RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Apple Festival 8k + 5k – September 3, 2016 – Hendersonville NC

apple fest 8k

It was a good day for the Apple Festival races. I ran the 8k, the 5k is a team thing. I’ve done the 8k about five times in the past and have always enjoyed it. We had fog cover and relatively cool temperatures. I’m glad it’s September!

Congratulations to Clint George and Jo Melnyk as winners of the 8k. Click here for 8k age groups. Results courtesy of Right on Time Productions.

Overall results follow with the 8k first followed by the 5k.

8K RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Clint George Arden Nc M 39 28:31 5:45
2 Luis Rojas Hendersonville Nc M 33 28:46 5:48
3 Luke Hollingsworh Hendersonville Nc M 16 30:34 6:09
4 Ray Gill Brevard Nc M 33 31:14 6:17
5 Brian Gottwalt Trinity Nc M 22 31:18 6:18
6 Gary Ball Brevard Nc M 47 31:28 6:20
7 Rick Clark Hendersonville Nc M 51 31:41 6:23
8 Brandon Padilla East Flat Rock Nc M 15 32:38 6:34
9 Vincent Gonzalez Asheville Nc M 51 32:40 6:35
10 Brian Scott Largo Fl M 48 32:50 6:37
11 Paul Brim Hendersonville Nc M 53 33:02 6:39
12 Blaine Childers Hendersonville Nc M 30 33:21 6:43
13 Blake Johnson Arden Nc M 33 33:25 6:44
14 Jo Melnyk Asheville Nc F 33 33:25 6:44
15 Angela McKeel Fairview Nc F 45 34:32 6:57
16 Lincoln Crosse Asheville Nc M 57 34:33 6:58
17 Jonathan Atkinson Asheville Nc M 29 34:34 6:58
18 William Peterson Charleston Sc M 44 34:42 6:59
19 Dan Steadman Boiling Springs Sc M 39 34:45 7:00
20 Dusty Newby Plum Branch Sc M 36 35:30 7:09
21 Tim Goode Hendersonville Nc M 52 35:30 7:09
22 Mandie Black New York Ny F 28 36:09 7:17
23 George Luke Greenville Sc M 76 36:15 7:18
24 Sawyer Moss Hendersonville Nc M 15 36:30 7:21
25 James Madison Mills River Nc M 48 36:30 7:21
26 Christopher Page Linville Nc M 30 36:32 7:21
27 Darrell Newby Mccormick Sc M 61 36:39 7:23
28 Keaton Miller Hickory Nc M 27 36:44 7:24
29 Judith Solares Miami Fl F 24 36:54 7:26
30 David Edwards Asheville Nc M 38 37:03 7:28
31 Avery Goho High Point Nc F 21 37:15 7:30
32 RIchard Hefner Gastonia Nc M 64 37:18 7:31
33 Jeffery Nielsen Fayetteville Nc M 25 37:22 7:31
34 Stephen Smutz Hendersonville Nc M 57 37:36 7:34
35 Doug Draper Hendersonville Nc M 46 38:09 7:41
36 Brian Kowald Hendersonville Nc M 55 38:19 7:43
37 Janet Bensley Arden Nc F 63 38:21 7:43
38 Thomas Correnti Tucson Az M 39 38:40 7:47
39 Elizabeth Patrick Summerville Sc F 32 38:41 7:47
40 Kim Solomon-Gavach Asheville Nc F 47 38:45 7:48
41 Brice Cook Gaffney Sc M 41 38:47 7:48
42 Cheryl Jones Hendersonville Nc F 36 38:49 7:49
43 Marshall Gallagher Charlotte Nc M 14 39:02 7:52
