RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS ยป

Results of the Downhill at Dawn Half Marathon – June 4, 2016 – Ridgecrest NC

Downhill at Dawn

Congratulations to Brinson Milhorn and Kelly Lowman as male and female winners. Click here for age groups and click here for physically challenged division. Results courtesy of Finish Line Pros.

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Brinson Milhorn Gray TN M 35 1:17:59.6 5:57
2 Bobby Haines Knoxville TN M 34 1:20:54.3 6:10
3 John Reynolds Charlotte NC M 48 1:21:22.8 6:12
4 Brendan Murray Raleigh NC M 28 1:24:40.5 6:27
5 Chad Lenox Mount Holly NC M 34 1:25:08.6 6:30
6 Gary Ball Brevard NC M 47 1:25:17.3 6:30
7 Travis Morgan Marion NC M 37 1:26:29.3 6:36
8 Mike Reitmeyer Mooresville NC M 45 1:27:11.8 6:39
9 Justin Rollins Spartanburg SC M 31 1:28:13.0 6:44
10 Scott Alexander Nolensville TN M 48 1:28:18.0 6:44
11 Graham Gulley Pinehurst NC M 41 1:28:32.4 6:45
12 Kelly Lowman Salisbury NC F 41 1:28:35.3 6:45
13 Amy Edelstein Shelby NC F 38 1:29:02.1 6:47
14 Charles Bouchard Hudson NC M 55 1:29:48.9 6:51
15 Marc Potter Charlotte NC M 34 1:30:03.6 6:52
16 Travis Alfrey Southern Pines NC M 41 1:30:18.2 6:53
17 Lance Martin Asheville NC M 45 1:31:23.0 6:58
18 Patrick Kane Greensboro NC M 38 1:31:55.9 7:01
19 Doug Thompson Easley SC M 36 1:33:12.8 7:07
20 Michael Reitmeyer Mooresville NC M 15 1:34:40.8 7:13
21 Mark Solomon Hillsborough NC M 47 1:34:41.2 7:13
22 Will Bonniville Columbia SC M 21 1:35:06.4 7:15
23 Whitney Carpenter Columbia SC F 29 1:35:15.9 7:16
24 Paul Reinfeld Charlotte NC M 39 1:35:22.9 7:16
25 Mitchell Rippy Shelby NC M 53 1:35:25.4 7:17
26 Scott Mudrey Charlotte NC M 43 1:35:59.5 7:19
27 Shannon Wildes Fletcher NC F 33 1:36:07.6 7:20
28 Karla Steedley China Grove NC F 38 1:36:55.7 7:24
29 Michael Baldwin Hendersonville NC M 43 1:37:24.3 7:26
30 Andy Moore Nolensville TN M 22 1:37:43.0 7:27
31 Clifton Miller Matthews NC M 43 1:38:24.9 7:30
32 Richard Hefner Gastonia NC M 64 1:38:49.2 7:32
33 Dewie Phipps Morganton NC M 49 1:39:01.5 7:33
34 Jamie Mains Gray TN F 33 1:39:26.7 7:35
35 Danielle Laizure-Metz Black Mountain NC F 25 1:39:49.0 7:37
36 Marc Edwards Marion NC M 51 1:39:57.0 7:37
37 Jack Golden Jr Gaffney SC M 36 1:40:34.6 7:40
38 Amy Klotz Nolensville TN F 45 1:40:56.8 7:42
39 Matthew Collins Lancaster SC M 35 1:41:00.9 7:42
40 Marcy Utheim Cayce SC F 37 1:41:01.0 7:42
41 Wendy Cook-Mucci Nolensville TN F 47 1:41:17.2 7:44
42 Brandon Wolf Columbia SC M 29 1:41:35.6 7:45
43 Ilse Wallace Clover SC F 41 1:41:41.7 7:45
44 Barbie Brown Rolesville NC F 39 1:41:46.9 7:46
45 Ella Taylor Cornelius NC F 36 1:41:55.5 7:46
46 Ted Allen Concord NC M 53 1:41:55.7 7:46
47 Erika Spracher Simpsonville SC F 32 1:42:01.3 7:47
48 Jim Hasseler Waynesville NC M 55 1:42:09.9 7:48
49 Chris Waldt Kings Mountain NC M 39 1:42:12.8 7:48
50 Sarah Donley Lexington SC F 50 1:42:20.4 7:48
51 Randy Stewart Durham NC M 41 1:42:28.0 7:49
52 William Van Heyningen Matthews NC M 53 1:42:39.7 7:50
53 John Ewing Asheville NC M 59 1:42:43.5 7:50
