RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Black Mountain Marathon – February 27, 2016 – Black Mountain NC

Black Mountain Marathon

FROM RACE DIRECTOR JAY CURWEN

For the first time in 19 years, we were denied the summit due to heavy snow & ice this week and the Parkway’s tightening restrictions on access for volunteers. Hopefully, we can resolve the issues or find an alternate date that reduces the risks. With everyone running the Marathon, the racing was intense. Morgan Elliott destroyed the previous Marathon record by 13 minutes in 2:49:02, while Anne Lundblad handled a super competitive women’s field for the win in 3:37:43. Asheville’s Matt Roane and Barbera Green took home the Master’s titles.

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 Morgan Elliot Black Mountain NC M 23 2:49:03 6:28
2 Gabe McGowan Tucson AZ M 26 2:56:09 6:44
3 Keith Harris Cincinnati OH M 33 3:14:42 7:26
4 Ryan Thompson Fraser CO M 34 3:18:44 7:36
5 Clint George Arden NC M 39 3:25:24 7:51
6 Matt Roane Weaverville NC M 44 3:27:04 7:55
7 Ben Fitzpatrick Knoxville TN M 42 3:28:24 7:58
8 Derek Clemmensen Atlanta GA M 30 3:28:47 7:59
9 Josh Bernstein Asheville NC M 46 3:29:31 8:00
10 Paul Scouten Black Mountain NC M 46 3:30:23 8:02
11 Kevin Lisska Mills River NC M 36 3:31:22 8:05
12 Robert Taylor Cary NC M 47 3:33:44 8:10
13 Tyler Van Rensselaer Brevard NC M 39 3:34:28 8:12
14 Kyle Kugler Deerfield Beach FL M 29 3:35:02 8:13
15 Cid Cardoso Cary NC M 47 3:35:40 8:14
16 Mark Wulff Asheville NC M 34 3:37:01 8:17
17 Jason Hanlin College Park GA M 42 3:37:25 8:18
18 Anne Lundblad Asheville NC F 49 3:37:43 8:19
19 Sean Workowski Fincastle VA M 47 3:38:12 8:20
20 Donald Quintana Mandeville LA M 32 3:38:48 8:22
21 Wayne Crews Cary NC M 47 3:39:42 8:24
22 Sara Molskness Asheville NC F 33 3:41:25 8:28
23 Brian Simpson Asheville NC M 43 3:43:48 8:33
24 Anne Wheatly Asheville NC F 31 3:45:28 8:37
25 Ryan Carlson Black Mountain NC M 38 3:46:19 8:39
26 Zack Brown Asheville NC M 32 3:46:27 8:39
27 Matt Vest Columbus OH M 36 3:46:28 8:39
28 Christian Messerschmidt Fort Mill SC M 40 3:46:43 8:40
29 Scott Duncan Morganton NC M 55 3:46:45 8:40
30 Ben Grant Black Mountain NC M 39 3:47:36 8:42
31 Chip Craig Montreat NC M 52 3:48:01 8:43
32 Ryan Meulemans Signal Mountain TN M 39 3:48:43 8:44
33 Drew Shelfer Asheville NC M 41 3:49:21 8:46
34 Kenny Standley Chattanooga TN M 55 3:50:16 8:48
35 Mark Rostan Valdese NC M 46 3:50:34 8:48
36 Kenneth Ebener West Columbia SC M 45 3:51:30 8:51
37 Matthew Burdick Cary NC M 37 3:51:44 8:51
38 Rebecca Avrett Ulizio Eureka MT F 39 3:51:55 8:52
39 John Gamble Greer SC M 32 3:52:42 8:53
40 Robert Savino Cary NC M 47 3:53:00 8:54