44 David George Zirconia Nc M 46 39:10 7:53
45 John Hovendon Hendersonville Nc M 48 39:12 7:54
46 tommy tucker Norlina Nc M 54 39:19 7:55
47 Donald Canole Hendersonville Nc M 62 39:21 7:55
48 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee Fl M 71 39:42 8:00
49 Larry Veatch Mars Hill Nc M 62 39:43 8:00
50 Emily Cox Durham Nc F 35 39:54 8:02
51 will buie Laurel Park Nc M 46 39:54 8:02
52 Erin Traister Fletcher Nc F 22 39:58 8:03
53 James Justice Hendersonville Nc M 41 40:00 8:03
54 Tracy Dyer Hendersonville Nc M 42 40:08 8:05
55 Robert Chilmonik Black Mountain Nc M 62 40:14 8:06
56 Amy Noll Asheville Nc F 26 40:19 8:07
57 Abraham Philip Arden Nc M 43 40:20 8:07
58 Adam Brown Fairview Nc M 35 40:23 8:08
59 Perry Saunders Concord Nc M 53 40:39 8:11
60 Melinda Ebbs Arden Nc F 47 40:40 8:11
61 Jimmie Thrash Hendersonville Nc M 60 40:40 8:11
62 Rick Hebert Biltmore Lake Nc M 64 40:44 8:12
63 Michael Azza North Fort Myers Fl M 37 40:46 8:12
64 Spencer Mooney Zircnonia Nc M 29 40:52 8:14
65 Christopher Camacho Pembroke Pines M 26 40:52 8:14
66 Linny Moore Greer Sc M 69 40:57 8:15
67 Thomas Payne Fairview Nc M 54 41:14 8:18
68 Beckie Calvert Cramerton Nc F 46 41:15 8:18
69 Jeff Bivins Belmont Nc M 54 41:15 8:18
70 Miriam Saunders Concord Nc F 44 41:18 8:19
71 Ian Whatley Greer Sc M 57 41:24 8:20
72 Denis Stokes Arden Nc M 56 41:25 8:20
73 SANDY SCOTT Largo Fl F 58 41:28 8:21
74 Ben Bomer Swannanoa Nc M 33 41:32 8:22
75 Dennis Duffy Asheville Nc M 57 42:09 8:29
76 Carrie Wilsey Hendersonville Nc F 38 42:13 8:30
77 Jason Whitley Hendersonville Nc M 47 42:16 8:31
78 Maura Thompson Asheville Nc F 27 42:38 8:35
79 Laura Burton Brookhaven Ga F 42 42:47 8:37
80 Lacie Peters Zirconia Nc F 25 42:48 8:37
81 Andy Osiecki Hendersonville Nc M 41 42:52 8:38
82 Ford Pace Hendersonville Nc M 9 42:56 8:39
83 Bruce Holliday Flat Rock Nc M 60 43:07 8:41
84 Scott Niehaus Chicago Il M 45 43:27 8:45
85 Jamie Niehaus Chicago Il F 37 43:27 8:45
86 Michael Phillips Raleigh Nc M 46 43:29 8:45
87 Christy Wright Arden Nc F 31 43:36 8:47
88 Lori Moss Hendersonville Nc F 47 43:44 8:48
89 Sara Warzecka Asheville Nc F 31 43:52 8:50
90 Chris Upton Asheville Nc M 35 43:52 8:50
91 Amber Glisson Hendersonville Nc F 27 43:56 8:51
92 Dawn Marie Klug Asheville Nc F 48 43:57 8:51
93 Hannah Coloson Hendersonville Nc F 34 44:13 8:54
94 Steve Sizemore Asheville Nc M 51 44:19 8:55
95 Thomas Ascik Asheville Nc M 66 44:21 8:56
96 Allison Brown Fairview Nc F 33 44:33 8:58
97 Lynn Marks Hendersonville Nc F 52 44:47 9:01
98 Amanda Habich Boone Nc F 39 44:56 9:03
99 Randy Knight Etowah Nc M 57 44:56 9:03
100 John Pope Nashville Tn M 53 44:58 9:03
