RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS ยป

Results of the Born in the USA 4 Mile Race – July 4, 2016 – Columbia SC

Born in the USA 4 miler

Congratulations to Ricky Flynn and Tammy Putt as male and female winners. Results courtesy of Strictly Running.

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Ricky Flynn Greenville M 28 19:22 4:51
2 Justin Bishop Blythewood M 35 22:27 5:37
3 Mike Kilbourne Augusta M 38 23:08 5:47
4 John Chalton Columbia M 50 24:08 6:02
5 Justin Rose Elgin M 17 24:13 6:03
6 Hunter Jarvis Blythewood M 17 24:13 6:04
7 Andrew Mills Lugoff M 19 24:30 6:08
8 Michael Nance West Columbia M 38 24:30 6:08
9 Tammy Putt Lexington F 31 24:32 6:08
10 Toby Selix Lexington M 41 24:44 6:11
11 Thurman Trapp Jr Columbia M 29 25:00 6:15
12 Colin Barth Sumter M 29 25:13 6:19
13 Phil Midden Columbia M 41 25:21 6:21
14 Robert Yerger West Columbia M 39 25:22 6:21
15 Drew Williams Columbia M 38 25:34 6:24
16 Bruce Edmonds Columbia M 20 25:47 6:27
17 Jarod Holt Columbia M 32 26:18 6:35
18 Vincent Hopkins West Columbia M 25 26:37 6:40
19 Randall Hrechko Columbia M 48 26:43 6:41
20 George Mccain Iii Columbia M 28 26:50 6:43
21 Jennifer Kryzanowski Lexington F 29 26:51 6:43
22 Mark Tibshrany Columbia M 37 26:51 6:43
23 Chris Cover Richmond M 51 26:54 6:44
24 Ivanka Tolan Columbia F 40 26:58 6:45
25 Gregory Jones Sr. Columbia M 57 27:03 6:46
26 Timothy Rollason-Reese Columbia M 33 27:10 6:48
27 Kristopher Dempster Columbia M 40 27:17 6:50
28 John Jensen Spanish Fork M 14 27:22 6:51
29 Jimmy Sawczuk Columbia M 29 27:22 6:51
30 Anna Jenkins Irmo F 14 27:23 6:51
31 Geary Mcalister Rock Hill M 58 27:24 6:51
32 Bryan Harries Lexington M 49 27:40 6:55
33 Josh Sadler Lexington M 34 27:54 6:59
34 John Corbett Columbia M 46 27:57 6:59
35 Dan Colascione Columbia M 27 27:59 7:00
36 Johnathan Kirkwood Columbia M 46 28:14 7:04
37 John Bradley Columbia M 55 28:15 7:04
38 Dayton Copeland Elgin M 15 28:18 7:05
39 Joe Fejes Columbia M 50 28:18 7:05
40 George Wells Columbia M 14 28:18 7:05
41 Cody Shirley Lexington M 23 28:22 7:06
42 Emily Letts Columbia F 16 28:26 7:07
43 Brian Ingram Columbia M 41 28:45 7:12
44 Susi Bowermaster Huntsville F 27 28:48 7:12
45 Alexa Golbus Irmo F 18 28:59 7:15
46 Tyler Smith Columbia M 14 29:10 7:18
47 Scott Mcdonald Columbia M 24 29:19 7:20
48 Whitney Carpenter Columbia F 29 29:31 7:23
49 Jessica Chiu Columbia F 34 29:37 7:25
50 Darby Shinn Columbia F 50 29:44 7:26
51 Shawn Grice Columbia M 40 29:54 7:29
52 Ashley Golbus Irmo F 18 29:59 7:30
53 John Ryan Columbia M 35 29:59 7:30
54 Mathew Hill West Columbia M 26 30:03 7:31
55 Paige Driggers Leesville F 15 30:05 7:32
56 Mario Alvarez Chapin M 53 30:19 7:35
57 Sara Bonner Irmo F 35 30:24 7:36
58 Kevin Potts Irmo M 50 30:25 7:37
59 Scot Fischer Blythewood M 44 30:27 7:37
60 Julia Norcia Lexington F 44 30:29 7:38
61 Justin Kier Columbia M 32 30:33 7:39
62 Sid Tyner Columbia M 35 30:37 7:40
63 Brandon Cayce Corpus Christi M 13 30:38 7:40