41 Bill Jordan Germantown TN M 42 3:53:07 8:54
42 Arnaud Levasseur Asheville NC M 44 3:53:14 8:55
43 Matthew Stanek Columbia SC M 45 3:53:17 8:55
44 Ashley Arnold Lexington KY F 29 3:54:43 8:58
45 Byron Backer Greenville SC M 51 3:55:19 8:59
46 Jeff Mires Greenville IN M 52 3:55:21 8:59
47 Nicholas Medica Ii Atlanta GA M 32 3:56:13 9:01
48 Collin O'Berry Asheville NC M 30 3:57:13 9:04
49 Barbera Green Asheville NC F 42 3:57:49 9:05
50 Wes Miller Asheville NC M 35 3:59:38 9:09
51 Valerie Matena Charlotte NC F 29 3:59:57 9:10
52 Barry Lass Morristown NJ M 52 4:00:08 9:10
53 Tyler Smith Chapel Hill NC M 34 4:00:10 9:10
54 David Dirito Chapel Hill NC M 35 4:00:43 9:12
55 Joshua Rogers Signal Mountain TN M 35 4:01:26 9:13
56 Mike Beaman Cary` NC M 49 4:01:42 9:14
57 Michael Scherzer Ringgold GA M 49 4:02:04 9:15
58 Dwight Shuler Asheville NC M 51 4:03:27 9:18
59 Matthew Kostkowski Germantown MD M 31 4:04:05 9:19
60 Andrew Soltau Memphis TN M 34 4:06:50 9:26
61 Adam Standley Pisgah Forest NC M 28 4:06:52 9:26
62 Matthew Hanley Charlotte NC M 46 4:07:24 9:27
63 Christopher Calfee Moseley VA M 48 4:08:04 9:29
64 Nora O'Malley Arlington VA F 26 4:08:52 9:30
65 Charles Stroud Chapin SC M 47 4:10:22 9:34
66 Craig Lancaster Hendersonville NC M 31 4:10:57 9:35
67 Natalie Halapin New Orleans LA F 29 4:11:56 9:37
68 Brady Bertram New Ipswich NH M 35 4:12:12 9:38
69 Douglas Moore Murrysville PA M 42 4:12:21 9:38
70 Jane D'Abrosia New York NY F 26 4:12:26 9:39
71 Keelin Schneider Black Mountain NC F 37 4:12:56 9:40
72 Wilson Van Dam Irmo SC M 44 4:13:21 9:41
73 Matthew Fraser Asheville NC M 41 4:14:06 9:42
74 Greg Little Asheville NC M 29 4:15:45 9:46
75 Eric Floro St Louis MO M 37 4:17:55 9:51
76 Worth Grant Black Mountain NC M 41 4:18:38 9:53
77 Louis Belva Signal Mountain TN M 37 4:20:31 9:57
78 Dean Schuster Irmo SC M 45 4:20:43 9:58
79 Douglass Hay Black Mountain NC M 30 4:21:14 9:59
80 Saul Duarte Abingdon MD M 55 4:22:01 10:00
81 Ryan Hall Chicago IL M 36 4:22:47 10:02
82 Todd Walton Paducah KY M 46 4:22:54 10:03
83 Michelle McLellan Elizabethton TN F 47 4:23:12 10:03
84 Jon Topham Fort Mill SC M 38 4:23:35 10:04
85 Matthew Yeager Summersville WV M 48 4:24:40 10:07
86 Kevin Townsend Lebanon VA M 43 4:25:35 10:09
87 Fred Begeman Weaverville NC M 39 4:26:09 10:10
88 Hayley Wells Asheville NC F 36 4:26:25 10:11
89 Allan Schoenberg Ardsley NY M 47 4:26:51 10:12
90 Abdel Ferhi St. Louis MO M 53 4:27:40 10:13
91 Timothy Kozik Atlanta GA M 36 4:27:52 10:14
92 Trey Reese Atlanta GA M 45 4:28:07 10:14
93 John Bruno Greenville SC M 29 4:28:44 10:16
94 Michael Mercier Asheville NC M 42 4:29:38 10:18
95 Sonja Wilkey Midlothian VA F 45 4:30:10 10:19
96 Annie Singletary Black Mountain NC F 36 4:30:21 10:20
