RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Crazy 8s 8k – July 13, 2013 – Kingsport, TN

Crazy 8s Logo

Typically large turnout for this way popular night race in Kingsport, TN. Congratulations to Shadrack Kosgei of Nyack, New York as first overall and first male (Shadrack has been called ‘Mister Crazy 8’s’ because this is the THIRD time he’s won this race). Congratulations to Joan Tangwar of Chapel Hill, North Carolina as first female. Click here for age groups. Results courtesy of We Run Events.

Place Name                   Bib#  Sex Age City          St Guntime   Div/Tot  Nettime   Pace     
===== ====================== ===== === === ============= == ========= ======== ========= ===== 
    1 Shadrack Kosgei         1240 M    28 Nyack         NY   22:40.2   1/140    22:40.2  4:34 
    2 Tolossa Gedefa           812 M    21 West Chester  PA   22:49.3   1/156    22:49.3  4:36 
    3 Patrick Cheptoek         366 M    27 Bowling Green KY   22:55.7   2/140    22:55.5  4:37 
    4 Julius Koskei           1241 M    33 Hebron        KY   23:06.3   1/177    23:06.3  4:39 
    5 Aschealew Neguse        2526 M    25 Kingsport     TN   23:17.6   3/140    23:17.6  4:42 
    6 Mengistu Nebsi          2528 M    35 Bloomingdale  TN   23:25.6   1/150    23:25.5  4:43 
    7 Emmanuel Bor             187 M    19 Chapel Hill   NC   23:28.5   1/173    23:28.5  4:44 
    8 Nicholas Kipruto        1230 M    29 Albuquerque   NM   23:39.7   4/140    23:39.7  4:46 
    9 Kiprono Kurgat          1251 M    24 Chapel Hill   NC   23:43.3   2/156    23:43.3  4:47 
   10 Simion Chirchir          374 M    29 Chapel Hill   NC   23:50.7   5/140    23:50.7  4:48 
   11 Abdelaziz Atmani          52 M    30 Indianapolis  IN   24:03.6   2/177    24:03.6  4:51 
   12 Boniface Biwott          163 M    24 Hebron        KY   24:05.1   3/156    24:05.1  4:51 
   13 Stephen Njoroge         1607 M    23 Philadelphia  PA   24:20.0   4/156    24:20.0  4:54 
   14 Fred Kosgei             1239 M    36 Kennesaw      GA   24:21.8   2/150    24:21.7  4:55 
   15 Stephen Sirma           2013 M    25 Kennesaw      GA   24:23.8   6/140    24:23.8  4:55 
   16 Abraham Chelanga         365 M    29 Johnson City  TN   24:24.4   7/140    24:24.4  4:55 
   17 Aissa Dghoughi           582 M    31 Vancouver     WA   24:35.3   3/177    24:35.3  4:57 
   18 Kipyegon Kirui          1232 M    32 Chapel Hill   NC   24:47.1   4/177    24:47.1  5:00 
   19 Josh Whitehead          2289 M    34 Madison       AL   25:17.0   5/177    25:17.0  5:06 
   20 Peyton Hoyal            1064 M    24 Banner Elk    NC   25:28.3   5/156    25:27.8  5:08 
   21 Ethan Coffey             418 M    30 Knoxville     TN   25:36.2   6/177    25:36.2  5:10 
   22 Seth Voss               3459 M    35 Asheville     NC   26:21.7   3/150    26:21.1  5:19 
   23 George Tolton           2188 M    21 Abingdon      VA   26:26.4   6/156    26:26.4  5:20 
   24 J Penny                 1694 M    26 Johnson City  TN   26:30.2   8/140    26:29.3  5:20 
   25 Derek Gibson             823 M    21 Greeneville   TN   26:36.3   7/156    26:35.4  5:21 
   26 Frankie Adkins             8 M    39 Asheville     NC   26:44.1   4/150    26:44.1  5:23 
   27 Brent Swiney            2140 M    19 Bristol       VA   26:48.6   2/173    26:48.4  5:24 
   28 Matt Bromley             239 M    17 Thornville    OH   27:06.7   3/173    27:06.7  5:28 
   29 David Cooper             454 M    20 Chuckey       TN   27:18.3   8/156    27:17.6  5:30 
   30                         2896                            27:27.1            27:25.8  5:32 
   31 Tanner Cook              449 M    19 Abingdon      VA   27:27.9   4/173    27:27.8  5:32 
   32 Joan Tangwar            2142 F    23 Chapel Hill   NC   27:30.2   1/158    27:30.2  5:33 
   33 Chad Whitehead          2393 M    18 Gray          TN   27:33.0   5/173    27:32.5  5:33 
   34 James Terwilliger       2158 M    34 Huntsville    AL   27:34.9   7/177    27:34.3  5:33 
   35 Brinson Milhorn         2612 M    32                    27:39.2   8/177    27:37.7  5:34 
   36 Ethien Arboleda         2459 M    15 Flat Rock     NC   27:48.7   1/19     27:48.1  5:36 
   37 Shane Curtsinger        2638 M    22 Harrogate     TN   27:51.8   9/156    27:51.8  5:37 
   38 Ryan Spetnagel          2068 M    18 Alpharetta    GA   27:56.1   6/173    27:56.1  5:38 
   39 Varick Clay             2570 M    32 Huntsville    AL   28:02.5   9/177    28:02.3  5:39 
   40 Josh Mermilliod         2720 M    25 Johnson City  TN   28:08.5   9/140    28:08.2  5:40 
   41 Heath Harmon             942 M    16 Kingsport     TN   28:09.4   7/173    28:08.8  5:40 
   42 Brandon Ward            2639 M    20 Colonial Heig TN   28:15.7  10/156    28:15.2  5:42 
   43 Ethan Richter           1814 M    17 Chillicothe   OH   28:18.7   8/173    28:18.3  5:42 
   44 Caleb Cutshall           520 M    17 Fall Branch   TN   28:28.4   9/173    28:28.2  5:44 
   45 Jason Weitzel           2543 M    16 Athens        WV   28:40.2  10/173    28:38.8  5:46 
   46 Brad Swiney             2139 M    16 Bristol       VA   28:48.4  11/173    28:47.8  5:48 
   47 Carl Oberfeitinger      1618 M    18 Kingsport     TN   29:22.2  12/173    29:21.6  5:55 
   48 Adam McElroy            2816 M    20 Johnson City  TN   29:25.6  11/156    29:24.8  5:56 
   49 Stewart Alford            17 M    36 Asheville     NC   29:26.0   5/150    29:20.7  5:55 
   50 Ayden Farmer            2595 M    19 Kingsport     TN   29:31.3  13/173    29:30.2  5:57 
   51 David Lively            2674 M    43 Kingsport     TN   29:32.3   1/167    29:30.9  5:57 
   52 Morgan Greene           2658 M    17 Blountville   TN   29:35.3  14/173    29:33.1  5:57 
   53 James Thomson           2173 M    18 Winchester    VA   29:36.7  15/173    29:35.8  5:58 
   54 Andre Blow               177 M    21 Bristol       TN   29:40.9  12/156    29:40.9  5:59 
   55 Adam Arslan               45 M    17 Winchester    VA   29:41.1  16/173    29:40.2  5:59 
   56 Dalton Hudlow           2513 M    17 Bluff City    TN   29:42.7  17/173    29:41.5  5:59 
   57 Austin Frye              789 M    17 Kingsport     TN   29:46.5  18/173    29:46.4  6:00 
   58 Devin Edwards            658 M    21 Corbin        KY   29:51.1  13/156    29:48.2  6:00 
   59 Hunter Wamack           2245 M    17 Grande Pointe TX   29:52.9  19/173    29:52.5  6:01 
   60 Aaron Arslan              44 M    15 Winchester    VA   29:53.6   2/19     29:51.9  6:01 
   61 Chase Shermer           1977 M    19 Knightdale    NC   29:54.8  20/173    29:53.4  6:01 
   62 Joey Palumbo            1664 M    15 Somerset      OH   29:58.6   3/19     29:57.9  6:02 
   63 Rebecca McDowell        1446 F    25 Knoxville     TN   30:04.8   1/164    30:04.8  6:04 
   64 Nathan Galliher          798 M    17 Abingdon      VA   30:08.1  21/173    30:08.1  6:04 
   65 Artemio Pascual         1672 M    22 Johnson City  TN   30:08.7  14/156    30:07.2  6:04 
   66 Brandon Lancaster       1260 M    30 Kingsport     TN   30:16.0  10/177    30:12.7  6:05 
   67 Ryan Smith              2046 M    26 Morristown    TN   30:18.7  10/140    30:18.7  6:06 
   68 Neil Brown               254 M    20 Kingsport     TN   30:24.0  15/156    30:22.1  6:07 
   69 Drew Richardson         2819 M    19 Marion        VA   30:26.9  22/173    30:25.5  6:08 
   70 Amanda Tate             2723 F    35 Saint Andrews TN   30:27.4   1/171    30:27.4  6:08 
   71 Molly Foster             759 F    18 Johnson City  TN   30:32.0   1/114    30:27.7  6:08 
   72 Alex Crigger             483 M    14 Johnson City  TN   30:33.9   1/101    30:31.6  6:09 
   73 Levi Carter              333 M    16 Jonesborough  TN   30:41.7  23/173    30:37.3  6:10 
   74 Jacob Cutshall           523 M    17 Jonesborough  TN   30:44.2  24/173    30:44.0  6:12 
   75 Jacob Heglar             981 M    20 Gray          TN   30:50.7  16/156    30:48.8  6:12 
   76 Robert Vrudenburgh      2889 M    16 Mohawk        TN   30:51.7  25/173    30:48.8  6:12 
   77 Jared Burns              275 M    17 Winchester    VA   30:59.3  26/173    30:54.9  6:14 
   78 Reinaldo Torres         2572 M    23 Bloomingdale  TN   31:00.3  17/156    30:47.9  6:12 
   79 Jeff Chalmers           2759 M    41 Canton        GA   31:02.0   2/167    31:00.9  6:15 
   80 Christopher Foehringer   751 M    17 Kingsport     TN   31:03.9  27/173    31:03.9  6:16 
   81 Ray` Wilson Jr          2336 M    47 Knoxville     TN   31:07.9   1/146    31:07.5  6:16 
   82 Jb Pectol               1687 M    43 Chuckey       TN   31:07.9   3/167    31:06.3  6:16 
   83 Porter Bradley           207 M    12 Elizabethton  TN   31:12.0   2/101    31:10.2  6:17 
   84 Tyerell Hughes          1087 M    16 Roan Mountain TN   31:22.7  28/173    31:21.5  6:19 
   85 Gus Tolton              2864 M    17 Abingdon      VA   31:23.2  29/173    31:22.8  6:19 
   86 Nate Stalnaker          2078 M    33 Bristol       VA   31:28.2  11/177    31:27.0  6:20 
   87 Glenn Evans              705 M    19 Kingsport     TN   31:34.4  30/173    31:31.3  6:21 
   88 Alex Dayton              555 M    20 Kingsport     TN   31:36.5  18/156    31:34.6  6:22 
   89 Tim Gregory              885 M    41 Alcoa         TN   31:40.0   4/167    31:37.6  6:22 
   90 Nick Horne              1049 M    16 Blountville   TN   31:47.0  31/173    31:46.0  6:24 
   91 Ken Jackson             1122 M    43 Fletcher's    NC   31:48.8   5/167    31:43.8  6:24 
   92 Baxter Martin           1401 M    16 Bristol       VA   31:55.4  32/173    31:54.6  6:26 
   93 Stephen George           816 M    25 Chattanooga   TN   32:00.3  11/140    31:59.0  6:27 
   94 Adam McLeod             1464 M    21 Jonesborough  TN   32:09.7  19/156    31:44.8  6:24 
   95 Jesse Lawson            1281 M    19 Mooresburg    TN   32:10.2  33/173    32:07.2  6:28 
   96 Paul Shifflett          2582 M    45 Woodrow Wilso VA   32:13.9   2/146    32:02.5  6:27 
   97 Scott Horton            1058 M    50 Kingsport     TN   32:14.3   1/100    32:13.2  6:29 
   98 Andee Swann             3449 F    36 Morristown    TN   32:21.8   2/171    32:21.1  6:31 
   99 Mark Smelser            2591 M    43 Blountville   TN   32:29.0   6/167    32:27.3  6:32 
  100 Emily Wood              2361 F    27 Jonesborough  TN   32:29.1   2/164    32:28.7  6:33 
  101 Henry Jones III         2784 M    44 Louisa        VA   32:29.1   7/167    32:23.2  6:31 
  102 James Lamb              1258 M    28 Duffield      VA   32:33.6  12/140    32:31.2  6:33 
  103 William Gunter           904 M    38 Kyles Ford    TN   32:35.2   6/150    32:33.8  6:34 
