RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Puddin Swamp 5k – April 18, 2015 – Turbeville SC

Puddin Swamp 5k

Results courtesy of Strictly Running.

PLACE NAME AGE GENDER CITY STATE TIME PACE
1 ASHLEY WHEELER 57 M T-VILLE SC 21:53 7:03
2 DANIEL JOHNSON 15 M LYNCHBURG SC 23:27 7:33
3 AUSTIN GAMBLE 16 M TURBEVILLE SC 24:10 7:47
4 GRACELYN COKER 14 F TURBEVILLE SC 24:19 7:50
5 ANDY MARTIN 54 M GREENVILLE SC 24:26 7:52
6 LORI A GOFF 38 F T-VILLE SC 25:54 8:20
7 TRENT FLOYD 15 M T-VILLE SC 26:15 8:27
8 DAKOTA SHEPPARD 16 M T-VILLE SC 26:31 8:32
9 ANDREW GULEDGE 50 M T-VILLE SC 26:47 8:38
10 TRACY JOHNSON 40 M LYNCHBURG SC 26:52 8:39
11 GABE CULICK 16 M T-VILLE SC 26:52 8:39
12 KRISTINA JOHNSON 25 F FLORENCE SC 27:14 8:46
13 JOSEPH HATCHELL 33 M T-VILLE SC 28:03 9:02
14 ZAN BEASLEY 22 M TURBEVILLE SC 28:03 9:02
15 SHARON MILES 42 F TIMMONSVILLE SC 28:24 9:09
16 BOBBY FLOYD 43 M T-VILLE SC 29:12 9:24
17 B J GOWDY 45 F LAKE CITY SC 29:13 9:24
18 JESSE BEASLEY 17 F TURBEVILLE SC 30:08 9:42
19 CURT GOWDY 41 M LAKE CITY SC 30:40 9:53
20 WENDY DUKES 27 F TURBEVILLE SC 32:16 10:23
21 JADA WELCH 15 F TURBEVILE SC 32:55 10:36
22 VICTORIA GAMBLE 18 F TURBEVILLE SC 34:21 11:04
23 SHANA COKER 35 F TURBEVILLE SC 34:49 11:13
24 JENNIFER BEASLEY 39 F TURBEVILLE SC 34:50 11:13
25 ASHTON KNOWLTON 20 M SUMTER SC 36:08 11:38
26 TAB BEASLEY 45 M TURBEVILLE SC 36:14 11:40
27 GARRETT COKER 11 M TURBEVILLE SC 36:37 11:48
28 SEASON JOHNSON 39 F LYNCHBURG SC 37:09 11:58
29 SYDNEY CUMBIE 21 F NEW ZION SC 39:17 12:39
30 KATEY LEE 11 F CADES SC 39:18 12:39
31 THOMAS FITTS 6 M TURBEVILLE SC 39:19 12:40
32 BILL WELCH 40 M TURBEVILLE SC 40:09 12:56
33 CADE COOK 10 M LAKE CITY SC 40:41 13:06
34 ALLISON FLOYD 18 F T-VILLE SC 40:43 13:07
35 HUNTER SHWPPARD 11 M T-VILLE SC 40:48 13:08
36 EMILEE CATH JOHNSON 12 F LYNCHBURG SC 40:51 13:09
37 ALEX ONEAL 14 M TURBEVILLE SC 40:53 13:10
38 ALYZABETH FLOYD 12 F T-VILLE SC 41:44 13:26
39 BRANDI WILLIAMSON 34 F KINGSTREE SC 41:49 13:28
40 ASHLEY JACOBUS 30 F TURBEVILLE SC 42:05 13:33
41 ELIZABETH FLEMING 9 F NEW SC 42:11 13:35
42 AMY CULICK 33 F T-VILLE SC 42:14 13:36
43 SHANDI COX 34 F FLORENCE SC 42:14 13:36
44 ANNA BUDDIN 53 F TURBEVILLE SC 42:46 13:46
45 MAGGIE COLCER 14 F T-VILLE SC 42:48 13:47
46 CARMERSON GULLEDGE 12 F T-VILLE SC 43:31 14:01
47 REBECCA STROWED 48 F T-VILLE SC 43:32 14:01