97 Daniel Summerlin Asheville NC M 46 4:30:56 10:21
98 Filip Boelen Denver CO M 39 4:32:15 10:24
99 Brett Noerager Homewood AL M 45 4:32:28 10:24
100 Christian Infinito Durham NC M 45 4:32:44 10:25
101 William Dalton Brevard NC M 41 4:32:46 10:25
102 Shannon Allison Mandeville LA M 54 4:34:45 10:30
103 Tom Holland Nashville TN M 44 4:34:46 10:30
104 Brian Tate Spartanburg SC M 47 4:34:58 10:30
105 Dan Hesse Asheville NC M 37 4:35:07 10:31
106 Jon Studnek Charlotte NC M 37 4:35:21 10:31
107 Zar Toolan Saint Louis MO M 37 4:35:44 10:32
108 Patrick Price Raleigh NC M 37 4:36:24 10:33
109 Richard Marchitelli Charlotte NC M 38 4:37:26 10:36
110 Andy Nazworth New Market MD M 52 4:37:46 10:37
111 Scott Bowman Soddy Daisy TN M 44 4:38:18 10:38
112 Pablo Medina Charlotte NC M 44 4:38:35 10:38
113 John Morris Holly Springs NC M 42 4:38:58 10:39
114 Patrick Maginn Duluth GA M 40 4:39:46 10:41
115 Jonathan Davis Johnson City TN M 38 4:40:14 10:42
116 Rick Gray Johnson City TN M 55 4:40:22 10:43
117 Robert Gorum Lexington KY M 30 4:40:54 10:44
118 Chris Price Asheville NC M 31 4:40:54 10:44
119 Jerry Lanser Savannah GA M 57 4:41:48 10:46
120 Rebecca Vines Asheville NC F 35 4:41:51 10:46
121 Ethan May Cabot AR M 23 4:43:12 10:49
122 Mike Guyer Black Mountain NC M 28 4:43:13 10:49
123 Jim Dewitt Black Mountain NC M 65 4:43:13 10:49
124 Weston Keyes Asheville NC M 33 4:43:15 10:49
125 Molly Freeman Atlanta GA F 39 4:43:28 10:50
126 Sydney Frontz Irmo SC F 25 4:43:29 10:50
127 Daniel Pettingill Abington VA M 36 4:44:09 10:51
128 Tom Sharkey Arden NC M 47 4:44:16 10:51
129 Ann Marie Vollmar Cumming GA F 47 4:44:19 10:52
130 Rocco Della Serra Cranford NJ M 54 4:45:24 10:54
131 Alicia Roberts Jackson TN F 36 4:47:09 10:58
132 Dane Simmons Greenville SC M 30 4:47:19 10:58
133 Michelle Conklin Asheville NC F 39 4:47:40 10:59
134 Ben Engebretson Asheville NC M 27 4:47:49 11:00
135 Susan Harrell Asheville NC F 35 4:48:53 11:02
136 Glenn Stratakes Bristol VA M 48 4:49:09 11:03
137 Ray Burris Valdese NC M 55 4:49:20 11:03
138 Julie Grant Black Mountain NC F 32 4:49:40 11:04
139 Katie Malone Landrum SC F 42 4:49:41 11:04
140 Will Stoughton Minneapolis MN M 32 4:50:15 11:05
141 Kate White Bristol TN F 36 4:50:31 11:06
142 Kriste Little Black Mountain NC F 38 4:50:38 11:06
143 Tracy Gartman Chattanooga TN M 49 4:52:57 11:11
144 Earnest Shadrick Jr Mooresboro NC M 52 4:53:38 11:13
145 Sullivan Pierce Asheville NC M 21 4:53:50 11:13
146 Amy Higgins Boone NC F 25 4:53:51 11:13
147 Jason Grimes St Pete Beach FL M 38 4:54:23 11:15
148 Doug Blackford Todd NC M 68 4:54:45 11:15
149 Jim Cobb Lexington SC M 56 4:54:51 11:16
150 Justin Reilly Mars Hill NC M 34 4:55:38 11:18
