RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS ยป

Results of the Downhill at Dawn Half Marathon – May 26, 2018 – Ridgecrest NC

Another terrific turnout for this popular race. Congratulations to Andrew Inman and Ginna Reid as male and female winners. Click here for age groups. Results courtesy of Finish Line Pros.

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Andrew Inman Gastonia NC M 17 1:15:55.3 5:47
2 Scott Robertson Charlotte NC M 32 1:18:24.7 5:59
3 Ginna Reid Asheville NC F 40 1:19:00.2 6:02
4 Anne Wheatly Asheville NC F 33 1:20:23.3 6:08
5 Brendan Murray Durham NC M 30 1:20:40.1 6:09
6 David McDaniel Watauga TN M 30 1:20:44.0 6:09
7 Bobby Haines Knoxville TX M 36 1:23:15.5 6:21
8 Todd Swift Weaverville NC M 48 1:24:01.3 6:25
9 Claire Bartholic Asheville NC F 42 1:24:08.0 6:25
10 Gary Ball Brevard NC M 49 1:25:11.5 6:30
11 Clint George Asheville NC M 41 1:26:38.6 6:36
12 Don Bailey Charlotte NC M 52 1:27:23.2 6:40
13 Emily Fagan Asheville NC F 43 1:27:29.1 6:40
14 Thad McNeil Fletcher NC M 17 1:27:36.3 6:41
15 Andy Inman Gastonia NC M 54 1:27:59.6 6:43
16 Jonathan Parker Cherryville NC M 37 1:28:03.0 6:43
17 Travis Morgan Marion NC M 39 1:28:17.0 6:44
18 William Johnson Durham NC M 31 1:29:21.2 6:49
19 Cameron Mercer Lexington NC M 17 1:29:36.4 6:50
20 Jacob Murphy Houston TX M 22 1:30:03.6 6:52
21 Robert McBee York SC M 51 1:30:13.5 6:53
22 Jason Hoyle Nebo NC M 34 1:30:21.3 6:54
23 Brice Dille Greer SC M 43 1:30:28.1 6:54
24 Bobby Aswell Jr Cornelius NC M 55 1:30:32.4 6:54
25 Hannah Mercer Lexington NC F 20 1:31:02.1 6:57
26 Elizabeth Lyons Charlotte NC F 29 1:31:08.3 6:57
27 Marjory Rockwell Swannanoa NC F 32 1:34:03.1 7:10
28 Zachary Hasseler Johnson City TN M 22 1:34:27.2 7:12
29 Matt Sutton Swannanoa NC M 25 1:34:30.3 7:12
30 Ryan McCormick Candler NC M 35 1:34:50.5 7:14
31 Clifton Miller Charlotte NC M 45 1:35:11.1 7:16
32 Craig Swope Findlay OH M 55 1:35:15.0 7:16
33 Lance Martin Asheville NC M 47 1:35:17.7 7:16
34 James Bryant Raeford NC M 47 1:35:29.8 7:17
35 Ray Hodge Clover SC M 49 1:35:42.8 7:18
36 Mike Reitmeyer Mooresville NC M 47 1:35:56.7 7:19
37 Leah McDaniel Watauga TN F 27 1:36:04.3 7:20
38 Raquel Haro Asheville NC F 39 1:36:13.4 7:20
39 Ben Weaver Concord NC M 24 1:36:37.1 7:22
40 Domingo Vazquez Marion NC M 67 1:36:42.5 7:23
41 Jeff McNicol Beaver PA M 57 1:36:49.0 7:23
42 Amanda Iannello Charlotte NC F 33 1:37:26.6 7:26
43 Chad Champion Charlotte NC M 46 1:37:43.8 7:27
44 Wendy Getchell Huntersville NC F 39 1:37:59.6 7:28
45 Michael Reitmeyer Mooresville NC M 17 1:38:15.6 7:30
46 John Huskins Raleigh NC M 37 1:38:17.4 7:30
47 Rebecca Cramer Asheville NC F 38 1:38:25.5 7:30
48 Casey Sumner Spartanburg SC F 35 1:39:24.9 7:35
49 Bryon Correll Salisbury NC M 46 1:39:25.4 7:35
50 Paul Reinfeld Charlotte NC M 41 1:39:27.4 7:35
51 Jane McDaniel Chapel Hill NC F 30 1:39:54.0 7:37
52 Mark Brooks Dallas NC M 58 1:40:03.3 7:38
53 Robert Hegedus Kew Gardens Hills NY M 42 1:40:30.4 7:40
54 Brett Nelson Asheville NC M 32 1:41:07.2 7:43
55 Eric Sprinkle Taylorsville NC M 47 1:41:37.3 7:45
56 Gabriel Fuller Greeneville TN M 19 1:41:40.1 7:45
57 Erin Mauldin Charlotte NC F 27 1:41:41.4 7:45
58 Brent Brown Nolensville TN M 44 1:41:41.5 7:45
59 Travis Alfrey Southern Pines NC M 43 1:41:42.9 7:45
60 Chase Conner Candler NC M 33 1:42:02.2 7:47
61 Don Baradell Greensboro NC M 59 1:42:31.5 7:49
62 Blake Smith Bat Cave NC M 45 1:42:43.1 7:50