64 Scott Thorpe Columbia M 30 30:40 7:40
65 John Owen Cary M 23 30:40 7:40
66 Rohan Thakkar Columbia M 27 30:45 7:42
67 Wil Weinel Simpsonville M 15 30:58 7:45
68 John Homer Lexington M 14 31:00 7:45
69 Stuart Alexander West Columbia M 25 31:12 7:48
70 Leah Mckee Columbia F 33 31:19 7:50
71 Eliere Tolan Columbia M 52 31:19 7:50
72 Jeff Libbey West Columbia M 50 31:25 7:52
73 Marc Harari Columbia M 45 31:42 7:56
74 Travis Box Columbia M 36 31:47 7:57
75 David Foster Lexington M 27 31:53 7:59
76 Albert Anderson Eastover M 67 31:56 7:59
77 Gordon Nicholson Savannah M 49 32:07 8:02
78 Mike Compton Columbia M 62 32:13 8:04
79 Miranda Kirkley Irmo F 15 32:15 8:04
80 Gene Zeigler Columbia M 52 32:32 8:08
81 Sarah Beth Bradford Columbia F 22 32:36 8:09
82 Dova Lennon M 55 32:40 8:10
83 Katie Weber Columbia F 15 32:52 8:13
84 Fabio Franceschini Columbia M 48 32:59 8:15
85 Daniel Erwin Blythewood M 56 33:01 8:16
86 David Johnson Irmo M 50 33:02 8:16
87 Deirdre Maldonado Elgin F 34 33:11 8:18
88 Walt Cole Irmo M 63 33:13 8:19
89 Stephanie Roberts Columbia F 41 33:13 8:19
90 Sara Sadler Lexington F 33 33:13 8:19
91 James Sweeney Columbia M 25 33:14 8:19
92 Alsena Edwarfds Columbia F 58 33:15 8:19
93 Jeramie Gabaree Fort Eustis M 38 33:15 8:19
94 Pamela Knapp Columbia F 37 33:18 8:20
95 Carol Wallace Blythewood F 59 33:21 8:20
96 Amanda K Gantt Lexington F 41 33:24 8:21
97 John Hutt Chapin M 40 33:27 8:22
98 Roy Shelley Columbia M 49 33:29 8:23
99 Alex Clark West Columbia F 36 33:30 8:23
100 Chris Fawver Irmo M 43 33:41 8:26
101 Josh Burns Chapin M 36 33:43 8:26
102 Paige Trent Columbia F 15 33:47 8:27
103 Madison Ezzelle Cayce F 16 33:48 8:27
104 Wayne Shuler Columbia M 48 33:48 8:27
105 Curtis Bryant W Cola M 36 34:04 8:31
106 Melanie Franke Columbia F 36 34:06 8:32
107 Connor Forche Lexington M 8 34:10 8:33
108 Omar Armstrong Blythewood M 36 34:10 8:33
109 Joseph Castellano Columbia M 17 34:11 8:33
110 Megan Golbus Irmo F 16 34:17 8:35
111 Arnold Floyd Hartsville M 73 34:18 8:35
112 Coleen Strasburger Columbia F 54 34:18 8:35
113 Kennith Wingard M 23 34:23 8:36
114 Kristin Drafts Columbia F 28 34:25 8:37
115 Michael Mobley Elgin M 40 34:27 8:37
116 Art Lambert Chapin M 44 34:28 8:37
117 Andy Strickland Irmo M 37 34:29 8:38
118 Yaki Pilat Cayce F 35 34:41 8:41
119 Keith Ellis Columbia M 36 34:41 8:41
120 Sammye Locklair Gaston F 51 34:42 8:41
121 Jennifer Borowiec Lexington F 34 34:44 8:41
122 Richard Bhola Blythewood M 36 34:49 8:43
123 Richard Burtt Columbia M 32 34:51 8:43
124 Melissa Midden Columbia F 37 34:52 8:43
125 John Gasque Columbia M 56 34:54 8:44
126 Tracy Tisdale Columbia F 46 34:59 8:45
127 John Matheny Lexington M 61 35:04 8:46
128 Gavin Wardrope West Jordan M 56 35:08 8:47
129 Mike Griffin Lexington M 58 35:12 8:48
130 Ethan Coviter Lexington M 17 35:25 8:52
131 Anthony Brown Columbia M 34 35:26 8:52
132 Cassidy Outlaw Pelion F 17 35:31 8:53
133 Daniel Navarro Colombia M 9 35:33 8:54
134 Fernando Navarro Columbia M 41 35:33 8:54