151 Laura Boselowitz Mt Pleasant SC F 47 4:56:26 11:19
152 Craig Burnworth Asheville NC M 42 4:56:33 11:20
153 Joanie Preyer Chapel Hill NC F 47 4:56:38 11:20
154 Ronald Johnston Bedford NH M 63 4:57:22 11:21
155 Kyle O'Neill Fuquay Varina NC M 30 4:58:20 11:24
156 Tom Ecay Johnson City TN M 57 4:58:58 11:25
157 Amy Tisdale Augusta GA F 42 4:59:15 11:26
158 Sam Gibbs Hickory NC M 44 4:59:16 11:26
159 Leigh Adams Hampstead NC F 41 5:00:13 11:28
160 Beth Erickson Barnardsville NC F 50 5:00:22 11:28
161 Don Rice Fort Mill SC M 65 5:00:50 11:29
162 Michael Rider Chapin SC M 39 5:01:58 11:32
163 Anthony Derriso Birmingham AL M 43 5:02:48 11:34
164 Jeff Curran Lexington SC M 45 5:02:49 11:34
165 Alan Feiler Asheville NC M 42 5:02:55 11:34
166 Jeffrey Jordan Hendersonville TN M 53 5:03:40 11:36
167 Scott Harris Charlotte NC M 38 5:04:07 11:37
168 Ashley Walsh Winder GA F 29 5:05:00 11:39
169 Marion Hinson Irmo SC M 44 5:05:27 11:40
170 Alana Pavuk Hillsborough NC F 32 5:05:31 11:40
171 Ken Ballard Charleston WV M 41 5:06:29 11:42
172 Michelle Lilly Midlothian VA F 48 5:06:52 11:43
173 Steven Moore Morgantown WV M 37 5:08:47 11:48
174 Robert Barker Montreat NC M 61 5:09:03 11:48
175 Melissa Orr Charlotte NC F 36 5:09:09 11:48
176 Dominique Lacroix Charlotte NC M 51 5:09:58 11:50
177 Chad Andis Abingdon VA M 48 5:10:34 11:52
178 Katharine Dost Black Mountain NC F 34 5:11:18 11:53
179 Denise Southerland Black Mountain NC F 40 5:12:35 11:56
180 Leigh Hutchins Swannanoa NC F 31 5:12:39 11:56
181 Katie Fiore Asheville NC F 41 5:13:04 11:57
182 Kirk Fiore Asheville NC M 44 5:13:05 11:57
183 Mark Ellingson Atlanta GA M 46 5:14:11 12:00
184 Kerry McNeill Biltmore Lake NC F 41 5:14:41 12:01
185 Scott Barloga Panama City FL M 47 5:14:44 12:01
186 Mark Moyer Greenville SC M 51 5:14:48 12:01
187 Christopher Redman Madison AL M 48 5:15:11 12:02
188 Jeff Menzel Black Mountain NC M 40 5:15:38 12:03
189 Guy Renew Hilton Head Island SC M 35 5:15:55 12:04
190 Daniel Chuaire Hilton Head SC M 25 5:16:11 12:05
191 Jennifer Chuaire Hilton Head Island SC F 31 5:16:12 12:05
192 Randy Smith Columbia SC M 59 5:16:15 12:05
193 Josh Flynn Charlotte NC M 32 5:16:29 12:05
194 Lizzie Sager Carrboro NC F 26 5:16:41 12:06
195 Kris Versteegen Bristol TN M 41 5:17:03 12:07
196 Jarrett Keim Atlanta GA M 46 5:17:32 12:08
197 John Long Atlanta GA M 54 5:17:32 12:08
198 Dan Kaufman Atlanta GA M 45 5:17:33 12:08
199 Patrick Chesser Sandy Springs GA M 44 5:17:34 12:08
200 Sarah Goldman Asheville NC F 36 5:17:41 12:08
201 Rickie Brittain Oak Ridge NC M 62 5:18:10 12:09
202 Kelley Wells Columbia SC F 42 5:19:25 12:12
203 Joe Fejes Gainesville GA M 50 5:19:27 12:12
204 Thomas Slocum Bernardsville NJ M 34 5:19:51 12:13
