RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Legacy Run Half Marathon + 5k – April 30, 2016 – Brevard NC

Legacy Run 2

Congratulations to John Raneri and Shawanna White as winners of the half marathon. Congratulations to Josh Mower and Sandy Morton as winners of the 5k. Results courtesy of Precision Race.

HALF MARATHON RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 John Raneri New Fairfield Ct M 24 01:08:41.7 5:14
2 Brett Morley Greenville Sc M 24 01:10:45.5 5:24
3 Brian Graves Greenville Sc M 25 01:14:20.5 5:40
4 Philip Latter Penrose Nc M 34 01:14:46.2 5:42
5 Jeff Ford Brevard Nc M 27 01:24:16.5 6:25
6 Shawanna White Columbia Sc F 36 01:24:17.1 6:26
7 Macy Latter Hendersonville Nc F 35 01:25:42.4 6:32
8 Ray Gill Brevard Nc M 33 01:30:31.4 6:54
9 Chad Tidd Mount Airy Nc M 38 01:31:31.5 6:59
10 Chandler Conner Bogart Ga M 36 01:37:13.1 7:25
11 Jeremy Dodson Brevard Nc M 18 01:37:48.1 7:27
12 Christopher Woodhull Lookout Mountain Ga M 57 01:38:59.9 7:33
13 Jonathon Geer Mason Mi M 22 01:39:22.1 7:34
14 Nathan Duncan Brevard Nc M 39 01:40:08.1 7:38
15 Gordon Murray Pisgah Forest Nc M 49 01:40:24.2 7:39
16 Katie Swain Hendersonville Nc F 37 01:41:13.1 7:43
17 Michael Bosch Burke Va M 45 01:41:44.8 7:45
18 Shannon Wildes Fletcher Nc F 33 01:42:18.8 7:48
19 Eric Smith Greenwood Sc M 58 01:42:46.0 7:50
20 Nathan Pierron Pisgah Forest Nc M 17 01:43:13.8
21 Scott Laffin Asheville Nc M 46 01:43:29.6 7:53
22 Russ Driver Pisgah Forest Nc M 54 01:43:57.4 7:55
23 Danielle Burleson Brevard Nc F 31 01:44:08.4 7:56
24 Shane Williams Brevard Nc M 20 01:44:08.6 7:56
25 Heidi Spradlin Brevard Nc F 44 01:44:31.1 7:58
26 Brent Metcalf Pisgah Forest Nc M 38 01:44:58.8 8:00
27 Jillian Laplante Candler Nc F 29 01:45:01.8 8:00
28 Clark Hipp Wilmington Nc M 52 01:45:38.8 8:03
29 Tim Stinnett Hendersonville Nc M 52 01:45:41.8 8:03
30 Don Goden Brevard Nc M 64 01:46:32.8 8:07
31 Nicholas Alvaro Fletcher Nc M 47 01:48:23.3 8:16
32 Brian Murphy Brevard Nc M 60 01:48:25.9 8:16
33 John Jennings Fletcher Nc M 27 01:48:57.8 8:18
34 Jeffrey Lorch Brevard Nc M 36 01:51:16.9 8:29
35 Michael Drake Brevard Nc M 45 01:51:30.5 8:30
36 Tommy Cox Asheville Nc M 29 01:54:21.5 8:43
37 Samuel Johnson Pisgah Forest Nc M 17 01:55:49.7 8:50
38 Jeremy Pike Mills River Nc M 41 01:56:35.7 8:53
39 Duncan Wallace Graham Nc M 61 01:56:46.6 8:54
40 Robert Chilmonik Black Mountain Nc M 62 01:57:20.8
41 Heather Peterson Brevard Nc F 26 01:57:29.9 8:57
42 Mike Macconnie Weston Fl M 55 01:57:31.8 8:58
43 Cary Hitchcock Brevard Nc M 58 01:57:57.9 9:00
44 Jim Cruickshank Brevard Nc M 61 01:58:32.5 9:02
45 Grant Bowman Hendersonville Nc M 28 01:58:41.6 9:03
46 Naren Schoenacher Brevard Nc M 43 01:59:22.3 9:06
