RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the White Squirrel 5k + 10k – May 28, 2016 – Brevard NC

White Squirrel

Great turnout for the White Squirrel races this year. The venue moved from Brevard College to the American Legion and used the exact same course that was used last year for the Flight of the Vampire 10k and 5k. The 10k is the 5k course done twice.

Congratulations to Jesse McEntire and Ginna Reid as winners of the 5k and Joe Ainsworth and Nancy Quesenberry as winners of the 10k. NOTE: I have contacted the timer about the female winner of the 10k to confirm if that runner was in the 10k OR the 5k. Click here for 5k age groups and here for 10k age groups. Results courtesy of Right on Time Productions.

5K RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Jesse McEntire Charlotte Nc M 30 15:41 5:03
2 Parker Chatham Sylva Nc M 16 17:50 5:45
3 Jeffrey Ford Brevard Sc M 28 17:59 5:48
4 Greg Redden High Point Nc M 21 19:14 6:12
5 Ginna Reid Asheville Nc F 38 19:15 6:12
6 Art Odell Brevard Nc M 47 19:17 6:13
7 Jonathan Ray Brevard Nc M 16 19:29 6:17
8 Logan Maletta Concord Nc M 15 19:31 6:17
9 philip Christensen Black Mountain Nc M 38 19:35 6:18
10 Abdi Green Brevard Nc M 13 19:39 6:20
11 Peter Tyliszczak Washington Dc M 26 20:04 6:28
12 Dylan SASSER Penrose Nc M 14 20:20 6:33
13 Jessica Payne Pisgah Forest Nc F 30 20:21 6:33
14 Jeremy Hannigan Atlanta Ga M 33 20:30 6:36
15 Scott Camillo Silver Spring Md M 34 21:20 6:52
16 Brian Stock Pisgah Forest Nc M 35 21:22 6:53
17 Lillie Siniard Pisgah Forest Nc F 14 21:43 7:00
18 Tim Murray Brevard Nc M 38 22:00 7:05
19 Hannah McEntire Charlotte Nc F 27 22:09 7:08
20 Brian Carter Fort Lauderdale Fl M 29 22:19 7:11
21 Christopher Conner Pisgah Forest Nc M 13 22:21 7:12
22 Shane Maletta Concord Nc M 10 22:33 7:16
23 Emma Dauster Brevard Nc F 15 22:34 7:16
24 Townsend Dierauf Pisgah Forest Nc M 12 22:34 7:16
25 Brennan Hooper Brevard Nc M 25 22:55 7:23
26 gary chesson Charlotte Nc M 50 22:55 7:23
27 Taylor Zimmerman Cullowhee Nc F 27 23:00 7:25
28 Reid Griffin Asheville Nc M 27 23:02 7:25
29 Jason Taylor Camp Lejune Nc M 35 23:13 7:29
30 David Vanwyck Hendersonville Nc M 40 23:17 7:30
31 Madeline Dierauf Pisgah Forest Nc F 13 23:30 7:34
32 Keath Lewin Madison Sd M 39 23:36 7:36
33 Chelsea Gray Brevard Nc F 29 23:50 7:41
34 Emma Coye Brevard Nc F 12 24:40 7:57
35 Johnathan Moore Brevard Nc M 13 24:44 7:58
36 Kimberly Ostrowski Seneca Sc F 36 24:56 8:02
37 Megan McDonough Littleton Co F 32 24:58 8:03
38 Nick Hogberg Greenville Sc M 30 24:59 8:03
39 Randy Knight Etowah Nc M 57 25:05 8:05
40 John Goodale Columbia Sc M 52 25:24 8:11
41 will buie Laurel Park Nc M 46 25:25 8:11
42 Julie Nolan Harrison Oh F 44 25:49 8:19
43 Bruce Holliday Flat Rock Nc M 59 25:55 8:21
44 Seth Vanwyck Hendersonville Nc M 11 25:57 8:21
45 Brady Odell Brevard Nc M 9 26:03 8:23