101 Kathleen Stahly Asheville Nc F 66 45:05 9:05
102 Jessica Boucher Arlington Va F 35 45:09 9:05
103 Andrew Boucher Arlington Va M 40 45:09 9:05
104 Jennifer Rutan Flat Rock Nc F 31 45:09 9:05
105 James Horwitz Hendersonville Nc M 53 45:15 9:07
106 John Mahan Hendersonville Nc M 43 45:16 9:07
107 Charles Bennett Charleston Sc M 69 45:19 9:07
108 Justin Lalor Hendersonville Nc M 28 45:23 9:08
109 Mack Tobias East Flat Rock Nc M 42 45:30 9:10
110 Carlos Solares Miami Fl M 49 45:32 9:10
111 Kevin Morgan Shalimar Fl M 44 45:33 9:10
112 Bernadette Darling Simpsonville Sc F 47 45:36 9:11
113 Nancy Anderson Spartanburg Sc F 66 45:44 9:12
114 Ron Griswold Jupiter Fl M 68 45:49 9:13
115 Scott Russell Hendersonville Nc M 46 45:55 9:15
116 Steve Anderson Asheville Nc M 46 45:58 9:15
117 Paige Werhan Asheville Nc F 32 46:00 9:16
118 Steve Jenkins Sylvania Oh M 53 46:13 9:18
119 Jason Davis East Flat Rock Nc M 35 46:19 9:19
120 Benita Auge Weaverville Nc F 68 46:25 9:21
121 Samantha Reynolds Flat Rock Nc F 33 46:29 9:21
122 Dan Stevenson Arden Nc M 61 46:47 9:25
123 Faye Wilson Mills River Nc F 41 46:58 9:27
124 Robert Paratore Charlotte Nc M 65 47:13 9:30
125 Laura Ready Arden Nc F 52 47:15 9:31
126 Kathryn Buckner Inman Sc F 29 47:31 9:34
127 Cindy Townsend Lake Panasoffkee Fl F 59 47:33 9:34
128 Sno King Flat Rock Nc F 53 47:34 9:34
129 Marc Matus Florida City Fl M 33 47:56 9:39
130 Linda Cox Hendersonville Nc F 62 47:58 9:39
131 Emily Freeman Hendersonville Nc F 26 48:18 9:43
132 Tom Kasak Charleston Sc M 45 48:24 9:45
133 Keith Turman Asheville Nc M 50 48:35 9:47
134 Pete Brewer Asheville Nc M 52 48:36 9:47
135 Tim Head Forest City Nc M 50 48:41 9:48
136 RICHARD TRAISTER Fletcher Nc M 59 49:00 9:52
137 Todd Jenks Mountain Home Nc M 48 49:05 9:53
138 Debbie Gallagher Charlotte Nc F 48 49:05 9:53
139 Carleton MacGillivray Holland Ma M 54 49:22 9:56
140 Ann Holder Hendersonville Nc F 52 49:42 10:00
141 Bradley Ward Weaverville Nc M 62 49:43 10:01
142 Charity Burgess Springfield Ga F 42 49:54 10:03
143 tina rice Marshall Nc F 40 50:03 10:04
144 Caryn-Jane Matus Florida City Fl F 34 50:11 10:06
145 lara penn Hollywood Fl F 44 50:20 10:08
146 Catherine Darling-Asbrey Hilton Head Island Sc F 41 50:27 10:09
147 Corinne Stokes Arden Nc F 21 50:31 10:10
148 Matt Graham Asheville Co M 32 50:32 10:10
149 Amy Mahon Greenville Sc F 51 50:33 10:10
150 Brittany Hagler Fairview Nc F 26 50:56 10:15
151 Lucia Tavera E Flat Rock Nc F 31 50:58 10:16
152 Amy Chandler Mills River Nc F 42 51:12 10:18
153 Monica DeMatos Fletcher Nc F 46 51:23 10:21
154 Carol Copenhaver Arden Nc F 49 51:24 10:21
155 Twyla Ryan Arden Nc F 44 51:24 10:21