  104 Dallas Gratz            2887 M    18 Mohawk        TN   32:35.9  34/173    32:33.0  6:33 
  105 Zachary Branham          215 M    14 Gray          TN   32:36.0   3/101    32:31.0  6:33 
  106 Mantle Roth             1878 M    42 Johnson City  TN   32:37.2   8/167    32:33.9  6:34 
  107 Hayden Simmons          2007 M    17 Johnson City  TN   32:39.0  35/173    32:34.9  6:34 
  108 Josh Cole                424 M    20 Big Stone Gap VA   32:39.4  20/156    32:38.3  6:35 
  109 Merrie Robin McReynold  1477 F    39 Kingsport     TN   32:48.0   3/171    32:47.6  6:36 
  110 Porter Thomsen          2481 M    32 Kingsport     TN   32:50.3  12/177    32:47.7  6:36 
  111 Eric Peterson           1705 M    48 Kingsport     TN   32:52.9   3/146    32:51.9  6:37 
  112 Jeremy Lively           2548 M    35 Bloomingdale  TN   32:55.4   7/150    32:54.3  6:38 
  113 Danny West              2271 M    61 Myrtle Beach  SC   32:56.6   1/38     32:56.6  6:38 
  114 Mark Hickey             1006 M    47 Alcoa         TN   32:57.5   4/146    32:54.9  6:38 
  115 Nathan Hall              922 M    21 Kingsport     TN   33:02.3  21/156    32:59.9  6:39 
  116 Bin Wang                2247 M    49 Kingsport     TN   33:04.0   5/146    33:03.2  6:40 
  117 Alexa Zimmerman         2410 F    17 Colonial Heig TN   33:04.6   2/114    33:01.8  6:39 
  118 David Baxter             116 M    29 Kingsport     TN   33:11.1  13/140    33:10.0  6:41 
  119 Ian Bradley              205 M    40 Elizabethton  TN   33:12.9   9/167    33:10.1  6:41 
  120 Hannah Cutshall          522 F    17 Kingsport     TN   33:13.6   3/114    33:11.5  6:41 
  121 David Mather            2744 M    25 Colonial Heig TN   33:15.8  14/140    32:52.9  6:37 
  122 Nathan Fowler            762 M    30 Jonesborough  TN   33:15.8  13/177    33:10.8  6:41 
  123 Taylor Meadows          1480 M    19 Pounding Mill VA   33:16.3  36/173    33:14.8  6:42 
  124 Brian Mills             2581 M    40 Pound         VA   33:16.4  10/167    33:06.2  6:40 
  125 John Snyder             2503 M    43 Gray          TN   33:17.0  11/167    33:15.6  6:42 
  126 Brian Crockett           486 M    17 Rural Retreat VA   33:18.0  37/173    33:18.0  6:42 
  127 Kelly Norris            2593 M    21 Bloomingdale  TN   33:19.1  22/156    33:16.9  6:42 
  128 Adam Becker              122 M    17 Jonesborough  TN   33:19.5  38/173    33:17.1  6:42 
  129 Harper Russell          1893 F    12 Rogersville   TN   33:20.5   1/88     33:18.2  6:43 
  130 Trace Bratton            219 M    53 Bristol       VA   33:22.3   2/100    33:19.1  6:43 
  131 Nathan Gibson            826 M    18 Kingsport     TN   33:26.3  39/173    33:21.5  6:43 
  132 James Teixeira          2155 M    31 Gray          TN   33:29.7  14/177    33:28.6  6:45 
  133 Randall Statzer         2087 M    38 Kingsport     TN   33:30.2   8/150    33:25.1  6:44 
  134 Brandy Nothnagel        1610 F    34 Blountville   TN   33:31.4   1/181    33:30.6  6:45 
  135 Jerrod Timmons          2182 M    15 Cowpens       SC   33:34.1   4/19     33:28.2  6:45 
  136 Ryan Singh              2010 M    23 Mount Olive   AL   33:34.5  23/156    33:29.6  6:45 
  137 Chase Grubb              898 M    30 Bluff City    TN   33:34.7  15/177    33:24.2  6:44 
  138 Ethan Heckmann          2780 M    23 Aberdeen      NC   33:37.5  24/156    33:33.3  6:46 
  139 Caleb Mills             2580 M    16 Pound         VA   33:37.5  40/173    33:27.3  6:44 
  140 Dane Rudd               2417 M    16 Blountville   TN   33:37.9  41/173    33:35.9  6:46 
  141 Luke Dill                593 M    19 Kingsport     TN   33:40.9  42/173    33:31.2  6:45 
  142 Aaron Dill               591 M    19 Kingsport     TN   33:40.9  43/173    33:30.7  6:45 
  143 Kristofer Thompson      2172 M    34 Asheville     NC   33:41.4  16/177    33:35.3  6:46 
  144 Jonathan Wallace        2585 M    25 Kingsport     TN   33:42.4  15/140    33:30.6  6:45 
  145 Paul Shelton            1972 M    28 Johnson City  TN   33:46.2  16/140    33:41.7  6:47 
  146 Mary Beth Cates         2568 F    32 Concord Farra TN   33:46.9   2/181    33:37.2  6:46 
  147 Bradly Mathisen         1413 M    25 Norton        VA   33:48.7  17/140    33:45.5  6:48 
  148 Ben Lewis               2419 M    20 Bloomingdale  TN   33:50.7  25/156    33:48.6  6:49 
  149 Kristin Schmitz         1927 F    32 Lexington     SC   33:51.9   3/181    33:47.8  6:48 
  150 Rob Stevens             2101 M    31 Greenville    SC   33:52.6  17/177    33:49.9  6:49 
  151 Garrett Bounds           193 M    25 Greenville    TN   33:53.6  18/140    33:46.8  6:48 
  152 Bryce Ailshie             10 M    16 Kingsport     TN   33:53.8  44/173    33:53.6  6:50 
  153 Andrew Valk             2212 M    21 Kingsport     TN   33:58.6  26/156    33:56.6  6:50 
  154 Justin Reeves           1798 M    32 Kingsport     TN   33:59.2  18/177    33:51.2  6:49 
  155 Maddison Melchionna     1482 F    17 Afton         TN   34:01.3   4/114    33:58.6  6:51 
  156 Patrick Street          3444 M    39 Johnson City  TN   34:02.5   9/150    34:02.5  6:51 
  157 Christian Davis         2817 M    16 Gray          TN   34:04.0  45/173    34:02.6  6:51 
  158 John MacHen             1363 M    18 Kingsport     TN   34:05.2  46/173    34:02.1  6:51 
  159 Martha McCoy            1439 F    18 Johnson City  TN   34:05.4   5/114    34:05.4  6:52 
  160 Andy Crow                493 M    43 Kingsport     TN   34:05.9  12/167    34:03.1  6:52 
  161 Cory Combs               440 M    19 Kingsport     TN   34:11.1  47/173    34:07.1  6:52 
  162 Keith Parker            1665 M    31 Piney Flats   TN   34:14.4  19/177    34:13.0  6:54 
  163 Jeff Lamb               1259 M    42 Jonesville    VA   34:15.3  13/167    33:36.8  6:46 
  164 Jason Brown              251 M    32 Jonesborough  TN   34:16.9  20/177    34:08.5  6:53 
  165 Heath Estep              699 M    32 Johnson City  TN   34:17.1  21/177    34:16.6  6:54 
  166 Wade McKeehan           1459 M    42 Johnson City  TN   34:18.5  14/167    34:10.5  6:53 
  167 Shane Kirk              1231 M    51 Church Hill   TN   34:19.5   3/100    34:18.6  6:55 
  168 Bruce Vincent           2453 M    52 Blountville   TN   34:21.8   4/100    34:19.2  6:55 
  169 Adam Chapman             355 M    29 Piney Flats   TN   34:24.7  19/140    34:21.0  6:55 
  170 Shawn Cutshall           526 M    40 Fall Branch   TN   34:24.9  15/167    34:23.1  6:56 
  171 Brendan Hawkins          960 M    22 Johnson City  TN   34:27.2  27/156    34:23.8  6:56 
  172 Chris Jordan            1184 M    43 Johnson City  TN   34:27.7  16/167    34:23.7  6:56 
  173 Christopher Sapp        1916 M    16 Gate City     VA   34:31.8  48/173    34:31.2  6:57 
  174 Jonathan Glover          841 M    33 Kingsport     TN   34:36.4  22/177    34:31.7  6:57 
  175 Jeff Vance              2215 M    34 Johnson City  TN   34:37.9  23/177    34:34.5  6:58 
  176 Dwayne Novak            1612 M    45 Arrington     TN   34:38.4   6/146    34:33.9  6:58 
  177 Bill Leppert            1299 M    55 Brisyol       VA   34:38.5   1/68     34:31.9  6:57 
  178 Eric Parks              1668 M    33 Kingsport     TN   34:40.2  24/177    34:28.7  6:57 
  179 Peyton Nanney           1582 M    17 Kingsport     TN   34:40.9  49/173    34:33.8  6:58 
  180 Stephen Levesque        1301 M    32 Gray          TN   34:41.7  25/177    34:34.4  6:58 
  181 Jason Shorter           1996 M    32 Roanoke       VA   34:44.2  26/177    34:36.1  6:58 
  182 Richard Krawiec         1243 M    56 Johnson City  TN   34:45.5   2/68     34:37.0  6:58 
  183 Chandler Wilson         2327 M    34 Johnson City  TN   34:46.4  27/177    34:43.3  7:00 
  184 Tom Bishop               160 M    48 Telford       TN   34:47.7   7/146    34:40.2  6:59 
  185 Terry Jones             1182 M    44 Jonesborough  TN   34:49.8  17/167    34:39.3  6:59 
  186 Keith Davis              546 M    32 Big Stone Gap VA   34:51.1  28/177    34:46.6  7:00 
  187 Liz Jobe                1146 F    28 Chicago       IL   34:51.3   3/164    34:42.3  6:59 
  188 Riley Farrell           2693 M    18 Easley        SC   34:54.2  50/173    34:49.6  7:01 
  189 Christopher Scalia      1918 M    37 Norton        VA   34:55.3  10/150    34:51.9  7:01 
  190 Dennis Cupp              511 M    53 Rogersville   TN   34:56.3   5/100    34:51.1  7:01 
  191 Adam Woliver            2359 M    44 Seymour       TN   34:56.7  18/167    34:48.0  7:01 
  192 Missie Gregory           884 F    42 Alcoa         TN   34:56.7   1/168    34:53.4  7:02 
  193 John Ewing               710 M    57 Asheville     NC   34:57.1   3/68     34:47.6  7:01 
  194 Peter Windes            2340 M    21 Kingsport     TN   34:59.2  28/156    34:55.2  7:02 
  195 Stephen Hopkins         1043 M    23 Fayetteville  TN   34:59.7  29/156    34:50.6  7:01 
  196 Ryan Witt               2352 M    35 Big Stone Gap VA   35:00.4  11/150    34:56.6  7:02 
  197 Tyler Horne             2646 M    26 Johnson City  TN   35:00.4  20/140    34:59.6  7:03 
  198 Garrett Watts           2256 M    19 Fort Blackmor VA   35:02.9  51/173    35:01.5  7:03 
  199 Tony Smallwood          2020 M    48 Kingsport     TN   35:04.5   8/146    34:48.3  7:01 
  200 Ken Roach               1825 M    44 Roebuck       SC   35:10.3  19/167    35:04.2  7:04 
  201 Tim Crockett             488 M    41 Rural Retreat VA   35:11.9  20/167    35:06.5  7:04 
  202 Eric Reecher            2804 M    40 Bristol       TN   35:13.4  21/167    35:09.0  7:05 
  203 Nicholas Hermann        1000 M    32 Titusville    FL   35:13.7  29/177    35:03.0  7:04 
  204 MacK Roberts            1837 M    49 Kingsport     TN   35:14.2   9/146    35:12.3  7:05 
  205 Justin Hunt             2835 M    24 Lynn Garden   TN   35:14.8  30/156    35:11.3  7:05 
  206 Jose Meviae             2868 M    44 Johnson City  TN   35:16.5  22/167    35:10.8  7:05 
  207 Wes Rankin              1774 M    53 Kingsport     TN   35:18.3   6/100    34:59.7  7:03 
  208 Brad Wallace            2240 M    25 Greenville    SC   35:18.7  21/140    35:12.1  7:05 
  209 Josh Lonon              1327 M    15 Johnson City  TN   35:19.7   5/19     35:12.4  7:06 
  210 Travis Olinger          1627 M    31 Blountville   TN   35:19.9  30/177    35:19.1  7:07 
  211 Robert Morley           1541 M    32 Kingsport     TN   35:20.2  31/177    35:18.6  7:07 
  212 Garrett Wright          3415 M    16 Bluff City    TN   35:22.6  52/173    35:00.2  7:03 
  213 Jason Tipton            2186 M    35 Kingsport     TN   35:23.1  12/150    35:17.6  7:07 