54 Jamie Cousins Raleigh NC F 38 1:42:59.6 7:51
55 Sean Lynch Belmont NC M 36 1:43:05.0 7:52
56 Brooke O'Neal Anderson SC F 36 1:43:08.4 7:52
57 Ray Hodge Clover SC M 47 1:43:42.5 7:55
58 Scott Davis Kingsport TN M 46 1:43:53.9 7:55
59 Sandy Lesley Pelzer SC F 38 1:45:03.5 8:01
60 Lori McCourry Burnsville NC F 32 1:46:12.2 8:06
61 Timothy Lloyd Smyrna TN M 52 1:46:15.6 8:06
62 Jessa Vogel Brunswick GA F 22 1:46:35.0 8:08
63 Benjamin Kelpin Fletcher NC M 39 1:46:36.2 8:08
64 Natascha Truong Charlotte NC F 37 1:46:43.9 8:08
65 Sam Bandel Raleigh NC M 26 1:46:45.9 8:09
66 Gretchen Zablocki Talbott TN F 39 1:46:47.3 8:09
67 Jeff Belisle Camden TN M 49 1:47:38.4 8:13
68 Matthew Kinne Black Mountain NC M 43 1:47:43.4 8:13
69 John Duffy Charlotte NC M 20 1:47:45.3 8:13
70 Travis Anthony Boiling Springs NC M 30 1:47:57.8 8:14
71 Margaret Reiff Raleigh NC F 22 1:48:14.7 8:15
72 Syed Rahman Gainesville FL M 31 1:48:22.9 8:16
73 Tim Summers Hickory NC M 55 1:48:41.0 8:17
74 Fritz Schaub Nolensville TN M 43 1:48:49.3 8:18
75 Erin Duffy Charlotte NC F 20 1:49:13.3 8:20
76 Kristy Partin Charlotte NC F 35 1:49:55.0 8:23
77 Karen Plemmons Asheville NC F 37 1:50:00.3 8:23
78 Brandi Stanley Coeburn VA F 40 1:50:10.7 8:24
79 Jeff Helms Drexel NC M 44 1:50:18.7 8:25
80 Daniel Madden Wolcottsville NY M 39 1:50:20.7 8:25
81 Jade Baldwin Hendersonville NC F 17 1:50:23.0 8:25
82 Charity Hamka Statesville NC F 33 1:50:25.5 8:25
83 Angela Gerber Asheville NC F 46 1:50:35.7 8:26
84 Erin Morris Huntersville NC F 40 1:50:39.2 8:26
85 Gena Lyerly Salisbury NC F 37 1:50:55.2 8:28
86 Karen Reitmeyer Mooresville NC F 44 1:51:03.5 8:28
87 Clodie Hinton Talbott TN F 46 1:51:35.5 8:31
88 Jennifer Jacobson Clyde NC F 35 1:51:55.7 8:32
89 Jessica Ingram Asheville NC F 38 1:52:13.6 8:34
90 Dianne Allen Charlotte NC F 60 1:52:15.4 8:34
91 Elizabeth Caras Mooresville NC F 44 1:52:18.5 8:34
92 Bruce Putnam Shelby NC M 63 1:52:35.3 8:35
93 Angela Friedman Shelby NC F 43 1:52:47.8 8:36
94 Beverly Smith Marion NC F 40 1:52:51.5 8:36
95 John McLees Braselton GA M 34 1:53:00.3 8:37
96 Rick Bare Arden NC M 52 1:53:17.7 8:38
97 Sherrie South Jacksonville NC F 52 1:53:22.7 8:39
98 Karen Katz Charlotte NC F 53 1:53:24.7 8:39
99 Roy Shelley Columbia SC M 49 1:53:43.5 8:40
100 Meghan Libert Swannanoa NC F 31 1:54:02.1 8:42
101 Brooke Ring Wise VA F 34 1:54:07.4 8:42
102 Tommy Meador Edgefield SC M 37 1:54:10.2 8:43
103 Mandy Ballew Burnsville NC F 40 1:54:10.7 8:43
104 Mark Shanks Hickory NC M 39 1:54:13.5 8:43
105 Jason Phillis Hickory NC M 41 1:54:13.9 8:43
106 Rodney Hartsell Oakboro NC M 51 1:54:46.7 8:45
107 Stacey Millett Candler NC F 60 1:54:59.0 8:46
108 Ashley Harn Asheville NC F 31 1:55:03.5 8:47
109 James Fowler Concord NC M 38 1:55:06.7 8:47
110 Jennifer Yeisley Fairview NC F 40 1:55:08.5 8:47
111 James Lambert Polkton NC M 34 1:55:09.6 8:47
112 Brittany Grubbs Kernersville NC F 28 1:55:13.7 8:47
113 Robert Wells Dallas NC M 51 1:55:20.3 8:48
114 Sharon Cleveland Waxhaw NC F 60 1:55:21.5 8:48