63 Gregory Woo Charlotte NC M 46 1:42:52.7 7:51
64 Nathan Helms Arden NC M 32 1:43:06.1 7:52
65 Leigh Vidrine Black Mountain NC F 29 1:43:10.5 7:52
66 Alexis Wilson Weaverville NC F 38 1:43:28.2 7:54
67 Alexis Disilvestro Roanoke VA F 34 1:43:46.7 7:55
68 Matthew Nash Friendsville TN M 37 1:43:51.0 7:55
69 Jordan Stone Taylorsville NC F 28 1:44:03.4 7:56
70 Josh Stone Taylorsville NC M 28 1:44:03.5 7:56
71 Mike Zerressen Brevard NC M 57 1:44:41.2 7:59
72 Juli Wallen Hudson OH F 25 1:44:46.0 7:59
73 Kennedi Kimbrell Simpsonville SC F 28 1:44:47.3 8:00
74 Amber Horton Mount Airy NC F 33 1:44:48.0 8:00
75 Scott Starcevich Palatine IL M 53 1:45:06.0 8:01
76 Bethany Wagner Nolensville TN F 37 1:45:17.3 8:02
77 Ashley Stone Anderson SC F 39 1:45:38.7 8:03
78 Amy Mercer Lexington NC F 52 1:45:43.6 8:04
79 Angie Charles Davidson NC F 37 1:46:06.0 8:06
80 Benjamin Kelpin Fletcher NC M 41 1:46:11.4 8:06
81 Wendy Cook-Mucci Nolensville TN F 49 1:46:18.2 8:06
82 Jeff McGinn Asheville NC M 42 1:46:19.3 8:07
83 Kit Baley Asheville NC F 33 1:46:20.6 8:07
84 Carrie Davison Florence AL F 23 1:46:24.3 8:07
85 Lauren Teague Maggie Valley NC F 30 1:46:36.7 8:08
86 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC M 62 1:46:40.4 8:08
87 Richard Oreskovic Kingsport TN M 54 1:46:44.0 8:08
88 Haylea Seals Morristown TN F 21 1:46:46.1 8:09
89 Ken Collins Iron Station NC M 41 1:46:58.1 8:10
90 Diana Starcevich Palatine IL F 54 1:46:59.0 8:10
91 Jennifer Worley Clyde NC F 40 1:47:02.6 8:10
92 Leigh Hutchins Asheville NC F 33 1:47:03.6 8:10
93 Ilse Wallace Clover SC F 43 1:47:40.6 8:13
94 Michael Wurth Bonaire GA M 27 1:48:01.8 8:14
95 Anna Parker Cherryville NC F 38 1:48:18.5 8:16
96 Hilary Krueger Asheville NC F 49 1:48:25.1 8:16
97 Jeff Dowdy Fairview NC M 42 1:48:28.0 8:16
98 Chad Lanham Columbia SC M 41 1:48:40.5 8:17
99 Lanna Kwon Charlotte NC F 41 1:48:45.8 8:18
100 Greg Williams Greensboro NC M 53 1:48:46.2 8:18
101 Morgan Miskell Shelby NC M 49 1:48:47.2 8:18
102 Andrew Stapanowich Asheville NC M 31 1:48:57.9 8:19
103 Chris Phillips Birmingham AL M 45 1:49:20.2 8:20
104 Andy Nazworth Black Mountain NC M 54 1:49:35.7 8:22
105 Zach Moore West Columbia SC M 37 1:49:49.6 8:23
106 Kasey Gruen Fletcher NC F 35 1:49:53.8 8:23
107 Leigha Jordan Fletcher NC F 37 1:49:58.1 8:23
108 April Ballard Crouse NC F 47 1:50:21.5 8:25
109 Natascha Truong Huntersville NC F 39 1:50:22.4 8:25
110 Beverly Smith Marion NC F 42 1:50:28.2 8:26
111 Jim Hasseler Waynesville NC M 57 1:50:32.5 8:26
112 Joel Fine Swannanoa NC M 71 1:50:48.4 8:27
113 Larry Beasley Indianapolis IN M 20 1:50:50.0 8:27
114 Kevin Johnson Medina OH M 18 1:50:50.0 8:27
115 Mandy Ballew Burnsville NC F 42 1:51:06.2 8:28
116 Barnaby Anderson Johnson City TN M 57 1:51:11.5 8:29
117 Jennifer Williams Greensboro NC F 38 1:51:29.9 8:30
118 Holly Braswell Asheville NC F 35 1:51:40.3 8:31
119 Sid Osment Camden TN M 55 1:52:03.8 8:33
120 Terri Fleck Indian Land SC F 55 1:52:09.5 8:33
121 Brandy Bradley Elizabethton TN F 34 1:52:16.0 8:34
122 Bill Adams Indian Land SC M 57 1:52:32.5 8:35
123 Stephanie Gates Greenville SC F 34 1:52:40.6 8:36
124 Nolan Watkins Nebo NC M 21 1:53:06.5 8:38
125 Julie Freeland Charlotte NC F 37 1:53:40.1 8:40
126 Jessica Clay Atlanta GA F 37 1:53:54.0 8:41
127 Sarah Knowles Black Mountain NC F 29 1:54:03.1 8:42
128 Adam Brown Fairview NC M 37 1:54:05.3 8:42
129 James Robertson Lenoir NC M 51 1:54:22.2 8:43
