RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Save the Light Half Marathon + 5k – February 6, 2016 – Folly Beach SC

Save the Light

Congratulations to Daniel Lenahan and Michele Milner as winners of the half marathon. Congratulations to CJ Westfall and Lilly Jandacek as winners of the 5k. Results courtesy of Action Carolina.

HALF MARATHON RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME
1 Daniel Lenahan Charleston SC M 23 1:20:29
2 Ben LaPrise Windsor CT M 20 1:25:31
3 Drew Dinan BEND OR M 35 1:26:38
4 Joshua Letendre North Charlesto SC M 26 1:29:29
5 Zach Poinar Charleston SC M 28 1:30:11
6 Luke Rohaley Greer SC M 25 1:31:24
7 Michele Milner Charleston SC F 31 1:32:15
8 jonathan zuraw Charleston SC M 17 1:34:10
9 Daina Hill Mt Pleasant SC F 39 1:34:19
10 Lisa Tolley Seneca SC F 48 1:34:26
11 Jeff Miles Washington DC M 40 1:34:35
12 Rachel Crunk Mt. Pleasant SC F 45 1:34:47
13 Jennifer Kryzanowsk Lexington SC F 28 1:34:54
14 Mark Schwarztrauber Mt. Pleasant SC M 56 1:35:33
15 Joseph Brookbank Simpsonville SC M 22 1:35:56
16 Gerland Ackberg Charlotten NC M 30 1:36:42
17 Brian Duffy Charleston SC M 51 1:37:46
18 Jana Seppala greer SC F 50 1:38:25
19 Thomas Pollehn Mt. Pleasant SC M 47 1:38:40
20 Joseph Hying Charleston SC M 31 1:39:22
21 Joe Cristaldi charleston SC M 32 1:39:42
22 Jacob Smith Summerville SC M 26 1:40:08
23 Dustin Randall Mount Pleasant SC M 33 1:40:19
24 Tony Glaser Summerville SC M 61 1:41:13
25 Tanner Bleakley Charleston SC M 32 1:41:25
26 Bryan Prudhomme JC TN M 38 1:41:26
27 Taylor Lyles Simpsonville SC M 27 1:41:55
28 Kara Griffin Mount Pleasant SC F 30 1:43:12
29 Elizabeth Holland Simpsonville SC F 48 1:43:12
30 Christopher Coghlan Charleston SC M 42 1:43:50
31 Gwynne Williams Richmond VA F 33 1:44:23
32 Jeffrey Hickey Mount Pleasant SC M 46 1:44:32
33 Chase Summerlin Mount Pleasant SC M 25 1:44:32
34 Lisa Enfinger Johns Island SC F 45 1:44:49
35 Robert Barrett Summerville SC M 46 1:45:18
36 Laura Eddy CHARLESTON SC F 29 1:45:25
37 Geoffrey Forbus Mount Pleasant SC M 45 1:45:32
38 Amber Kirchner Mount Pleasant SC F 28 1:45:45
39 Ryan Price Summerville SC M 39 1:45:47
40 Van Waring Summerville SC M 39 1:45:47
41 Landon Rohrer Greenville SC M 20 1:46:05
42 April Prudhomme JC TN F 37 1:46:14
43 Kelly Simpson Charleston SC F 38 1:46:33
44 Elyse Braner Arlington VA F 31 1:46:53
45 Gregory Dost Washington DC M 32 1:46:54
46 Gordon Niicholson Mount Pleasant SC M 48 1:47:30
47 Marie DeLorenzo Charleston SC F 45 1:47:57
48 George Oliver Charleston SC M 59 1:48:05
49 Matthew Erwin Richmond VA M 35 1:48:13
50 Bonnie Hatley Hope Mills NC F 45 1:48:15
51 Lucinda Hughes SUMMERVILLE SC F 50 1:48:49
52 Tyler Baird Summerville SC M 22 1:49:07
53 James Hurley Charleston SC M 55 1:49:08
54 John Gehris Charleston SC M 23 1:49:09
55 JD Crance Summerville SC M 24 1:49:24
56 Dave Emery Greenville SC M 51 1:49:43
57 Mark Benge Clayton NC M 53 1:49:44
58 Jessica Smith Ladson SC F 22 1:49:59
59 Khoi Do Charleston SC M 43 1:50:06
60 Sally Dahljelm Charleston SC F 26 1:50:23