115 Tom Deaderick Morristown TN M 71 1:55:24.8 8:48
116 Laurie Zeringue Mooresville NC F 39 1:55:35.2 8:49
117 Andrena Davis Cheraw SC F 43 1:55:39.3 8:49
118 Julie Nave Sevierville TN F 42 1:55:42.7 8:50
119 Kate Birthright Clyde NC F 41 1:55:44.8 8:50
120 Stefanie Rubley Clyde NC F 34 1:55:50.5 8:50
121 Sara Burgin Raleigh NC F 38 1:55:50.9 8:50
122 Emma Wilson Fairview NC F 38 1:55:52.2 8:50
123 Amy Arendt Hendersonville NC F 36 1:56:03.5 8:51
124 Ann Lee Maude-Simpson Asheville NC F 41 1:56:07.7 8:51
125 Roberta Villneff Charlotte NC F 63 1:56:15.5 8:52
126 Jen Callaghan Simpsonville SC F 41 1:56:27.0 8:53
127 Jason Gregg Charlotte NC M 33 1:56:35.6 8:54
128 Mandy McCurry Simpsonville SC F 36 1:56:37.4 8:54
129 Amy Herren Asheville NC F 43 1:56:45.1 8:54
130 Jane Cannon Candler NC F 39 1:56:46.4 8:54
131 Barbara Strait Mooresville NC F 40 1:57:07.5 8:56
132 Randy Hughes Fairview NC M 57 1:57:09.6 8:56
133 Jennifer Moore Maryville TN F 55 1:57:18.9 8:57
134 Lisa Barrett Clover SC F 44 1:57:30.7 8:58
135 Mary Coleman Asheville NC F 41 1:57:32.5 8:58
136 Casey McLees Braselton GA F 29 1:57:39.5 8:58
137 Amy Terrents Apex NC F 39 1:57:41.8 8:59
138 Noha Bailey Davidson NC F 37 1:57:46.4 8:59
139 Rachel Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 14 1:57:49.5 8:59
140 Lisa Watkins North Wilkesboro NC F 42 1:57:50.2 8:59
141 Mac Johnson Hickory NC M 14 1:57:54.4 9:00
142 Steven Anderson Wilkesboro NC M 40 1:57:55.0 9:00
143 David Grindstaff Candler NC M 35 1:58:01.4 9:00
144 Glenn Hudson Johnson City TN M 53 1:58:05.7 9:00
145 Joy Kee Weaverville NC F 42 1:58:33.1 9:03
146 Megan Reeh Charlotte NC F 28 1:58:34.9 9:03
147 Julie Hutchinson Asheville NC F 35 1:58:36.8 9:03
148 Jennifer Aurednik Lexington SC F 48 1:58:44.2 9:03
149 Gene Monago Matthews NC M 50 1:58:44.6 9:03
150 Lisa Blanton Lawndale NC F 40 1:58:56.5 9:04
151 Walker Ferguson Asheville NC M 36 1:59:15.6 9:06
152 Kate Summers Hickory NC F 24 1:59:18.9 9:06
153 Keri Beth Livingston Asheville NC F 35 1:59:34.8 9:07
154 Tony Mullen Claremont NC M 49 1:59:37.1 9:07
155 Denise Southerland Black Mountain NC F 41 1:59:50.7 9:08
156 Jennifer Hartig Johns Island SC F 44 2:00:11.5 9:10
157 Jamie Pierce Kannapolis NC M 37 2:00:15.0 9:10
158 Bill Wooten Alpharetta GA M 45 2:00:26.6 9:11
159 Kellie Halsey Abingdon VA F 47 2:00:26.9 9:11
160 Carrie Hamilton Kernersville NC F 22 2:00:29.5 9:11
161 Jonathan Baker Raleigh NC M 36 2:00:39.6 9:12
162 Brian Vining Graniteville SC M 41 2:01:08.3 9:14
163 Rhodora Tuten Brunswick GA F 39 2:01:27.4 9:16
164 Rollins Fish Easley SC M 19 2:01:36.9 9:17
165 Wendy Waldt Kings Mountain NC F 36 2:01:37.7 9:17
166 Rachel Averett Black Mountain NC F 40 2:01:52.4 9:18
167 Anthony Craver Fletcher NC M 47 2:02:06.0 9:19
168 Pamela Chandler Weaverville NC F 44 2:02:10.8 9:19
169 Bill Harris Hickory NC M 58 2:02:13.8 9:19
170 Lacy Hughes Elizabethton TN F 33 2:02:16.7 9:20
171 Grayson Steedley China Grove NC M 9 2:02:22.8 9:20
172 Caleb Steedley China Grove NC M 39 2:02:22.9 9:20
173 Sara Bell Maryville TN F 36 2:02:24.1 9:20