46 Spencer Brown Atlanta Ga M 15 26:21 8:29
47 Lydia Odell Brevard Nc F 47 26:28 8:31
48 Ben Carland Penrose Nc M 31 26:31 8:33
49 Mike Tompkinson Waynesville Nc M 67 26:50 8:39
50 Kevin McKague Fort Lee Va M 27 26:59 8:41
51 Aby Henneberry Lakeland Fl F 22 27:00 8:42
52 Porter Schrader Brevard Nc M 12 27:13 8:46
53 Lindsay Gresh Fletcher Nc F 32 27:15 8:47
54 Kemp Dauster Brevard Nc M 12 27:22 8:49
55 Anna Schrader Brevard Nc F 14 27:22 8:49
56 Evan McIntosh Arden Nc M 33 27:31 8:52
57 Mary Cosgrove Cumming Ga F 31 27:31 8:52
58 Rainier Finley Cullowhee Nc M 7 27:32 8:52
59 Susan Garland Arden Nc F 48 27:32 8:52
60 Magdalena Camillo Silver Spring Md F 37 27:33 8:53
61 Byron Finley Atlanta Ga M 59 27:34 8:53
62 Joe Smith Raleigh Nc M 35 27:41 8:55
63 Alyssa Noltner Fayetteville Nc F 27 27:42 8:55
64 Kevin Peters Davidson Nc M 44 27:44 8:56
65 Samanatha Morgan Fayetteville Nc F 32 27:47 8:57
66 Samantha Reynolds Flat Rock Nc F 33 27:48 8:57
67 Jessie Sahms Greer Sc F 28 27:52 8:59
68 Chris Beeson Brevard Nc M 30 28:17 9:07
69 Lloyd Slocum Brevard Nc M 83 28:22 9:08
70 Richard Wheler Bradenton Fl M 58 28:22 9:08
71 Jon Cornett Hendersonville Nc M 36 28:35 9:12
72 Joe Merrell Campobello Sc M 18 28:42 9:15
73 Marty Redden Waynesboro Ga M 56 28:52 9:18
74 Clayton Christopher Cleveland Ga M 7 29:07 9:23
75 Ben Hunniford Charlotte Nc M 12 29:09 9:23
76 Dusty Robinson Brevard Nc M 35 29:13 9:25
77 Gus Robinson Brevard Nc M 8 29:14 9:25
78 Tyler Kempton Durham Nc M 23 29:21 9:27
79 Lisy thomas Bakersville Nc F 49 29:33 9:31
80 Joshua Provoyeur Hendersonville Nc M 20 29:38 9:33
81 Michelle Taylor Camp Lejune Nc F 40 29:39 9:33
82 Michael Comer Sapphire Nc M 68 29:42 9:34
83 Lou Comer Sapphire Nc F 54 29:43 9:34
84 David Shuford Mt. Pleasant Sc M 30 29:47 9:35
85 William Cochran Greer Sc M 31 29:51 9:37
86 Larry Johnson Kensington Md M 69 29:53 9:38
87 James Ballentine Allentown Pa M 35 30:06 9:42
88 Elizabeth Snowdon Penrose Nc F 7 30:19 9:46
89 Donald Snowdon Brevard Nc M 75 30:19 9:46
90 Ashlee Kellett Greenville Sc F 31 30:21 9:46
91 Keith Maletta Concord Nc M 46 30:25 9:48
92 Tyler Upton Penrose Nc M 28 30:27 9:48
93 Stephanie Camillo Silver Spring Md F 34 30:35 9:51
94 Matthew Baker Gaffney Sc M 18 30:44 9:54
95 Michael Ball Pisgah Forest Nc M 43 30:50 9:56
96 Caitlin Vesey Fort Lauderdale Fl F 27 31:00 9:59
97 Richard Hagood Charlotte Nc M 35 31:01 9:59
98 Tony Simpson Simpsonville Sc M 53 31:19 10:05
99 Paul Nolan Harrison Oh M 53 31:26 10:07
100 Ruth Chewing Brevard Nc F 63 31:31 10:09
101 Mary Moore Brevard Nc F 18 31:40 10:12
102 Lucy Murray Brevard Nc F 11 31:42 10:13
103 Lauren Cecil Nashville Tn F 25 31:45 10:13
104 L.A. Brickner Matlacha Fl F 51 31:50 10:15
105 Michael Filipczak Brevard Nc M 51 31:51 10:15
106 Tom Franzson Brevard Nc M 68 31:57 10:17
107 Mary Anderson Cheraw Sc F 45 32:16 10:24