  214 Amanda Williamson       3400 F    24 Bristol       TN   35:24.6   2/158    35:24.6  7:08 
  215 Zeke Larkins            2856 M    12 Colonial Heig TN   35:25.0   4/101    35:23.3  7:08 
  216 David Sheets            1962 M    30 Johnson City  TN   35:25.1  32/177    35:15.2  7:06 
  217 Caleb Presley           1744 M    17 Kingsport     TN   35:26.4  53/173    35:17.9  7:07 
  218 Ashley Morelock         1535 F    26 Bristol       TN   35:29.2   4/164    35:25.5  7:08 
  219 Will Runion             1886 M    44 Limestone     TN   35:30.5  23/167    35:26.4  7:08 
  220 Joshua Johnson          2782 M    26 Bloomingdale  TN   35:30.6  22/140    35:19.7  7:07 
  221 Christian Thompson      2478 M    28 Kingsport     TN   35:31.7  23/140    35:23.0  7:08 
  222 Kenneth Harrell          947 M    52 Morristown    TN   35:33.7   7/100    35:32.0  7:09 
  223 Fred Moore              1529 M    49 Bristol       VA   35:34.9  10/146    35:31.5  7:09 
  224 Doug Young              2382 M    54 Knoxville     TN   35:38.8   8/100    35:30.3  7:09 
  225 Donald Covill            463 M    51 Rossville     GA   35:38.9   9/100    35:35.3  7:10 
  226 Meg Guy                 2822 F    33 Roan Mountain TN   35:39.9   4/181    35:18.5  7:07 
  227 Robbie Brickey          2752 M    40 Kingsport     TN   35:41.3  24/167    35:41.3  7:11 
  228 Blake Williams          2306 M    16 Kingsport     TN   35:42.5  54/173    35:29.7  7:09 
  229 Tyler Ramey             1769 M    27 37660         TN   35:42.7  24/140    35:40.3  7:11 
  230 Jennifer Brockett        237 F    35 Johnson City  TN   35:43.1   4/171    35:43.1  7:12 
  231 Hannah Sokol            2056 F    14 Kingsport     TN   35:43.9   2/88     35:40.8  7:11 
  232 Michael Porter          1738 M    27 Kingsport     TN   35:45.2  25/140    35:43.8  7:12 
  233 Billy Reece             1791 M    34 Trade         TN   35:46.5  33/177    35:41.6  7:11 
  234 Rodger Vradenburgh      2231 M    22 Jefferson Cit TN   35:47.6  31/156    35:44.7  7:12 
  235 Jon Weatherly           2259 M    31 Abingdon      VA   35:47.8  34/177    35:42.0  7:11 
  236 Joseph O'Neill          1631 M    23 Kingsport     TN   35:48.2  32/156    35:12.9  7:06 
  237 Traci Jessee            1145 F    37 Kingsport     TN   35:48.6   5/171    35:43.7  7:12 
  238 Jacob Griswold           895 M    17 Kingsport     TN   35:49.7  55/173    35:34.3  7:10 
  239 Fernando Munoz Jr       2732 M    42 Bloomingdale  TN   35:50.6  25/167    35:33.1  7:10 
  240 Brian Enriquez           691 M    36 Big Stone Gap VA   35:51.9  13/150    35:46.1  7:12 
  241 Keith Nave              1589 M    38 Gray          TN   35:52.1  14/150    35:50.9  7:13 
  242 Andrew Campbell          299 M    19 Bristol       VA   35:52.4  56/173    35:50.5  7:13 
  243 Cody Baker                73 M    16 Elizabethton  TN   35:52.9  57/173    35:44.6  7:12 
  244 R.J. Stiltner           2107 M    33 Bristol       VA   35:53.2  35/177    35:53.2  7:14 
  245 Amanda Laughlin         2480 F    21 Kingsport     TN   35:53.3   3/158    35:48.6  7:13 
  246 Keith Perkins           1699 M    27 24281-8826    VA   35:53.6  26/140    35:42.4  7:12 
  247 Ty Oreskovic            1634 M    16 Kingsport     TN   35:53.9  58/173    35:49.7  7:13 
  248 Owen Click              2745 M    15 Bloomingdale  TN   35:54.2   6/19     35:50.6  7:13 
  249 Emily Runion            1885 F    19 Jonesborough  TN   35:54.3   6/114    35:50.3  7:13 
  250 Jeremy Headrick          978 M    40 Kingsport     TN   35:54.8  26/167    35:53.1  7:14 
  251 Tommye Horton           1059 F    35 Kingsport     TN   35:55.9   6/171    35:51.7  7:13 
  252 Christopher Horne       1046 M    16 Surgoinsville TN   35:59.2  59/173    35:53.2  7:14 
  253 Tobby Crawford           477 M    33 Manistee      MI   35:59.5  36/177    35:46.8  7:12 
  254 Brian Lawhern           2825 M    43 Knoxville     TN   36:00.9  27/167    35:39.3  7:11 
  255 Will Earhart             648 M    34 Bluff City    TN   36:01.8  37/177    35:49.6  7:13 
  256 Warren Lewis            3413 M    32 Jonesborough  TN   36:04.1  38/177    35:59.0  7:15 
  257 Rodney Hutchins         1102 M    44 Kingsport     TN   36:04.7  28/167    35:54.0  7:14 
  258 John Carter              332 M    39 Gray          TN   36:05.9  15/150    35:57.3  7:15 
  259 Robert Wicker           2777 M    35 Blountville   TN   36:07.8  16/150    36:05.7  7:16 
  260 Ryan Williamson         2320 M    24 Bristol       TN   36:12.8  33/156    36:07.8  7:17 
  261 Matthew Seals           1933 M    40 Bulls Gap     TN   36:13.1  29/167    36:06.8  7:16 
  262 Lauren Kinser           1227 F    28 Nashville     TN   36:14.6   5/164    35:50.7  7:13 
  263 Eric Penney             1692 M    34 Atlanta       GA   36:15.3  39/177    36:13.1  7:18 
  264 Luke Humphreys          2831 M    27 Hiltons       VA   36:15.4  27/140    36:12.2  7:18 
  265 Troy Rebert             1790 M    38 Knoxville     TN   36:19.2  17/150    36:13.4  7:18 
  266 Wes Cassell              345 M    32 Mount Carmel  TN   36:19.3  40/177    36:01.3  7:15 
  267 Noah White              2284 M    13 Jonesborough  TN   36:20.3   5/101    36:12.9  7:18 
  268 Hunter Nichols          1603 M    16 Abingdon      VA   36:20.5  60/173    35:53.2  7:14 
  269 Fletcher Hickman        1007 M    14 Rogersville   TN   36:21.6   6/101    36:16.9  7:18 
  270 Joshua Christian         377 M    16 Jonesborough  TN   36:22.8  61/173    36:17.6  7:19 
  271 Chris Rasnick           1779 M    19 Blountville   TN   36:22.9  62/173    35:55.7  7:14 
  272 Kelly Chandler           353 M    40 Gate City     VA   36:23.7  30/167    36:17.1  7:19 
  273 Chris Elliott            674 M    41 Belews Creek  NC   36:24.3  31/167    36:18.1  7:19 
  274 Anthony Davis            535 M    20 Williamsburg  KY   36:25.9  34/156    36:24.3  7:20 
  275 Quincy Jackson          1125 M    18 Eliabethton   TN   36:27.2  63/173    36:15.4  7:18 
  276 Zac Hudson              1079 M    19 Bristol       TN   36:27.6  64/173    36:06.6  7:16 
  277 Carter Wykoff           2375 M    21 Knoxville     TN   36:27.7  35/156    36:07.6  7:17 
  278 Daniel Neubrander       1596 M    19 Chuckey       TN   36:27.9  65/173    36:10.5  7:17 
  279 Andrew McLeod           1465 M    48 Jonesborough  TN   36:28.3  11/146    36:10.7  7:17 
  280 Steve Ruffin            2504 M    52 Saint Andrews TN   36:28.3  10/100    36:28.3  7:21 
  281 James Sharp             1959 M    33 Morristown    TN   36:29.3  41/177    36:22.4  7:20 
  282 Kent Markham            1393 M    29 Gray          TN   36:30.3  28/140    36:19.4  7:19 
  283 Hunter Hilton           1019 M    20 Bristol       TN   36:30.7  36/156    36:11.2  7:17 
  284 Roger Collins            438 M    36 Kingsport     TN   36:30.9  18/150    36:12.6  7:18 
  285 Ira Deere                568 M    38 Bristol       TN   36:30.9  19/150    36:29.7  7:21 
  286 John Schlatter          1924 M    33 Knoxville     TN   36:30.9  42/177    36:14.6  7:18 
  287 Bjorn Wastuedt          2250 M    23 Bimble        KY   36:33.6  37/156    36:29.2  7:21 
  288 Andy Mosser             2641 M    27 Oak Hill      WV   36:37.5  29/140    36:25.6  7:20 
  289 Nicholas Lorch          1328 M    15 Johnson City  TN   36:38.6   7/19     36:23.8  7:20 
  290 Sonia Millan            1490 F    37 Johnson City  TN   36:39.2   7/171    36:30.7  7:21 
  291 Benson Hazelwood         974 M    13 Bristol       VA   36:39.3   7/101    36:36.4  7:22 
  292 Nathan Iskra            1117 M    16 Bristol       VA   36:39.9  66/173    36:38.8  7:23 
  293 Jake Davison            2464 M    14 Bloomingdale  TN   36:40.5   8/101    36:29.7  7:21 
  294 J Reynolds              2624 M    16 Kingsport     TN   36:40.8  67/173    36:33.6  7:22 
  295 Lindsay Rebert          1789 F    33 Knoxville     TN   36:41.2   5/181    36:35.0  7:22 
  296 Drew Amstutz              30 M    16 Johnson City  TN   36:41.6  68/173    36:34.8  7:22 
  297 William Schmitz         1928 M    41 Chapel Hill   NC   36:46.0  32/167    36:42.4  7:24 
  298 Shuler Hopkins          2586 M    18 Blountville   TN   36:47.6  69/173    36:19.5  7:19 
  299 Nicholas Gregor          879 M    17 Lake Placid   FL   36:47.7  70/173    36:46.7  7:24 
  300 Steve Endicott           685 M    19 Kingsport     TN   36:47.9  71/173    36:46.4  7:24 
  301 Hunter Roberts          1828 M    19 Kingsport     TN   36:48.7  72/173    36:46.9  7:25 
  302 Jeramy Ford              755 M    33 Kingsport     TN   36:49.8  43/177    36:44.1  7:24 
  303 Connor Loyd             1343 M    14 Gray          TN   36:50.7   9/101    36:42.5  7:24 
  304 Kevin Price             1752 M    49 Whitesburg    TN   36:51.1  12/146    36:47.1  7:25 
  305 Jerry James             1132 M    28 Elizabethton  TN   36:51.7  30/140    36:45.9  7:24 
  306 Joshua Clabo            3454 M    26 Elizabethton  TN   36:51.7  31/140    36:48.8  7:25 
  307 Aaron Webbq             2794 M    39 Church Hill   TN   36:53.0  20/150    36:51.6  7:25 
  308 Rajendran Arunagiri       47 M    27 Kingsport     TN   36:54.2  32/140    36:50.5  7:25 
  309 Brian Lawson            2645 M    33 Bastian       VA   36:55.7  44/177    36:55.7  7:26 
  310 Steve Lane              3442 M    55 Johnson City  TN   36:55.9   4/68     36:49.9  7:25 
  311 Trevor Chow              375 M    42 Kingsport     TN   36:57.2  33/167    36:49.9  7:25 
  312 Mobeen Reza             1808 M    24 Wise          VA   36:57.4  38/156    36:52.6  7:26 
  313 Nichole Dahlin           527 F    28 Jonesborough  TN   37:01.9   6/164    36:48.8  7:25 
  314 Greg West               2272 M    49 Gray          TN   37:02.9  13/146    36:56.4  7:26 
  315 Chris Pearce            1682 M    23 Johnson City  TN   37:03.7  39/156    36:53.8  7:26 
  316 Josh Gregory            3399 M    31 Johnson City  TN   37:04.7  45/177    37:04.3  7:28 
  317 Josh Cannon              305 M    35 Johnson City  TN   37:06.3  21/150    37:00.2  7:27 
  318 Kristen Fabick           711 F    27 Kingsport     TN   37:07.2   7/164    37:02.3  7:28 
  319 Zack Bringman            230 M    14 Bluff City    TN   37:07.5  10/101    36:59.1  7:27 
  320 Ashtyn Hagood            909 F    11 Kingsport     TN   37:08.9   3/88     37:07.6  7:29 
  321 West Phifer             1714 M    19 Kingsport     TN   37:09.2  73/173    36:59.9  7:27 
  322 Grayson Wright          3414 M    13 Bluff City    TN   37:09.5  11/101    36:47.8  7:25 
  323 Colin Shone             1988 M    17 37664         TN   37:10.7  74/173    37:03.6  7:28 