156 Alexandria McCraw Hendersonville Nc F 28 51:40 10:24
157 Roger Southworth Hendersonville Nc M 74 51:44 10:25
158 Stephen Livengood Asheville Nc M 26 51:45 10:25
159 Bobby Roland Asheville Nc M 57 51:58 10:28
160 Tyra Kirby Hendersonville Nc F 45 52:22 10:32
161 LeeAnne MacGillivray Holland Ma F 23 52:50 10:38
162 Shanna Watkins Moore Sc F 36 52:51 10:38
163 Rachel Walters Plantation Fl F 38 52:55 10:39
164 Sharon Roberts Flat Rock Nc F 48 52:58 10:40
165 Caroline Clark Swannanoa Nc F 25 53:00 10:40
166 Spencer Clark Swannaoa Nc M 26 53:05 10:41
167 Jessica Rider Spartanburg Sc F 40 53:17 10:43
168 Ginny Pace Hendersonville Nc F 49 53:18 10:44
169 Bill Komara Hendersonville Nc M 60 53:26 10:45
170 Scott Lewis Mills River Nc M 40 53:38 10:48
171 Anita Das Laurel Park Nc F 58 53:45 10:49
172 Linda Hegar Hendersonville Nc F 62 53:53 10:51
173 Ron Watson Arden Nc M 55 54:07 10:54
174 Ann Revercomb Richmond Va F 28 54:22 10:57
175 Bruce Williams Columbia Sc M 60 54:22 10:57
176 Lou Aheron Rock Hill Sc F 55 54:37 11:00
177 Kelly Elliott Hendersonville Nc F 46 54:38 11:00
178 Jerry Hegar Hendersonville Nc M 64 54:46 11:01
179 David Wilson Hendersonville Nc M 37 54:50 11:02
180 Stephanie Holt Brevard Nc F 46 54:58 11:04
181 Charlene Rumfelt Enka Nc F 54 55:14 11:07
182 Melissa Hill Charleston Sc F 39 56:04 11:17
183 Tiffany Eudy Oakboro Nc F 27 56:11 11:18
184 Courtney Smith Asheville Nc F 27 56:11 11:18
185 Rebekah Todd Silver Spring Md F 36 56:16 11:20
186 Andrew Scott Flat Rock Nc M 69 56:23 11:21
187 Ashley Phillips Barnardsville Nc F 27 56:50 11:26
188 Jamie Buckner Asheville Nc F 32 56:51 11:27
189 Tommy Dugger Brevard Nc M 73 56:53 11:27
190 Elnora Thompson Cherokee Nc F 68 56:55 11:27
191 Leslie Roland Asheville Nc F 57 56:58 11:28
192 KARYN KATTERMANN Mills River Nc F 50 57:09 11:30
193 Forrest King Flat Rock Nc M 55 57:27 11:34
194 Tiffany Mooney Zirconia Nc F 28 57:41 11:37
195 Jill Miller Hendersonville Nc F 32 57:42 11:37
196 Loretta Phillips Raleigh Nc F 43 57:48 11:38
197 Stephanie Austin Hendersonville Nc F 45 57:48 11:38
198 James Leyva Arden Nc M 60 57:54 11:39
199 William Darling Decatur Ga M 48 58:07 11:42
200 Jennifer Simpson Hendersonville Nc F 44 58:48 11:50
201 Karen Main Seminole Fl F 51 59:07 11:54
202 Nancy Grigsby Travelers Rest Sc F 58 59:25 11:58
203 Amy Flynn Burnsville Nc F 58 1:01:00 12:17
204 Bobbie Williamson Mills River Nc F 38 1:01:02 12:17
205 Linda Stowers Hendersonville Nc F 63 1:01:17 12:20
206 Jim Grigsby Travelers Rest Sc M 59 1:01:25 12:22
207 Wyatt Skidmore Mills River Nc M 32 1:02:29 12:34
208 Lindsey Skidmore Mills River Nc F 29 1:02:29 12:35