135 Jennifer Kennedy-Clybur Columbia F 42 35:37 8:55
136 Sheldon Cooke Blythewood M 45 35:39 8:55
137 Randall Robinson Lexington M 62 35:40 8:55
138 Steve Wheaton Chapin M 46 35:42 8:56
139 Gary Beaver Sumter M 46 35:45 8:57
140 Hayley Deindorfer Charlotte F 21 35:58 9:00
141 Natalie Obradovich Columbia F 48 35:59 9:00
142 Chandler Roberts Columbia M 17 36:02 9:01
143 Gretchen Lambert Columbia F 44 36:04 9:01
144 Matt Havens West Columbia M 36 36:05 9:02
145 Torill Nelson Camden F 52 36:07 9:02
146 Jaime Walvoord Columbia F 36 36:08 9:02
147 Katherine Padgett Columbia F 32 36:23 9:06
148 Mary Mangione Lexington F 41 36:32 9:08
149 Gregory Mangione Lexington M 52 36:32 9:08
150 Jennifer Glass Columbia F 42 36:38 9:10
151 Rowan Goodrich West Columbia F 34 36:39 9:10
152 Megan Kunkle Sumter F 25 36:39 9:10
153 Colin Drafts Columbia M 28 36:39 9:10
154 Andy Kunkle Sumter M 53 36:39 9:10
155 Aneysa Bengston Rembert F 46 36:41 9:11
156 Bonnie Anzelmo Columbia F 36 36:42 9:11
157 Emily Heatwole Columbia F 35 36:42 9:11
158 Tammie Moran Blythewood F 48 36:46 9:12
159 Nichole Knutson Columbia F 34 36:51 9:13
160 Mary Margar Gannon Lexington F 13 36:57 9:15
161 Kana Rahman Columbia F 42 37:05 9:17
162 Rielly Jackson Lexington F 15 37:05 9:17
163 Heather Hawn Columbia F 45 37:08 9:17
164 Julie Martin Columbia F 39 37:09 9:18
165 Darci Marteeny West Columbia F 42 37:20 9:20
166 Manning Maria Chapin F 41 37:23 9:21
167 Alex Ponomarev Columbia M 67 37:28 9:22
168 Ducarmel Israel Irmo M 49 37:30 9:23
169 Peyton Davis Gilbert M 12 37:35 9:24
170 Julie Hicks Columbia F 41 37:37 9:24
171 Lorand Batten Lugoff M 58 37:58 9:30
172 Peter Mugglestone Columbia M 71 37:59 9:30
173 Rebekah Garbett Columbia F 30 38:05 9:32
174 David Nance Columbia M 38 38:09 9:33
175 Michael Todd M 29 38:14 9:34
176 Jeffrey Hartung Leesville M 14 38:17 9:35
177 Rob Moran Blythewood M 53 38:21 9:36
178 Renee Mccormick Columbia F 53 38:21 9:36
179 Emily Jackson Columbia F 30 38:22 9:36
180 Jessica Mcleod Sumter F 32 38:34 9:39
181 Stephanie Fischer Blythewood F 45 38:34 9:39
182 Elizabeth Whitley Effingham F 40 38:36 9:39
183 Jennifer Warren Irmo F 36 38:39 9:40
184 Peggy Trent Columbia F 49 38:46 9:42
185 Chad Silcox Lexington M 23 38:46 9:42
186 Brook Boone Blythewood F 17 38:47 9:42
187 Sherry Blizzard Lugoff F 50 38:49 9:43
188 Erin Vassallo Lexington F 34 38:52 9:43
189 Tyler Golbus Irmo M 13 38:55 9:44
190 Chelsea Wessinger Lexington M 22 38:56 9:44
191 Carol Tuten Columbia F 52 38:58 9:45
192 Tara Davis West Columbia F 40 39:04 9:46
193 Bertha Woehl Ridgeway F 48 39:08 9:47
194 William Nelson Elgin M 41 39:12 9:48
195 Dawn Coulter Lexington F 40 39:15 9:49
196 Sarah Wardrope Newport News F 22 39:19 9:50
197 Ken Mccrary Blythewood M 47 39:21 9:51
198 Travis Wood Columbia M 38 39:24 9:51
199 Angie Warren Lexington F 47 39:33 9:54
200 Carrie Miller Lugoff F 54 39:41 9:56
201 Todd Derrick Columbia M 43 39:46 9:57
202 Bryan Quinn Columbia M 38 39:50 9:58