  324 Chad Biggs              3430 M    33 Johnson City  TN   37:12.7  46/177    37:05.8  7:28 
  325 David Walker            2237 M    43 Johnson City  TN   37:14.7  34/167    37:08.8  7:29 
  326 Clint Dowda              619 M    31 Blountville   TN   37:15.7  47/177    37:05.7  7:28 
  327 Donavan McFalls         1451 M    36 Charlotte     NC   37:16.4  22/150    37:03.2  7:28 
  328 Lucas Stelter           3396 M    17 Jonesborough  TN   37:16.9  75/173    37:09.3  7:29 
  329 Davy Albright             13 M    29 Johnson City  TN   37:17.0  33/140    37:15.8  7:30 
  330 Jenna Hutchins          1100 F     9 Johnson City  TN   37:18.9   4/88     37:10.9  7:29 
  331 Thomas Snapp            2053 M    50 Bristol       TN   37:20.7  11/100    37:14.0  7:30 
  332 Cody Faulkner            720 M    20 Kingsport     TN   37:20.8  40/156    37:19.6  7:31 
  333 Leah Thwing             2179 F    18 37745         TN   37:21.1   7/114    37:11.7  7:30 
  334 Alexis Batausa           110 M    30 Williamson    WV   37:21.5  48/177    37:08.9  7:29 
  335 Nik Schaefer            1920 M    27 Kingsport     TN   37:21.7  34/140    36:59.0  7:27 
  336 Debi Secor              1941 F    45 Kingsport     TN   37:22.1   1/111    37:15.2  7:30 
  337 Chad Domby               602 M    40 Kingsport     TN   37:23.4  35/167    37:21.8  7:32 
  338 Joey Drozdowski          622 M    16 Kingsport     TN   37:25.6  76/173    37:17.4  7:31 
  339 Mike Cupp                514 M    41 Surgoinsville TN   37:27.3  36/167    37:21.0  7:31 
  340 Nick Jones              3458 M    25 Jonesborough  TN   37:27.9  35/140    37:23.7  7:32 
  341 Kaysey Williams         2741 F    19 Bloomingdale  TN   37:27.9   8/114    37:23.8  7:32 
  342 Dane Kinser             1226 M    29 Nashville     TN   37:28.3  36/140    37:03.7  7:28 
  343 Justin Little           1317 M    22 Gray          TN   37:28.8  41/156    37:25.6  7:32 
  344 Sarah Wells             2268 F    30 Knoxville     TN   37:29.4   6/181    37:24.7  7:32 
  345 Tori Humphreys          1091 F    20 Kingsport     TN   37:30.7   4/158    37:27.8  7:33 
  346 Tom Murray              1567 M    66 Kingsport     TN   37:32.3   1/18     37:31.2  7:33 
  347 Robert Clark             391 M    20 Carmel        IN   37:33.2  42/156    37:15.4  7:30 
  348 Peyton Taylor           2153 M    19 Kingsport     TN   37:33.9  77/173    37:30.9  7:33 
  349 Bill Dickerson           587 M    64 Gray          TN   37:34.7   2/38     37:31.4  7:33 
  350 Andrew Perry            1700 M    26 Kingsport     TN   37:34.8  37/140    37:30.9  7:33 
  351 Rodney Jessee           1144 M    58 Swords Creek  VA   37:35.7   5/68     37:28.5  7:33 
  352 Marcos Pavlovich        1676 M    34 Johnson City  TN   37:37.1  49/177    37:29.6  7:33 
  353 Ron Wyant               2373 M    53 Burnsville    NC   37:37.4  12/100    37:34.3  7:34 
  354 Fuller Cridlin           482 M    28 Jonesville    VA   37:37.9  38/140    37:34.4  7:34 
  355 Ray (pete) Bowen        2446 M    45 Mount Carmel  TN   37:38.3  14/146    37:26.4  7:32 
  356 Paula O'Neill           1632 F    52 Tallahassee   FL   37:45.1   1/78     37:40.2  7:35 
  357 Joseph Fry               788 M    13 Kingsport     TN   37:46.4  12/101    37:42.2  7:36 
  358 Jake Dougherty           616 M    31 Gate City     VA   37:46.7  50/177    37:34.9  7:34 
  359 Tony Roberts            1840 M    41 Rutledge      TN   37:47.6  37/167    37:44.7  7:36 
  360 Jj Fleenor              3474 M    13 Bloomingdale  TN   37:50.4  13/101    37:45.9  7:36 
  361 Jonah Short             1990 M    16 Church Hill   TN   37:51.3  78/173    37:47.2  7:37 
  362 Tom Gonzalez             848 M    23 Johnson City  TN   37:52.2  43/156    37:48.3  7:37 
  363 Noah McFaddin           1448 M    16 Kingsport     TN   37:52.4  79/173    37:37.6  7:35 
  364 Erin Smith              2535 F    31 Johnson City  TN   37:52.5   7/181    37:40.6  7:35 
  365 Matt Mears              1481 M    47 Kingsport     TN   37:54.2  15/146    37:46.3  7:36 
  366 Conner Gunn              903 M    19 Kingsport     TN   37:54.9  80/173    37:49.9  7:37 
  367 Seth Walker             2454 M    16 Kingsport     TN   37:56.1  81/173    37:43.8  7:36 
  368 Cole Dickenson           585 M    14 Abingdon      VA   37:56.2  14/101    37:53.7  7:38 
  369 Nicholas Roth           1880 M    15 Gray          TN   37:56.8   8/19     37:46.0  7:36 
  370 Megan Murray            1565 F    14 Knoxville     TN   37:57.0   5/88     37:52.6  7:38 
  371 David Murray            1564 M    45 Knoxville     TN   37:57.1  16/146    37:52.8  7:38 
  372 Benjamin Malone         1376 M    16 Floyds Knobs  IN   37:57.7  82/173    37:53.1  7:38 
  373 Sean Fox                 763 M    34 Jonesborough  TN   38:00.9  51/177    37:42.7  7:36 
  374 Jeff Greer               873 M    47 Surgoinsville TN   38:01.6  17/146    37:56.4  7:39 
  375 Sarah Shelton           1973 F    25 Johnson City  TN   38:01.6   8/164    37:49.0  7:37 
  376 David Evans             2476 M    10 Johnson City  TN   38:02.4  15/101    37:54.7  7:38 
  377 Mike Dotson              614 M    48 Kingsport     TN   38:02.9  18/146    37:53.9  7:38 
  378 David Pearce            1683 M    25 Johnson City  TN   38:04.7  39/140    37:56.8  7:39 
  379 Danielle Mitchell       1515 F    22 Limestone     TN   38:04.9   5/158    38:01.6  7:40 
  380 Catie McMahon           1468 F    21 Gray          NJ   38:05.4   6/158    38:02.0  7:40 
  381 Terry Hughes            1086 M    49 Roan Mountain TN   38:06.1  19/146    38:01.3  7:39 
  382 Matt Smith              2037 M    34 Johnson City  TN   38:08.3  52/177    37:58.3  7:39 
  383 John Hereford            997 M    25 Kingsport     TN   38:08.8  40/140    37:54.5  7:38 
  384 Jacob Powers            1742 M    17 Greeneville   TN   38:09.5  83/173    37:57.6  7:39 
  385 Pablo Bustamante         281 M    39 Johnson City  TN   38:09.8  23/150    37:56.0  7:38 
  386 Brian Butler             283 M    36 Clive         IA   38:10.9  24/150    38:01.1  7:39 
  387 Chase Barham              95 M    23 Kingsport     TN   38:12.9  44/156    37:55.7  7:38 
  388 Shaina Donihe            605 F    22 Kingsport     TN   38:13.0   7/158    38:05.5  7:40 
  389 Daniel Orr              1637 M    28 Richlands     VA   38:13.3  41/140    38:06.2  7:40 
  390 Megan Decker             562 F    22 Durham        NC   38:16.2   8/158    38:08.7  7:41 
  391 Littman Bustamante       280 M    39 Kingsport     TN   38:16.9  25/150    38:16.2  7:43 
  392 Joe May                 1420 M    37 Kingsport     TN   38:18.7  26/150    38:01.5  7:40 
  393 Ryan Hubbard            1072 M    21 Duffield      VA   38:19.8  45/156    37:49.2  7:37 
  394 Henry Brooks             240 M     9 Rogersville   TN   38:21.2  16/101    38:21.2  7:44 
  395 Mark Rollins            1870 M    46 Clyde         NC   38:24.2  20/146    38:17.6  7:43 
  396 Donald Leech            1293 M    52 Kingsport     TN   38:24.6  13/100    38:08.2  7:41 
  397 Grace Gerlock            819 F    18 Jonesborough  TN   38:25.6   9/114    38:19.1  7:43 
  398 Mike Harding             939 M    46 Wise          VA   38:25.9  21/146    38:22.3  7:44 
  399 George Rolling          1868 M    66 Jonesborough  TN   38:27.5   2/18     38:23.2  7:44 
  400 Ryan Hutchinson         1105 M    31 Chicago       IL   38:29.7  53/177    38:18.6  7:43 
  401 Rolando Benavides       3466 M    40 Lynn Garden   TN   38:34.5  38/167    38:28.1  7:45 
  402 Orven Morelock          1537 M    44 Mount Carmel  TN   38:34.7  39/167    38:30.8  7:45 
  403 Greg Oliphant           1628 M    57 Kingsport     TN   38:36.4   6/68     38:30.6  7:45 
  404 McKenzie Sharpe         1961 F    28 Chicago       IL   38:36.6   9/164    38:25.5  7:44 
  405 James Bittinger          161 M    31 Bristol       TN   38:39.3  54/177    38:34.4  7:46 
  406 Keith Justis            1190 M    48 Kingsport     TN   38:43.7  22/146    38:40.8  7:47 
  407 Drew Addessi            2758 M    23 Lexington     KY   38:43.9  46/156    38:35.7  7:46 
  408 Keith Russell           1895 M    41 Mt Carmel     TN   38:44.6  40/167    38:12.8  7:42 
  409 Amber Shelton           1967 F    22 Newport       TN   38:44.9   9/158    38:32.6  7:46 
  410 Jason Utsman            2211 M    39 Gray          TN   38:47.1  27/150    38:36.5  7:47 
  411 Matthew Burton           278 M    16 Kingsport     TN   38:47.3  84/173    38:46.4  7:49 
  412 James Jones             1173 M    56 Silver Spring MD   38:48.1   7/68     38:41.4  7:48 
  413 Clifton Corker          2731 M     5 Lynn Garden   TN   38:49.4  17/101    38:35.7  7:46 
  414 Billy Mullins           1551 M    33 Swords Creek  VA   38:49.9  55/177    38:47.2  7:49 
  415 Kevin Lane              2618 M    43 Bloomingdale  TN   38:51.7  41/167    38:08.0  7:41 
  416 Allen Moore             1528 M    31 Duffield      VA   38:51.8  56/177    38:38.4  7:47 
  417 Cooper Cross             490 M    15 Marietta      GA   38:52.1   9/19     38:42.4  7:48 
  418 David Marks             1395 M    54 Maryville     TN   38:52.7  14/100    38:38.9  7:47 
  419 Nikki Watson            2255 F    33 Blountville   TN   38:55.1   8/181    38:46.6  7:49 
  420 Bruce Allsop              22 M    53 Knoxville     TN   38:57.2  15/100    38:44.3  7:48 
  421 Marcus Dykes             645 M    35 Kingsport     TN   38:58.1  28/150    38:41.8  7:48 
  422 Matthew Harvey          2805 M    38 Wise          VA   38:58.6  29/150    38:40.0  7:47 
  423 Brian Shone             1987 M    20 37664         TN   38:59.2  47/156    38:54.4  7:50 
  424 Miles Chase              362 M    22 Athens        TN   39:00.4  48/156    38:52.1  7:50 
  425 Patrick Riggins         2498 M    50 Bloomingdale  TN   39:01.1  16/100    38:53.1  7:50 
  426 Franklin Helms          2596 M    26 Blountville   TN   39:02.0  42/140    38:51.4  7:50 
  427 Melissa Hurst           1097 F    27 Blountville   TN   39:03.5  10/164    38:51.0  7:49 
  428 Cathy Walsh             2589 F    42 Johnson City  TN   39:03.7   2/168    38:59.5  7:51 
  429 Jeff Walker             2455 M    48 Kingsport     TN   39:04.6  23/146    38:47.9  7:49 
  430 Darrell Hayes            966 M    46 Kingsport     TN   39:06.7  24/146    38:51.1  7:50 
  431 Kevin Wilson            2553 M    39 Colonial Heig TN   39:07.2  30/150    38:44.8  7:48 
  432 Taylor Horne            1050 F    12 Surgoinsville TN   39:07.9   6/88     39:00.2  7:51 
  433 Andrew Cox               464 M    15 Kingsport     TN   39:09.0  10/19     39:04.4  7:52 