108 Nancy Stevens Goshen Ky F 52 32:17 10:24
109 Cameron Landreth Charlotte Nc M 33 32:19 10:25
110 Julia Peters Davidson Nc F 16 32:27 10:27
111 Sara Peters Davidson Nc F 15 32:28 10:27
112 Laura Crist Winston Salem Nc F 30 32:31 10:28
113 Abby Riddle Advance Nc F 27 32:31 10:28
114 Amy Stringer Nc F 51 32:48 10:34
115 Lauren Parham Asheville Nc F 30 32:54 10:36
116 Scott Hunniford Charlotte Nc M 50 32:57 10:37
117 Alvin McBroom Prosperity Sc M 64 32:57 10:37
118 Lyndsey Parham Asheville Nc F 32 32:57 10:37
119 Bryan Hainsel Hendersonville Nc M 47 33:02 10:38
120 Cynthia Richardson Decke Brevard Nc F 52 33:10 10:41
121 Janet Camillo Kensington Md F 66 33:13 10:42
122 Sarah Upton Flat Rock Nc F 22 33:34 10:48
123 Melanie McKague Alexandria Va F 57 33:35 10:49
124 Karen Henson Canton Nc F 43 33:36 10:49
125 Hannah Janowitz Pisgah Forest Nc F 11 33:40 10:51
126 Francesca Maletta Concord Nc F 47 33:44 10:52
127 Asher Fenech Atlanta Ga M 8 33:48 10:53
128 Alexandra Upton Penrose Nc F 24 33:54 10:55
129 Grace Smith Hendersonville Nc F 18 33:56 10:56
130 Michael Fenech Atlanta Ga M 42 33:59 10:57
131 Andrea Hainsel Hendersonville Nc F 44 34:13 11:01
132 Jason Tremko Pisgah Forest Nc M 33 34:33 11:08
133 Kamryn Tremko Pisgah Forest Nc F 10 34:34 11:08
134 Alyse Drewry Gainesville Fl F 31 34:42 11:11
135 Jessica Ferguson Russellville Ar F 34 34:55 11:15
136 John Davis Brevard Nc M 81 35:22 11:23
137 Alan Pierce Apalachacola Fl M 60 35:27 11:25
138 Aspyn Cornett Brevard Nc F 7 35:30 11:26
139 Linda Schaefer Brevard Nc F 52 35:30 11:26
140 Andi Dye Brevard Nc F 51 35:31 11:26
141 Ellie Hunniford Charlotte Nc F 14 35:50 11:32
142 Victoria Day Hendersonville Nc F 34 35:52 11:33
143 Audra Thomas Canton Nc F 39 35:53 11:33
144 Jeff Cole Asheville Nc M 49 35:54 11:34
145 William Cuprak Lake Junaluska Nc M 48 35:55 11:34
146 Ron Watson Arden Nc M 54 36:09 11:39
147 Michelle Brown Atlanta Ga F 51 36:31 11:46
148 Dana Ledbetter Shelby Nc F 38 36:37 11:48
149 Lynn Lavender Shelby Nc F 49 36:38 11:48
150 Shawntay Cox Hendersonville Nc F 39 36:40 11:48
151 Billy Cox Hendersonville Nc M 44 36:40 11:49
152 Emily Kluga Lutz Fl F 24 36:41 11:49
153 Christine Thomas Lutz Fl F 24 36:41 11:49
154 Gail Lemiec Highlands Nc F 35 36:45 11:50
155 Michael Dickson Highlands Nc M 38 36:46 11:50
156 Mason Galloway Brevard Nc M 8 37:04 11:56
157 Kelly White-Bryant Murrayville Ga F 37 37:14 12:00
158 Bryn Peterson Asheville Nc F 23 37:23 12:02
159 Alex Fenech Atlanta Ga F 43 37:25 12:03
160 Karleigh Reever Cherokee Nc F 21 37:56 12:13
161 Amy Peters Davidson Nc F 44 38:09 12:17
162 Julie Mease Canton Nc F 42 38:27 12:23
163 Craig Long Hendersonville Nc M 65 38:29 12:23
164 Gabriel Hazlett Donalds Sc M 8 38:30 12:24
165 Sophie Hunniford Charlotte Nc F 10 38:31 12:24
166 Scott Lewis Mills River Nc M 40 38:36 12:26
167 Cole Lewis Mills River Nc M 9 38:46 12:29