130 Stephanie White Asheville NC F 27 1:54:32.4 8:44
131 Bethany Larson Asheville NC F 27 1:54:34.2 8:44
132 Lisa Barrett Clover SC F 46 1:54:43.7 8:45
133 Lydia Pierce Black Mountain NC F 56 1:54:46.4 8:45
134 Jeremy Post Concord NC M 37 1:55:04.3 8:47
135 Ashley Peeler Casar NC F 40 1:55:23.4 8:48
136 Amy Deter Asheville NC F 29 1:55:36.1 8:49
137 William Smith Asheville NC M 63 1:55:43.8 8:50
138 Gary Robinson Talbott TN M 36 1:55:48.6 8:50
139 Justin Lee Clyde NC M 24 1:55:48.9 8:50
140 Mike Sullivan Simpsonville SC M 61 1:55:49.4 8:50
141 Kristopher Endean Greenville SC M 27 1:55:57.7 8:51
142 Kimberly Endean Greenville SC F 31 1:56:06.4 8:51
143 Rachel Jones Wytheville VA F 39 1:56:07.6 8:51
144 Bess Bryan Salisbury NC F 17 1:56:21.6 8:52
145 Brian Haupricht Charlotte NC M 48 1:56:30.8 8:53
146 Rita Huskins Raleigh NC F 35 1:56:31.8 8:53
147 Scott Vick Nolensville TN M 49 1:56:40.0 8:54
148 James Owings Spruce Pine NC M 57 1:56:53.8 8:55
149 Simon Mearns Granite Falls NC M 45 1:56:56.8 8:55
150 Andrew Chan Columbia SC M 26 1:57:03.0 8:56
151 Jill Moore Nashville TN F 27 1:57:05.0 8:56
152 Katherine Graham Durham NC F 43 1:57:09.0 8:56
153 Elizabeth Ross Waynesville NC F 25 1:57:09.8 8:56
154 Manuel Lopez Stallings NC M 68 1:57:09.9 8:56
155 Joe Schlereth Pineville NC M 68 1:57:10.3 8:56
156 Ryan Baskette Limestone TN M 25 1:57:23.4 8:57
157 David Grindstaff Candler NC M 37 1:57:23.8 8:57
158 Christine Prado Central SC F 53 1:57:48.1 8:59
159 Max Harrison Candler NC M 16 1:58:16.3 9:01
160 Brian Vining Graniteville SC M 43 1:58:17.2 9:01
161 Conrad Shirk Black Mountain NC M 42 1:58:32.9 9:02
162 Mac Johnson Hickory NC M 16 1:58:42.8 9:03
163 Daniel Watson Darlington SC M 49 1:58:58.4 9:04
164 Curtis Boyd Darlington SC M 53 1:59:04.1 9:05
165 Tony Mullen Claremont NC M 51 1:59:06.7 9:05
166 Heather Minks Black Mountain NC F 42 1:59:28.9 9:07
167 Jennifer Phillips Nolensville TN F 42 1:59:29.8 9:07
168 Whitney Pickett Rome GA F 29 1:59:29.9 9:07
169 Karoline Stache Louisville TN F 28 1:59:31.4 9:07
170 Wendi Church Gaffney SC F 41 1:59:32.8 9:07
171 Candace Delmastro Asheville NC F 32 1:59:37.2 9:07
172 Victoria Powell Sewickley PA F 34 1:59:37.3 9:07
173 John Barrett Clover SC M 50 1:59:43.1 9:08
174 Melanie Denton Shelby NC F 41 1:59:43.4 9:08
175 Mary Beale Asheville NC F 28 1:59:47.5 9:08
176 Philip Hatcher Jonas Ridge NC M 58 2:00:19.1 9:11
177 Nick Gates Greenville SC M 35 2:00:28.3 9:11
178 Jeremy Campbell Matthews NC M 37 2:00:30.5 9:11
179 Kelley Sarver Columbia SC F 30 2:00:34.4 9:12
180 Jan Rodgers Midlothian VA F 54 2:00:42.2 9:12
181 Wendy Etz Midlothian VA F 47 2:00:42.5 9:12
182 Katie Johnson Inman SC F 45 2:00:43.7 9:12
183 Morgan Pittman Marion NC F 35 2:00:49.1 9:13
184 Timothy Fuller Greeneville TN M 51 2:00:58.8 9:14
185 Wallace Williams Greensboro NC F 52 2:01:07.9 9:14
186 Gretchen Zablocki Talbott TN F 41 2:01:08.9 9:14
187 Stacey Lucas Dunwoody GA F 44 2:01:16.8 9:15
188 Alyson Neel Fairview NC F 48 2:01:48.8 9:17
189 Jennifer Bailey Charlotte NC F 50 2:01:50.1 9:18
190 Rose Yen Waxhaw NC F 44 2:02:04.2 9:19
191 Barbara Strait Tega Cay SC F 42 2:02:52.0 9:22
192 Holly McArthur Fairview NC F 50 2:02:54.5 9:22
193 Rebecca Winkler Granite Falls NC F 33 2:03:06.1 9:23
194 Amy Silvers Fletcher NC F 44 2:03:17.7 9:24
195 Sherri Miller Marion NC F 47 2:03:23.1 9:25
196 Eduardo Arias Cuevas Winston-Salem NC M 44 2:03:41.0 9:26