61 Becca Weaver Rocky Mount NC F 51 1:50:30
62 John Crestetto Rocky Mount NC M 51 1:50:30
63 John Edenfield Charleston SC M 62 1:50:39
64 Cherry Kent Charleston SC F 59 1:50:51
65 Hailey Venable Spartanburg SC F 22 1:50:54
66 Lisa Groome florence SC F 54 1:50:54
67 Lisa Royals Watkinsville GA F 41 1:51:07
68 Lauren Mari Whisenh Charleston SC F 33 1:51:13
69 Jeremy Freitas Charleston SC M 29 1:51:14
70 Anh Nguyen Charleston SC F 27 1:51:23
71 Joe Dismukes Moore SC M 24 1:51:24
72 David Lee Charlotte NC M 44 1:51:33
73 Seth Geeene Charlotte NC M 38 1:51:33
74 Morgan Wichman Charlotten NC F 33 1:51:34
75 Thomas Royals Watkinsville GA M 45 1:51:38
76 Skipper Weatherford CHARLESTON SC M 45 1:51:45
77 Trey Whitley Greenville SC M 45 1:51:53
78 Anne Wulf Johns Island SC F 31 1:52:16
79 Reginald Thomas HARLEYVILLE SC M 61 1:52:28
80 Kevin Brokes Mount Pleasant SC M 41 1:53:08
81 Malin Nemergut Mount Pleasant SC F 26 1:53:19
82 Jonathan Sandifer Charleston SC M 43 1:53:19
83 Philip Lanz summerville SC M 38 1:53:38
84 Bradford Joyce Gastonia NC M 45 1:54:15
85 Margaret Gibbs Charleston SC F 27 1:54:36
86 Allison Shofe Wilmington NC F 36 1:54:37
87 Sarah Isaac Wilmington NC F 32 1:54:37
88 Ed Calderon Mount Pleasant SC M 43 1:54:44
89 Mason McCarter Shelby NC M 21 1:55:13
90 sue glasgow simpsonville SC F 60 1:55:14
91 Peter Bruno simsbury CT M 21 1:55:27
92 Sarah Amos Summerville SC F 32 1:55:29
93 Cliff Costa Johns Island SC M 48 1:55:31
94 Amanda Myers Charleston SC F 36 1:56:08
95 Travis ODell Charleston SC M 27 1:56:13
96 Mandy Henderson MOUNT PLEASANT SC F 35 1:56:15
97 Laura Johnson Charleston SC F 46 1:56:22
98 Poppy Greer Alexandria VA F 33 1:56:25
99 James Fowler Concord NC M 38 1:56:36
100 Matthew Bryant Leesville SC M 41 1:56:49
101 Dave Trautman Charleston SC M 61 1:57:12
102 Sara Thompson Charleston SC F 39 1:57:21
103 Rainey Carroll Bogart GA F 40 1:57:24
104 paul shockley Charleston SC M 28 1:57:33
105 Julie Bullard Johns Island SC F 40 1:57:33
106 Jennifer Allyn Folly Beach SC F 86 1:57:59
107 Tara Kist Charleston SC F 33 1:58:06
108 Jeff Bouknight Summerville SC M 51 1:58:09
109 Vilma Andrade bluffton SC F 50 1:58:10
110 Veronica Fuller Mt Pleasant SC F 50 1:58:43
111 Tina Soutthanirasay Kings Mountain NC F 29 1:58:53
112 Margie Longshore CHARLESTON SC F 38 1:59:21
113 Justine Deitz Washington DC F 24 1:59:28
114 Janet Dooley MONCKS CORNER SC F 55 1:59:30
115 Amanda Whitley Greenville SC F 43 1:59:35
116 Donna Freeman BLYTHEWOOD SC F 56 1:59:37
117 Missi Brown Mount Pleasant SC F 48 1:59:41
118 dennis glasgow simpsonville SC M 60 1:59:43
119 Dariusz Sapko Charleston SC M 37 1:59:53
120 keegan peppler Mt Pleasant SC M 30 2:00:05
121 Daniel Nemergut Mount Pleasant SC M 29 2:00:07
122 James Shelley Mt. Pleasant SC M 26 2:00:16
123 Ruth Christie mount pleasant SC F 36 2:00:23
124 Susan Dupont Greenville SC F 41 2:00:28
125 Andrew Kruger JOHNS ISLAND SC M 34 2:00:29
126 Lizzi Hearn Charleston SC F 21 2:00:34
127 Lindsay Anderson CHARLESTON SC F 25 2:00:38
128 Gretchen Hahn Charleston SC F 37 2:00:45
129 Allison Nissen Charleston SC F 34 2:00:46