168 Jane-Marie Lollis Donalds Sc F 33 38:47 12:29
169 Joe Dean Mills River Nc M 35 38:51 12:31
170 Sara Dean Mills River Nc F 30 38:53 12:31
171 ssmith@carolin ssmith@ca Pisgah Forest Nc F 35 38:54 12:32
172 Wayne Dubnansky Durham Nc M 63 39:12 12:37
173 Kevin Griffin Candler Nc M 51 39:19 12:39
174 Mindy Milby Takoma Park Md F 30 39:24 12:41
175 Bradley Tuttle Washington Dc M 31 39:24 12:41
176 Clark Larson Winston Salem Nc F 63 39:33 12:44
177 Larry Rostetter Flat Rock Nc M 77 39:38 12:46
178 Mary Scarborough Asheville Nc F 19 39:42 12:47
179 Austin Noyes Smyrna Ga M 22 39:43 12:47
180 Tamara Provoyeur Hendersonville Nc F 52 39:43 12:47
181 Jerry Fishman Weston Fl M 74 39:50 12:50
182 Mel Hatch Hendersonville Nc M 85 40:17 12:58
183 Suzanne Chebat Ebert Hendersonville Nc F 51 40:26 13:01
184 Michael Pewther Westminster Co M 60 40:38 13:05
185 Lindsay Miller Hickory Nc F 21 41:01 13:12
186 Laura Wagner Atlanta Ga F 31 41:10 13:15
187 Tim Shea Pisgah Forest Nc M 53 41:28 13:21
188 Katie Lapish Otto Nc F 35 41:43 13:26
189 Teresa Souther Murphy Rockville Md F 46 41:44 13:26
190 Isaac Dermid Mills River Nc M 8 41:49 13:28
191 Nancy Galloway Mills River Nc F 42 42:03 13:32
192 Lindsay Labrot Atlanta Ga F 33 42:23 13:39
193 Susy Robinson Atlanta Ga F 24 42:25 13:39
194 Vicki Moore Brevard Nc F 62 43:04 13:52
195 Beth Gouge Jonesborough Tn F 52 43:10 13:54
196 Robin Edens Johnson City Tn F 59 43:18 13:57
197 Leah Rosenheck Davie Fl F 52 44:15 14:15
198 Robin Fishman Brevard Nc F 57 44:16 14:15
199 Dawna Paul Cherokee Nc F 47 45:00 14:29
200 Emily Robinson Brevard Nc F 36 45:09 14:32
201 Tyler Wilson Lake Toxaway Nc M 24 45:10 14:32
202 Kathleen Thill Pisgah Forest Nc F 39 45:14 14:34
203 Laurel Christopher Cleveland Ga F 10 46:14 14:53
204 Camilla Christopher Cleveland Ga F 41 46:24 14:56
205 Laura Yontz Pleasant Garden Nc F 62 46:25 14:57
206 Joseph Schumacher Winston Salem Nc M 88 46:26 14:57
207 Tammy Johnson Meridian Id F 42 46:41 15:02
208 Amber Shadwick Hilton Head Island Sc F 32 46:42 15:02
209 Lindsay Ford Brevard Nc F 30 46:42 15:02
210 Sherri Roth Candler Nc F 47 47:31 15:18
211 Dinorah Kranker Hendersonville Nc F 77 47:38 15:20
212 Meredith McKague Fort Myers Fl F 23 47:39 15:21
213 Jessica McKague Fort Lee Va F 27 47:40 15:21
214 Bob McKague Alexandria Va M 62 47:49 15:24
215 Richard Dobbins Lake Toxaway Nc M 66 47:50 15:24
216 Ineke Strongman Westminster Co F 71 47:56 15:26
217 Tanya McCoy Brevard Nc F 38 48:15 15:32
218 Emily Van Eman Saluda Nc F 35 48:41 15:41
219 Tom White Hendersonville Nc M 73 48:41 15:41
220 Teresa Ostler Salt Lake City Ut F 58 48:52 15:44
221 Sue Crowell Asheville Nc F 55 48:53 15:44
222 Dennis Lamb Mt Holly Nc M 7 49:23 15:54
223 Amanda Batson-Lamb Mt Holly Nc F 36 49:23 15:54
224 DARLENE HAGAN Taylors Sc F 37 50:16 16:11
225 Kathy Sullivan Leesburg Fl F 55 50:32 16:16