  434 Bob Towndsend           2191 M    63 Limestone     TN   39:09.2   3/38     38:53.2  7:50 
  435 David Black             2848 M    40 Louisville    TN   39:10.2  42/167    39:08.1  7:53 
  436 Trevor Jonas            1165 M    28 Jonesborough  TN   39:10.8  43/140    39:05.4  7:52 
  437 Robert Hendricks         985 M    48 Wellford      SC   39:11.6  25/146    38:51.5  7:50 
  438 Chad Bates               111 M    36 Kingsport     TN   39:15.5  31/150    39:02.5  7:52 
  439 Chad Smith              2027 M    40 Kingsport     TN   39:16.2  43/167    39:12.4  7:54 
  440 Brady Spaulding         2064 M    20 Johnson City  TN   39:19.5  49/156    39:17.7  7:55 
  441 Todd Carrigan            323 M    19 Kingsport     TN   39:19.9  85/173    38:43.6  7:48 
  442 Cynthia Griffin          887 F    19 Mars Hill     NC   39:20.2  10/114    39:03.5  7:52 
  443 Matt Osborne            1643 M    32 Kingsport     TN   39:20.7  57/177    39:13.5  7:54 
  444 Johanna Kerr            1206 F    32 Asheville     NC   39:21.9   9/181    39:12.3  7:54 
  445 David Yates             2376 M    19 Gray          TN   39:22.6  86/173    39:05.9  7:52 
  446 Vaughn McConnell        1436 M    25 Mt Carmel     TN   39:23.4  44/140    39:00.8  7:51 
  447 Phil Bradley             206 M    34 Greeneville   TN   39:24.1  58/177    39:11.2  7:54 
  448 Teresa Lindamood        1311 F    56 Blountville   TN   39:24.2   1/25     39:19.8  7:55 
  449 Carlos Alas               12 M    21 Bristol       TN   39:24.6  50/156    39:04.7  7:52 
  450 Kevin McCauley          1428 M    49 Bristol       VA   39:24.8  26/146    39:02.1  7:52 
  451 Michael Deel             566 M    21 Gray          TN   39:25.3  51/156    39:08.9  7:53 
  452 Ken Shelton             1969 M    53 37931         TN   39:25.7  17/100    39:10.5  7:53 
  453 George Coates           3431 M    30 Fall Branch   TN   39:26.7  59/177    39:07.6  7:53 
  454 Kelsey Berry             146 M    20 Kingsport     TN   39:27.5  52/156    38:57.7  7:51 
  455 Glenn Stratakes         2116 M    46 Bristol       VA   39:27.9  27/146    39:07.4  7:53 
  456 Russell Jackson         1126 M    41 Jonesborough  TN   39:29.2  44/167    39:16.3  7:55 
  457 Devin Lohman            1322 M    12 Peach Tree Ci GA   39:29.8  18/101    39:22.2  7:56 
  458 Blake Williams          2305 M    49 Gray          TN   39:32.5  28/146    39:12.5  7:54 
  459 Hugh Harrell             946 M    45 Wytheville    VA   39:32.5  29/146    39:18.3  7:55 
  460 Kyle Morgan             1540 M    25 Kingsport     TN   39:32.7  45/140    39:28.8  7:57 
  461 Alisa Williams          2302 F    45 Fall Branch   TN   39:33.2   2/111    39:26.7  7:57 
  462 Patrick Blevins         2834 M    21 Jonesborough  TN   39:33.8  53/156    39:24.7  7:56 
  463 Daniel Phipps           1721 M    22 Barbourville  KY   39:34.2  54/156    39:24.5  7:56 
  464 Aaron Gage               796 M    36 30033         GA   39:34.5  32/150    39:23.3  7:56 
  465 Josh Salyer             1901 M    24 Blountville   TN   39:34.7  55/156    39:19.4  7:55 
  466 Jacqueline Shade        1957 F    31 Johnson City  TN   39:35.4  10/181    39:15.2  7:54 
  467 Silas Hutchins          1103 M    41 Kingsport     TN   39:35.7  45/167    39:30.0  7:57 
  468 Jason Doran              609 M    38 Kingsport     TN   39:36.1  33/150    39:23.3  7:56 
  469 Peyton Light            2426 M    19 Kingsport     TN   39:36.4  87/173    39:14.3  7:54 
  470 R Witt                  2675 M    54 Kingsport     TN   39:36.5  18/100    39:11.6  7:54 
  471 Fernando Subijana       2295 M    46 Johnson City  TN   39:36.6  30/146    39:28.5  7:57 
  472 Daniel Henninger         989 M    30 Waynesville   NC   39:37.5  60/177    39:18.1  7:55 
  473 Cheryl Smith            2028 F    42 Jonesborough  TN   39:37.9   3/168    39:23.6  7:56 
  474 Joe Hilliard            1015 M    52 Bristol       VA   39:38.1  19/100    39:31.7  7:58 
  475 Larry Windes            2339 M    55 Kingsport     TN   39:39.3   8/68     39:24.4  7:56 
  476 Barry Griggs             893 M    58 Kingsport     TN   39:40.4   9/68     39:35.4  7:58 
  477 Brett Richards          1812 M    41 Coeburn       VA   39:41.7  46/167    39:37.6  7:59 
  478 Kerry Grant             3457 M    45 Bristol       TN   39:42.3  31/146    39:29.1  7:57 
  479 Chaz Baker                72 M    24 Hardy         KY   39:42.7  56/156    39:30.6  7:57 
  480 Dustin Nelson           1595 M    24 Kingsport     TN   39:42.9  57/156    39:31.3  7:58 
  481 Scott Dietrich           590 M    48 Kingsport     TN   39:43.2  32/146    39:30.9  7:58 
  482 Joe Byrd                2408 M    41 Baileyton     TN   39:45.7  47/167    39:34.6  7:58 
  483 Cynthia Pectol          3411 F    46 Baileyton     TN   39:46.0   3/111    39:40.8  8:00 
  484 Matt Dotson              613 M    23 Wise          VA   39:46.2  58/156    39:42.1  8:00 
  485 Kyle Davis               547 M    24 Dandridge     TN   39:48.0  59/156    39:18.2  7:55 
  486 Chad Bacon                57 M    31 Johnson City  TN   39:48.2  61/177    39:19.6  7:55 
  487 Heather Braddock         203 F    28 Bluff City    TN   39:48.8  11/164    39:37.1  7:59 
  488 Ralph Overholt          1655 M    60 Morristown    TN   39:49.9   4/38     39:47.2  8:01 
  489 Libby Overholt          1654 F    51 Morristown    TN   39:50.9   2/78     39:49.1  8:01 
  490 Ethan Crow               494 M    10 Kingsport     TN   39:51.9  19/101    39:33.2  7:58 
  491 Seth McFaddin           1449 M    20 Kingsport     TN   39:52.4  60/156    39:30.2  7:57 
  492 Al Blackwell            2642 F    26 Bloomingdale  TN   39:52.7  12/164    39:43.0  8:00 
  493 Ryan Blackwell          2640 M    26 Bloomingdale  TN   39:53.0  46/140    39:42.4  8:00 
  494 Kendall Jackson         1123 M    14 Fletcher      NC   39:53.2  20/101    39:27.3  7:57 
  495 Joseph Pugh             2672 M    19 Colonial Heig TN   39:53.4  88/173    39:41.3  8:00 
  496 Brandon Settle          1952 M    16 Kingsport     TN   39:53.5  89/173    39:35.7  7:58 
  497 Brad Hood               1035 M    46 Knoxville     TN   39:54.4  33/146    39:46.3  8:01 
  498 Jeff Williams           2310 M    50 Kingsport     TN   39:56.3  20/100    39:54.5  8:02 
  499 Cody Davenport           529 M    24 Bristol       VA   39:58.0  61/156    39:11.0  7:54 
  500 Mark Nipper             1606 M    58 Rockford      TN   39:59.7  10/68     39:45.9  8:01 
  501 MacI Shell              1965 F    14 Elizabethton  TN   40:00.7   7/88     39:51.7  8:02 
  502 Brandon Shell           1963 M    37 Elizabethton  TN   40:00.9  34/150    39:42.0  8:00 
  503 Steve Humphrey          1090 M    40 Kingsport     TN   40:02.3  48/167    39:44.7  8:00 
  504 Eddie Mathis            1412 M    43 Elizabethton  TN   40:03.7  49/167    39:56.7  8:03 
  505 Shawn Cool               450 M    44 Williamson    WV   40:04.4  50/167    39:52.2  8:02 
  506 Elizabeth Ashle Hood    1036 F    29 Kingsport     TN   40:04.9  13/164    39:56.7  8:03 
  507 Daniel Gray              862 M    37 Church Hill   TN   40:05.2  35/150    39:41.3  8:00 
  508 Ronnie Shuck            1998 M    63 Mt Hope       WV   40:06.1   5/38     40:02.2  8:04 
  509 Julia Conner            2888 F    36 Knoxville     TN   40:07.2   8/171    40:00.5  8:03 
  510 Emily Windes            2338 F    25 Kingsport     TN   40:10.2  14/164    39:55.1  8:02 
  511 Brenda Hitch            2428 F    49 Colonial Heig TN   40:10.9   4/111    40:00.8  8:04 
  512 Rachel Higgins          1010 F    23 Johnson City  TN   40:12.4  10/158    40:02.1  8:04 
  513 Kelly Stahlke           2076 F    36 Kodak         TN   40:13.4   9/171    40:01.3  8:04 
  514 John Burns               276 M    46 Winchester    VA   40:14.5  34/146    40:04.5  8:04 
  515 Brian Smith             2663 M    20 Kingsport     TN   40:16.4  62/156    39:58.1  8:03 
  516 Andrew Griffith         2629 M    21 Bristol       TN   40:17.3  63/156    40:06.2  8:05 
  517 Dino Waites             2234 M    27 Jefferson Cit TN   40:17.9  47/140    40:15.6  8:07 
  518 Samantha Balthis        3405 F    20 Pound         VA   40:18.0  11/158    40:04.5  8:04 
  519 Brandon Cox              465 M    29 Kingsport     TN   40:19.0  48/140    39:56.8  8:03 
  520 Bobby Reynolds          1805 M    45 Kingsport     TN   40:19.2  35/146    39:48.9  8:01 
  521 James Crooks             489 M    37 Durham        NC   40:19.7  36/150    39:53.3  8:02 
  522 Dan Wernick             2270 M    43 Kingsport     TN   40:20.1  51/167    40:04.2  8:04 
  523 Alexander Williams      2301 M    21 Johnson City  TN   40:21.4  64/156    40:14.4  8:06 
  524 Madison McCall          1425 F    24 Pounding Mill VA   40:21.5  12/158    40:13.4  8:06 
  525 Olivia Wyatt            2374 F    17 Independence  VA   40:21.5  11/114    40:21.5  8:08 
  526 Cameron Cooper           453 M    22 Abingdon      VA   40:22.1  65/156    40:05.1  8:04 
  527 Angela Stolpe           2111 F    38 Knoxville     TN   40:22.5  10/171    40:11.8  8:06 
  528 Danielle Metz           2832 F    22 Commack       NY   40:25.7  13/158    40:19.5  8:07 
  529 Briana South            2537 F    18 Bloomingdale  TN   40:28.4  12/114    40:25.2  8:08 
  530 Mikaela Woods           2556 F    16 Bloomingdale  TN   40:28.5  13/114    40:26.3  8:09 
  531 Tom Deaderick            561 M    68 Morristown    TN   40:30.2   3/18     40:22.4  8:08 
  532 Ben Caldwell             293 M    19 Kingsport     TN   40:32.4  90/173    40:05.4  8:04 
  533 Kevin Thomas            2169 M    33 Belleville    IL   40:33.4  62/177    39:15.9  7:54 
  534 Kevin Wilson            2329 M    46 Maryville     TN   40:34.6  36/146    40:13.1  8:06 
  535 Amy Bradley              204 F    39 Johnson City  TN   40:35.9  11/171    40:25.2  8:08 
  536 Jordan Fleenor           739 M    20 Kingsport     TN   40:39.8  66/156    40:04.2  8:04 
  537 Cole Wampler            2246 M    16 Kingsport     TN   40:40.1  91/173    40:23.0  8:08 
  538 Rich Reece              1794 M    31 Bristol       TN   40:40.4  63/177    40:11.7  8:06 
  539 Tyrone Larue            1276 M    28 Blountville   TN   40:41.2  49/140    40:28.7  8:09 
  540 Casey Miller            1495 F    15 Johnson City  TN   40:41.5   1/26     40:33.6  8:10 
  541 Adam Hughes             1081 M    30 Bluff City    TN   40:41.9  64/177    40:31.0  8:10 
  542 Kurt Fagerburg           713 M    39 Jonesborough  TN   40:42.3  37/150    40:34.2  8:10 
  543 Austin Chandler          352 M    20 Blountville   TN   40:43.1  67/156    40:21.1  8:08 