174 Janette Sullivan Concord NC F 33 2:02:27.7 9:20
175 Joletta Gehrer Belmont NC F 31 2:02:28.0 9:20
176 Barry Tuten Brunswick GA M 50 2:02:30.1 9:21
177 Susan Cothern Brevard NC F 44 2:02:38.5 9:21
178 Margaret Ruark Granite Falls NC F 48 2:02:42.8 9:22
179 Lee Scott Fletcher NC M 36 2:02:50.1 9:22
180 Renee McCormick Columbia SC F 52 2:02:59.5 9:23
181 Sandy Smith Lexington SC F 54 2:03:05.2 9:23
182 Susan Snyder Indian Trail NC F 50 2:03:07.6 9:23
183 Rick Swenson Gainesville FL M 62 2:03:15.3 9:24
184 Kristi Atchley Sevierville TN F 44 2:03:17.7 9:24
185 Elizabeth Fowler Concord NC F 36 2:03:19.6 9:24
186 Naomi Cole Marion NC F 49 2:03:21.2 9:25
187 Danielle Lampman Durham NC F 27 2:03:26.3 9:25
188 Cheryl Watson Brunswick GA F 52 2:03:30.2 9:25
189 Courtney Kraft East Syracuse NY F 24 2:03:55.7 9:27
190 Deanna Ashcraft Ridgecrest NC F 21 2:03:55.8 9:27
191 Aaron Bridges Morganton NC M 37 2:04:13.2 9:28
192 Ellen Kimball Knoxville TN F 49 2:04:22.7 9:29
193 Wendy Rodriguez Alpharetta GA F 37 2:04:36.2 9:30
194 Scott May Charlotte NC M 54 2:04:42.6 9:31
195 Shannon Summers Hayesville NC F 26 2:04:49.1 9:31
196 Andy Brookshire Concord NC M 40 2:05:03.9 9:32
197 Lilli Gerardi Charlotte NC F 61 2:05:08.7 9:33
198 Kathleen Clements Apex NC F 41 2:05:10.0 9:33
199 Jen Hunt Mooresville NC F 34 2:05:30.9 9:34
200 Tara Underwood Brentwood TN F 38 2:05:34.6 9:35
201 Lisa Walker, Psy.d. Arden NC F 42 2:05:49.0 9:36
202 Susan Belisle Camden TN F 49 2:05:58.7 9:37
203 Erin Anderson Wilkesboro NC F 38 2:05:58.7 9:37
204 Vel Brosseau Mooresville NC M 56 2:06:04.3 9:37
205 Brandon Aiken Lincolnton NC M 31 2:06:13.5 9:38
206 Johnnie Elliott Asheville NC M 50 2:06:14.8 9:38
207 Elizabeth Gilliland Marion NC F 38 2:06:36.5 9:39
208 Shannon Glendowne Nolensville TN F 40 2:06:38.6 9:40
209 Paul Reed Matthews NC M 67 2:06:54.8 9:41
210 Karen Brown Monroe NC F 56 2:07:03.2 9:41
211 Lisa Malaspine Sanford FL F 44 2:07:04.0 9:42
212 Michelle Chromey Asheville NC F 39 2:07:12.2 9:42
213 Lacy Ferguson Asheville NC F 38 2:07:20.3 9:43
214 Tonya Farmer Bristol VA F 42 2:07:38.3 9:44
215 Shannon Duddleston Denver NC F 40 2:08:01.7 9:46
216 Meredith Bumgarner Hickory NC F 31 2:08:02.3 9:46
217 Tim Bailor Mooresville NC M 38 2:08:07.1 9:46
218 Rebecca Buchanan Charlotte NC F 39 2:08:18.2 9:47
219 Matthew Alexander Nolensville TN M 24 2:08:25.5 9:48
220 Larry Bridges Winston-Salem NC M 63 2:08:39.4 9:49
221 Rachel Eller Cane Ridge TN F 38 2:08:53.9 9:50
222 Dawn Short Norton VA F 50 2:08:54.6 9:50
223 James Spence Hendersonville NC M 40 2:09:00.6 9:50
224 Courtney Mickel Cary NC F 41 2:09:07.0 9:51
225 Jeremy Buckner Flat Rock NC M 33 2:09:11.3 9:51
226 Lauren Schneider Fletcher NC F 33 2:09:19.3 9:52
227 Thelma Helms Clover SC F 57 2:09:21.1 9:52
228 Sara Boucakis Asheville NC F 39 2:09:24.3 9:52
229 Lisa Jackson Shelby NC F 50 2:09:33.2 9:53
230 Barbara Mitchell Columbia TN F 47 2:09:37.6 9:53
231 Nelson Holland Raleigh NC M 54 2:10:04.9 9:55
232 Jessie Lucas Mooresville NC F 45 2:10:06.4 9:55