226 Bobby Sullivan Leesburg Fl M 57 50:44 16:20
227 James Griffin Mills River Nc M 37 50:57 16:24
228 sandy brown Hickory Nc F 56 50:58 16:24
229 Joyse Witheridge Brevard Nc F 67 51:39 16:38
230 Anne Manley Griffin Ga F 70 51:44 16:40
231 colleen walsh Baton Rouge La F 61 52:44 16:59
232 Megan Gurney Penrose Nc F 28 52:44 16:59
233 Robert Garrett Jackson Mi M 49 53:35 17:15
234 Liz Dobbins-Smith Raleigh Nc F 38 53:47 17:19
235 John Cosgrove Cumming Ga M 36 54:13 17:27
236 Barbara Liggett Brevard Nc F 78 54:25 17:31
237 Toni Smucker Locust Grove Ga F 60 54:26 17:32
238 Elisabeth Moore Brevard Nc F 22 54:33 17:34
239 Ashley Griffin Mills River Nc F 33 55:02 17:43
240 Margaret Schumacher Efland Nc F 55 55:53 18:00
241 Richard Kranker Hendersonville Nc M 85 56:50 18:18
242 Allison Rasmussen Hendersonville Nc F 29 59:30 19:09
243 Jane Wheeless Brevard Nc F 70 1:02:24 20:05
244 Kathleen Griffith Central City Ne F 66 1:13:06 23:32

10K RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Joe Ainsworth Asheville Nc M 27 36:43 5:55
2 Jacob Montgomery Brevard Nc M 26 36:47 5:56
3 David Short Asheville Nc M 33 37:17 6:00
4 Nancy Quesenberry Ashland Va F 58 37:50 6:06
5 Ray Gill Brevard Nc M 33 39:51 6:25
6 Richard Lyons Greenville Sc M 45 40:38 6:33
7 Joe Waston Asheville Nc M 50 41:43 6:43
8 Chris Whitlock Brevard Nc M 32 45:01 7:15
9 Joe Barrett Asheville Nc M 54 45:02 7:15
10 Robert Hart Hendersonville Nc M 16 45:20 7:18
11 Andrew Johnson Raleigh Nc M 25 45:30 7:20
12 Nicole Johnson Raleigh Nc F 25 45:30 7:20
13 Christopher Wolf Littleton Co M 29 45:40 7:21
14 Nathaniel Duncan Brevard Nc M 39 45:46 7:22
15 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City Nc M 40 45:53 7:23
16 Isaac Soifer Hendersonville Nc M 15 46:18 7:27
17 Todd Hoke Hendersonville Nc M 47 47:53 7:43
18 Heather Jacobsen Decatur Ga F 30 47:59 7:44
19 Russell Wagner Atlanta Ga M 35 48:24 7:48
20 Andrew Peterson Decatur Ga M 29 48:50 7:52
21 Tim Lintner Aiken Sc M 53 48:52 7:52
22 Christian Rudd Brevard Nc M 25 49:51 8:02
23 Aaron Bland Brevard Nc M 30 49:58 8:03
24 mark rollins Clyde Nc M 49 49:59 8:03
25 Joshua Simmons Canton Nc M 31 50:06 8:04
26 Mark Rothenmeyer Spring Lake Nc M 28 51:05 8:14
27 Courtney Money-McIntosh Arden Nc F 31 51:13 8:15
28 Robin Tanner Cullowhee Nc F 55 51:33 8:18
29 Sherry Stoneman Weaverville Nc F 41 51:44 8:20
30 Laura Rollins Clyde Nc F 46 52:05 8:23
31 Brandon Wilson Monroe Nc M 35 52:16 8:25
32 angus graham Brevard Nc M 58 52:25 8:27
33 Alan Schumacher Efland Nc M 58 52:44 8:30
34 Allison Nergart Brevard Nc F 33 52:52 8:31
35 Evan Wilker Asheville Nc F 10 53:00 8:32
36 Kurt Steinrock Hendersonville Nc M 17 53:03 8:33
37 Tom Champagne Asheville Nc M 54 53:09 8:34
38 Kittiphat Temtavornkul Fletcher Nc M 18 53:28 8:37
39 Robert Moore Asheville Nc M 54 53:34 8:38
40 Graham Shanna love Lake Toxaway Nc F 47 53:53 8:41