197 Timothy Kriegel Hendersonville NC M 67 2:04:02.7 9:28
198 Paul Klobucher Chicago IL M 43 2:04:18.6 9:29
199 Valerie Lawson Chicago IL F 43 2:04:18.7 9:29
200 Elisa Sanders Greenville SC F 34 2:04:25.8 9:29
201 Megan Lapkoff Clyde NC F 20 2:04:40.0 9:31
202 John Anthony Morganton NC M 42 2:04:48.3 9:31
203 Crystal Kelly Marion NC F 35 2:04:55.6 9:32
204 Beth Anne Collins Afton TN F 26 2:05:05.0 9:32
205 Jake Conner Lakewood Ranch FL M 13 2:05:05.8 9:32
206 Sharon Bumgardner Kingsport TN F 60 2:05:06.2 9:33
207 Brooke Burgon Asheville NC F 36 2:05:13.2 9:33
208 Jenna Gunnell Arden NC F 33 2:05:13.4 9:33
209 Jen Conner Lakewood Ranch FL F 48 2:05:14.7 9:33
210 Jennifer Moore Hendersonville NC F 49 2:05:21.9 9:34
211 Darrell Skogman Dahlonega GA M 39 2:05:39.2 9:35
212 Stephanie Beard Brookhaven GA F 28 2:05:50.3 9:36
213 Lauren Page Waynesville NC F 27 2:06:02.3 9:37
214 Lael Gray Asheville NC F 52 2:06:28.1 9:39
215 Liz Hackett Asheville NC F 42 2:06:38.3 9:40
216 Carol Zucca Asheville NC F 60 2:06:47.3 9:40
217 Taylor Bell Asheville NC F 37 2:06:56.8 9:41
218 Allison Brown Fairview NC F 37 2:07:05.6 9:42
219 Matthew Stapanowich Arden NC M 23 2:07:23.0 9:43
220 Coral Darby Asheville NC F 47 2:07:37.0 9:44
221 Megan Brendle Hickory NC F 31 2:07:45.1 9:45
222 Kim Williams Greenville SC F 39 2:07:46.8 9:45
223 Joni Skogman Dahlonega GA F 41 2:07:57.2 9:46
224 Jaye Meyer Chapel Hill NC F 57 2:08:02.4 9:46
225 Sherrie South Jacksonville NC F 53 2:08:02.5 9:46
226 Trish Bain Asheville NC F 40 2:08:05.8 9:46
227 Julie Hutchinson Asheville NC F 37 2:08:06.4 9:46
228 Jeffrey Japp Asheville NC M 55 2:08:31.2 9:48
229 Melanie Godwin Polkton NC F 47 2:08:36.7 9:49
230 Brooke Girard Old Fort NC F 26 2:08:36.8 9:49
231 Daymon Byrd Kingsport TN M 53 2:08:39.7 9:49
232 Janet McConkey Knoxville TN F 58 2:08:47.4 9:49
233 Lauren Schneider Fletcher NC F 35 2:08:50.2 9:50
234 Rebecca Manske Weaverville NC F 45 2:09:11.8 9:51
235 Dennis Pope Concord NC M 52 2:09:13.8 9:51
236 Melissa Griffin Oswego IL F 22 2:09:26.5 9:52
237 Jesse Applehans Denver CO F 23 2:09:26.8 9:52
238 Jody Harrison Candler NC M 48 2:09:28.9 9:53
239 Melissa Savage Grantsville MD F 42 2:09:32.7 9:53
240 Meredith Allen Asheville NC F 37 2:09:34.3 9:53
241 Beth Lillycrop Johnson City TN F 50 2:10:19.8 9:56
242 Kelly Hatcher Jonas Ridge NC F 52 2:10:20.3 9:56
243 Rachel Bemis Asheville NC F 47 2:10:23.5 9:57
244 Laura Davis Powell TN F 51 2:10:30.2 9:57
245 Monica Masters Liberty SC F 46 2:10:31.4 9:57
246 Jennifer Moore Maryville TN F 57 2:10:33.4 9:57
247 Heidi Moreland Nashville TN F 50 2:10:51.5 9:59
248 Loretta Harrington Bessemer City NC F 40 2:10:59.2 9:59
249 Michelle Tsiros Asheville NC F 43 2:10:59.8 9:59
250 Bethany Mannon Leicester NC F 31 2:11:04.1 10:00
251 Jim Owens Kings Mountain NC M 72 2:11:23.7 10:01
252 Jill Frayne Fairview NC F 45 2:11:26.3 10:02
253 Hannah Bostian Taylorsville NC F 35 2:11:32.0 10:02
254 Natalie Houser Taylorsville NC F 37 2:11:32.0 10:02
255 Jenna Buff Taylorsville NC F 38 2:11:32.1 10:02
256 Lauren Davis Taylorsville NC F 34 2:11:32.4 10:02
257 Doug Thompson Easley SC M 38 2:11:42.9 10:03
258 Ethlyn Csontos Germanton NC F 68 2:11:43.4 10:03
259 James Pierce Kannapolis NC M 40 2:11:47.5 10:03
260 Tina Wolfe Marion NC F 51 2:11:49.9 10:03
261 Nelson Holland Raleigh NC M 56 2:11:54.0 10:04
262 Kimberly Hollifield Asheville NC F 43 2:11:56.8 10:04