203 Stacey Taylor Clover F 40 39:51 9:58
204 Christy Westbrook Lexington F 41 39:59 10:00
205 Greta Dobe Columbia F 51 40:00 10:00
206 Henry Holt Lexington M 80 40:04 10:01
207 Bailey Fouche Columbia F 22 40:04 10:01
208 Kellee White Columbia F 36 40:11 10:03
209 Crystal Mcclendon Cheraw F 30 40:14 10:04
210 Tom Lance Lexington M 49 40:21 10:06
211 Bernadette Quash Columbia F 23 40:29 10:08
212 Courtney Neil Columbia F 39 40:29 10:08
213 Michael Beaudet Sumter M 45 40:44 10:11
214 Clara Nance Lexington F 44 40:44 10:11
215 Katherine Torke Columbia F 38 40:49 10:13
216 Frank Mccall Cayce M 45 40:50 10:13
217 Keren Graves Lexington F 31 40:53 10:14
218 Bobbie Gabaree Fort Eustis F 33 40:56 10:14
219 Jessika Johnson West Columbia F 36 41:00 10:15
220 Harry Strick Blythewood M 61 41:00 10:15
221 Jessica Weaver Columbia F 20 41:00 10:15
222 Brianna Kennedy Columbia F 17 41:10 10:18
223 Sheree Ledwell South Holland F 33 41:13 10:19
224 Wendy Rogers Lexington F 46 41:17 10:20
225 William Baker Irmo M 43 41:20 10:20
226 Caroline Dietrich Irmo F 15 41:27 10:22
227 Shannon Williams Columbia F 39 41:46 10:27
228 Heather Smith Irmo F 42 41:58 10:30
229 Tracy Haisley Columbia F 40 42:01 10:31
230 Candler Rhodes Columbia F 41 42:05 10:32
231 Stephanie Simpson Columbia F 29 42:11 10:33
232 Pete Poore Columbia M 64 42:20 10:35
233 Haley Quam Lexington F 25 42:24 10:36
234 Latasha Robinson Orangeburg F 44 42:36 10:39
235 Megan Huntley Columbia F 17 42:51 10:43
236 Brian Allenby Aiken M 26 42:51 10:43
237 Julie Hutt Chapin F 39 42:54 10:44
238 Thomas Martin Columbia M 59 42:56 10:44
239 Matt Smith Irmo M 34 43:00 10:45
240 Tate Welch Lexington M 8 43:00 10:45
241 Suzanne Hodge Columbia F 56 43:01 10:46
242 Ty Tallent Columbia M 18 43:02 10:46
243 Joyce Welch Lexington F 46 43:03 10:46
244 Allison Van Dalen Columbia F 30 43:07 10:47
245 Andrew Van Dalen Columbia M 29 43:07 10:47
246 Karen Kramer Columbia F 62 43:11 10:48
247 Carlito Soria Columbia M 44 43:16 10:49
248 Kelly Garity Blythwood F 41 43:22 10:51
249 Kaitlin Howe Columbia F 24 43:22 10:51
250 Lindsey Mccallister Columbia F 33 43:29 10:53
251 Marie Mcgowan Columbia F 50 43:30 10:53
252 M.E. Mcclinton Chapin F 37 43:32 10:53
253 Jennifer Culpepper Columbia F 43 43:40 10:55
254 Hannah Sykes Columbia F 28 43:44 10:56
255 Fred Eline Columbia M 58 43:48 10:57
256 Anna Ross Columbia F 37 43:51 10:58
257 Rocky Soderberg Sumter M 73 44:18 11:05
258 Brian Hawn Columbia M 50 44:20 11:05
259 Renee Reschke Elgin F 42 44:40 11:10
260 James Hannan Porter M 28 44:42 11:11
261 Martha Eline Columbia F 60 44:50 11:13
262 Gail Harries Lexington F 49 44:50 11:13
263 Jen Simmons Irmo F 33 44:55 11:14
264 Missy Caughman West Columbia F 46 45:05 11:17
265 Jenny Mckeown Lexington F 44 45:05 11:17
266 Jada Hubbard Columbia F 39 45:16 11:19
267 Caitlin Gemmill Lexington F 12 45:32 11:23
268 Ken Weinel Simpsonville M 50 45:44 11:26
269 Katherine Hannan Porter F 25 45:46 11:27
270 Renee Pound Gaston F 43 45:47 11:27