205 Steven Frank Greenville SC M 43 5:20:06 12:14
206 Chris Cowart Fort Mill SC M 48 5:20:31 12:14
207 Marc Brody Princeton NJ M 48 5:20:45 12:15
208 Mary Beals Black Mountain NC F 30 5:21:36 12:17
209 Liane Jennings Johnson City TN F 42 5:21:48 12:17
210 Ryan Beckett Chattanooga TN M 37 5:21:55 12:18
211 Elizabeth Coll Brookhaven GA F 53 5:22:21 12:19
212 Steve Troyano Arlington VA M 40 5:22:54 12:20
213 Morgan Ragland Nashville TN F 30 5:24:49 12:24
214 Scott Nestor Hickory NC M 46 5:24:51 12:24
215 Ed Marsh Charlotte NC M 68 5:25:22 12:26
216 Elizabeth Minnick Abingdon VA F 35 5:25:23 12:26
217 Curtis Euler Asheville NC M 45 5:25:27 12:26
218 Lee Starnes Granite Falls NC M 56 5:25:53 12:27
219 Amanda Parbus Naples FL F 53 5:26:06 12:27
220 Andrea Menzel Black Mountain NC F 38 5:26:20 12:28
221 Conner Hall Johnson City TN M 29 5:26:28 12:28
222 Jennifer Hoard Bulls Gap TN F 37 5:27:22 12:30
223 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI F 33 5:27:32 12:31
224 Susan Allen Dawsonville GA F 45 5:28:33 12:33
225 Guido Ferrari Durham NC M 55 5:28:49 12:33
226 Devon Hagan Savannah GA F 24 5:29:08 12:34
227 Sue Fruchey Asheville NC F 38 5:29:08 12:34
228 Chris Meyer Asheville NC M 46 5:29:10 12:34
229 Ryan Fisher Davidson NC M 18 5:29:56 12:36
230 Leon Harmon Lincolnton NC M 66 5:31:02 12:39
231 Jeff Eckard East Bend NC M 32 5:32:48 12:43
232 Mary Paden Chapel Hill NC F 42 5:33:28 12:44
233 Rebecca Brunner Black Mountain NC F 42 5:34:06 12:46
234 Ak Freeland Greenville SC F 41 5:34:56 12:47
235 Clifford Corley Chapin SC M 52 5:34:57 12:48
236 Jessica Myers Arlington TN F 42 5:36:08 12:50
237 Brian Roberts Jackson TN M 40 5:36:09 12:50
238 Lucas McCain Boulder CO M 36 5:36:27 12:51
239 Rusty McCain Nashville TN M 61 5:36:28 12:51
240 Zsuzsanna Carlson Morristown NJ F 43 5:36:41 12:52
241 Sarah Blackwell Memphis TN F 39 5:37:06 12:52
242 Alan Needle Boone NC M 30 5:37:11 12:53
243 David White Wyandotte MI M 30 5:37:20 12:53
244 Chris Worl Mauldin SC M 39 5:38:39 12:56
245 Robert Yerger West Columbia SC M 39 5:39:52 12:59
246 Joy Martin Fall Branch TN F 36 5:40:53 13:01
247 Josh Edwards Chapin SC M 36 5:41:04 13:02
248 Jon Black Lexington SC M 45 5:41:05 13:02
249 Kimon Divaris Chapel Hill NC M 34 5:41:08 13:02
250 Tom Bernstein Mount Pleasant SC M 44 5:42:08 13:04
251 Summer Tebalt Inman SC F 38 5:43:05 13:06
252 Juan Carlos Salgado Herna Carrboro NC M 29 5:44:24 13:09
253 Andrew Dixon Asheville NC M 26 5:45:06 13:11
254 Adrian Boone Black Mountain NC M 37 5:45:17 13:11
255 Beth Hesse Asheville NC F 33 5:45:27 13:12
256 Doug Akin Little Rock AR M 51 5:46:02 13:13
257 Jack Bills Naples FL M 57 5:47:19 13:16