47 Craig Burghardt Brevard Nc M 57 02:00:40.2 9:12
48 Cindy Macconnie Weston Fl F 54 02:00:54.2 9:13
49 Raoul Gagne Pisgah Forest Nc M 66 02:01:10.5 9:14
50 Adam Perkins Brevard Nc M 27 02:01:43.3 9:16
51 Tag Garmon Naples Nc M 50 02:02:09.5 9:19
52 Earl Preeper Anderson Sc M 59 02:02:14.3 9:19
53 Tim Meals Brevard Nc M 47 02:02:40.1 9:21
54 Jolene Hoover Clemson Sc F 52 02:03:12.3 9:24
55 Suzanne Meadows Hendersonville Nc F 51 02:03:59.9 9:27
56 Charles Netherton Hendersonville Nc M 37 02:04:23.8 9:29
57 Nora Palminteri Myrtle Beach Sc F 51 02:05:22.9 9:33
58 Jordana Laks Carrboro Nc F 27 02:05:43.6 9:35
59 Adam Ennis Pisgah Forest Nc M 36 02:05:51.0 9:35
60 Kayla Kreigsman Brevard Nc F 24 02:06:38.2
61 Allison Nergart Brevard Nc F 33 02:06:55.0 9:40
62 Susan Smith Greenwood Sc F 58 02:07:22.1 9:43
63 Emilee Ennis Pisgah Forest Nc F 33 02:09:57.8 9:54
64 Leah Mathews Candler Nc F 46 02:10:09.9 9:55
65 Sherry Roane Asheville Nc F 56 02:10:12.7 9:55
66 Penni Beth Crisp Monroe Nc F 40 02:10:48.6 9:58
67 Nancy Anderson Spartanburg Sc F 65 02:11:00.6 9:59
68 Kathy Stahly Asheville Nc F 66 02:11:15.9 10:00
69 Samantha Reynolds Flat Rock Nc F 33 02:11:21.9 10:00
70 Jesse Warren Asheville Nc M 58 02:11:24.7 10:01
71 Benita Auge Weaverville Nc F 68 02:12:06.3 10:04
72 Carolyn Baughman Tryon Nc F 38 02:12:18.1 10:05
73 Chris Haeckler Crockett Tx M 64 02:12:21.7 10:05
74 Reba Mclaughlin Charlotte Nc F 53 02:12:33.9 10:06
75 Joseph Palminteri Myrtle Beach Sc M 45 02:12:41.6 10:07
76 Cameron Ives Atlanta Ga F 54 02:13:05.8 10:08
77 Andy Bracken Hendersonville Nc M 49 02:13:57.7 10:12
78 Lynn Marks Hendersonville Nc F 52 02:14:02.6 10:13
79 Lito Ferrand Brevard Nc M 63 02:15:02.8 10:18
80 Veresa Myers Brevard Nc F 49 02:15:28.7
81 Juli Lefler Brevard Nc F 42 02:15:28.7 10:20
82 Andrea Hamilton Penrose Nc F 36 02:15:41.2 10:20
83 Bonnie Green Brevard Nc F 51 02:17:28.4 10:29
84 Mary Moore Brevard Nc F 18 02:18:05.9 10:32
85 Michelle Arant Winchester Tn F 45 02:18:32.2 10:33
86 Stacy Taylor F 38 02:18:32.2 10:33
87 David Stockert Atlanta Ga M 54 02:19:53.7 10:39
88 Meredith Baldridge Brevard Nc F 41 02:23:28.3 10:56
89 Edward Baldridge Brevard Nc M 46 02:23:28.4 10:56
90 Kristine Means Brevard Nc F 40 02:23:29.6 10:56
91 Rachel Pruitt Brevard Nc F 37 02:24:18.1 11:00
92 Megan Pilley Brevard Nc F 24 02:24:18.1 11:00
93 Meredith Murray Durham Nc F 35 02:25:24.5 11:05
94 Lola Murray Castleton Ny F 40 02:26:02.7 11:08
95 Daniel Dufresne Castleton Ny M 40 02:26:03.1 11:08
96 Junior Mclaughlin Charlotte Nc M 52 02:27:14.6 11:14
97 Kathy Haeckler Crockett Tx F 62 02:29:13.8 11:22
98 Caroline Graham Brevard Nc F 57 02:30:45.6 11:30
99 Matthew Tracy Brevard Nc M 39 02:31:31.8 11:33