48 CHARLES SCURRY 36 M TURBEVILLE SC 43:46 14:06
49 GEORGE KNOWLTON 35 M T-VILLE SC 44:06 14:12
50 CHUCK DUKES 60 M TURBEVILLE SC 44:23 14:17
51 BERTIE NESBITT 61 F LYNCHBURG SC 44:24 14:18
52 SUSAN PALMER 42 F T-VILLE SC 45:03 14:30
53 ROBERT DENNIS 53 M LAKE SC 45:04 14:31
54 AMANDA SULLIVAN 27 F TURBEVILLE SC 45:20 14:36
55 CAROLINE JOHNSON 10 F LYNCHBURG SC 45:49 14:45
56 LORRE COKER 35 F T-VILLE SC 45:53 14:46
57 KATHRYN TURBEVILLE 51 F TURBEVILLE SC 46:06 14:51
58 MARIE H. DUKES 60 F TURBEVILLE SC 46:08 14:51
59 MARY MCKENZIE 12 F NEW ZION SC 47:09 15:11
60 HANNAH GOWDY 12 F T-VILLE SC 47:10 15:11
61 KEVIN MCKENZIE 41 M NEW ZION SC 47:12 15:12
62 SAM JORDAN 5 M NEW ZION SC 47:19 15:14
63 TRUDY BAKER 23 F T-VILLE SC 47:21 15:15
64 RETT FLOYD 54 M TURBEVILLE SC 48:04 15:29
65 MAYSEY FLOYD 16 F TURBEVILLE SC 49:01 15:47
66 LACI MCELVEEN 15 F LYNCHBURG SC 49:02 15:47
67 AFTON HICKS 31 F NEW ZION SC 49:49 16:02
68 ANNABELLE LANE 11 F TURBEVILLE SC 49:50 16:03
69 TONYA BULLARD 36 F NEW ZION SC 49:50 16:03
70 MARY LANE 36 F TURBEVILLE SC 49:51 16:03
71 CASSIE FLOYD 29 F TURBEVILLE SC 50:00 16:06
72 BRUCE BUDDIN 81 M TURBE SC 50:16 16:11
73 ROXANNE HARDY 37 F TURBEVILLE SC 50:19 16:12
74 CAMPBELL GULEDGE 10 F T-VILLE SC 50:32 16:16
75 EMILY COKER 12 F KINGSTREE SC 51:11 16:29
76 SHYAN TADLOCK 14 F TURBEVILLE SC 51:11 16:29
77 WHITNEY WELCH 15 F TURBEVILLE SC 51:11 16:29
78 CATHERINE FLEMING 5 F NEW ZION SC 51:22 16:32
79 ZACHARY BARRETT 15 M NEW ZION SC 51:26 16:34
80 MADISON CANTEY 15 F CADES SC 51:27 16:34
81 HEATHER LEE 36 F CADES SC 51:30 16:35
82 AMY LEE 29 F CADES SC 51:31 16:35
83 BREE LEE 12 F CADES SC 52:15 16:49
84 PERRY LEE LOVE 11 F T-VILLE SC 52:16 16:50
85 LAURA FLOYD 43 F T-VILLE SC 52:17 16:50
86 ANNA WALSH 13 F T-VILLE SC 53:19 17:10
87 KATIE BURCHETTE 13 F T-VILLE SC 53:33 17:14
88 SUZIE ANDERSON 50 F TURBEVILLE SC 54:25 17:31
89 KENDALL WINGARD 30 F LAKE CITY SC 54:37 17:35
90 EVONNE WELCH 36 F T-VILLE SC 54:39 17:36
91 CONNIE DENNIS 63 F TURBEVILLE SC 55:52 17:59
92 JIMMY MYERS 65 M LYNCHBURG SC 55:55 18:00
93 GLEN DENNIS 57 M TURBEVILLE SC 55:56 18:01
94 MARY KATHRY JORDAN 31 F NEW ZION SC 57:10 18:24
95 PATRICK KELLY 36 M TURBEVILLE SC 57:42 18:35
96 LAURA KELLY 31 F TURBEVILLE SC 1:01:27 19:47
97 LACIE CANNON 33 F TURBEVILLE SC 1:01:28 19:47

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.