209 Zayshaw Sawyer Lawrenceville Ga F 43 1:02:45 12:38
210 Todd Redden Kannapolis Nc M 50 1:03:14 12:44
211 Alisa Smith Columbia Sc F 53 1:04:07 12:54
212 Tamara Provoyeur Hendersonville Nc F 53 1:05:44 13:14
213 Larry Rostetter Flat Rock Nc M 78 1:05:47 13:15
214 Charles Glover Hendersonville Nc M 76 1:07:11 13:31
215 Mary Ann Schiller Arden Nc F 56 1:07:41 13:37
216 Anne Brown Fletcher Nc F 57 1:07:42 13:37
217 Donald Crawford Rutherfordton Nc M 64 1:08:01 13:41
218 Laverne Pace Hendersonville Nc F 69 1:10:56 14:17
219 Amy Taylor Candler Nc F 31 1:11:05 14:18
220 Angela Sharpe Fletcher Nc F 41 1:11:52 14:28
221 Laura Rice Fletcher Nc F 31 1:11:52 14:28
222 Amanda Lofton Hendersonville Nc F 37 1:12:37 14:37
223 Monica Kimbler Hendersonville Nc F 59 1:12:37 14:37
224 Martha Marshall Asheville Nc F 71 1:13:07 14:43
225 Cherry Meier Flat Rock Nc F 69 1:14:17 14:57
226 Dinorah Kranker Hendersonville Nc F 78 1:15:54 15:16
227 Scott Beattie Hendersonville Nc M 50 1:19:44 16:03
228 Kimberly Pettengill Hendersonville Nc F 54 1:19:44 16:03
229 Richard Kranker Hendersonville Nc M 85 1:29:24 18:00

5K RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Marty Lange Team Fuji 19:48 6:23
2 Kwando Son-Pimpong Eaton Corp 4 19:56 6:25
3 Josh Rogers Team Fuji 20:27 6:35
4 Kelly Kelly Team Fuji 20:52 6:43
5 Nathan Ramsey Land Of Sky Regional Cou 22:33 7:16
6 Jordan Schwarz Team Fuji 22:49 7:21
7 Bryan Hodge Mahec - Blue Ridge Healt 23:18 7:30
8 Anjan Krishnan Borgwarner Mcintosh 23:38 7:37
9 Henry Rivera Eaton Corp 4 23:56 7:42
10 Gorden Jenks Borgwarner Mcintosh 23:56 7:43
11 Vivian Bolanos Asheville Savings Bank 24:08 7:46
12 Person Unknown Eaton Corp 24:26 7:52
13 Brian Stevens Borgwarner Mcintosh 24:51 8:00
14 Ronio Telles Eaton Corp 2 25:03 8:04
15 Brad Bermudez Eaton Corp 4 25:38 8:15
16 Brent Carter Team Jonagold 25:43 8:17
17 Derrill Twitty Eaton Corp 2 26:28 8:31
18 Lew Holloway City Of Hend. #4 26:52 8:39
19 Benjamin Falleseion Eaton Corp 4 27:00 8:42
20 Charlie Gardella Eaton Corp 3 27:10 8:45
21 Andrew Morris Mahec - Blue Ridge Healt 27:13 8:46
22 Austin Hall Team Feenster 27:17 8:47
23 Jack Morgan Unattached 27:39 8:54
24 Leo Pena Golden Delicious 27:54 8:59
25 Harry Grymes Entegra 28:10 9:04
26 Joshua Smathers Unattached 28:12 9:05
27 Sherry Page Unattached 28:15 9:06
28 James Gardella Eaton Corp 3 28:20 9:07
29 Justin Hembree Land Of Sky Regional Cou 28:26 9:09
30 Laura Johnson Unattached 28:42 9:14
31 Fred Huscher Team Jonagold 29:00 9:20
32 Charles Kurle Golden Delicious 29:00 9:20
33 Sam Kowalak Salulatav 29:03 9:22
34 Luke Morris Salulatav 29:04 9:22
35 Janet Roberts Scrambled Legs And Achin 29:18 9:26