  544 Zach Enix                690 M    19 Blountville   TN   40:43.2  92/173    40:22.5  8:08 
  545 Brent Treash            2192 M    34 Abingdon      VA   40:44.0  65/177    40:17.8  8:07 
  546 Wayne Elliott            677 M    48 Gate City     VA   40:48.1  37/146    40:20.3  8:07 
  547 Jason Dorfman            611 M    43 Church Hill   TN   40:48.7  52/167    40:39.5  8:11 
  548 Amanda Windes           2337 F    23 Kingsport     TN   40:49.0  14/158    40:33.2  8:10 
  549 Chris Cook              2786 M    18 Bloomingdale  TN   40:49.6  93/173    40:29.0  8:09 
  550 Megan Hilliard          1017 F    20 Bristol       VA   40:49.9  15/158    40:37.1  8:11 
  551 Dave Newton             1602 M    46 Kingsport     TN   40:50.1  38/146    40:44.8  8:12 
  552 Linus Evans             2900 M    18 Afton         TN   40:52.4  94/173    40:44.1  8:12 
  553 Earl Edens               653 M    56 Kingsport     TN   40:52.5  11/68     40:39.3  8:11 
  554 Alice Jones             1166 F    29 Canton        NC   40:53.9  15/164    40:46.7  8:13 
  555 Natalie Lindley         1312 F    36 Jonesborough  TN   40:54.4  12/171    40:43.6  8:12 
  556 Chris Garrett            804 M    38 Kingsport     TN   40:54.5  38/150    40:21.9  8:08 
  557 Ray Berglund             141 M    49 Johnson City  TN   40:54.8  39/146    40:42.4  8:12 
  558 April Thomas            2163 F    19 Kingsport     TN   40:54.9  14/114    40:49.4  8:13 
  559 Holly Hicks             1008 F    38 Jonesborough  TN   40:55.2  13/171    40:29.5  8:09 
  560 Tanner Hoskins          1062 M    15 Mt. Carmel    TN   40:55.2  11/19     40:52.6  8:14 
  561 Joseph Hendricks        2899 M    16 Colonial Heig TN   40:59.2  95/173    40:44.5  8:12 
  562 John Gilmer              839 M    56 Kingsport     TN   41:00.4  12/68     40:49.0  8:13 
  563 Jerry Robinson          1844 M    44 Piney Flats   TN   41:00.9  53/167    40:48.7  8:13 
  564 Anne Waldrop            2235 F    33 Johnson City  TN   41:02.2  11/181    40:47.8  8:13 
  565 Josh Bartley             106 M    29 Roanoke       VA   41:02.6  50/140    40:39.0  8:11 
  566 Rick Stewart            2809 M    56 Rogersville   TN   41:02.8  13/68     40:48.8  8:13 
  567 Logan Jennings          1141 M    23 Bristol       TN   41:04.4  68/156    40:33.3  8:10 
  568 Blaine Rice             2587 M    27 Johnson City  TN   41:05.4  51/140    40:34.4  8:10 
  569 Meagan Smith            3401 F    20 37682         TN   41:06.9  16/158    41:03.3  8:16 
  570 Glynetta Vogt           2789 F    37 Johnson City  TN   41:07.7  14/171    40:47.5  8:13 
  571 Amanda Shelton          1966 F    37 Raleigh       NC   41:07.7  15/171    41:01.8  8:16 
  572 Brandon Frye             790 M    27 Johnson City  TN   41:07.7  52/140    41:03.1  8:16 
  573 Eli Elbers               666 M    34 Johnson City  TN   41:08.8  66/177    40:46.1  8:13 
  574 Joel Brister             233 M    45 Kingsport     TN   41:09.0  40/146    40:43.4  8:12 
  575 Dwight Owens            1657 M    44 Bluff City    TN   41:09.3  54/167    40:32.7  8:10 
  576 John Lippard            1314 M    66 Jonesborough  TN   41:09.7   4/18     41:05.3  8:17 
  577 Seth Willis             2322 M    22 Kingsport     TN   41:10.4  69/156    41:03.3  8:16 
  578 Jacob Morris            1543 M    32 Jonesborough  TN   41:10.7  67/177    40:39.6  8:11 
  579 Cali Harris              949 F    13 Gray          TN   41:10.9   8/88     40:56.5  8:15 
  580 Niki Morris             1545 F    31 Jonesborough  TN   41:11.2  12/181    40:40.3  8:11 
  581 Amanda Livingston       1318 F    29 Johnson City  TN   41:11.2  16/164    40:52.8  8:14 
  582 Monton Rutherford       2605 M    22 Gray          TN   41:11.6  70/156    40:13.3  8:06 
  583 Zachary Jackson         1129 M    13 Fletcher      NC   41:12.1  21/101    41:02.8  8:16 
  584 Melvin Weatherly        2260 M    26 Johnson City  TN   41:12.1  53/140    40:40.4  8:12 
  585 Devin Nash              1584 M    11 Bluefield     VA   41:12.7  22/101    41:02.6  8:16 
  586 Madison Salyer          1902 F    25 Johnson City  TN   41:12.7  17/164    40:51.3  8:14 
  587 Elton Evans              702 M    32 Jefferson Cit TN   41:12.8  68/177    40:47.5  8:13 
  588 Fernendo Munoz          1558 M    18 Kingsport     TN   41:14.5  96/173    41:01.3  8:16 
  589 Eric Salyer             1899 M    41 Coeburn       VA   41:15.2  55/167    41:11.5  8:18 
  590 Terry Erickson           695 M    60 Hampton       IL   41:15.2   6/38     40:56.7  8:15 
  591 Madeline Crow            495 F    15 Kingsport     TN   41:16.3   2/26     41:08.3  8:17 
  592 Kyle Nanney             1581 M    18 Kingsport     TN   41:16.7  97/173    41:09.3  8:17 
  593 Steven Hagood            912 M    41 Bluff City    TN   41:17.7  56/167    40:54.0  8:14 
  594 Jacob Strickler         2757 M    16 Lynn Garden   TN   41:18.9  98/173    41:13.3  8:18 
  595 Elicia Carter            330 F    29 Zionville     NC   41:20.3  18/164    41:06.2  8:17 
  596 Jerry Bark                97 M    50 Kingsport     TN   41:20.8  21/100    40:55.4  8:15 
  597 Amos Brown               247 M    27 Johnson City  TN   41:21.1  54/140    40:58.2  8:15 
  598 Landon Carroll          3412 M    31 Deer Lodge    TN   41:21.3  69/177    40:49.4  8:13 
  599 Jessica Johnston        1162 F    30 Kingsport     TN   41:21.4  13/181    40:58.0  8:15 
  600 Kelly Light             1309 F    16 Blountville   TN   41:24.1  15/114    41:18.8  8:19 
  601 John Davis               545 M    16 Kingsport     TN   41:24.4  99/173    41:13.6  8:18 
  602 Greg Poff               1733 M    52 Kingsport     TN   41:25.1  22/100    41:18.8  8:19 
  603 Daniel Johnson          1148 M    14 Elizabehton   TN   41:25.9  23/101    41:11.4  8:18 
  604 Adam Warren             2859 M    26 Hardy         KY   41:26.3  55/140    41:14.1  8:18 
  605 Warren De Wit            559 M    22 Kingsport     TN   41:26.8  71/156    41:18.4  8:19 
  606 Rodney Hughes           1085 M    44 Bristol       TN   41:27.1  57/167    41:20.4  8:20 
  607 Jessica Crocker          485 F    31 Johnson City  TN   41:27.8  14/181    41:22.2  8:20 
  608 Craig Ray               1783 M    47 Greeneville   TN   41:28.5  41/146    40:18.2  8:07 
  609 Bobby Berry              143 M    44 Gate City     VA   41:29.7  58/167    41:00.5  8:16 
  610 Kayla Roberts           1833 F    23 Bristol       VA   41:29.9  17/158    40:59.1  8:15 
  611 Perry Stapleton         2397 M    70 Glenn         GA   41:30.3   1/12     41:24.1  8:20 
  612 Stephen Street          2813 M    57 Johnson City  TN   41:30.4  14/68     41:26.5  8:21 
  613 David Crabtree           475 M    24 Johnson City  TN   41:30.9  72/156    41:16.8  8:19 
  614 Caitlin Emond            684 F    17 Blackwater    VA   41:30.9  16/114    41:27.1  8:21 
  615 David Fagerburg          712 M    15 Jonesborough  TN   41:30.9  12/19     41:30.9  8:22 
  616 Logan Bowers             197 M    24 Bluff City    TN   41:31.3  73/156    41:19.9  8:19 
  617 Brett Miller            1493 M    24 Gray          TN   41:31.4  74/156    41:31.4  8:22 
  618 Franky Casteel           346 M    25 Jonesborough  TN   41:31.9  56/140    41:22.8  8:20 
  619 Christian Corso         2751 M    16 Colonial Heig TN   41:32.1 100/173    41:26.9  8:21 
  620 Thomas Salyer           1905 M    12 Coeburn       VA   41:32.4  24/101    41:29.1  8:21 
  621 Gerald Tarlton          2143 M    54 Greeneville   TN   41:33.3  23/100    41:19.5  8:19 
  622 Cathy Stevens           2097 F    34 Greenville    SC   41:33.7  15/181    41:17.3  8:19 
  623 Chad Thomas             2164 M    39 Jonesborough  TN   41:34.0  39/150    41:23.0  8:20 
  624 Benjamin England        2836 M    36 Johnson City  TN   41:35.6  40/150    41:16.2  8:19 
  625 Caleb Nic               2893 M    19 Grand Rapids  MI   41:36.7 101/173    41:27.5  8:21 
  626 Vanessa Petty           1712 F    42 Gray          TN   41:36.8   4/168    41:07.8  8:17 
  627 Stephen Cullen           506 M    44 Johnson City  TN   41:37.0  59/167    41:12.4  8:18 
  628 Jordan Blevins           176 M    28 Piney Flats   TN   41:37.5  57/140    41:17.2  8:19 
  629 Ron Stiltner            2108 M    45 Johnson City  TN   41:37.9  42/146    41:12.5  8:18 
  630 Taylor Linville         1313 M    22 Arlington     TX   41:37.9  75/156    41:31.4  8:22 
  631 Jason Copenhaver         460 M    30 Gray          TN   41:38.2  70/177    41:24.4  8:20 
  632 David Johnson           2635 M    40 Kingsport     TN   41:38.5  60/167    41:02.9  8:16 
  633 Grayson Loyd            1344 F    16 Gray          TN   41:38.7  17/114    41:38.7  8:23 
  634 Michael Hoard           1025 M    34 Bulls Gap     TN   41:38.7  71/177    41:14.8  8:18 
  635 Jon Osteen              1647 M    40 Mt. Carmel    TN   41:39.2  61/167    41:33.3  8:22 
  636 Brandi Stanley          2082 F    37 Coeburn       VA   41:39.8  16/171    41:26.0  8:21 
  637 Victoria Njuyen         2656 F    21 Johnson City  TN   41:40.0  18/158    41:31.6  8:22 
  638 Andy Starnes            2083 M    16 Limestone     TN   41:40.0 102/173    41:34.3  8:22 
  639 Christopher Miller      1498 M    10 Johnson City  TN   41:40.6  25/101    41:28.3  8:21 
  640 Gregory Adams              3 M    34 Kingsport     TN   41:41.0  72/177    41:35.1  8:23 
  641 Matt Maynor             1423 M    38 Gainesville   GA   41:42.1  41/150    41:36.2  8:23 
  642 Kelli Orr               1638 F    28 Richlands     VA   41:42.2  19/164    41:22.5  8:20 
  643 Carlos Bruce             261 M    44 Jonesborough  TN   41:42.7  62/167    41:13.1  8:18 
  644 Elijah Sutherland       2134 M    19 Kingsport     TN   41:43.2 103/173    41:37.7  8:23 
  645 Josh Moore              1532 M    30 Clintwood     VA   41:44.7  73/177    41:25.8  8:21 
  646 Curtis Jackson          3467 M    61 Abingdon      VA   41:46.1   7/38     41:32.8  8:22 
  647 Anna Davis              2470 F    27 Gray          TN   41:46.2  20/164    41:36.2  8:23 
  648 Zach Casey              2785 M    17 Kingsport     TN   41:46.4 104/173    41:26.8  8:21 
  649 Mike Hubbard            1071 M    51 Jonesborough  TN   41:47.7  24/100    41:41.5  8:24 
  650 Paula Miki Reece-Pate   1795 F    42 Johnson City  TN   41:48.3   5/168    41:30.3  8:22 
  651 Brent Young             2380 M    44 Kingspot      TN   41:48.6  63/167    41:38.5  8:23 
  652 John Dewey               581 M    61 Elizabethton  TN   41:48.8   8/38     41:21.3  8:20 
  653 Allen Jones             1167 M    52 Telford       TN   41:50.5  25/100    41:44.1  8:24 