41 Bryant Webster Skyland Nc M 46 54:09 8:43
42 Vince Gillen Fort Thomas Ky M 47 54:12 8:44
43 Stephanie Compton Cedar Mountain Nc F 30 54:28 8:46
44 Dennis Duffy Asheville Nc M 57 54:33 8:47
45 Lily Robinson Washington Dc F 31 54:55 8:51
46 Thomas Rosfjord Biltmore Lake Nc M 69 55:40 8:58
47 Rob armstrong Asheville Nc M 49 55:53 9:00
48 martha armstrong Asheville Nc F 51 55:53 9:00
49 Ron Griswold Jupiter Fl M 68 56:49 9:09
50 Colin Wilson Hendersonville Nc M 16 56:51 9:09
51 Jessica Thacker Winston Salem Nc F 42 57:05 9:12
52 Madeline Ellis Fairview Nc F 13 57:12 9:13
53 Brian Ellis Fairview Nc M 48 57:14 9:13
54 Christina Molloy Atlanta Ga F 36 57:40 9:17
55 Sherry Roane Asheville Nc F 56 57:43 9:18
56 Ike Wheeless Asheville Nc M 35 58:04 9:21
57 Kathleen Stahly Asheville Nc F 66 58:25 9:24
58 Scott Ridenour Fairmont Wv M 49 58:31 9:25
59 Marisa De La Fuente Brevard Nc F 29 58:59 9:30
60 Karen Moore Asheville Nc F 51 59:18 9:33
61 Benita Auge Weaverville Nc F 68 59:50 9:38
62 Kelsey Goss Asheville Nc F 46 1:00:40 9:46
63 Nancy Larson Winston Salem Nc F 22 1:01:18 9:52
64 Blake Dillon Hendersonville Nc M 17 1:02:03 10:00
65 Zebulon Brown Burnsville Nc M 35 1:02:05 10:00
66 Timothy Head Forest City Nc M 49 1:02:16 10:02
67 Herschel Johnson Columbia Md M 59 1:02:16 10:02
68 Katherine Brown Burnsville Nc F 24 1:02:23 10:03
69 Andrew Rahm Fletcher Nc M 34 1:03:24 10:13
70 Sarah Yontz Black Mountain Nc F 34 1:03:24 10:13
71 Bridgette Whitlock Brevard Nc F 31 1:03:54 10:17
72 Melanie McCarley Mineral Bluff Ga F 31 1:03:55 10:18
73 Grace Reber Fort Riley Ks F 38 1:04:08 10:20
74 Karen Griffin Candler Nc F 56 1:04:14 10:21
75 Morgan Barclay Pisgah Forest Nc M 70 1:04:15 10:21
76 Amy Stoneman Asheville Nc F 35 1:04:51 10:27
77 Tommy Dugger Brevard Nc M 73 1:04:59 10:28
78 Jennifer Cornett Brevard Nc F 31 1:05:02 10:28
79 Jonathan Cornett Brevard Nc M 31 1:05:02 10:28
80 Erin Leary Pisgah Forest Nc F 31 1:05:20 10:31
81 Patrick Anderson Charlotte Nc M 50 1:06:16 10:40
82 Angela Johnson Arden Nc F 38 1:06:27 10:42
83 Heather Crawford Pisgah Forest Nc F 35 1:10:32 11:21
84 Casey Griffith Raleigh Nc F 31 1:10:57 11:25
85 Chrissy Mcvay Spruce Pine Nc F 51 1:11:11 11:28
86 Alice Wagner Charlotte Nc F 29 1:11:17 11:29
87 Evelyn Hagood Charlotte Nc F 33 1:11:28 11:30
88 Teresa Hazel Brownsburg In F 47 1:12:45 11:43
89 Emily Hudson Hendersonville Nc F 37 1:16:14 12:17
90 Elnora Thompson Cherokee Nc F 68 1:16:22 12:18
91 Meg Hoke Hendersonville Nc F 46 1:24:08 13:33
92 David Slobodin Asheville Nc M 77 1:26:27 13:55
93 Martha Marshall Asheville Nc F 71 1:26:47 13:58
94 Christiane Evaskis-Garre Jackson Mi F 29 1:27:02 14:01
95 Stewawrt J Shirey Asheville Nc M 79 1:29:02 14:20
96 Mark Warren Virginia Beach Va M 68 1:36:01 15:28
97 Blake Austin Brevard Nc M 48 1:39:00 15:56
One Comment

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.