233 Matthew Reynolds Hendersonville NC M 40 2:10:41.1 9:58
234 Amanda Murphy Asheville NC F 37 2:10:44.9 9:58
235 Trish Bain Asheville NC F 38 2:11:01.9 10:00
236 Heather Thomasson Mooresville NC F 43 2:11:29.2 10:02
237 Wendy Lance Huntersville NC F 53 2:11:45.7 10:03
238 Michael McPherron Huntersville NC M 59 2:11:46.4 10:03
239 Donna Cope Canton NC F 58 2:11:49.0 10:03
240 Teila Ledford Connelly Springs NC F 36 2:12:02.9 10:04
241 Rebecca McFatter Black Mountain NC F 31 2:12:08.0 10:05
242 Niki Swann Black Mountain NC F 38 2:12:08.3 10:05
243 Dawn Kennedy Front Royal VA F 39 2:12:14.3 10:05
244 Diana Parmley Antioch TN F 31 2:12:31.0 10:06
245 Kristen Mahler Asheville NC F 24 2:12:32.2 10:07
246 Simone Yamazaki Wax Fairview NC F 26 2:13:01.9 10:09
247 Tommy Braxton Dunwoody GA M 50 2:13:12.7 10:10
248 Tim Hewitt Columbia SC M 57 2:13:23.3 10:10
249 Cindy Cooley Fort Mill SC F 61 2:13:52.8 10:13
250 Tonia Lambert Polkton NC F 29 2:14:09.6 10:14
251 Nat Hammond Wake Forest NC M 40 2:14:18.5 10:15
252 Cindy Powers Asheville NC F 43 2:14:25.8 10:15
253 Kelli Alexander Nolensville TN F 46 2:14:36.3 10:16
254 Carolyn Plott Waynesville NC F 38 2:14:43.1 10:17
255 Cindy Marr Charlotte NC F 45 2:15:07.3 10:18
256 Amy Dawson Taylorsville NC F 45 2:15:49.7 10:22
257 Dawn Yount Taylorsville NC F 44 2:15:55.4 10:22
258 Alison Hughes Marshall NC F 37 2:16:00.7 10:22
259 Jeff Mucci Nolensville TN M 45 2:16:04.5 10:23
260 Peter Kennedy Front Royal VA M 40 2:16:29.4 10:25
261 Kathy Hughes Fairview NC F 55 2:16:30.7 10:25
262 Susan Pruitt Mechanicsville VA F 64 2:16:34.9 10:25
263 Kim Shomaker Marion NC F 37 2:16:49.2 10:26
264 Beth Anne Collins Afton TN F 24 2:17:20.8 10:29
265 Marissa Griffith 28269 NC F 16 2:17:33.4 10:30
266 Emily Mahowald Asheville NC F 38 2:17:34.3 10:30
267 Jude Stuecker Asheville NC F 39 2:17:36.2 10:30
268 Chris Griffith Charlotte NC M 45 2:17:39.6 10:30
269 Jeff Greene Lebanon TN M 49 2:18:22.2 10:33
270 Harrison Smith, Jr. Skyland NC M 51 2:18:27.8 10:34
271 Scott Stringer Brooklet GA M 42 2:18:38.0 10:34
272 Maliah Averett Black Mountain NC F 15 2:18:50.6 10:35
273 Courtney Baker Raleigh NC F 30 2:18:59.9 10:36
274 Ken Snyder Johnson City TN M 54 2:19:03.4 10:36
275 Tatiana Schember Gainesville FL F 29 2:19:13.3 10:37
276 Coleen Wooten Alpharetta GA F 43 2:19:15.2 10:37
277 Susan Hunter Candler NC F 41 2:19:30.1 10:38
278 Jennifer London Mooresville NC F 41 2:19:37.7 10:39
279 Ashley Whitley Monroe NC F 33 2:19:38.8 10:39
280 Elena Farry Huntersville NC F 43 2:19:40.6 10:39
281 Timmiria Wiggins Maple Grove MN F 42 2:19:41.4 10:39
282 Keith Koldsbaek Charlotte NC M 56 2:19:41.7 10:39
283 Sally Wilson Wise VA F 34 2:19:52.4 10:40
284 James Waldrop Alachua FL M 37 2:19:57.3 10:41
285 Jen Sheft Davidwon NC F 44 2:20:09.2 10:41
286 Darla Reece Marion NC F 34 2:20:11.8 10:42
287 Kasey Kerley Statesville NC F 35 2:20:12.8 10:42
288 Brooke Scott Fletcher NC F 32 2:20:15.7 10:42
289 Jillian Bowman Candler NC F 26 2:20:16.4 10:42
290 Daniel Lowe Duncan SC M 33 2:20:23.5 10:42