258 Chris Smith Naples FL M 58 5:47:20 13:16
259 Aric Moussette Black Mountain NC M 42 5:47:22 13:16
260 Bob Haithcock Middletown NJ M 60 5:47:48 13:17
261 Chris Scott Fayetteville AR M 39 5:50:15 13:23
262 Madeline Hill Clyde NC F 36 5:50:34 13:23
263 Rachel Averett Black Mountain NC F 40 5:50:35 13:23
264 Walt Turnbull Charlotte NC M 57 5:51:09 13:25
265 Sam Baucom Charlotte NC M 57 5:51:10 13:25
266 Destrie Cossaboom Newark DE F 35 5:51:55 13:26
267 Art Dunn Morganton NC M 61 5:53:32 13:30
268 Lisa Arnold Hendersonville NC F 46 5:56:35 13:37
269 Dave Dewey Decatur IL M 57 5:58:13 13:41
270 Chris Maslin Black Mountain NC M 36 5:58:22 13:41
271 Nick Stillwell Black Mountain NC M 37 5:58:23 13:41
272 Jeff Radenbaugh Irmo SC M 53 5:59:14 13:43
273 Ken Wilson Middleburg FL M 53 6:01:16 13:48
274 James Gaffney Black Mountain NC M 52 6:01:49 13:49
275 Eric Arthur Black Mountain NC M 42 6:02:07 13:50
276 Dave Sperry Waxhaw NC M 46 6:02:26 13:50
277 Felix Chea Ooltewah TN M 41 6:02:59 13:52
278 Grant McFarren Asheville NC M 32 6:03:27 13:53
279 Kyle McFarren Chicago IL M 37 6:03:31 13:53
280 John Averett Black Mountain NC M 41 6:03:51 13:54
281 Amy Comstock Chicago IL F 44 6:04:01 13:54
282 Anna Kivlan Durham NC F 36 6:04:28 13:55
283 Kenneth Johns Columbia SC M 58 6:05:21 13:57
284 Tim Burke Irmo SC M 56 6:07:03 14:01
285 Carrie Maresh Black Mountain NC F 30 6:07:13 14:01
286 Latisha Cannon Little Switzerland NC F 40 6:07:13 14:01
287 Arron Ledford Asheville NC M 33 6:07:18 14:02
288 Chris Gkikas Asheville NC M 42 6:07:48 14:03
289 John Mauney Boone NC M 25 6:08:50 14:05
290 Sam Mauney Boone NC F 25 6:08:51 14:05
291 Leanne McCann Cornelius NC F 39 6:09:05 14:06
292 Laurie Zeringue Mooresvillle NC F 38 6:09:06 14:06
293 Elizabeth Caras Mooresville NC F 44 6:09:07 14:06
294 Adrion Brewer Winston Salem NC M 60 6:09:08 14:06
295 Charlie Scott Sarasota FL M 62 6:09:21 14:06
296 Karen Tressler Black Mountain NC F 39 6:13:33 14:16
297 Stephen Parrish Black Mountain NC M 65 6:14:44 14:19
298 James Young Rome GA M 52 6:16:18 14:22
299 Jessica Brundige Raeford NC F 38 6:17:21 14:25
300 Caroliegh Frentzel Columbia SC F 26 6:17:59 14:26
301 Kenny Johns Columbia SC M 30 6:18:00 14:26
302 Kevin Frontz Irmo SC M 56 6:18:14 14:27
303 Roger Price Matthews NC M 63 6:18:14 14:27
304 Kevin Coleman Raleigh NC M 43 6:18:15 14:27
305 John Richards Columbia SC M 45 6:19:05 14:29
306 Brooke Ebener Columbia SC F 38 6:19:45 14:30
307 Jeff Longway Lexington SC M 56 6:19:46 14:30
308 Alex Woodcock Raleigh NC M 30 6:19:56 14:31
309 C.C. Wilkins Ll Goldsboro NC M 52 6:21:05 14:33
310 Tim Bayless Asheville NC M 28 6:22:00 14:35
311 Marc Bardack Atlanta GA M 48 6:22:54 14:37