263 Mary Best Weaverville NC F 37 2:12:00.0 10:04
264 Davis Johnson Inman SC M 14 2:12:01.5 10:04
265 Sherry Roane Asheville NC F 58 2:12:04.8 10:04
266 Michelle Meyers Black Mountain NC F 37 2:12:19.4 10:06
267 Susan Padgett Black Mountain NC F 39 2:12:20.9 10:06
268 Olifio Reyes Wilmington NC M 40 2:12:48.2 10:08
269 Jessica Sanders Jonesborough TN F 28 2:12:48.4 10:08
270 Frances Reyes Wilmington NC F 42 2:12:49.0 10:08
271 Reagan Atkins Durham NC F 24 2:12:49.0 10:08
272 Thomas Seeley Johnson City TN M 17 2:12:49.6 10:08
273 Shane Sweeney Kennesaw GA M 41 2:13:07.0 10:09
274 Scott Hildebrand Hickory NC M 47 2:13:10.5 10:09
275 Whitney Ballew Burnsville NC F 22 2:13:21.3 10:10
276 Lilly Weeks Waxhaw NC F 24 2:13:22.9 10:10
277 Stephanie Oberheide Nolensville TN F 38 2:13:49.7 10:12
278 Emma Wallace Marion NC F 28 2:13:53.4 10:13
279 Jodi Scially Dunwoody GA F 58 2:13:54.7 10:13
280 Jared Pasik Ladson SC M 30 2:14:17.5 10:15
281 Carrie Stevens Leicester NC F 47 2:14:28.7 10:15
282 Fred Bryan Salisbury NC M 50 2:14:29.1 10:15
283 David Salomon Nolensville TN M 42 2:15:04.1 10:18
284 Tim Hewitt Columbia SC M 59 2:15:27.1 10:20
285 Kate Cochran Decatur GA F 36 2:15:28.2 10:20
286 Rebecca Fenner Hoboken NJ F 37 2:15:29.1 10:20
287 Butch Payne Blountville TN M 58 2:15:33.1 10:20
288 Sarah Humphries Asheville NC F 29 2:15:57.4 10:22
289 Tom Carter Kingsport TN M 55 2:16:01.3 10:23
290 Donna Garske Hilton Head SC F 63 2:16:05.8 10:23
291 Karen Jenkins Chillicothe OH F 39 2:16:17.1 10:24
292 Annie Reed Simpsonville SC F 33 2:16:22.3 10:24
293 Ashley Guerieri Richmond VA F 34 2:16:22.3 10:24
294 Anita Jones Rogersville TN F 61 2:16:46.9 10:26
295 Kathy Stahly Asheville NC F 68 2:16:47.0 10:26
296 Jen Strebeck Chicago IL F 23 2:16:58.8 10:27
297 Cody Stockert Massillon OH F 23 2:16:59.0 10:27
298 Crystal Olson Hickory NC F 38 2:17:01.7 10:27
299 Marcus Sanders Greenville SC M 36 2:17:01.9 10:27
300 Lanie Honeycutt Marion NC F 29 2:17:02.6 10:27
301 Brianna Wurth Bonaire GA F 28 2:17:11.5 10:28
302 Julie Bostian Longs SC F 46 2:17:20.8 10:29
303 Le Gibson Winder GA M 49 2:17:22.2 10:29
304 Shonda Martin Charlotte NC F 46 2:17:24.2 10:29
305 Michael McPherron Huntersville NC M 61 2:17:25.4 10:29
306 Tammy Payne Blountville TN F 57 2:17:35.6 10:30
307 Amanda Betters Kernersville NC F 36 2:17:51.5 10:31
308 Kristin Girton Greeneville TN F 37 2:18:29.1 10:34
309 Jennifer Lashlee Greeneville TN F 40 2:18:46.8 10:35
310 Stephanie Galeotti Pineville NC F 38 2:18:47.3 10:35
311 Lauren Johnson Charlotte NC F 33 2:18:47.3 10:35
312 Kathleen Andrews Morganton NC F 60 2:18:47.4 10:35
313 Jacqui Reichwein Charlotte NC F 36 2:18:48.0 10:35
314 Jeff Mucci Nolensville TN M 47 2:18:58.9 10:36
315 Veronica Adams Raleigh NC F 31 2:19:00.2 10:36
316 Emily Jackson Columbia SC F 32 2:19:11.3 10:37
317 Corey Robinson Green Mountain NC F 45 2:19:22.4 10:38
318 Stephen Schermerhorn Black Mountain NC M 39 2:19:25.0 10:38
319 Allison Guirgues Morehead City NC F 44 2:19:36.3 10:39
320 Rebecca Buchanan Charlotte NC F 41 2:19:39.8 10:39
321 Maribeth Campbell Matthews NC F 34 2:19:42.6 10:39
322 Sara Markiewicz Pisgah Forest NC F 32 2:19:49.6 10:40
323 Leah Ledford Shelby NC F 38 2:20:01.4 10:41
324 Bambi Jones Mooresboro NC F 38 2:20:01.6 10:41
325 Claire Bublitz Matthews NC F 19 2:20:04.8 10:41
326 Danielle Mzyk Cary NC F 28 2:20:05.1 10:41
327 Crystal Shirk Black Mountain NC F 39 2:20:07.7 10:41