130 Samantha Kozub Raleigh NC F 30 2:01:10
131 Alyssa Boyle Charleston SC F 21 2:01:49
132 Renee Tedder MONCKS CORNER SC F 51 2:01:52
133 Lauren Mikell Charleston SC F 32 2:02:08
134 Chris Dawson Ithaca NY M 50 2:02:09
135 Christina Muckelvan MOUNT PLEASANT SC F 37 2:02:11
136 kathryn witcher Anderson SC F 23 2:02:22
137 Erin Watkins Easley SC F 37 2:03:08
138 Melissa Mardelli Charleston SC F 34 2:03:45
139 Matt Amos Summerville SC M 32 2:03:47
140 Paul Garrido Summerville SC M 29 2:03:49
141 Krystina Restaino BELLE MEAD NJ F 26 2:03:56
142 Daniel Theriault Summerville SC M 55 2:04:20
143 Caitlin Johnson Charlotte NC F 27 2:04:24
144 Monica Lominchar Charleston SC F 55 2:04:30
145 Sean O'Shea Myrtle Beach SC M 30 2:04:40
146 Brian Robinson Simpsonville SC M 27 2:04:44
147 Kristin Krantzman Charleston SC F 52 2:05:16
148 Matthew Loda Folly Beach SC M 38 2:05:21
149 Lauren Pelsnik DANIEL ISLAND SC F 35 2:05:25
150 Andrea Mason CHARLESTON SC F 34 2:05:29
151 Amy Woodard CHARLESTON SC F 36 2:05:38
152 henry alexander summerville SC M 57 2:05:41
153 Ben Thomas Murfreesboro TN M 27 2:07:39
154 Marion Ayer Charleston SC M 25 2:07:39
155 Tee Jay Zajac Charleston SC M 31 2:07:53
156 Daniel Roe Atlantic City NJ M 35 2:07:58
157 Tangi Thomas Charleston SC F 35 2:08:08
158 forrest fowler TRAVELERS REST SC M 59 2:08:18
159 Dena Rhinehart Charleston SC F 22 2:08:41
160 Sarah Smith Charleston SC F 22 2:08:41
161 Kat Wilson Charlotte NC F 34 2:08:52
162 Denise Moseman Charlotte NC F 30 2:08:52
163 Allison Fowler Fort Mill SC F 30 2:09:20
164 Ria Langford Knoxville TN F 51 2:09:21
165 Brian Reed Knoxville TN M 47 2:09:21
166 Lisa Faulkner Knoxville TN F 49 2:09:21
167 Matthew Ross Aiken SC M 22 2:09:23
168 Elizabeth Fowler Concord NC F 36 2:09:37
169 Dionne Gammon ROBIN Mount Pleasant SC F 48 2:09:47
170 Alarie Latham CHARLESTON SC F 23 2:10:15
171 Ashley Chandler Charleston SC F 34 2:10:32
172 Jim Young Mount Crawford VA M 57 2:10:32
173 Lauren Sayre CHARLESTON SC F 35 2:10:33
174 Katie Cannon Charleston SC F 35 2:10:33
175 David Duckett summerville SC M 21 2:10:34
176 Amanda Gaines Leland NC F 41 2:10:48
177 Frank Haeussler SUMMERVILLE SC M 43 2:10:49
178 Cecilia Depret-Bixi CHARLESTON SC F 22 2:11:00
179 Autumn Edenfield Charleston SC F 36 2:11:38
180 Stefanie Sanborn Goose Creek SC F 39 2:11:41
181 regina fowler TRAVELERS REST SC F 56 2:12:32
182 Noah White Greenville SC M 23 2:12:32
183 Esther White Greenville SC F 21 2:12:32
184 Daniel Kult N. Charleston SC M 23 2:12:48
185 Peggy Wilckens Annapolis MD F 59 2:13:00
186 Kevin Jones Saint George SC M 60 2:13:01
187 Nicole Hurley Charleston SC F 42 2:13:10
188 Caroline Evernham Summerville SC F 56 2:13:11
189 Artemis Flouras MOUNT PLEASANT SC F 31 2:13:17
190 Steven Glasgow MOREHEAD CITY NC M 56 2:13:21
191 Becky Ignatowicz York SC F 44 2:13:37
192 Sherri Walker Mt. Pleasant SC F 49 2:13:45
193 Carmen Bouknight Summerville SC F 48 2:14:32
194 LeAnna Haigler Mount Pleasant SC F 30 2:14:40
195 Mackenzie Moore Charleston SC F 22 2:14:46