312 Marc Schwartz Atlanta GA M 47 6:22:54 14:37
313 David Weiser Atlanta GA M 49 6:22:55 14:37
314 Richard Kohrman Mebane NC M 67 6:23:29 14:39
315 Mike Hoard Bulls Gap TN M 37 6:24:08 14:40
316 Rick Meyer Houston TX M 50 6:25:03 14:42
317 Michael Siegfried Gastonia NC M 51 6:25:18 14:43
318 Joseph Ryan Charleston SC M 36 6:25:50 14:44
319 Mike Ray Folly Beach SC M 45 6:25:51 14:44
320 Lynn Difiore Elizabethton TN F 48 6:26:03 14:45
321 Robyn Green Grovetown GA F 43 6:26:55 14:47
322 Kim Lamparter Whitwell TN F 35 6:26:59 14:47
323 Keith Wood King NC M 66 6:28:33 14:50
324 Ryan Bryla California MD M 41 6:29:07 14:52
325 Scott Hodukavich Seattle WA M 52 6:29:08 14:52
326 Beau Moffatt Chattanooga TN M 36 6:32:52 15:00
327 Jose Quinchuela Aberdeen MD M 42 6:33:33 15:02
328 George Randall Cherryville NC M 51 6:34:11 15:03
329 Manuel D Martinez Hampton VA M 41 6:41:52 15:21
330 Lisa Mullins Church Hill TN F 50 6:44:00 15:26
331 Carrie Baris Asheville NC F 38 6:44:15 15:26
332 Laney Baris Brick NJ F 41 6:44:16 15:26
333 Charles West Cary NC M 47 6:53:34 15:48
334 Pam Inman West Columbia SC F 49 6:54:52 15:51
335 Erryn Barkett Fincastle VA M 46 6:55:53 15:53
336 Dennis Miller Columbia SC M 55 6:56:32 15:54
337 Keith Borg Charleston SC M 46 7:00:26 16:03
338 Michael Walls Black Mountain NC M 62 7:09:03 16:23
339 Dee Landau Overland Park KS F 54 7:09:27 16:24
340 Maureen Percy Cary NC F 54 7:13:33 16:33
341 Angela White Raleigh NC F 54 7:13:34 16:33
342 Annie Hawes Asheville NC F 49 7:19:58 16:48
343 Deanna Buchanan Black Mountain NC F 51 7:20:17 16:49
344 Paul Carlson Madison AL M 39 7:21:39 16:52
345 John Kleine Cary NC M 52 7:22:51 16:55
346 Ginny Crumley Gainesville GA F 57 7:24:33 16:59
347 Stacy Medvetz Cumming GA F 43 7:24:33 16:59
348 Richard Randall Cherryville NC M 56 7:24:59 17:00
349 Michael Turano Brick NJ M 42 7:27:29 17:05
350 Kristen Trujillo Raleigh NC F 45 7:31:03 17:13
351 Tammy Gray Johnson City TN F 61 7:33:28 17:19
352 Joy Ponder Weaverville NC F 41 7:34:24 17:21
353 Jeff Ferriss Charlotte NC M 41 7:38:08 17:30
354 Doug Ferriss Charlotte NC M 73 7:38:09 17:30
355 Patricia Sadler Chapin SC F 58 7:39:30 17:33
356 Sheila Bolin Columbia SC F 34 7:41:03 17:36
357 Pamela Young Rome GA F 48 7:56:05 18:11
358 Jeannie Armagost Zebulon NC F 61 8:00:44 18:21
359 Rebecca Loyd Johnson City TN F 51 8:06:40 18:35
360 Dana Campbell Johnson City TN M 51 8:06:40 18:35
361 Andy Wright Waxhaw NC M 62 8:30:19 19:29
362 Wes Martin Rock Hill SC M 66 8:30:24 19:29
363 Cynthia Fallowfield Chattanooga TN F 35 8:33:33 19:37
364 Lauren Beihoffer Kingston Springs TN F 35 8:33:39 19:37
365 Nancy Carol Brass Rome GA F 56 8:40:54 19:53

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.