328 Rachel Butterworth-Tice Rutherfordton NC M 40 2:20:13.8 10:42
329 Gray Mitchell Columbia TN M 11 2:20:15.6 10:42
330 Mary Butterworth Gainesville FL F 38 2:20:18.8 10:42
331 Kellie Halsey Abingdon VA F 49 2:20:26.1 10:43
332 Cathryn Anderson Mooresville NC F 22 2:20:35.2 10:43
333 Barbara Mitchell Columbia TN F 49 2:20:43.1 10:44
334 Vanessa Capps Tryon NC F 43 2:20:51.3 10:45
335 Tanya Hackney Colfax NC F 49 2:20:56.5 10:45
336 Sharonda Eggleton Greensboro NC F 36 2:20:57.5 10:45
337 Susan Cocke Asheville NC F 45 2:21:01.3 10:45
338 Jason Oberheide Nolensville TN M 41 2:21:03.6 10:46
339 Melissa Crisp Rural Retreat VA F 48 2:21:15.7 10:46
340 Brenna Boring Winter Haven FL F 48 2:21:19.9 10:47
341 Joseph Perkins Charlotte NC M 40 2:21:27.1 10:47
342 Russell Girton Greeneville TN M 35 2:21:39.6 10:48
343 Misty Outen Waxhaw NC F 42 2:21:51.5 10:49
344 Ronn Moore Hendersonville NC M 64 2:21:53.0 10:49
345 Brandy Mauldin Easley SC F 36 2:22:28.3 10:52
346 Michael Flanigan Fountain Inn SC M 61 2:22:38.1 10:53
347 Wendy Waldt Kings Mountain NC F 38 2:22:38.7 10:53
348 Chris Exline Winston-Salem NC M 61 2:22:47.3 10:53
349 Susan Evans Rural Retreat VA F 47 2:23:00.1 10:54
350 Mike Patterson Columbus NC M 63 2:23:13.2 10:55
351 Jennifer Jenkins Greeneville TN F 36 2:23:13.8 10:55
352 Kim Anthony Sylva NC F 41 2:23:20.1 10:56
353 Gayle Ballard Hickory NC F 55 2:23:43.2 10:58
354 Elizabeth Staudt Greensboro NC F 32 2:23:48.3 10:58
355 David Cornelius Charlotte NC M 50 2:23:57.1 10:59
356 Deanne Sease Ridgecrest IN F 26 2:23:58.6 10:59
357 Matt Sanders Jonesborough TN M 26 2:23:58.8 10:59
358 Meredith Melrose Nashville TN F 30 2:24:00.5 10:59
359 Tom Ervin Franklin TN M 52 2:24:30.1 11:01
360 Amy Dawson Taylorsville NC F 47 2:24:37.7 11:02
361 Dawn Yount Taylorsville NC F 46 2:24:40.3 11:02
362 Peter Stapanowich Asheville NC M 60 2:24:56.3 11:03
363 Carol Dwyer Tega Cay SC F 47 2:25:00.3 11:04
364 Jennifer Jones Easley SC F 53 2:25:02.4 11:04
365 Rachael Collins Easley SC F 39 2:25:02.5 11:04
366 Jamie Burdette Rock Hill SC M 50 2:25:06.8 11:04
367 Megan Hauser Waynesville NC F 35 2:25:34.1 11:06
368 Terra Wyatt Old Fort NC F 44 2:26:15.3 11:09
369 Benita Auge Weaverville NC F 70 2:26:31.8 11:11
370 Angie Howell Grover NC F 47 2:26:44.6 11:12
371 Yonna Acuff Shelby NC F 46 2:26:44.8 11:12
372 Brandon Abee Fletcher NC M 40 2:26:47.1 11:12
373 Kimberly Griswold Clarkesville GA F 49 2:26:53.5 11:12
374 Samantha Ziglar Lexington NC F 46 2:27:16.9 11:14
375 David Judge Lawndale NC M 57 2:28:16.0 11:19
376 Laurel Burst Asheville NC F 24 2:28:19.7 11:19
377 Emma Jolley Elon NC F 26 2:28:26.3 11:19
378 Brianna King Charlotte NC F 23 2:28:32.3 11:20
379 Donna King Charlotte NC F 61 2:28:32.5 11:20
380 Ivy Helms Arden NC F 33 2:28:38.8 11:20
381 Amy Hooper Charlotte NC F 50 2:28:39.7 11:20
382 Sophie Dawson Taylorsville NC F 18 2:28:43.8 11:21
383 Dawn Cayll Franklin TN F 47 2:29:06.6 11:22
384 Melissa Sears Brentwood TN F 55 2:29:27.3 11:24
385 Kaytlin Morgan Leicester NC F 27 2:30:11.5 11:27
386 Marla Seals Morristown TN F 49 2:30:26.5 11:28
387 Harrison Smith, Jr. Skyland NC M 53 2:30:28.5 11:29
388 Michael Walls Black Mountain NC M 64 2:30:34.8 11:29
389 Ken Hyatt Trussville AL M 53 2:31:04.1 11:31
390 Judy Hyatt Trussville AL F 56 2:31:05.0 11:31
391 Kirk Adams Irmo SC M 65 2:31:39.8 11:34
392 Debbie McDaniel Kannapolis NC F 58 2:32:04.7 11:36