  654 Bj Jolley               1164 F    48 Kingsport     TN   41:50.9   5/111    41:27.6  8:21 
  655 Eric Jones              2628 M    20 Kingsport     TN   41:51.9  76/156    41:40.6  8:24 
  656 Luke Martin             2650 M    16 Piney Flats   TN   41:52.3 105/173    41:42.6  8:24 
  657 John Lincoln            1310 M    41 Marion        VA   41:53.0  64/167    41:40.9  8:24 
  658 Lee Lynch               1354 M    44 Johnson City  TN   41:53.0  65/167    41:35.6  8:23 
  659 Craig Sommers           2059 M    40 Greeneville   TN   41:55.5  66/167    41:44.5  8:24 
  660 Matthew Fletcher         744 M    23 Churchhill    TN   41:56.8  77/156    41:54.0  8:26 
  661 Beth Moghina            1521 F    14 Glendale      AZ   41:57.2   9/88     41:49.2  8:25 
  662 Rob English              689 M    49 Kingsport     TN   41:58.3  43/146    41:42.9  8:24 
  663 David Richie            1813 M    26 Kingsport     TN   42:00.3  58/140    41:51.2  8:26 
  664 Michael McGovern        1453 M    43 Elizabethton  TN   42:02.1  67/167    41:42.3  8:24 
  665 Lawrence Ferrell         724 M    50 Coeburn       VA   42:02.9  26/100    41:36.4  8:23 
  666 Anna Young              2379 F    42 Kingsport     TN   42:04.3   6/168    41:54.9  8:26 
  667 John Singleton          2012 M    31 Abingdon      VA   42:04.3  74/177    41:37.5  8:23 
  668 Michael Smelser         2022 M    40 Jonesborough  TN   42:06.2  68/167    41:50.3  8:26 
  669 Landon Smelser          2021 M     7 Jonesborough  TN   42:07.0  26/101    41:51.5  8:26 
  670 Adam Vaughn             2222 M    30 Elizabethton  TN   42:08.1  75/177    41:44.4  8:24 
  671 Barbara Bishop           155 F    47 Telford       TN   42:08.6   6/111    41:54.9  8:27 
  672 Michael Moore           1533 M    19 Kingsport     TN   42:09.0 106/173    41:43.8  8:24 
  673 Sam Dancy               2857 M    61 Marion        VA   42:09.2   9/38     41:37.3  8:23 
  674 Rachel Mascola          1407 F    32 Johnson City  TN   42:13.7  16/181    41:55.8  8:27 
  675 David Bacon               58 M    56 Elizabethton  TN   42:13.7  15/68     41:59.1  8:27 
  676 Bill Hamilton           2486 M    43 Colonial Heig TN   42:14.2  69/167    42:06.3  8:29 
  677 Hannah Bowers            196 F    18 Johnson City  TN   42:15.2  18/114    41:44.6  8:24 
  678 Jackson Slater          2811 M    18 Kingsport     TN   42:15.6 107/173    41:54.2  8:26 
  679 Edward Cobb              412 M    45 Elizabethton  TN   42:16.4  44/146    42:08.0  8:29 
  680 Matthew Pasnell         2546 M    16 Bloomingdale  TN   42:17.9 108/173    42:08.7  8:29 
  681 Jonathan Street         2119 M    30 Elizabethton  TN   42:19.2  76/177    41:57.3  8:27 
  682 Brian Hagood             910 M    39 Kingsport     TN   42:19.6  42/150    42:17.8  8:31 
  683 Corinne Schmidt         1925 F    20 Johnson City  TN   42:19.7  19/158    41:46.2  8:25 
  684 Alan Testerman          2159 M    43 Bristol       VA   42:21.2  70/167    42:16.1  8:31 
  685 Trevor Smith            2051 M    21 Jefferson Cit TN   42:22.7  78/156    42:10.5  8:30 
  686 Ben Holley              2820 M    29 Johnson City  TN   42:25.0  59/140    42:14.3  8:30 
  687 Laurie Gregory           882 F    53 Knoxville     TN   42:25.0   3/78     42:15.4  8:31 
  688 Reese Bays               119 M    14 Kingsport     TN   42:26.4  27/101    42:02.4  8:28 
  689 James Rudolph           1883 M    33 Johnson City  TN   42:27.2  77/177    42:21.4  8:32 
  690 Andrew Keys             1213 M    14 Jonsborough   TN   42:28.5  28/101    42:22.6  8:32 
  691 Larry Jenkins           1138 M    62 Blountville   TN   42:29.3  10/38     42:25.4  8:33 
  692 Roger Sikorski          1999 M    49 Bristol       VA   42:30.2  45/146    41:53.1  8:26 
  693 Breezy Epperson          693 F    13 Wallins Creek KY   42:31.4  10/88     42:06.8  8:29 
  694 Michael Gregory          883 M    55 Kingsport     TN   42:32.2  16/68     42:15.9  8:31 
  695 Jenna Booher             183 F    29 Gray          TN   42:32.2  21/164    42:15.9  8:31 
  696 Holly Street            3443 F    31 Johnson City  TN   42:32.7  17/181    42:15.7  8:31 
  697 Amy Whisnant            2447 F    39 Colonial Heig TN   42:33.3  17/171    42:06.3  8:29 
  698 Maria Arnot             2858 F    23 Williamson    WV   42:33.4  20/158    42:21.2  8:32 
  699 Jamie Mains             1370 F    30 Gray          TN   42:33.6  18/181    42:18.6  8:31 
  700 Ryan Salyer             1903 M    25 Johnson City  TN   42:34.6  60/140    42:12.9  8:30 
  701 Brad Miller             1492 M    31 Kingsport     TN   42:34.8  78/177    42:11.1  8:30 
  702 Chris Ricketts          1819 M    36 Kingsport     TN   42:35.5  43/150    42:02.1  8:28 
  703 Travis Horne            1052 M    37 Gate City     VA   42:35.7  44/150    42:19.6  8:31 
  704 Brian Ricketts          1818 M    36 Kingsport     TN   42:35.7  45/150    42:02.8  8:28 
  705 Roger Smith             2045 M    47 Kingsport     TN   42:37.1  46/146    42:11.1  8:30 
  706 Austin Simerly          2004 M    16 Roan Mountain TN   42:37.9 109/173    42:00.4  8:28 
  707 Colby Trent             2195 M    20 Kingsport     TN   42:38.4  79/156    42:12.6  8:30 
  708 Jesse White             2282 M    42 Erwin         TN   42:39.5  71/167    42:23.2  8:32 
  709 Zachary Templeton       2156 M    16 Gate City     VA   42:41.2 110/173    42:39.6  8:35 
  710 Scott Jamison           1133 M    51 Knoxville     TN   42:43.9  27/100    42:24.5  8:32 
  711 Kay Wilson              2328 F    41 Surgoinsville TN   42:46.6   7/168    42:33.5  8:34 
  712 Katherine Seastead      1935 F    41 Fort Mill     SC   42:46.8   8/168    42:37.8  8:35 
  713 Jason Pickup            1725 M    33 Kingsport     TN   42:46.9  79/177    42:39.8  8:36 
  714 MacEe Pickup            1726 F     9 Kingsport     TN   42:47.2  11/88     42:40.7  8:36 
  715 Randy Britton            235 M    49 Church Hill   TN   42:47.3  47/146    42:37.4  8:35 
  716 Susan West              2274 F    57 Myrtle Beach  SC   42:47.4   2/25     42:44.2  8:36 
  717 Leigh Ann Blalock        171 F    16 Greeneville   TN   42:48.5  19/114    42:39.7  8:36 
  718 Jake Salyer             1900 M    24 Blountville   TN   42:48.9  80/156    42:33.9  8:34 
  719 Keith Yelen             2378 M    54 Jonesborough  TN   42:49.4  28/100    42:38.5  8:35 
  720 Ashley Degroat           569 F    19 Johnson Citu  TN   42:51.1  20/114    42:21.9  8:32 
  721 Shelley Francis          768 F    25 Belfry        KY   42:51.4  22/164    42:38.8  8:35 
  722 Kayla Luttrell          1350 F    22 Rogersville   TN   42:52.2  21/158    42:35.1  8:35 
  723 Julie Smith             2034 F    39 Bristol       TN   42:53.1  18/171    42:30.6  8:34 
  724 Luis Segundo            1947 M    22 Kingsport     TN   42:53.9  81/156    42:34.2  8:34 
  725 Joshua Romero           2709 M    11 Bloomingdale  TN   42:54.2  29/101    42:17.8  8:31 
  726 Jon Romero              1871 M    38 Kingsport     TN   42:54.3  46/150    42:18.3  8:31 
  727 Stephen De Troye         557 M    16 Johnson City  TN   42:54.5 111/173    42:23.5  8:32 
  728 Glenn Hudson            1076 M    50 Johnson City  TN   42:54.8  29/100    42:37.8  8:35 
  729 Carole Long             1325 F    48 Bean Station  TN   42:57.2   7/111    42:15.0  8:31 
  730 Steven Moore            1534 M    34 Marion        NC   42:58.3  80/177    42:40.2  8:36 
  731 Garrett Hensley          992 M    32 Greeneville   TN   42:59.7  81/177    42:42.8  8:36 
  732 Meta Grayson             865 F    17 Bristol       VA   42:59.9  21/114    42:48.8  8:37 
  733 Scot Vandergriff        2216 M    14 Salisbury     NC   43:00.2  30/101    42:57.8  8:39 
  734 Matt Hathaway            955 M    41 Kingsport     TN   43:00.2  72/167    42:15.3  8:31 
  735 Rick Hawkins             964 M    50 Telford       TN   43:00.7  30/100    42:51.1  8:38 
  736 Beverly Gibson           821 F    45 Wapakoneta    OH   43:01.1   8/111    42:34.7  8:35 
  737 Scott Embry             2841 M    29 Johnson City  TN   43:01.2  61/140    42:50.4  8:38 
  738 Louis Reavis            1788 M    33 Johnson City  TN   43:01.5  82/177    42:41.7  8:36 
  739 Delisa Reavis           1787 F    31 Johnson City  TN   43:01.8  19/181    42:41.9  8:36 
  740 Leslie Ecklund           652 F    19 Kingsport     TN   43:02.2  22/114    42:40.8  8:36 
  741 Jareth Brashear          217 M    22 Morristown    TN   43:02.7  82/156    42:56.2  8:39 
  742 Jarrod Edwards           659 M    19 Kingsport     TN   43:03.1 112/173    42:23.7  8:32 
  743 Chester Riggs           2448 M    35 Pennington Ga VA   43:04.8  47/150    42:31.6  8:34 
  744 Stacy Dixon              599 M    42 Wytheville    VA   43:07.7  73/167    42:53.9  8:38 
  745 Hunter Wisecarver       2349 M    15 Russellville  TN   43:08.7  13/19     42:49.5  8:37 
  746 Dallas Shone            1989 M    53 37664         TN   43:09.7  31/100    43:02.3  8:40 
  747 Henry Jones             2438 M    35 Kingsport     TN   43:10.9  48/150    42:58.2  8:39 
  748 Scott Cureton            517 M    30 Kingsport     TN   43:13.7  83/177    42:40.1  8:36 
  749 Shawn Florey             748 M    32 Abingdon      VA   43:14.0  84/177    42:05.4  8:29 
  750 James Harville          2891 M    43 Rutledge      TN   43:14.2  74/167    43:12.1  8:42 
  751 Kristi Moody            1526 F    26 Blountville   TN   43:15.2  23/164    42:52.4  8:38 
  752 Julie Dutcher            639 F    50 Piney Flats   TN   43:16.4   4/78     43:02.8  8:40 
  753 Jeremy Horton           2679 M    18 Piney Flats   TN   43:16.7 113/173    43:01.6  8:40 
  754 Andy Pullen             1758 M    23 Kingsport     TN   43:17.7  83/156    42:43.2  8:36 
  755 Kenneth Edmonds          654 M    33 Erwin         TN   43:17.8  85/177    42:42.1  8:36 
  756 Vonda Wilson            2335 F    42 Bluefield     WV   43:19.7   9/168    42:39.2  8:35 
  757 Greyson Nave            1588 M    14 Jonesborough  TN   43:20.5  31/101    42:56.1  8:39 
  758 Chris Jentell           2844 M    57 Seymour       TN   43:21.8  17/68     42:52.9  8:38 
  759 Janice Markulin         1396 F    43 Dyer          IN   43:21.9  10/168    43:14.0  8:42 
  760 April Bussey             279 F    19 Spartanburg   SC   43:22.2  23/114    42:55.4  8:39 
  761 Kevin Garrabrant         802 M    19 Johnson City  TN   43:23.7 114/173    43:00.5  8:40 
  762 Seth Berry               148 M    28 Kingsport     TN   43:24.6  62/140    43:13.2  8:42 
  763 Nicole Fields            727 F    31 Rosedale      VA   43:25.2  20/181    43:05.2  8:41 