36 Grant Wickensimer Borgwarner Mcintosh 29:18 9:26
37 Laura Morris Salulatav 29:19 9:27
38 Drew Hester Pardee 29:19 9:27
39 Tavia Davis Salulatav 29:21 9:27
40 Becky Dotson Pardee 30:08 9:42
41 Charlie Franklin 30:16 9:45
42 Crystal Shirk Pardee 30:19 9:46
43 Raj Chandramohanan Team Jonagold 30:22 9:47
44 Michael Huffman City Of Hend. #1 30:22 9:47
45 Misty Oliver Benton Roofing 30:39 9:52
46 Bradley Jones Entegra 30:42 9:53
47 Morris Morris Golden Delicious 30:49 9:55
48 Shannon Vaughn Scrambled Legs And Achin 31:34 10:10
49 John Buchanan City Of Hend. #1 31:49 10:15
50 John Connet City Of Hend. #3 31:56 10:17
51 Seth Coxie Challenge Me Shirk 31:57 10:17
52 Megan Allustrati Asheville Savings Bank 32:26 10:27
53 David King Cleared 4 Takeoff 32:27 10:27
54 Nicole Nitsche City Of Hend. #1 33:01 10:38
55 Malinda Durner City Of Hend. #1 33:03 10:39
56 Thomas Faircloth Benton Roofing 33:27 10:46
57 Caleb Benton Benton Roofing 33:29 10:47
58 Courtney Stepp Entegra 34:19 11:03
59 Vanessa Capps Unattached 34:25 11:05
60 Eduardo Balcelus Unattached 34:32 11:07
61 Michelle Penland Cleared 4 Takeoff 34:34 11:08
62 Hunter Thompson Piggy'S #2 34:40 11:10
63 Luke Dotson Garage Authority 34:40 11:10
64 Kristin Kaderli Team Feenster 34:46 11:12
65 Patricia Feeney Team Feenster 34:46 11:12
66 Chris Hodges Team Jonagold 34:51 11:13
67 Graham Shaw Garage Authority 34:56 11:15
68 Steven Orr Piggy'S #3 35:15 11:21
69 Evan O'Donnell Team O3 35:21 11:23
70 Bob Willford Clydesdales 35:31 11:26
71 Timothy Thew Unattached 35:31 11:26
72 Robbie Morgan Scrambled Legs And Achin 35:53 11:33
73 Tammy Halford Scrambled Legs And Achin 36:07 11:38
74 Brian Kaderli Mahec - Blue Ridge Healt 36:15 11:40
75 Gary Faulkner Piggy'S #4 36:25 11:44
76 Robyn Restrepo Team Feenster 36:42 11:49
77 Stephanie Callis Unattached 36:48 11:51
78 Alan Callis Unattached 36:50 11:52
79 Andrea Hernandez Wcca #1 36:58 11:54
80 Hilton Swing Piggy'S #3 37:27 12:03
81 Hope Benton Benton Roofing 37:29 12:04
82 Kevin Martin Garage Authority 37:31 12:05
83 James Serrano Cleared 4 Takeoff 37:36 12:07
84 Magdalena Hayes Mahec - Blue Ridge Healt 37:51 12:11
85 Nicholas iosue Entegra 37:59 12:14
86 Cristy Balcelus Unattached 38:00 12:14
87 Allen Black City Of Hend. #4 38:02 12:15
88 Sarah Philipp Pardee 38:04 12:15
89 Amy Yarborough Piggy'S #4 38:26 12:23
90 Kenneth Page City Of Hend. #4 38:37 12:26
91 Alex Bradley Cleared 4 Takeoff 38:40 12:27
92 Sarah Evans Hfhc 39:03 12:35
93 Alyson Coxie Challenge Me Shirk 39:06 12:36
94 Sallie-Kate Thompson Piggy'S #2 39:50 12:50
95 Suzanne Thompson Piggy'S #4 39:53 12:51