393 Rachael Weaver Concord NC F 24 2:32:13.5 11:37
394 Amber McMurry Shelby NC F 37 2:32:56.8 11:40
395 Quinten Eshock Gainesville FL F 31 2:33:03.6 11:40
396 Stephen Myers Denver NC M 40 2:33:28.7 11:42
397 Toni Guisewhite Charlotte NC F 37 2:33:39.6 11:43
398 Elizabeth Boone 28806 NC F 30 2:33:39.9 11:43
399 Cheryl Pounders Fairview NC F 35 2:33:49.1 11:44
400 Ashlee Graham Unicoi TN F 26 2:33:53.5 11:44
401 Rachel Williams Greensboro NC F 23 2:33:54.7 11:44
402 Grace Rogers Atlanta GA F 22 2:33:55.1 11:44
403 Cora Flottman Waynesville NC F 32 2:34:02.5 11:45
404 Lynn Rapp Asheville NC F 52 2:34:53.2 11:49
405 Courtney Setzer Black Mountain NC F 29 2:35:33.4 11:52
406 Beth Jones 28150 NC F 37 2:36:05.3 11:54
407 Sonya Hollingsworth Hendersonville NC F 64 2:36:18.5 11:55
408 Angela Barron Matthews NC F 46 2:36:30.3 11:56
409 April Monnich Hendersonville NC F 45 2:36:46.0 11:57
410 Lisa Decarlo Hendersonville NC F 52 2:36:47.5 11:58
411 Deanne Avery Morganton NC F 39 2:36:52.3 11:58
412 Lauren Moses Conover NC F 38 2:37:06.2 11:59
413 Joseph Halstead Gainesville GA M 44 2:37:07.8 11:59
414 Donna Bukovey Trinity FL F 51 2:37:21.5 12:00
415 Chelsi Kallis Clearwater FL F 25 2:37:21.9 12:00
416 Greg Clark Asheville NC M 49 2:37:24.5 12:00
417 Jane McCallum Blythewood SC F 16 2:37:39.2 12:02
418 James Howard Hiatt Greensboro NC M 50 2:37:52.6 12:03
419 Lisa Conner Candler NC F 37 2:38:55.3 12:07
420 Mary Yavelak Gastonia NC F 23 2:38:56.1 12:07
421 Jeanette Badertscher Conover NC F 54 2:39:25.8 12:10
422 Kristin Hornstein Nashville TN F 31 2:39:33.5 12:10
423 Patti Frye Hickory NC F 54 2:39:43.9 12:11
424 Eberhard Will Morganton NC M 81 2:39:53.9 12:12
425 Elisabeth Turner Taylorsville NC F 40 2:40:04.7 12:13
426 Christy Cook Hickory NC F 41 2:40:09.4 12:13
427 Rebecca Larson Conover NC F 46 2:40:15.4 12:13
428 Tami Swift Weaverville NC F 48 2:40:27.3 12:14
429 Lisa Reasonover Smyrna TN F 54 2:40:29.7 12:14
430 Karen Miles Lavergne TN F 53 2:40:32.2 12:15
431 Leah Robinson Taylorsville NC F 35 2:40:40.0 12:15
432 Ian Girard Old Fort NC M 28 2:40:50.3 12:16
433 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC F 40 2:41:19.6 12:18
434 Nancy Perkins Charlotte NC F 38 2:41:24.9 12:19
435 Amanda Burts Brasstown NC F 56 2:41:32.8 12:19
436 Andrea McCallum Blythewood SC F 44 2:41:34.1 12:19
437 Kathy Nash Maryville TN F 63 2:41:40.4 12:20
438 Morgan Scotten-White Trent Woods NC M 14 2:41:45.0 12:20
439 Rachael Sylvestre Black Mountain NC F 31 2:42:14.2 12:22
440 Ed Lewis Thomasville NC M 72 2:42:34.9 12:24
441 Shirin Scotten Trent Woods NC F 45 2:42:37.9 12:24
442 Kendra Hiatt Greensboro NC F 50 2:42:53.2 12:25
443 Kaleigh Smith Matthews NC F 19 2:42:55.0 12:26
444 Melanie Staudt Nolensville TN F 67 2:43:48.9 12:30
445 Sabrina Cook Hickory NC F 34 2:43:55.7 12:30
446 Judith Fender Fletcher NC F 50 2:45:03.8 12:35
447 Cyndee Austria Asheville NC F 42 2:45:47.1 12:39
448 Zach Boyle Richmond VA M 38 2:46:02.2 12:40
449 Stephanie Hance Greenville SC F 30 2:46:06.7 12:40
450 Rick Sears Brentwood TN M 57 2:46:31.3 12:42
451 Crystal Rogers Covington GA F 41 2:46:37.1 12:43
452 Jenn Higgins Greenville SC F 39 2:46:53.0 12:44
453 Sarah Jones Boyle Richmond VA F 33 2:47:02.6 12:44
454 Hannah McMahan Black Mountain NC F 27 2:47:12.4 12:45
455 Jennifer Pierce Kannapolis NC F 40 2:47:18.9 12:46
456 Connie Clark Asheville NC F 56 2:47:22.2 12:46
457 Marleah Bouchard Fort Mill SC F 42 2:47:36.7 12:47