100 Melanie Pace Saluda Nc F 49 02:32:10.2
101 John Morgan Hendersonville Nc M 44 02:32:12.7 11:36
102 Hayley Hoover Clemson Sc F 23 02:34:34.1 11:47
103 Cadence Sorrells Brevard Nc F 29 02:37:16.4 11:59
104 Kendra Galloway Brevard Nc F 33 02:46:09.5 12:40
105 Tom Franzson Brevard Nc M 68 02:46:09.5 12:40
106 Victoria Heater Kannapolis Nc F 43 02:48:59.1 12:53
107 Tammie Li Langley Kannapolis Nc F 43 02:49:24.8 12:55
108 Angela Bailey Arden Nc F 38 02:58:46.0 13:38
109 Sidney Youngs Matthews Nc F 39 02:58:49.0 13:38
110 Jamie Greene Fletcher Nc F 36 02:58:49.6

5K RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Josh Mower Pisgah Forest Nc M 23 00:16:32.0 5:20
2 James Brooks Greenville Sc M 22 00:16:50.0 5:25
3 Sjoerd Veltman Horse Shoe Nc M 38 00:18:15.2 5:53
4 Brian Carrington Brevard Nc M 26 00:18:34.9 5:59
5 Sam Dodd Seneca Sc M 15 00:20:17.5 6:32
6 Keenan Hogsed Pisgah Forest Nc M 26 00:20:58.1 6:45
7 Parker Grant Mills River Nc M 14 00:21:08.4 6:48
8 Will Dodd Seneca Sc M 15 00:21:59.9 7:05
9 Stephen Bosch Burke Va M 17 00:22:17.0 7:10
10 Bill Bartles Brevard Nc M 48 00:22:30.0 7:14
11 Sandy Morton Candler Nc F 36 00:22:52.3 7:22
12 Ben Weaver Brevard Nc M 10 00:22:57.1 7:24
13 Terry Jones Brevard Nc M 59 00:22:57.6 7:24
14 John Moore Brevard Nc M 13 00:23:06.9 7:26
15 Samuel Woo Winston-Salem Nc M 13 00:23:11.3 7:27
16 Dustin Smith Flat Rock Nc M 39 00:23:31.6 7:32
17 Krisalyn Henderson Dacula Ga F 12 00:23:59.0 7:42
18 Allie Perkins Brevard Nc F 24 00:23:59.7 7:44
19 Mark Dodd Seneca Sc M 45 00:24:12.6 7:47
20 Evan Contes Cornelius Nc M 12 00:24:12.6
21 Wesley Kreigsman Brevard Nc M 23 00:24:21.9 7:51
22 Karter Macfie Brevard Nc M 8 00:24:30.0 7:54
23 Ewan Izzard Brevard Nc M 8 00:24:39.0 7:56
24 Matt Herbster Brevard Nc M 43 00:24:50.0 7:58
25 Tiffany Herbster Brevard Nc F 30 00:24:50.0 7:58
26 Steven Bohn Brevard Nc M 9 00:24:53.5 8:01
27 Emma Coye Brevard Nc F 12 00:24:55.9 8:01
28 Agata Kawalec Brevard Nc F 25 00:24:56.8 7:59
29 Allison Duncan Asheville Nc F 30 00:24:57.1 8:02
30 Ezra Greene Brevard Nc M 9 00:25:04.2 8:04
31 Karlee Nichols Brevard Nc F 31 00:25:06.5 8:05
32 Mickey Grant Mills River Nc M 37 00:25:11.1 8:04
33 Will Buie Laurel Park Nc M 46 00:25:14.2 8:06
34 Alycia Andrade Benton Brevard Nc F 28 00:25:19.3 8:10
35 Ben Jones Charlotte Nc M 26 00:25:38.2 8:16
36 Abby Ammons Brevarf Nc F 16 00:25:52.8 8:20
37 Randy Knight Etowah Nc M 56 00:26:04.6 8:20
38 Noah Mclauchlin Brevard Nc M 9 00:26:06.5 8:24
39 Jonathan Herbster Brevard Nc M 10 00:26:07.2 8:23
40 Jd Reese Brevard Nc M 8 00:26:09.5
41 David Bohn Brevard Nc M 9 00:26:09.9 8:25
42 Elann Izzard Brevard Nc F 39 00:26:17.2 8:27
43 Melony Hipp Etowah Nc F 36 00:26:46.3 8:33
