 Hunter Heltsley Jacksonville NC M 15 49:55 16:04
336 Michele Herron Whittier NC F 40 50:00 16:06
337 Harold Mcmahan Bryson City NC M 59 50:01 16:06
338 Mac Callaham Athens GA M 48 50:10 16:09
339 Lilyanne Callaham Athens GA F 13 50:10 16:09
340 Patty Bryan Jacksonville NC F 66 50:26 16:14
341 Jim Waldrop Waynesville NC M 69 50:38 16:18
342 Julie Lambert Whittier NC F 35 50:54 16:23
343 Travis Waldrop Alachua FL M 40 51:07 16:28
344 Jethro Waldrop Alachua FL M 8 51:07 16:28
345 Michelle Maddux Candler NC F 49 51:17 16:31
346 Robin Evans Candler NC F 60 51:28 16:34
347 Cliff Johnson Waynesville NC M 61 51:29 16:35
348 Elizabeth Parish cedartown GA F 31 51:42 16:39
349 Mason Waldrop Alachua FL M 6 51:49 16:41
350 Karin Waldrop Waynesville NC F 52 51:50 16:41
351 Ashton Green Bryson City NC F 23 52:02 16:45
352 Aileen Green Bryson City NC F 54 52:03 16:45
353 Katrina Turbyfill Bryson City NC F 49 52:03 16:45
354 Sharon Montague Sylva NC F 53 52:03 16:46
355 Jonathan Motte Bryson City NC M 30 52:27 16:53
356 Susan Giusto Athens GA F 63 52:28 16:53
357 Sandy Motte Athens GA F 34 52:28 16:54
358 Elizabeth Barrientes Cocoa FL F 59 52:42 16:58
359 Cindy Nicholson Sylva NC F 57 52:43 16:59
360 Irene Schoofs Sevierville TN F 48 52:44 16:59
361 Anna Holland Morristown TN F 65 52:44 16:59
362 Mary Phillips Mills River NC F 39 52:59 17:04
363 Isabella Phillips Mills River NC F 10 52:59 17:04
364 Andrew Phillips Mills River NC M 35 53:00 17:04
365 Rhonda Rogers Dillsboro NC F 52 53:13 17:08
366 Lisa Ann Loyet Sarasota FL F 52 53:16 17:09
367 Barbara Pippin Monroe GA F 61 53:29 17:13
368 Tina Gay Horse Shoe NC F 50 54:03 17:24
369 Damarius Ledford Pisgah forest NC F 43 54:03 17:24
370 Elizabeth Madorin Mars Hill NC F 48 54:11 17:27
371 Bethany Green Rosman NC F 22 54:15 17:28
372 Kelly Sampson Cherokee NC F 40 54:38 17:35
373 Christine Shook Waynesville NC F 34 54:50 17:39
374 Therese Shook Knoxville TN F 64 54:51 17:40
375 Carolyn Cuartero Bryson City NC F 39 56:06 18:04
376 Bonnie Galarde Waxhaw NC F 59 56:28 18:11
377 Natalie Norwood Waxhaw NC F 35 56:29 18:11
378 Kirby Tallent Clyde NC F 30 56:29 18:11
379 Keith Vansant Canton GA M 82 57:24 18:29
380 Kelli Walraven Bryson City NC F 45 58:34 18:51
381 Tammy Neal Cullowhee NC F 50 58:34 18:52
382 Joan Queng Weaverville NC F 48 58:35 18:52
383 Angie Grindstaff Robbinsville NC F 52 58:35 18:52
384 Jolene Douthit Topton NC F 35 1:00:00 19:19
385 Gina Shearon Waynesville NC F 62 1:00:37 19:31
386 Wane Shearon Waynesville NC M 62 1:00:37 19:31
387 Danny Cress Fuquay Varina NC M 66 1:01:11 19:42
388 Faye Cress Fuquay Varina NC F 65 1:01:11 19:42
389 Crystal Dopher Knoxville TN F 43 1:01:22 19:45
390 Kim Crowe Cherokee NC F 39 1:01:22 19:45
391 Samantha Bartolomeo Knoxville TN F 35 1:01:22 19:45
392 Cathy Montgomery Raleigh NC F 47 1:01:31 19:48
393 Mark Montgomery Whitsett NC M 49 1:01:32 19:49
394 Susie Kendall Morganton GA F 61 1:01:46 19:53
395 Mary Shelton Brasstown NC F 78 1:03:40 20:30
396 Michelle Stegner Brasstown NC F 54 1:03:40 20:30
397 Stanley Teems Brasstown NC M 59 1:03:58 20:36
398 Kathy Bennett Bryson City NC F 53 1:05:00 20:56
399 Carolina Parris Boone NC F 24 1:05:02 20:56
400 Delores Nicholson Sylva NC F 76 1:06:20 21:21
401 Linda Davenport Sylva NC F 59 1:09:41 22:26
402 Valisa Sanders Blue Ridge GA F 51 1:10:13 22:36
403 Alicia Bailey Monroe GA F 40 1:13:32 23:40

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.