458 Bonita Holland Cary NC F 57 2:48:50.1 12:53
459 Joyce Jarrett Hickory NC F 62 2:49:53.2 12:57
460 Linda Hood Simpsonville SC F 59 2:50:06.0 12:58
461 Penny Huffman Conover NC F 57 2:50:09.2 12:59
462 Jane Wallace King NC F 53 2:50:12.0 12:59
463 Miranda McKinney Winston Salem NC F 35 2:50:12.3 12:59
464 Kimery Laughlin Shelby NC F 27 2:51:02.0 13:03
465 Fain Bennett Erwin TN M 66 2:51:06.5 13:03
466 Cindy Boyd Stanley NC F 40 2:51:16.4 13:04
467 Anna Young Fairview NC F 36 2:52:27.9 13:09
468 Kim Anthony Morganton NC F 41 2:52:49.9 13:11
469 Tracie Rice Cullowhee NC F 42 2:52:51.3 13:11
470 Annette Kesgen Sylva NC F 60 2:52:51.5 13:11
471 Kelly Fuqua Sylva NC F 61 2:52:52.2 13:11
472 Stephanie Roland Marion NC F 33 2:53:02.3 13:12
473 Steven Blanton Hendersonville NC M 34 2:53:10.3 13:13
474 Christen Blanton Hendersonville NC F 34 2:53:12.3 13:13
475 Kimberly George Hickory NC F 45 2:53:13.1 13:13
476 Donna Scott Reidsville NC F 59 2:53:43.4 13:15
477 Dale Callicoat Hurricane WV M 44 2:53:46.7 13:15
478 Delton Young Asheville NC M 61 2:54:32.6 13:19
479 Ward Boyle Sandy Hook VA M 61 2:55:23.0 13:23
480 Melanye Crayton Asheville NC F 33 2:55:47.0 13:25
481 Dylan Riley Candler NC M 13 2:56:23.3 13:27
482 Carson Outen Waxhaw NC M 17 2:56:46.3 13:29
483 Blenda Sloniker Hickory NC F 47 2:56:49.0 13:29
484 Anna Atkin Hickory NC F 62 2:56:49.3 13:29
485 Anne Sullivan Simpsonville SC F 64 2:56:58.6 13:30
486 Weston Outen Waxhaw NC M 17 2:57:09.8 13:31
487 Christine Riley Candler NC F 41 2:57:21.8 13:32
488 Sarah Stevens Kernersville NC F 42 2:57:44.3 13:33
489 Jennifer Johnson Black Mountain NC F 39 2:58:25.1 13:37
490 Elizabeth Jones Lexington KY F 59 2:59:02.0 13:39
491 Sarah Peterson Asheville NC F 37 2:59:17.3 13:41
492 Pam Flanagan Shelbyville KY F 58 2:59:27.1 13:41
493 Cynthia Sullivan Williamsport IN F 59 3:01:00.0 13:48
494 Natalie Boone Morrisville NC F 23 3:02:14.6 13:54
495 Alan Osuch Ashland KY M 68 3:03:24.0 13:59
496 Kristine Yavelak Gastonia NC F 59 3:03:29.7 14:00
497 Alice Owens High Point NC F 47 3:06:07.2 14:12
498 Barry Beavers Hendersonville NC M 62 3:06:33.7 14:14
499 Suziq Boyle Sandy Hook VA F 55 3:07:11.3 14:17
500 Helen Gentry Franklin NC F 37 3:08:57.0 14:25
501 Deborah Painter Decatur GA F 57 3:09:25.8 14:27
502 Jacquelyn Arnold Decatur GA F 59 3:09:27.4 14:27
503 Angela Yi Hickory NC F 45 3:09:44.0 14:28
504 Kori Simmons Alexandria VA F 40 3:11:43.0 14:37
505 Kristin Justus Fletcher NC F 31 3:16:02.3 14:57
506 Robin Halstead Gainesville GA F 47 3:17:55.3 15:06
507 Rebekah Myers Denver NC F 39 3:19:23.5 15:13
508 Julie Cooper Greensboro NC F 42 3:20:38.3 15:18
509 Leann Poindexter Summerfield NC F 42 3:21:02.6 15:20
510 Duane Brooks Atlanta GA M 44 3:22:38.9 15:27
511 Melody Brown Douglasville GA F 60 3:22:42.7 15:28
512 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA F 32 3:23:55.4 15:33
513 Shirley Smothers Myrtle Beach SC F 56 3:30:04.3 16:01
514 Desira Miller Black Mountain NC F 47 3:32:52.9 16:14
515 Terri Noel Covington GA F 50 3:37:40.4 16:36
516 Laura Walls Black Mountain NC F 65 3:37:50.5 16:37
517 Cara Hendricks Asheville NC F 24 3:46:19.9 17:16
518 Betsy White Hickory NC F 35 3:47:30.3 17:21
519 Martha Ebener Decatur GA F 54 3:47:49.3 17:23
520 Martin Inman Gastonia NC M 12 3:53:10.7 17:47
521 Deborah Inman Gastonia NC F 52 3:54:23.8 17:53

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.