44 Brent Hipp Etowah Nc M 36 00:26:47.1 8:34
45 Connor Phillips Fletcher Nc M 13 00:27:04.9 8:42
46 Rion Caldwell Brevard Nc M 7 00:27:15.9 8:47
47 Miles Johnson Brevard Nc M 7 00:27:19.2 8:48
48 Tyler Case Brevard Nc F 10 00:27:26.2 8:49
49 Aria Schonacher Brevard Nc F 11 00:27:26.6 8:49
50 Monica Bickford Brevard Nc F 27 00:27:43.4 8:56
51 Nathan Herbster Brevard Nc M 16 00:27:46.0 8:55
52 Sierra Gardner Brevard Nc F 12 00:27:47.5 8:56
53 Tina Wallace Graham Nc F 48 00:28:01.0 9:00
54 Cecelia Smith Flat Rock Nc F 36 00:28:06.2 9:01
55 Kristen Suttles Hendersonville Nc F 35 00:28:06.3 9:02
56 Patience Pandolfo Brevard Nc F 9 00:28:07.1 9:03
57 Drew Richards Davidson Nc M 38 00:28:11.0 9:05
58 Jack Richards Davidson Nc M 7 00:28:12.2 9:05
59 Mitchell Suttles Hendersonville Nc M 35 00:28:17.2 9:07
60 Silvan Guidry Brevard Nc M 10 00:28:29.4
61 Bronson Shepherd Brevard Nc M 11 00:28:35.4 9:11
62 Jameson Rybka Brevard Nc M 7 00:28:38.6 9:14
63 Stephanie Lacroix Brevard Nc F 42 00:28:52.0 9:17
64 Jon Cornett Brevard Nc M 35 00:28:52.8 9:18
65 Lauren Chandler Brevard Nc F 17 00:28:53.8 9:16
66 Rebecca Milligan Pisgah Forest Nc F 13 00:29:08.2 9:22
67 Dillon Padgett West Palm Beach Fl M 24 00:29:15.5 9:24
68 Senait Richmond Brevard Nc F 11 00:29:20.7 9:26
69 Courtney Johnson Hendersonville Nc F 25 00:29:23.3 9:27
70 Tate Groome Asheville Nc M 36 00:29:24.3 9:25
71 Robert King Brevard Nc M 68 00:29:27.3 9:27
72 Kyndal Myers Brevard Nc F 15 00:29:30.9 9:30
73 Vladimir Kalinina Mooresville Nc M 54 00:29:31.3 9:31
74 Patrick Smith Gulfport Ms M 33 00:29:50.5 9:33
75 Sarah Grant Mills River Nc F 35 00:29:50.6 9:34
76 Eric Myracle Decatur Ga M 48 00:29:55.6 9:37
77 Deanna Bickford Brevard Nc F 11 00:30:04.7 9:40
78 Guadalupe Lambert Pisgah Forest Nc F 29 00:30:04.9 9:39
79 Abby Pace Brevard Nc F 10 00:30:05.8 9:42
80 Kristen Brooks Sylva Nc F 27 00:30:33.2
81 Daniel Kalinin Mooresville Nc M 11 00:30:42.3 9:54
82 Anthony Mangano Charlotte Nc M 24 00:30:44.2 9:51
83 Lindsey Macconnie Charlotte Nc F 24 00:30:44.2 9:51
84 Ian Woo Winston-Salem Nc M 11 00:30:55.7 9:56
85 Sarah Herbster Brevard Nc F 17 00:31:01.6 9:58
86 Annie Herbster Brevard Nc F 11 00:31:06.9 9:59
87 Abbie Herbster Brevard Nc F 13 00:31:09.6 10:00
88 Colten Kinsey Brevard Nc M 9 00:31:29.1 10:09
89 Terri Wilson Asheville Nc F 43 00:31:29.1 10:03
90 Kelsey Marino Fairview Nc F 23 00:31:29.2 10:03
91 Donna Cashwell Raleigh Nc F 47 00:31:30.4 10:06
92 Ruth Chewning Brevard Nc F 63 00:31:35.2 10:09
93 Jonathan Strebe Bluffton Sc M 39 00:31:41.3 10:11
94 Stephen Carr Asheville Nc M 43 00:31:42.3 10:11
95 Paige Dinsdale Brevard Nc F 7 00:31:42.5 10:11
96 Sarah Rogers Asheville Nc F 30 00:31:42.8 10:11
97 Rebecca Dinsdale Brevard Nc F 42 00:31:43.5 10:11