271 Madelyn Smith Columbia F 24 46:00 11:30
272 Trey Simpson Columbia M 30 46:02 11:31
273 Delaney Provow Ridgeway F 18 46:03 11:31
274 Kim La Columbia F 51 46:04 11:31
275 Elizabeth Kolnik Columbia F 30 46:06 11:32
276 Amanda Mcguff Columbia F 34 46:09 11:33
277 Rich Weaver Lexington M 69 46:18 11:35
278 Mary Caskey Columbia F 34 46:31 11:38
279 Rebecca Johnson Irmo F 39 46:31 11:38
280 Brigitte Smith Aiken F 66 46:40 11:40
281 Melissa Wilges Columbia F 24 46:44 11:41
282 John Houser Columbia M 67 46:49 11:43
283 Amy Coward Columbia F 56 46:50 11:43
284 Chaz Friendly Irmo M 27 46:50 11:43
285 Sharon Sherbourne Blythewood F 64 46:56 11:44
286 Natasha Harrison Columbia F 36 47:09 11:48
287 Alexandra Bard Aiken F 25 47:12 11:48
288 Susan Weaver Columbia F 52 47:17 11:50
289 Chris Castellano Columbia F 51 47:19 11:50
290 Rob Wilder Columbia M 44 47:20 11:50
291 Carrie Dial West Columbia F 31 47:20 11:50
292 Kirsten Coulter Lexington F 20 47:27 11:52
293 Ciara Steele Lexington F 20 47:29 11:53
294 Geoff Steele Cayce M 52 47:29 11:53
295 Tracy Threatt West Columbia M 30 47:32 11:53
296 Jonathan Faust Lexington M 30 47:39 11:55
297 Jim Herring M 68 47:45 11:57
298 Jennifer Wilson Columbia F 32 47:49 11:58
299 Nicole Wilson Lexington F 28 47:49 11:58
300 Penelope Evans Columbia F 50 47:56 11:59
301 Cheryl Cheatham Columbia F 40 47:57 12:00
302 Tracy Pittman Lugoff F 41 48:07 12:02
303 Steven Vanco Blythewood M 46 48:17 12:05
304 Karen Moton Columbia F 46 48:20 12:05
305 Jennifer Coleman Columbia F 41 48:39 12:10
306 Annabelle Burkhold Lexington F 13 48:47 12:12
307 Stacy Jones Sumter F 36 48:50 12:13
308 Stephanie Degroot Columbia F 30 48:54 12:14
309 Melinda Bellany F 43 49:01 12:16
310 Jenni Gannon Lexington F 43 49:25 12:22
311 Seth Strickland Charleston M 29 49:26 12:22
312 Fred Bryant Lexington M 35 49:40 12:25
313 Amanda Williams Lexington F 39 49:40 12:25
314 Marcia Iszard Blythewood F 35 49:54 12:29
315 Elizabeth Jackson Lexington F 37 50:05 12:32
316 Judi Mills Lugoff F 45 50:10 12:33
317 Crystal Scott Columbia F 38 50:23 12:36
318 Chad Pound M 39 50:38 12:40
319 Gloria Lowe Columbia F 57 50:42 12:41
320 Megan Coward Columbia F 29 50:45 12:42
321 Bubba Miller Cayce M 42 51:02 12:46
322 Patrick Mccormick Columbia M 58 51:14 12:49
323 Brandon Wiggins Elgin M 31 51:28 12:52
324 Hilda Davis Columbia F 43 51:30 12:53
325 Clayton Are Columbia M 20 51:38 12:55
326 Wayne Harris Columbia M 68 51:45 12:57
327 Frances Moffitt Irmo F 49 51:59 13:00
328 Crystal Rodgers Bishopville F 33 52:04 13:01
329 John H Wiggins Elgin M 64 52:10 13:03
330 Jeffrey Wilson Liverpool M 56 52:31 13:08
331 Dawn Mcartor Columbia F 44 52:33 13:09
332 Melinda Petruzzi Columbia F 57 52:36 13:09
333 Gary Jeffers Columbia M 46 52:38 13:10
334 Jenna Friendly Irmo F 27 52:38 13:10
335 Patricia Petty Columbia F 58 52:40 13:10
336 Erica Stocker Columbia F 44 52:59 13:15
337 Ellen Dubois Columbia F 33 52:59 13:15
338 Dominique Holton Columbia F 30 53:00 13:15