96 Natalia Dixon Red Delicious 40:04 12:54
97 Robin Sherry Red Delicious 40:04 12:54
98 Joanna Guy Guys 40:31 13:03
99 Tammy Drake City Of Hend. #3 40:34 13:04
100 Joe Guy Guys 40:39 13:05
101 Heather Black Guys 40:39 13:05
102 Caitlin Elliott City Of Hend. #2 41:05 13:14
103 Sam Fritschner City Of Hend. #3 41:06 13:14
104 Mark Warwick Clydesdales 41:20 13:19
105 Amanda Combs Asheville Savings Bank 41:25 13:20
106 Karen Smith Asheville Savings Bank 42:32 13:42
107 Erica Anderson Land Of Sky Regional Cou 42:42 13:45
108 Monica Miller Red Delicious 43:09 13:54
109 Darlene Cluett Red Delicious 43:10 13:54
110 Miranda Mathews Unattached 43:14 13:55
111 Les Boyd Clydesdales 43:14 13:55
112 Shalom Littrell Wcca #1 43:54 14:08
113 Nancy Islas Wcca#2 44:18 14:16
114 Kelsey Laughter G.S. Law 4 Lyfe 44:27 14:19
115 Heather Laughter G.S. Law 4 Lyfe 44:30 14:20
116 MONICA STALLINGS G.S. Law 4 Lyfe 44:30 14:20
117 Debbie Solano G.S. Law 4 Lyfe 44:30 14:20
118 Maria Dubon Wcca#2 44:44 14:24
119 Andrea Cruz Wcca#2 44:44 14:24
120 Nathan shirk Challenge Me Shirk 46:19 14:55
121 Nancy Martin Garage Authority 46:22 14:56
122 Vivian Rodriguez Piggy'S #1 46:23 14:56
123 Christine Dudas Piggy'S #1 46:23 14:56
124 Lesa Records Golden Delicious 46:40 15:02
125 Ken Huttunen Unattached 47:13 15:12
126 Emily Sisler City Of Hend. #3 47:54 15:25
127 Jeff Thompson Piggy'S #2 48:17 15:33
128 Tabatha Cobb Hfhc 48:34 15:38
129 Ashley Hipp Hfhc 48:34 15:38
130 Tim Phelps Eaton Corp 48:58 15:46
131 Claudia Dalton Wcca #1 49:02 15:47
132 Jay Kirby Clydesdales 49:09 15:50
133 Elizabeth Moss Party Prancers 49:10 15:50
134 Darla Lindeman Party Prancers 49:10 15:50
135 Yareli Rauda Land Of Sky Regional Cou 49:57 16:05
136 Charlene Farrell Party Prancers 50:16 16:11
137 Marisela Cruz-Rios Party Prancers 50:17 16:11
138 Tamra Thompson Piggy'S #4 50:44 16:20
139 Mark Finley Piggy'S #3 51:05 16:27
140 Karen O'Conner Attitude With Altitude 56:15 18:07
141 Kealey Oconner Unattached 56:15 18:07
142 Karen Rigsby Attitude With Altitude 56:48 18:17
143 Elizabeth O'Donnell Team O3 57:05 18:23
144 Tracey Whitaker Attitude With Altitude 57:06 18:23
145 Frank O'Donnell Team O3 57:06 18:23
146 Rita Yanz Attitude With Altitude 57:06 18:23
147 Tori Ogren Team O3 57:06 18:23
148 Michael Thompson Piggy'S #2 57:40 18:34
149 Donna Goodman Piggy'S #3 57:40 18:34
150 Katrell Ferguson Hfhc 57:47 18:36
151 Jennifer Maynor Wcca #1 1:01:38 19:51
152 Noelia Cruz Wcca#2 1:01:39 19:51
153 Sarah wykle City Of Hend. #2 1:02:20 20:04
154 Lisa White City Of Hend. #2 1:02:21 20:04
155 Tammy Holland City Of Hend. #2 1:02:21 20:04

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.