98 Sam Janowitz Brevard Nc M 8 00:31:56.6 10:18
99 Olivia Demoss Brevard Nc F 8 00:32:19.5 10:25
100 Morgan Baldridge Brevard Nc F 7 00:32:19.5
101 Julia Sherill Brevard Nc F 8 00:32:19.5 10:25
102 Steve Wingerter Raleigh Nc M 48 00:32:36.7 10:27
103 Maleah Foster Brevard Nc F 10 00:32:46.3 10:33
104 Vienna Villa Brevard Nc F 10 00:32:55.7 10:36
105 Julia Grace Hardy Brevard Nc F 10 00:32:55.8 10:35
106 Adria Hardy Brevard Nc F 40 00:33:03.4 10:38
107 Patti Whitaker Penrose Nc F 57 00:33:07.4 10:38
108 Marian Wolf Bevard Nc F 72 00:33:11.6 10:40
109 Eva Carter Brevard Nc F 13 00:33:28.7 10:45
110 Madelyn Foster Brevard Nc F 13 00:33:29.6 10:46
111 Lily Carter Brevard Nc F 15 00:33:30.4 10:46
112 Lena Guidry Brevard Nc F 11 00:33:39.8 10:49
113 Bianca Mitchell Brevard Nc F 35 00:33:40.2 10:47
114 Cullen Porter Clyde Nc M 58 00:33:40.7 10:49
115 Elizabeth Snowdon Brevard Nc F 7 00:33:42.0 10:52
116 Ashley Jones Huntersville Nc F 13 00:33:46.3 10:53
117 Colleen Jones Huntersville Nc F 44 00:33:46.9 10:53
118 Lynnette Kraklan Denver Nc F 49 00:34:04.1 10:56
119 Dee Dee Frady Flat Rock Nc F 50 00:34:16.9 11:00
120 Abby Huter Brevard Nc F 9 00:34:25.4
121 Jules Arbogast Brevard Nc M 10 00:34:25.6 11:05
122 Ryan Merill Brevard Nc F 10 00:34:25.7 11:05
123 Luke Mclauchlin Brevard Nc M 6 00:34:26.7 11:05
124 Sara Sheild Brevard Nc F 34 00:34:27.6 11:01
125 Terry Odom Greensboro Nc M 62 00:34:38.9 10:57
126 Andrea Dennis Hendersonville Nc F 39 00:35:01.4 11:17
127 Alexander Riess Brevard Nc M 17 00:35:02.3 11:15
128 Lillian Orr Brevard Nc F 10 00:35:09.0 11:19
129 John Davis Brevard Nc M 81 00:35:19.1 11:21
130 Ella Mooney Brevard Nc F 9 00:35:22.9 11:23
131 Kathy Cordier Brevard Nc F 63 00:35:26.4 11:22
132 Carrie Elmore Brevard Nc F 37 00:35:27.9 11:20
133 Morgan Grogan Salem Sc F 24 00:35:29.5 11:25
134 Bridgette Brooks Whittier Nc F 28 00:35:36.6 11:28
135 Kell Arbogast Brevard Nc M 7 00:35:37.6 11:28
136 Coley Conner Athens Ga F 7 00:35:38.3 11:29
137 Michael Woo Winston-Salem Nc M 41 00:35:41.9 11:28
138 Brooke Moticak Hendersonville Nc F 34 00:35:46.8 11:22
139 Ethan Bailey Arden Nc M 9 00:35:57.9 11:32
140 Nicholas Amon Weaverville Nc M 15 00:36:04.6
141 Suzanne Collier Tullahoma Tn F 52 00:36:08.3 11:34
142 Jonathan Bailey Arden Nc M 37 00:36:08.6 11:33
143 Caroline Meadows Hendersonville Nc F 15 00:36:14.0 11:38
144 Taylor Meadows Hendersonville Nc F 16 00:36:14.2 11:38
145 Adrianna Henderson Brevard Nc F 18 00:36:20.2 11:38
146 Amy Phillips Fletcher Nc F 39 00:36:48.4 11:51
147 Valerie Tilson Brevard Nc F 44 00:36:52.7 11:49
148 Lianne Duscio Pisgah Forest Nc F 17 00:37:01.3 11:53
149 Jennelle Steins Brevard Nc F 28 00:37:20.9 11:58