291 Danielle Webb Salisbury NC F 33 2:20:29.7 10:43
292 Kimberly Altman Asheville NC F 32 2:20:58.8 10:45
293 Karen Sapp Gainesville FL F 56 2:21:20.6 10:47
294 Phillip Howle Edgefield SC M 35 2:21:22.9 10:47
295 Amy Ehrlich Huntersville NC F 43 2:21:24.6 10:47
296 Karen Craig Huntersville NC F 43 2:21:25.8 10:47
297 Kenneth Moore Nolensville TN M 55 2:22:06.4 10:50
298 Michelle Fargen Charlotte NC F 48 2:22:15.8 10:51
299 Alfred Eller Cane Ridge TN M 38 2:22:52.6 10:54
300 Gary Jarriel Guyton GA M 46 2:22:52.6 10:54
301 Daniel Underwood Brentwood TN M 42 2:22:52.7 10:54
302 Michelle Prendergast Kernersville NC F 36 2:23:03.0 10:55
303 Diana Monago Matthews NC F 45 2:23:27.2 10:57
304 Deanna Buchanan Black Mountain NC F 52 2:23:52.3 10:58
305 Leah Worley Canton NC F 24 2:24:28.5 11:01
306 Martin Smith St. Simons Island GA M 49 2:24:30.6 11:01
307 Susan Brower Matthews NC F 48 2:24:41.8 11:02
308 Amber Wollner Fletcher NC F 34 2:24:42.3 11:02
309 Michael Wally Charlotte NC M 66 2:25:17.4 11:05
310 Renee Nardone Taylors SC F 44 2:25:52.4 11:08
311 Gregory Womack Knoxville TN M 49 2:25:52.7 11:08
312 Cary Chernov Louisville KY F 40 2:26:19.6 11:10
313 Jeannette Hampton Swannanoa NC F 47 2:26:23.6 11:10
314 Arlona Boggs Neon KY F 39 2:26:41.1 11:11
315 Corey Robinson Green Mountain NC F 43 2:26:46.9 11:12
316 Cami Hillier South Point OH F 21 2:27:37.1 11:16
317 Tanya Porter South Point OH F 52 2:27:37.9 11:16
318 Maurisa Baker Pickerington OH F 43 2:27:54.5 11:17
319 Andrea Kelpin Fletcher NC M 38 2:28:03.5 11:18
320 Ricky York Johnson City TN M 60 2:28:06.2 11:18
321 George Knox Clover SC M 59 2:28:15.3 11:18
322 Donna King Charlotte NC F 59 2:28:27.8 11:19
323 Allen Nance Greeneville TN M 44 2:28:51.5 11:21
324 Delton Young Asheville NC M 59 2:29:02.1 11:22
325 Allison Chapman Asheville NC F 37 2:29:02.5 11:22
326 Anthony Hicks Wake Forest NC M 53 2:29:02.9 11:22
327 Paul McGarrigle Jr Fort Mill SC M 46 2:29:06.3 11:22
328 Leah Belk Indian Trail NC F 47 2:29:12.7 11:23
329 Donald MacHak Raleigh NC M 58 2:29:30.4 11:24
330 Tom Lance Lexington SC M 49 2:29:42.4 11:25
331 John Haralson Alpharetta GA M 36 2:29:50.6 11:26
332 Angela Haralson Alpharetta GA F 37 2:30:01.6 11:27
333 Rebecca Winkler Granite Falls NC F 31 2:30:02.5 11:27
334 Cecily Winsor Clemmons NC F 40 2:30:03.7 11:27
335 Audey Fraley Salisbury NC F 37 2:30:06.5 11:27
336 Andrea Greene Lebanon TN M 24 2:30:25.8 11:28
337 Carol Luker Seymour IN F 58 2:30:29.9 11:29
338 Tammy Hartsell Oakboro NC F 50 2:30:35.6 11:29
339 Melanie Godwin Polkton NC F 45 2:30:35.6 11:29
340 Ella Castelloe Asheville NC F 17 2:30:56.0 11:31
341 Paul Castelloe Asheville NC M 51 2:30:57.5 11:31
342 May Castelloe As NC F 51 2:30:57.8 11:31
343 John Fernandez Concord NC M 43 2:31:22.0 11:33
344 Mel Ramage 28805 NC F 40 2:31:29.2 11:33
345 Neela McDade Asheville NC F 38 2:31:29.3 11:33
346 Gwen Thompson Smyrna SC F 62 2:31:49.1 11:35
347 Brenda Hamby Gainesville FL F 55 2:32:35.8 11:38
348 Bonnie Overton Cary NC F 40 2:32:39.2 11:39