196 amy mercer charleston SC F 45 2:15:12
197 Daniel Shipman Folly Beach SC M 37 2:16:11
198 James Thomas Charleston SC M 40 2:16:47
199 Kay Ornelas Lexingtonn SC F 52 2:17:02
200 Lindsey Lyles Simpsonville SC F 31 2:17:12
201 Toya Lyles Simpsonville SC F 54 2:17:13
202 Jacqueline Jesus Bluffton SC F 28 2:17:13
203 Mary Streeter Charleston SC F 26 2:17:19
204 Caroline Hudon Columbia SC F 22 2:18:29
205 Crystal Murphy Charleston SC F 34 2:18:34
206 Melanie Dickerson Sylvania OH F 57 2:20:03
207 Jami Page Mount Pleasant SC F 50 2:20:23
208 Donna Chen COLUMBIA SC F 40 2:21:09
209 Nathan Craig Charlotte NC M 41 2:21:44
210 Saige Jenkins Murrayville GA F 34 2:21:54
211 Ferris Stewart Charleston SC M 68 2:22:28
212 ????????? 2:22:38
213 wendy holman ladson SC F 47 2:22:53
214 Mike Griffith North Augusta SC M 55 2:23:18
215 Gail Newton Mount Pleasant SC F 63 2:23:26
216 Megan Matthews Charleston SC F 37 2:23:27
217 Chris Carroll Bogart GA M 43 2:23:31
218 Thomas Sulkowski Charleston SC M 30 2:23:58
219 Danielle Parker North CHARLESTO SC F 28 2:24:06
220 Richard Pankus Charleston SC M 25 2:24:26
221 Kristina McCoy blacklick OH F 36 2:24:28
222 Jeff Yungman mount Pleasant SC M 64 2:24:35
223 kris helke charleston SC F 46 2:24:46
224 Ann Noisette Charleston SC F 44 2:26:12
225 Kristen Mathews Milwaukee WI F 28 2:26:56
226 Annie Hernandez Dyer IN F 26 2:26:57
227 Lynn Schnapp Mt. Pleasant SC F 55 2:26:57
228 Holly Artigues Charleston SC F 45 2:27:10
229 Tim Marks McLeansville NC M 34 2:27:41
230 Dan Crance Summerville SC M 52 2:28:28
231 Linda Bowen Summerville SC F 57 2:28:29
232 Sarah Bradshaw Charleston SC F 37 2:29:53
233 Gretchen Humerickho Greer SC F 42 2:30:02
234 Doretha Walker CHARLESTON SC F 54 2:30:37
235 Bruho Rosin Awendaw SC M 62 2:31:11
236 Kimberly Jessup Wilmington NC F 42 2:31:12
237 Lisa Payne Easley SC F 54 2:31:32
238 Kelsey Smith CHARLESTON SC F 26 2:32:12
239 Lisa Green Surfside SC F 40 2:32:12
240 Joan Mulvihill CHARLESTON SC F 71 2:33:06
241 Nicole Arslan Elon NC F 34 2:33:52
242 Veronica Sestrich Hollywood SC F 34 2:33:55
243 Kimberly Rossman Spiceland IN F 44 2:34:13
244 Amanda Gilmore Mount Pleasant SC F 31 2:36:39
245 Corey Holt Huger SC M 28 2:36:40
246 Patricia Kotila Johns Island SC F 65 2:37:20
247 CRAIG MASON CHARLESTON SC M 56 2:37:25
248 Chris Freeman BLYTHEWOOD SC M 57 2:38:25
249 Trisha Stone Hope Mills NC F 52 2:38:32
250 Emily Coffey Charleston SC F 40 2:38:55
251 Casey Hopper York SC F 49 2:39:27
252 KENNETH MACBRIDE mount pleasant SC M 51 2:39:34
253 Denise Porter Summerville SC F 58 2:39:50
254 Benita North CH HGTS SC F 49 2:39:56
255 David Watson Summerville SC M 80 2:41:17
256 Bill Clark Charleston SC M 62 2:43:46
257 Rachel Sheridan Ladson SC F 33 2:44:56
258 Richard Kimball Charleston SC M 62 2:45:41
259 Krystle Bannister ANDERSON SC F 34 2:45:54
260 Lisa Thompson Anderson SC F 52 2:48:57
261 Dionne Brown GOOSE CREEK SC F 37 2:51:34
262 Amanda Swengros Maiden NC F 31 2:55:34
263 Ryan Swengros Maiden NC M 31 2:55:34
264 Danielle Shelley Pendleton SC F 43 2:58:54
265 Melissa Johnson Charlotte NC F 43 3:00:19