150 Alex Ambrose Brevard Nc M 28 00:37:21.4 11:58
151 Cheryl Hunter Hendersonville Nc F 43 00:37:29.5 12:03
152 Jenny Cruz Brevard Nc F 10 00:37:29.8 12:05
153 Julia Kalinina Mooresville Nc F 11 00:37:34.5 12:06
154 Teah Izzard Brevard Nc F 10 00:37:49.4 12:10
155 Jolena Cantrell Brevard Nc F 38 00:37:51.5 12:04
156 Heather Crawford Pisgah Forest Nc F 35 00:37:51.6 12:08
157 John Crawford Pisgah Forest Nc M 54 00:37:51.8 12:08
158 Mackenzie Baldridge Brevard Nc F 10 00:37:57.8 12:13
159 Craig Long Hendersonville Nc M 65 00:38:00.4 12:10
160 Hannah Janowitz Brevard Nc F 11 00:38:08.6
161 Anna Duvall Brevard Nc F 29 00:38:44.0 12:26
162 Julia Bosch Burke Va F 12 00:38:47.4 12:27
163 Daniel Bosch Burke Va M 11 00:38:47.5 12:27
164 Brooklin Pruitt Brevard Nc F 16 00:38:57.4 12:31
165 Lila Laughridge Brevard Nc F 6 00:39:10.4 12:36
166 Nisha Mooney Brevard Nc F 7 00:39:10.7 12:36
167 Karen Kreigsman Brevard Nc F 51 00:39:19.4 12:35
168 Wesley Aiken Pisgah Forest Nc M 9 00:39:28.7 12:39
169 Sawyer Aiken Pisgah Forest Nc M 7 00:39:29.0 12:39
170 Avery Aiken Pisgah Forest Nc F 3 00:39:30.1 12:33
171 Amber Aiken Pisgah Forest Nc F 38 00:39:33.5 12:34
172 Elliot Aiken Pisgah Forest Nc M 35 00:39:34.7 12:34
173 Dymond Ioh Brevard Nc F 10 00:39:56.2 12:52
174 Laurie Rigg Arden Nc F 39 00:40:15.9 12:53
175 Katie Mccrary Hendersonville Nc F 33 00:40:16.0 12:53
176 Stephanieanne Smith Pisgah Forest Nc F 35 00:40:21.5 12:57
177 Kaitlin Lovett Brevard Nc F 9 00:40:34.3 13:04
178 Madison Judy Brevard Nc F 9 00:40:37.4 13:05
179 Janna Laughridge Brevard Nc F 37 00:40:38.3 12:51
180 Jennifer Ray Arden Nc F 41 00:40:55.6
181 Jaylen Kinsey Brevard Nc F 9 00:41:13.5 13:15
182 Robert Powell Hendersonville Nc M 56 00:41:17.4 13:07
183 Athaya Thill Brevard Nc F 11 00:41:28.5 13:20
184 James Smith Brevard Nc M 10 00:41:58.6 13:32
185 Caroline Woo Winston-Salem Nc F 41 00:42:17.2 13:34
186 Kristen Johnson Mills River Nc F 48 00:42:28.6 13:39
187 Sara Dean Mills River Nc F 30 00:42:44.9 13:44
188 Joe Dean Mills River Nc M 35 00:42:45.1 13:44
189 Genya Kalinina Mooresville Nc M 24 00:42:59.1 13:50
190 Pat Deck Asheville Nc F 70 00:43:12.1 13:54
191 Sydney Cox F 00:43:18.7 13:55
192 Neri Valdovinos East Flat Rock Nc F 36 00:43:19.7 13:55
193 Juliana Valdovinos East Flat Rock Nc F 12 00:43:19.7 13:55
194 Kay Holder Brevard Nc F 56 00:43:58.8 14:03
195 Taner Prado Brevard Nc M 9 00:44:03.1 14:11
196 Jude Henderson Brevard Nc M 10 00:44:10.0 14:10
197 Jenniffer Dodd Seneca Sc F 45 00:44:19.6 14:13
198 Paula Taggart Hendersonville Nc F 53 00:44:23.5 14:07
199 Grace Gentle Brevard Nc F 11 00:44:53.0 14:27
200 Woody Noland Brevard Nc M 33 00:44:56.0
201 Jim Alderman Brevard Nc M 68 00:45:01.0 14:24