349 Holland Blohm Statesville NC F 20 2:32:43.4 11:39
350 Lisa Worthington Powell TN F 47 2:32:49.5 11:39
351 Cathy Kick Seymour IN F 29 2:33:06.9 11:41
352 Roger Vasquez Atlanta GA M 26 2:33:19.5 11:42
353 Amanda Burts Brasstown NC F 54 2:33:29.4 11:42
354 Mary Melissa McCaffrey Fayetteville NC F 36 2:33:37.2 11:43
355 Pat Lambert Murphy NC F 63 2:33:38.8 11:43
356 Kirk Adams Columbia SC M 63 2:33:50.6 11:44
357 Amy Walsh Lexington KY F 28 2:34:04.1 11:45
358 Heather Walsh Lexington KY F 27 2:34:04.1 11:45
359 Anna Gray Kernersville NC F 28 2:35:03.0 11:50
360 William Reynolds Hendersonville NC M 11 2:35:27.8 11:51
361 Michelle Snowden Fletcher NC F 35 2:35:39.8 11:52
362 Lindsey Frederick Rockingham NC F 23 2:35:46.7 11:53
363 Matthew Poston Rockingham NC M 31 2:35:47.7 11:53
364 Wendy Hines Biltmore Lake NC F 38 2:35:51.3 11:53
365 Angela Jackson Indian Trail NC F 43 2:36:21.2 11:56
366 Heather Kortekaas Matthhews NC F 39 2:36:43.0 11:57
367 Cindy Frazer Gainesville FL F 44 2:36:52.8 11:58
368 Julie Yates Ashland KY F 45 2:37:03.4 11:59
369 Summer Strickland Aynor SC F 36 2:37:13.6 12:00
370 Lindsay Tanner Galivants Ferry SC F 39 2:37:13.8 12:00
371 Christopher Lampman Durham NC M 28 2:37:14.4 12:00
372 Kathy Miles Atlanta GA F 27 2:37:32.2 12:01
373 Janelle Anderson Brunswick MO F 40 2:37:34.6 12:01
374 Connie St. Clair Sanford FL F 42 2:37:53.8 12:03
375 Alexa Craver Fletcher NC F 43 2:37:57.1 12:03
376 Sonya Hollingsworth Hendersonville NC F 62 2:38:10.5 12:04
377 Andi Marshall Hendersonville NC F 40 2:38:10.8 12:04
378 Gracie Milner Fletcher NC F 13 2:38:52.0 12:07
379 Kilian Linder Springboro OH M 13 2:38:54.3 12:07
380 Jaime Linder Springboro OH F 39 2:38:55.9 12:07
381 Teresa Milner Fletcher NC F 43 2:38:56.5 12:07
382 Jennifer Pierce Kannapolis NC F 38 2:39:04.8 12:08
383 Dana Stratton Hickory NC F 44 2:39:19.2 12:09
384 Tracey Shanks Hickory NC F 39 2:39:19.9 12:09
385 Melanie Phillis Hickory NC F 46 2:39:20.3 12:09
386 Baxter Starnes Waxhaw NC M 65 2:39:22.0 12:09
387 Sophia Dawson Taylorsville NC F 16 2:39:26.3 12:10
388 Kelly Brode Arden NC F 25 2:39:38.8 12:11
389 Stephanie Effler Old Fort NC F 31 2:40:05.2 12:13
390 Dena Lloyd Smyrna TN F 49 2:40:14.8 12:13
391 Elizabeth Schaub Nolensville TN F 40 2:40:29.8 12:14
392 Elizabeth Pfeiffer Nashville TN F 32 2:40:42.6 12:15
393 Stacy Campbell Statesville NC F 44 2:40:51.5 12:16
394 William Harlan Asheville NC M 53 2:41:28.5 12:19
395 Mary Chamberlai Harlan Asheville NC F 18 2:41:29.3 12:19
396 Michael Hall Monroe NC M 47 2:41:41.3 12:20
397 Traci Moser Matthews NC F 45 2:41:51.5 12:21
398 Tanya Hackney Colfax NC F 47 2:42:14.2 12:22
399 Angela Hinnenkamp Horse Shoe NC F 42 2:42:15.0 12:23
400 Kendra Hiatt Greensboro NC F 48 2:42:24.6 12:23
401 Kinsi King Mooresville NC F 31 2:42:32.7 12:24
402 Stephanie Roland Marion NC F 31 2:42:52.4 12:25
403 Julie Hamrick Concord NC F 41 2:43:30.4 12:28
404 Jonathan Curtis Owings Mills MD M 33 2:43:56.4 12:30
405 Selina Bradshaw Saxapahaw NC F 23 2:43:58.1 12:30