266 Melany Shuler Charleston SC F 48 3:01:39
267 Jessica Gunnells ANDERSON SC F 36 3:03:15
268 Tyler Barbare Greer SC M 41 3:17:08
269 Heather White Gosport IN F 45 3:24:54
270 Sherie Barbare Greer SC F 48 3:31:23

5k RESULTS

PLACE NAME CITY GENDER AGE TIME PACE
1 CJ Westfall Orange City FL M 21 19:44 6:22
2 Wesley Dasilva Reis Hanahan SC M 34 20:31 6:37
3 Jerry Romanoski Charleston SC M 33 20:43 6:40
4 David Frazier Mount Pleasant SC M 26 20:54 6:44
5 tony shuler CHARLESTON SC M 58 21:00 6:46
6 Adam Blakely Charleston SC M 27 21:30 6:56
7 Patrick Bise Summerville SC M 35 21:35 6:57
8 Will Fogle Folly Beach SC M 37 21:37 6:58
9 Pierre Cieniewicz CHARLESTON SC M 26 21:41 6:59
10 Brandon Miller Charleston SC M 26 22:02 7:06
11 Lilly Jandacek Charleston SC F 31 22:11 7:09
12 Daniel Weiss Charlotte NC M 25 22:19 7:11
13 kevin macbride mount pleasant SC M 15 22:19 7:11
14 Dan O Mt Pleasant SC M 57 22:41 7:18
15 Craig Jucha Charleston SC M 28 22:50 7:21
16 Lisa Deaton Charleston SC F 51 22:54 7:23
17 Spencer Eck Charleston SC M 25 22:58 7:24
18 Chad Williams Mount Pleasant SC M 29 23:02 7:25
19 Clinten Wilbur Charleston SC M 24 23:13 7:29
20 William Layman Summerville SC M 28 23:30 7:34
21 Brooke Livingston Charleston SC F 31 23:36 7:36
22 Ryan Alexander Charleston SC M 26 23:46 7:39
23 Nicole Leaf Charleston SC F 30 23:57 7:43
24 Michael Ruscio Charleston SC M 43 24:01 7:44
25 Amanda Walworth Ladson SC F 28 24:06 7:46
26 Fred Berry Knoxville TN M 51 24:08 7:46
27 Rob Emory Charleston SC M 43 24:10 7:47
28 Andy Mashack Charleston SC M 25 24:29 7:53
29 Eva Kovacs old fort NC F 48 24:33 7:54
30 Johnston Nick Charleston SC 32 24:53 8:01
31 Ashley Starkey Charleston SC M 41 24:55 8:01
32 Anastacia Bagnolo Charleston SC F 25 24:58 8:02
33 Karen Lackey Wadmalaw Island SC F 53 25:07 8:05
34 Richard Watson Johns Is SC M 39 25:16 8:08
35 Bobbi Scott Charleston SC F 32 25:23 8:11
36 sUSAN pANKUS Charleston SC F 27 25:27 8:12
37 Ivey Baird Summerville SC M 52 25:27 8:12
38 Rosemary Connor Charleston SC F 43 25:42 8:17
39 Marcos Flor bluffton SC M 51 25:46 8:18
40 Serdar Kurtkaya MOUNT PLEASANT SC M 36 25:47 8:18
41 Joseph Ales Charleston SC M 25 25:51 8:20
42 Gary Melville Charleston SC M 71 25:54 8:20
43 Brent Dorris Charleston SC M 31 25:59 8:22
44 Garret Hossfeld Charleston SC M 29 26:00 8:22
45 Steve Comer Charleston SC M 74 26:00 8:22
46 NORIKO JOHNSON RIDGEVILLE SC F 53 26:01 8:23
47 Drew McCann Manassason VA M 43 26:05 8:24
48 Scott Sandie Charleston SC M 34 26:19 8:29
49 Paul Roof Charleston SC M 43 26:22 8:30
50 Kathy Laboa Brown Charleston SC F 66 26:25 8:31
51 James Bradley Charleston SC M 46 26:35 8:34
52 Derek Epperson Charleston SC M 40 26:42 8:36
53 Jacqueline Jesus BLUFFTON SC F 28 26:59 8:41
54 Collin Brown Fort Mill SC M 11 27:00 8:42
55 Ellery Moses Charleston SC F 29 27:01 8:42
56 Jessica McNabb Fort Mill SC F 35 27:03 8:43
57 William Holler Charleston SC M 27 27:07 8:44
58 Michael Grayson Charleston SC M 29 27:17 8:47
59 Tony Redondo North Charlesto SC M 37 27:18 8:48