339 Bethany Muha Fort Plain F 29 53:00 13:15
340 Paige Tyler Lexington F 45 53:04 13:16
341 Victor Rodgers Columbia M 51 53:25 13:22
342 Ron Pedersen Beaufort M 69 53:30 13:23
343 Jim Manning Columbia M 60 53:44 13:26
344 Sandra Manning Columbia F 60 53:44 13:26
345 Phoebe Fischer Blythewood F 13 53:45 13:26
346 Mark Borowiec Lexington M 33 53:55 13:29
347 Calvin Borowiec Lexington M 10 53:55 13:29
348 Isaiah Culpepper Columbia M 13 54:15 13:34
349 Lucy Fischer Blythewood F 15 54:15 13:34
350 Brie Elliott Columbia F 26 54:15 13:34
351 Amber New Columbia F 37 54:16 13:34
352 Thomas Corbin Columbia M 11 54:41 13:41
353 Lee Corbin Columbia M 46 54:41 13:41
354 Keith Melvin Elgin M 55 55:10 13:48
355 Mark Hall Lugoff M 55 55:18 13:50
356 Tonya Parker Columbia F 45 55:23 13:51
357 Mark Rogers Lexington M 50 55:33 13:54
358 Katrina Bryant Lexington F 36 55:45 13:57
359 Cheryl Matheny Lexington F 56 55:49 13:58
360 Cristin Hoffmann Rock Hill F 47 55:54 13:59
361 Sam Moses Columbia M 43 56:01 14:01
362 Barbara Feliciano Columbia F 50 56:10 14:03
363 Pamela Griffin Lexington F 51 56:17 14:05
364 Amber Suber Newberry F 16 56:19 14:05
365 Brianna Bablin F 18 56:41 14:10
366 Connor Mccloskey Columbia M 20 56:43 14:11
367 Kerry Stubbs Columbia F 43 56:47 14:12
368 Lafarrah Brantley Irmo F 33 57:27 14:22
369 Kelly Arledge Camden F 40 57:49 14:28
370 Bailey Williams Lexington F 17 58:15 14:34
371 John Guy Irmo M 32 1:00:25 15:07
372 Maggie Guy Irmo F 31 1:00:26 15:07
373 Kim Moses Columbia M 43 1:00:27 15:07
374 Dara Brown Cayce F 39 1:01:02 15:16
375 Ashley Chappell Sumter F 19 1:01:12 15:18
376 Brent Chappell Sumter M 27 1:01:12 15:18
377 Jimmie Mills Columbia M 74 1:01:49 15:28
378 Andrew Johnson Columbia M 7 1:01:53 15:29
379 Justine Barton Justine7487@Gmail. F 46 1:01:59 15:30
380 Cheyle Morris Batesburg F 48 1:02:12 15:33
381 Janet Derrick Columbia F 53 1:03:10 15:48
382 Melissa Lance Lexington F 46 1:03:39 15:55
383 Shannon Weinel Simpsonville F 48 1:04:32 16:08
384 Olga Rivera Columbia F 60 1:04:44 16:11
385 Tamika Graham Columbia F 42 1:04:44 16:11
386 Donna Currey Irmo F 45 1:04:49 16:13
387 Kristina Hardesty Columbia F 59 1:04:50 16:13
388 Trent Barton Justine7487@Gmail. M 47 1:05:11 16:18
389 Susan Grogan Ninety Six F 43 1:05:51 16:28
390 Bobby Grogan Greenwood M 47 1:05:52 16:28
391 Quenola Spann Columbia F 40 1:06:02 16:31
392 Chethan Dayanand Columbia M 45 1:06:02 16:31
393 Gina Grogan Greenwood F 29 1:06:04 16:31
394 Trey Grogan Greenwood M 32 1:06:12 16:33
395 Deborah Kopp Orlando F 33 1:07:26 16:52
396 Carter Edmonds Columbia M 51 1:07:33 16:54
397 Stephanie Taylor Gilbert F 27 1:10:07 17:32
398 April Eason Columbia F 30 1:10:07 17:32
399 James Johnson Lexington M 31 1:10:54 17:44
400 Charlotte Hartung Leesville F 68 1:13:18 18:20
401 Brandi Martinez Columbia F 46 1:13:21 18:21
402 Michelle Morrison Forest Acres F 45 1:15:41 18:56
403 Gregory Singletary Columbia M 55 1:15:42 18:56

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.