202 Georgia Alexander Brevard Nc F 12 00:45:09.0 14:32
203 Bailey Alexander Brevard Nc F 8 00:45:12.0 14:33
204 Sally Rebscher Pisgah Forest Nc F 77 00:45:12.0 14:29
205 Ricky Lambert Pisgah Forest Nc M 45 00:46:10.0 14:44
206 Bonnie Mills Brevard Nc F 68 00:46:11.0 14:50
207 Anne Oliver Brevard Nc F 71 00:46:12.3 14:51
208 Gabrielle Dilemme Brevard Nc F 14 00:46:26.0 14:58
209 Lynn Grady Lakeland Fl F 69 00:46:26.0 14:58
210 Bill Dilemme Brevard Nc M 45 00:46:27.0 14:59
211 Jennifer Dilemme Brevard Nc F 44 00:46:27.0 14:51
212 Callie Driver Pisgah Forest Nc F 26 00:47:03.4 15:10
213 Mark Gollnick Sarasota Fl M 68 00:47:19.0 15:12
214 Lynn Driver Pisgah Forest Nc F 53 00:47:24.1 15:17
215 Annabell Jamerson Brevard Nc F 10 00:47:26.0 15:18
216 Gala Rice Brevard Nc F 49 00:47:34.0 15:15
217 Vicki Denton Pisgah Forest Nc F 55 00:47:34.0 15:15
218 Donna Preeper Anderson Sc F 56 00:47:51.2 15:19
219 Mike Kuhne Saint Augustine Fl M 67 00:48:01.0 15:21
220 Ella Monk Brevard Nc F 7 00:48:15.0
221 Megan Monk Brevard Nc F 42 00:48:15.0 15:29
222 Rebecca Gill Brevard Nc F 32 00:48:20.0 15:35
223 Donald Myracle Brevard Nc M 71 00:48:21.3 15:30
224 Sarah Myracle Brevard Nc F 74 00:48:21.7 15:30
225 Alya Kalinina Mooresville Nc F 48 00:48:22.1 15:32
226 Lauren Sims-Salata Brevard Nc F 32 00:49:26.7 15:57
227 Gracie Jackson Brevard Nc F 7 00:50:09.3 16:10
228 Maggie Schmidt Arden Nc F 31 00:50:18.4 16:07
229 Amanda Jennings Pisgah Forest Nc F 32 00:50:30.1 16:06
230 Allison Hedges Farmington Mn F 33 00:50:30.2 16:11
231 Gina Roes Denver Nc F 47 00:50:53.8 16:25
232 Kennedy Wade Brevard Nc F 16 00:51:48.1 16:37
233 Courtney Mason Brevard Nc F 33 00:51:48.1 16:37
234 Zachary Austin Brevard Nc M 12 00:51:53.9 16:40
235 Blake Austin M 00:51:54.8 16:40
236 Marlies Zerressen Brevard Nc F 55 00:51:58.4 16:40
237 Shannon Bennett Brevard Nc F 41 00:52:24.0 16:42
238 Joy Mason Pisgah Forest Nc F 40 00:52:24.3 16:43
239 Detria Greene Asheville Nc F 63 00:52:36.9 16:51
240 Karen Kolisch Cedar Mountain Nc F 65 00:52:44.3
241 Betty Lamberton Brevard Nc F 73 00:52:48.7 16:58
242 Roger Lamberton Brevard Nc M 82 00:52:48.7 16:58
243 April Chandler Brevard Nc F 44 00:53:09.4 17:05
244 Sandy Smith Sapphire Nc F 76 00:53:09.5 17:05
245 Greta Wolfe Brevard Nc F 80 00:53:26.1 17:08
246 Mike Holder Brevard Nc M 62 00:53:26.7 17:06
247 John Dodson Brevard Nc M 51 00:53:31.8 17:08
248 Kristen Barnes Tullahoma Tn F 41 00:54:09.2 17:21
249 Tracey Witherspoon Normandy Tn F 51 00:54:10.6 17:22
250 Charlotte Works Mills River Nc F 65 00:54:25.7 17:28
251 Norma Jennings Brevard Nc F 73 00:54:26.0 17:30
252 Karen Henderson Dacula Ga F 46 00:55:02.8 17:36
253 Marisa Delafuente Brevard Nc F 29 00:55:21.9 17:49