60 Christine Ressler Fort Mill SC F 42 27:19 8:48
61 Alie Yates Charleston SC F 33 27:29 8:51
62 Mike Rudolph Fairfax VA M 51 27:31 8:52
63 Merilee Freshour Charleston SC F 36 27:35 8:53
64 Carson Fisher Charleston SC F 23 27:37 8:54
65 Jack Wines Winchester VA M 53 27:48 8:57
66 Abigal Christiansen Charleston SC F 23 28:15 9:06
67 Patricia Tremblay Summerville SC F 51 28:18 9:07
68 Chris Alex N CHarleston SC M 39 28:22 9:08
69 Justin Clark Mount Pleasant SC M 31 28:27 9:10
70 Jennifer Spanjan Charleston SC F 41 28:33 9:12
71 Jeysonn Oliveira N CHarleston SC M 26 28:34 9:12
72 JP Ressler Fort Mill SC M 12 28:36 9:13
73 Holly Jones CHARLESTON SC F 34 28:38 9:13
74 Chris Short summerville SC M 32 28:42 9:15
75 Paisley Hodges charleston SC F 10 28:43 9:15
76 Steve Coe Charleston SC M 46 28:45 9:15
77 Bill Barfield Charleston SC M 65 28:48 9:17
78 L Carol Bowers Summerville SC F 65 28:50 9:17
79 Kate Eck Charleston SC F 24 28:59 9:20
80 James Hodges charleston SC M 48 29:04 9:22
81 Annemarie Pankus fort mill SC F 22 29:09 9:23
82 Laura Staiano Charleston SC F 43 29:10 9:24
83 MONICA MASON CHARLESTON SC F 47 29:11 9:24
84 Bruce Dales Summerville SC M 48 29:16 9:26
85 Jonathan Hager Charleston SC M 28 29:17 9:26
86 Mark Drolshagen Charleston SC M 50 29:18 9:26
87 John Rohaley Charleston SC M 47 29:19 9:27
88 Nelson Ohl Folly Beach SC M 54 29:22 9:28
89 Bill Lackey Wadmalaw Island SC M 56 29:22 9:28
90 Kelly Berry Knoxville TN F 51 29:25 9:28
91 Grace Altman Mt. Pleasant SC F 25 29:26 9:29
92 Corey McCann Moncks Corner SC M 28 29:30 9:30
93 Allison McDevitt Atlanta GA F 28 29:40 9:33
94 Tobey Oxley Charleston SC M 42 29:42 9:34
95 Joseph Haigler Mount Pleasant SC M 32 29:46 9:35
96 Chris McGayhey CHARLESTON SC M 24 29:49 9:36
97 Amy Royals Chapel Hill NC F 53 29:51 9:37
98 Joe Manno old fort NC M 68 29:52 9:37
99 Sean Martindale Mount Pleasant SC M 42 29:56 9:38
100 Chaz Paulson Blackwood NJ M 48 29:59 9:39
101 Brandon Winchester Charleston SC M 41 30:05 9:41
102 Jenny Breckons Charleston SC F 37 30:06 9:42
103 Catherine Walker Charleston SC F 30 30:08 9:42
104 Kelly Bowen Charleston SC F 35 30:11 9:43
105 Chuck Faulkner Knoxville TN M 49 30:17 9:45
106 David Clark Charleston SC M 32 30:24 9:47
107 Susan Duff Winchester VA F 52 30:25 9:48
108 Jay Traynham Charleston SC M 44 30:26 9:48
109 Dianne Rymer Seymour TN F 47 30:27 9:48
110 Jamie Utton Seymour TN F 46 30:28 9:49
111 Jackson Cantrell Anderson SC M 14 30:28 9:49
112 Jeff Rohaley Greer SC M 53 30:30 9:49
113 Liz McGayhey CHARLESTON SC F 22 30:31 9:50
114 Tonia Campbell Blackwood NJ F 40 30:35 9:51
115 Anne Machowski Mount Pleasant SC F 34 30:44 9:54
116 John Gibbs Charleston SC M 38 30:48 9:55
117 Kristy Varvaro Mount Pleasant SC F 28 30:50 9:56
118 Amanda Emery Charleston SC F 23 30:53 9:57
119 Tony Parker columbia SC M 49 30:57 9:58
120 Jason Looney anderson SC M 43 30:58 9:58
121 John Ressler Fort Mill SC M 46 30:59 9:59
122 Tabbatha Mitchell Summerville SC F 31 31:06 10:01
123 Paige Okelley Hanahan SC F 34 31:21 10:06
124 Beth Livingston Hanahan SC F 62 31:23 10:06