406 Susan Simpson Kings Mountain NC F 50 2:44:49.9 12:34
407 Fred Hunt Columbia SC M 68 2:44:52.3 12:35
408 Roxanne Stiles Shelby NC F 44 2:45:08.7 12:36
409 Ken Lowden Columbia SC M 68 2:45:10.4 12:36
410 Angela Thomas Monroe NC F 38 2:45:24.8 12:37
411 Leann Poindexter Greensboro NC F 40 2:46:06.7 12:40
412 Julie Cooper Greensboro NC F 41 2:46:06.9 12:40
413 Patrick McCormick Columbia SC M 58 2:47:05.8 12:45
414 Katherine Johnson Winston Salem NC F 40 2:47:19.6 12:46
415 Sally Hentz Matthews NC F 46 2:47:27.0 12:46
416 Sherman Hager Matthews NC M 75 2:47:27.2 12:46
417 Tericia Eller Lenoir NC F 45 2:48:02.0 12:49
418 Bonita Holland Cary NC F 56 2:49:33.6 12:56
419 Beth Boston Lawndale NC F 51 2:50:18.1 12:59
420 Kris Duck Covington GA F 50 2:50:29.2 13:00
421 Alexis Coleman Davidson NC F 53 2:51:44.2 13:06
422 Bethany Delaney Hickory NC F 34 2:51:44.8 13:06
423 Judy Ledford Saint Simons Island GA F 62 2:51:50.0 13:06
424 Doris Brown Cookeville TN F 68 2:52:45.8 13:11
425 Jennifer Clark Brandon MS F 59 2:52:54.4 13:11
426 Melissa Schell Flatwoods KY F 45 2:54:01.1 13:16
427 Lee Miller Hickory NC M 43 2:54:25.5 13:18
428 Noreen Kent Indian Land SC F 52 2:55:20.1 13:22
429 Karin Waldrop Waynesville NC F 49 2:55:25.2 13:23
430 Hannah Mitchell Harmony NC F 32 2:56:46.4 13:29
431 Jessica Peterson Monroe GA F 38 2:56:46.7 13:29
432 Rebecca Crandall Asheville NC F 37 2:57:38.7 13:33
433 Joshua Pass Old Fort NC M 28 2:58:03.8 13:35
434 Annah Womack Asheville NC F 37 2:58:04.9 13:35
435 Kimberlee Preston Knoxville TN F 40 2:59:28.5 13:41
436 Dana Moser Gainesville FL F 71 3:01:03.8 13:49
437 Yagna Satti Winchester VA F 26 3:01:08.3 13:49
438 Janalyn Peppel Cambridge MA F 44 3:01:15.4 13:50
439 Heather Davis Greeneville TN F 42 3:04:16.6 14:03
440 Erin Carter Mansfield GA F 16 3:04:18.5 14:03
441 Debbie Cheek Bennettsville SC F 42 3:04:23.0 14:04
442 Gwen Starnes Waxhaw NC F 64 3:05:39.2 14:10
443 Leslie Grotenhuis Asheville NC F 44 3:05:44.8 14:10
444 Jaime Lee Asheville NC F 44 3:05:49.4 14:10
445 Enida Welborne Greensboro NC F 54 3:06:22.2 14:13
446 Traci Spence Hendersonville NC F 45 3:07:03.8 14:16
447 Yvonne Mitchell Hampton GA F 49 3:07:57.6 14:20
448 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA F 30 3:08:22.0 14:22
449 Amy Qurollo Valdese NC F 39 3:10:43.4 14:33
450 Kristen Martin Flat Rock NC F 35 3:12:37.3 14:42
451 Erica Buckner Flat Rock NC F 29 3:12:39.1 14:42
452 Janet Almond Monroe NC F 61 3:13:15.8 14:44
453 Elaine Lindsay-Twedt Chapin SC F 47 3:14:36.3 14:51
454 Vickie Medlin Monroe NC F 50 3:15:48.1 14:56
455 Deborah Brock Pendleton SC F 55 3:20:08.2 15:16
456 Mary Pafford Brunswick GA F 63 3:21:55.8 15:24
457 Michelle Hill Fletcher NC F 36 3:22:19.1 15:26
458 Mary Ann Roberts Conyers GA F 47 3:26:07.4 15:43
459 Donna Church Statesville NC F 49 3:26:25.4 15:45
460 Christy Waldrop Alachua FL F 34 3:30:34.4 16:04
461 Nicole Marsh Statesville NC F 32 3:33:07.1 16:15
462 Susan Eason Pomeroy OH F 43 3:56:31.1 18:02
One Comment

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.