254 Maggie Howe Brevard Nc F 27 00:55:22.0 17:51
255 Heather Schrader Brevard Nc F 44 00:55:22.0 17:50
256 Caroline Wheless Flat Rock Nc F 43 00:55:45.1 17:54
257 Tom Dodd Seneca Sc M 40 00:55:45.7 17:55
258 Dee Campbell Brevard Nc F 74 00:55:56.2 17:55
259 Don Campbell Brevard Nc M 78 00:55:56.3 17:56
260 Vinelle Davis Brevard Nc F 72 00:55:59.5
261 Morris Davis Brevard Nc M 76 00:56:00.5 17:56
262 Vicky Pratt Brevard Nc F 62 00:56:00.9 17:56
263 Kathy Bailey Pisgah Forest Nc F 56 00:56:01.1 17:55
264 Mark Bailey Pisgah Forest Nc M 56 00:56:01.1 17:56
265 Michael Pratt Brevard Nc M 60 00:56:01.4 17:56
266 Veronica Gagne Pisgah Forest Nc F 64 00:56:22.2 18:02
267 Joe Ownbey Pisgah Forest Nc M 74 00:56:27.3 18:04
268 Judy Ownbey Pisgah Forest Nc F 72 00:56:27.9 18:05
269 Susan Sklar Pisgah Forest Nc F 66 00:56:49.0 18:11
270 Matilda Burleson Brevard Nc F 49 00:56:50.1 18:08
271 Cassandra Cantrell Brevard Nc F 30 00:56:50.4 18:20
272 Kara Carroll Pisgah Forest Nc F 33 00:57:23.3 18:20
273 William Carroll Jr Pisgah Forest Nc M 63 00:57:23.8 18:20
274 Dan White Hendersonville Nc M 80 00:57:58.0 18:33
275 Virginia White Hendersonville Nc F 76 00:58:21.9 18:40
276 Bob Hayward Rosman Nc M 73 00:58:22.2 18:44
277 Will Vanderveen Arden Nc M 23 00:58:50.2 18:52
278 Andrea Heidmann Brevard Nc F 69 00:59:12.5 19:03
279 Donna Burghardt Brevard Nc F 57 00:59:12.9 19:03
280 Donna Strebe Bluffton Sc F 44 01:01:00.9
281 Martha Nunnally Dacula Ga F 68 01:01:03.5 19:31
282 Lisa Thompson Brevard Nc F 48 01:01:09.3 19:35
283 Kathy Donato Brevard Nc F 60 01:01:09.5 19:35
284 Renee Pagano Brevard Nc F 58 01:01:45.4 19:47
285 Teresa Duvall Brevard Nc F 61 01:01:45.8 19:47
286 Marla Martin Stillwater Mn F 19 01:02:05.2 19:51
287 Debbie Mcduffie Brevard Nc F 60 01:02:05.6 19:51
288 Jim Carr Pisgah Forest Nc M 74 01:02:50.1 20:12
289 Landon Wood Sarasota Fl M 5 01:03:05.9 20:15
290 Joy Gollnick Sarasota Fl F 57 01:03:06.4 20:14
291 Christie Morse Pisgah Forest Nc F 70 01:06:23.3 21:17
292 Fred Morse Pisgah Forest Nc M 75 01:06:24.3 21:17
293 Shannon Chish5Kold Fletcer Nc F 41 01:06:26.0 21:16
294 Jc Mccarson Hendersonville Nc M 22 01:06:27.3 21:16
295 Charlie Oshields Brevard Nc F 39 01:06:32.4 21:18
296 Glenda Mccaron Hendersonville Nc F 55 01:06:32.6 21:18
297 Gary Robinson Robinson Brevard Nc M 60 01:06:32.9 21:18
298 Alyssa Miller Rosman Nc F 30 01:08:22.2 21:58
299 Carrie Prado Rosman Nc F 30 01:08:22.2 21:58
300 Richard Vanderveen Arden Nc M 65 01:08:34.5
301 Melvin Waters Asheville Nc M 52 01:08:43.7 22:03
302 Betsy Finger Arden Nc F 65 01:08:44.5 22:04
303 Julie Vanderveen Arden Nc F 31 01:08:45.0 22:04
304 Betty Davis Brevard Nc F 80 01:11:12.0

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.