125 MARY TREPEN SUMMERVILLE SC F 56 31:26 10:08
126 KENNETH JR MACBRIDE mount pleasant SC M 16 31:30 10:09
127 Melanie Dubos Charleston SC F 30 31:34 10:10
128 Jennie Barron Charleston SC F 34 31:42 10:12
129 Jason Diaz Mt Pleasant SC M 33 31:43 10:13
130 Chris Turpin Mount Pleasant SC M 33 31:44 10:13
131 Robert Neville FOLLY BEACH SC M 68 32:12 10:22
132 paul zuraw Charleston SC M 57 32:21 10:25
133 Allison Beason Windsor CT F 51 32:23 10:26
134 Michelle Semlitsch Hanahan SC F 33 32:26 10:27
135 barry cohn charleston SC M 47 32:33 10:29
136 Billy Klauss Mt. Pleasant SC M 29 32:36 10:30
137 Elliott Matticks Charleston SC M 26 32:47 10:33
138 Elizabeth Gunther Charleston SC F 26 32:55 10:36
139 Amanda King Charleston SC F 31 32:56 10:36
140 Doug Woods Fairmont WV M 52 32:58 10:37
141 Regan Craig Charlotte NC F 35 33:05 10:39
142 Cynthia Held Charleston SC F 44 33:12 10:41
143 Sandy Britt Rock Hill SC F 48 33:13 10:42
144 Elizabeth Williams Rock Hill SC F 46 33:13 10:42
145 Allen Shelley Mt. Pleasant SC M 64 33:18 10:44
146 Jennifer Reeb Charleston SC F 24 33:29 10:47
147 Julie Wiley Charleston SC F 49 33:30 10:47
148 Michael Sagatelian Mt Pleasant SC M 57 33:33 10:48
149 Thomas Groome Florence SC M 58 33:43 10:51
150 Clyde Mizzell Charleston SC M 80 33:51 10:54
151 DayAnne Nelson Charleston SC F 38 33:52 10:55
152 Linda Connolly holly hill SC F 63 34:30 11:07
153 susan shannon Charleston SC F 55 34:33 11:08
154 Andrea Frazier Mount Pleasant SC F 28 34:54 11:14
155 Amber Miller asheville NC F 44 34:55 11:15
156 Jennifer HItchcock Charleston SC F 40 34:56 11:15
157 Taylor Seman Mt. Pleasant SC F 26 35:01 11:17
158 Samantha Fisk CHARLESTON SC F 36 35:16 11:21
159 Sue Crance Summerville SC F 49 35:21 11:23
160 Amber Burnett Summerville SC F 28 35:27 11:25
161 Megan Kingdon Charleston SC F 33 35:28 11:25
162 Abigail Masters Charleston SC F 30 35:31 11:26
163 Kristin Caudle Charleston SC F 37 35:44 11:31
164 Sydney Seidel Charleston SC F 33 35:51 11:33
165 Jenna Dyel Charleston SC F 37 36:04 11:37
166 Will Johnson Caharleston SC M 76 36:06 11:38
167 Jennifer Amato Charleston SC F 29 36:25 11:44
168 Scott maxie hanahan SC M 32 36:54 11:53
169 Katie Hibberd York SC F 24 36:59 11:55
170 mary cohn charleston SC F 45 37:01 11:55
171 P Langford Knoxville TN M 49 37:15 12:00
172 Denise Biddlecome CHARLOTTE NC F 49 37:32 12:05
173 Jessica Gravely Bassett VA F 30 37:47 12:10
174 Aimee Civalier Statesboro GA F 47 37:54 12:12
175 Mandie Soter Charleston SC F 26 37:57 12:13
176 Ashley Vanhook North Charlesto SC F 33 38:01 12:14
177 Debra Myers Mount Pleasant SC F 60 38:15 12:19
178 Jennifer Banis Topsham ME F 39 38:16 12:19
179 Tabitha Ottiwell Charleston SC F 39 38:18 12:20
180 Shaun Davis North Charlesto SC M 41 38:23 12:22
181 Jake Bradley Charleston SC M 10 38:24 12:22
182 Hannah Bradley Charleston SC F 40 38:37 12:26
183 Nicole McCann Moncks Corner SC F 31 39:17 12:39
184 April Stephens Mount Pleasant SC F 49 39:54 12:51
185 hanna Nagy Charleston SC F 19 40:11 12:56
186 Everett Alexander Charleston SC M 7 40:13 12:57
187 Jayden Stewart Mt. Pleasant SC M 15 40:34 13:04
188 Jay Cohen Charleston SC M 29 40:36 13:05
189 Jason Stewart Mt. Pleasant SC M 40 40:41 13:06
190 Jacob heim charlotte NC M 7 41:36 13:24
191 dawn heim charlotte NC F 50 41:37 13:24
192 mark heim Charlotte NC M 54 41:38 13:24
193 Mark Conklin CHARLOTTE NC M 47 41:54 13:29
194 Beth Greene charlotte NC F 44 41:55 13:30
195 Kimberly L. Kanapec Walhalla SC F 30 41:57 13:31
196 Jeremy M. METRIS Walhalla SC M 30 41:58 13:31
197 Ramona Woods Fairmont WV F 46 42:23 13:39
198 Kelly LaFrance Charleston SC F 26 42:50 13:47
199 Karissa Pflieger Charleston SC F 26 44:00 14:10
200 Lauren Krey Charleston SC F 25 44:05 14:12
201 Rebecca Dersch-Bell Charleston SC F 41 44:11 14:13
202 Robert Chisholm Isle of Palms SC M 49 44:31 14:20
203 Abbie Shipman Folly Beach SC F 26 44:42 14:24
204 Pamela McConky Williamsburg VA F 37 44:43 14:24
205 Sarah Maguire Stafford VA F 37 44:44 14:24
206 mark Line Inman SC M 61 45:10 14:33
207 Pam Line Inman SC F 55 45:11 14:33
208 Debbie Davis North Charlesto SC F 64 45:54 14:47
209 Melissa Cantrell Anderson SC F 45 46:22 14:56
210 Cain Cantrell Anderson SC M 40 46:24 14:57
211 Challiss Gaeta CHARLESTON SC F 24 46:50 15:05
212 Sheena Bevins CHARLESTON SC F 33 46:55 15:07
213 Martha Bird CHARLESTON SC F 65 47:39 15:21
214 Nina Hoffman Charleston SC F 64 47:39 15:21
215 Dawn Harold Mt. Pleasant SC F 52 47:45 15:23
216 courtney west Johns Island SC F 44 47:46 15:23
217 Paisley Nordeoff Statesboro GA 8 48:23 15:35
218 Sabrina Nordeoff Statesboro GA F 39 48:26 15:36
219 Elizabeth Dawsey Goose Creek SC F 50 48:26 15:36
220 Peyton Adams-Smies Charleston SC F 7 49:24 15:55
221 Karissa Adams Charleston SC F 41 49:25 15:55
222 James Duff Fisherville VA M 76 49:40 16:00
223 Lauren Latour Charleston SC F 29 49:42 16:00
224 Bobbi Griffith North Augusta SC F 51 50:38 16:18
225 Maurice Lanier Charleston SC M 25 51:49 16:41
226 Tracy Nicholas Charleston SC F 41 51:51 16:42
227 Amy Collins Westminster SC F 39 52:04 16:46
228 Cindy Reed Knoxville TN F 47 53:01 17:04
229 Mary Glenn Webb Folly Beach SC F 66 54:59 17:42
230 Susan Connelly Charleston SC F 39 55:01 17:43
231 Emmie Hollingsworth FOLLY BEACH SC F 60 55:03 17:44
232 Angela Redondo North Charlesto SC F 43 59:43 19:14
233 Floyd Moody Summerville SC M 64 59:43 19:14
234 Pam Latham Summerville SC F 34 59:45 19:14
235 Kerry Grimm LADSON SC F 33 59:46 19:15
236 Sue Lux Goose Creek SC M 49 59:46 19:15
237 Kirk Lux Goose Creek SC M 45 1:00:43 19:33
238 JOhn Wilkers Annapolis MD M 61 1:00:49 19:35
239 Mary Ann Fowler Greenville SC F 80 1:00:51 19:36
240 Scottie Ferguson Greenville SC F 53 1:00:59 19:38
241 Delane Neuroth Charleston SC F 31 1:01:01 19:39
242 Eve Neuroth Charleston SC F 69 1:05:22 21:03
243 Stella Shuman MOUNT PLEASANT SC M 21 1:05:49 21:12
244 Mercer Hunter Mount Pleasant SC F 21 1:08:15 21:59
245 Traci Piercey Charleston SC F 26 1:08:15 21:59
246 Victoria Spurlock Charleston SC F 27 1:09:26 22:21
247 Brandon Deveny Charleston SC M 27 1:09:26 22:21

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.