  764 Jennifer Wonn           2360 F    33 Acworth       GA   43:26.7  21/181    43:04.5  8:41 
  765 Taylor Skinner          2016 M    18 Bristol       TN   43:27.2 115/173    43:27.0  8:45 
  766 John Ewart               709 M    40 Knoxville     TN   43:27.8  75/167    43:20.6  8:44 
  767 Rusty Short             1993 M    39 Lebanon       VA   43:28.0  49/150    43:14.6  8:43 
  768 Jason Gillenwater        833 M    38 Knoxville     TN   43:28.4  50/150    43:05.9  8:41 
  769 Marshall Begley         2405 M    26 Kingsport     TN   43:28.7  63/140    43:12.9  8:42 
  770 Kristi Sanders          1913 F    25 Gray          TN   43:28.8  24/164    43:19.7  8:44 
  771 Marshall Begley         2406 M    50 Colonial Heig TN   43:29.2  32/100    43:14.1  8:42 
  772 Will Hudson             1078 M    25 Kingsport     TN   43:31.8  64/140    43:09.8  8:42 
  773 Nicolas MacHi           2765 M    38 Maryville     TN   43:32.7  51/150    43:05.9  8:41 
  774 Sun Sonekeo             2062 M    43 Johnson City  TN   43:32.9  76/167    43:20.3  8:44 
  775 Caleb Hughes            1082 M    19 Johnson City  TN   43:33.6 116/173    43:23.7  8:44 
  776 Ken Griffin              889 M    48 Knoxville     TN   43:33.7  48/146    43:13.5  8:42 
  777 Ronnie Livesay          2515 M    36 Bloomingdale  TN   43:34.9  52/150    43:17.1  8:43 
  778 Benjamin Greer          2588 M    19 Colonial Heig TN   43:35.6 117/173    43:06.7  8:41 
  779 Lisa Hackler             905 F    46 Williamsburg  KY   43:35.8   9/111    42:59.7  8:40 
  780 Keith Parker            1666 M    30 Kingsport     TN   43:36.5  86/177    43:21.3  8:44 
  781 David Johnson           2389 M    62 Kingsport     TN   43:38.4  11/38     43:14.0  8:42 
  782 David Fischer           2550 M     8 Kingsport     TN   43:39.3  32/101    43:39.3  8:48 
  783 Eddie Neely             2885 M    62 Abingdon      VA   43:39.9  12/38     43:14.3  8:42 
  784 John MacHen             1364 M    55 Kingsport     TN   43:40.7  18/68     43:24.3  8:44 
  785 Anthony Seaton          1936 M    51 Kingsport     TN   43:40.9  33/100    43:32.3  8:46 
  786 Ken Dent                 577 M    53 Gray          TN   43:41.0  34/100    43:35.1  8:47 
  787 Kristi Jones            1177 F    21 Sterling      VA   43:41.3  22/158    43:38.1  8:47 
  788 Laura Rollins           1869 F    43 Clyde         NC   43:42.0  11/168    43:34.6  8:47 
  789 Lee Roy Hurst           1096 M    68 Midway        TN   43:42.4   5/18     43:32.2  8:46 
  790 Bobby Trotter           2894 M    49 Powell        TN   43:43.1  49/146    43:33.3  8:46 
  791 Gina Lynch              1353 F    44 Johnson City  TN   43:43.5  12/168    43:26.4  8:45 
  792 Wendell Jones           3465 M    36 Kingsport     TN   43:43.7  53/150    43:28.3  8:45 
  793 Allen Dedmon             563 M    57 Bristol       TN   43:43.8  19/68     42:25.1  8:33 
  794 Jason Clinker            401 M    36 Church Hill   TN   43:44.1  54/150    43:38.7  8:47 
  795 Crystal Kilgore         1217 F    32 St. Paul      VA   43:44.4  22/181    43:25.5  8:45 
  796 Tracey Baker              78 F    34 Gate City     VA   43:44.7  23/181    43:28.0  8:45 
  797 Darron Briggs           2523 M    48 Lynn Garden   TN   43:45.4  50/146    43:41.4  8:48 
  798 Jesse McKee             2400 M    36 Bloomingdale  TN   43:45.4  55/150    43:17.0  8:43 
  799 Tony Borghetti           189 M    71 Surgoinsville TN   43:45.6   2/12     43:33.5  8:46 
  800 Isaac Smith             2031 M    16 Kingsport     TN   43:46.5 118/173    43:24.8  8:45 
  801 Drew Street             2118 M    22 Kingsport     TN   43:46.9  84/156    43:11.4  8:42 
  802 Regina Britton           236 F    46 Church Hill   TN   43:48.0  10/111    43:37.6  8:47 
  803 Steven Yates            2377 M    24 Goodlettsvill TN   43:49.5  85/156    43:12.3  8:42 
  804 Jennifer Lynberg        1352 F    35 Jonesborough  TN   43:50.1  19/171    43:28.7  8:45 
  805 Daniel Stephens         2094 M    29 Gray          TN   43:50.3  65/140    43:25.7  8:45 
  806 Faith Fulkerson         2494 F    12 Bloomingdale  TN   43:50.4  12/88     43:45.3  8:49 
  807 Jordan Conigliaro        444 M    29 Blountville   TN   43:50.6  66/140    43:37.5  8:47 
  808 Brett Wolfe             2354 M    22 Kingsport     TN   43:51.3  86/156    43:32.7  8:46 
  809 Trevor Drozdowski        623 M    45 Kingsport     TN   43:52.1  51/146    43:30.6  8:46 
  810 Maverick Stockinger     2110 M    18 Church Hill   TN   43:53.1 119/173    43:37.2  8:47 
  811 Matthew Boothe           185 M    39 Saltville     VA   43:53.5  56/150    43:17.9  8:43 
  812 Caleb Walker            2236 M    15 Kingsport     TN   43:53.6  14/19     43:53.5  8:50 
  813 Robbie Gaines           2689 M    20 La Grange     GA   43:53.8  87/156    43:52.4  8:50 
  814 Tony Isbel              1116 M    57 Blountville   TN   43:54.5  20/68     43:29.6  8:46 
  815 Fred Sutton             2135 M    51 Williamsburg  KY   43:55.4  35/100    43:08.0  8:41 
  816 Jennifer Hynes          1111 F    47 Peachtree Cit GA   43:55.8  11/111    43:42.1  8:48 
  817 Ryan Lockhart           2673 M    20 Colonial Heig TN   43:56.5  88/156    43:16.8  8:43 
  818 Tom Finnie               733 M    57 Kingsport     TN   43:57.0  21/68     43:47.1  8:49 
  819 Tom Boyd                 201 M    44 Kingsport     TN   43:57.2  77/167    43:19.0  8:43 
  820 Brian Wiggins           2294 M    29 Elizabethton  TN   43:57.5  67/140    43:42.2  8:48 
  821 David Diaz              2511 M    31 Bloomingdale  TN   43:58.8  87/177    43:37.1  8:47 
  822 Nathan Murray           1566 M    36 Johnson City  TN   44:00.4  57/150    43:47.2  8:49 
  823 Mike Jackson            1124 M    57 Piney Flats   TN   44:01.0  22/68     43:43.8  8:48 
  824 James Bledsoe            173 M    11 Blackwater    VA   44:01.9  33/101    43:56.3  8:51 
  825 Bill Alton                26 M    60 Johnson City  TN   44:02.1  13/38     43:48.1  8:49 
  826 Edward Leclaire         1286 M    62 Kingsport     TN   44:03.2  14/38     43:34.7  8:47 
  827 Debbie Starnes          2084 F    51 Limestone     TN   44:03.3   5/78     43:42.7  8:48 
  828 Rebecca Dotson           615 F    20 Kingsport     TN   44:04.6  23/158    43:48.1  8:49 
  829 Sarah Watlington        2253 F    23 Kingsport     TN   44:05.2  24/158    43:31.0  8:46 
  830 Landon Maupin           1416 M    27 Johnson City  TN   44:06.3  68/140    43:59.6  8:52 
  831 Mark Valk               2214 M    40 Greeneville   TN   44:06.6  78/167    43:23.3  8:44 
  832 Elizabeth Robinson      1843 F    40 Pikeville     KY   44:06.9  13/168    43:55.1  8:51 
  833 Alex Jacobson           1131 M    23 Johnson City  TN   44:07.3  89/156    43:50.6  8:50 
  834 Mark Brummel             262 M    36 Johnson City  TN   44:07.5  58/150    43:23.6  8:44 
  835 Joey Raines             1768 M    30 Kingsport     TN   44:08.6  88/177    43:45.5  8:49 
  836 Tyler Cole               432 M    16 Kingsport     TN   44:09.4 120/173    43:46.2  8:49 
  837 Adam Dinsmore            595 M    23 Johnson City  TN   44:09.6  90/156    43:23.1  8:44 
  838 Larry Roberts           1835 M    43 Roan Mountain TN   44:10.7  79/167    43:33.5  8:46 
  839 Chad Trivitt            2199 M    44 Rural Retreat VA   44:10.8  80/167    43:43.1  8:48 
  840 Heather Spriggs         2071 F    27 Harold        KY   44:12.1  25/164    44:00.8  8:52 
  841 Ashley Ulsenheimer      2208 F    24 Johnson City  TN   44:12.5  25/158    43:17.3  8:43 
  842 George Triplett         2198 M    61 Mountain City TN   44:12.9  15/38     43:53.6  8:50 
  843 Matthew McCrary         1441 M    23 Kingsport     TN   44:13.4  91/156    43:56.6  8:51 
  844 John Olson              1630 M    29 Simpsonville  SC   44:15.1  69/140    43:45.6  8:49 
  845 Anthony Cline           3406 M    33 Wytheville    VA   44:15.4  89/177    44:00.3  8:52 
  846 Julie Wisecarver        2350 F    44 Russellville  TN   44:15.7  14/168    43:57.2  8:51 
  847 Antony Roop             1872 M    38 Tazewell      VA   44:17.1  59/150    44:06.7  8:53 
  848 Kemp Brown              2619 M    37 Kingsport     TN   44:17.8  60/150    43:07.5  8:41 
  849 Dan McAallister         1424 M    61 Knoxville     TN   44:18.4  16/38     44:08.0  8:53 
  850 Jackie Sylvester        2540 F    51 Kingsport     TN   44:18.7   6/78     44:12.9  8:54 
  851 Gianina Pezzimenti      2440 F    25 Johnson City  TN   44:19.2  26/164    43:46.1  8:49 
  852 Angela Burnop            273 F    36 Marion        VA   44:19.5  20/171    44:08.1  8:53 
  853 Caitlin McConnell       1435 F    16 Gate City     VA   44:20.0  24/114    43:54.6  8:51 
  854 Peter Hartman           2403 M    46 Kingsport     TN   44:22.4  52/146    43:43.2  8:48 
  855 Carter Swinney          2500 M    11 Bloomingdale  TN   44:22.9  34/101    43:55.8  8:51 
  856 David Gibson             822 M    39 Kingsport     TN   44:23.3  61/150    43:46.7  8:49 
  857 Holly Corum              462 F    32 Kingsport     TN   44:24.1  24/181    43:59.6  8:52 
  858 William Prusha          1755 M    50 Kingsport     TN   44:24.6  36/100    43:32.0  8:46 
  859 Lindsey Bowen            194 F    19 Kingsport     TN   44:26.2  25/114    44:04.1  8:53 
  860 Bryan Reeves            1797 M    36 Johnson City  TN   44:26.3  62/150    44:04.5  8:53 
  861 Mark Dessauer            580 M    55 Kingsport     TN   44:26.5  23/68     44:10.0  8:54 
  862 Gene Grapperhaus        2497 M    40 Church Hill   TN   44:29.4  81/167    44:12.5  8:54 
  863 Brandon Baker             71 M    38 Norton        VA   44:30.3  63/150    44:12.1  8:54 
  864 Wendell Lowe            1339 M    59 Kingsport     TN   44:32.2  24/68     43:39.0  8:47 
  865 Andrew Hammonds         2634 M    16 Bloomingdale  TN   44:32.4 121/173    44:07.6  8:53 
  866 Brandon Berg             140 M    37 Nickelsville  VA   44:33.9  64/150    44:13.0  8:54 
  867 Noah Walker             2456 M    20 Kingsport     TN   44:34.6  92/156    44:13.1  8:54 
  868 Gabrielle Mardis        1391 F    13 Johnson City  TN   44:34.9  13/88     44:18.2  8:55 
  869 April Edwards           2434 F    32 Gray          TN   44:35.3  25/181    44:18.4  8:55 
  870 Zach Hill               2492 M    22 Jonesborough  TN   44:35.6  93/156    44:21.0  8:56 
  871 Jeff Burgess            2452 M    45 Gray          TN   44:35.7  53/146    44:07.2  8:53 
  872 Jasmine Parks           1669 F    18 Kingsport     TN   44:36.6  26/114    44:32.1  8:58 
  873 Jennifer Walker         2239 F    39 Johnson City  TN   44:38.1  21/171    43:55.4  8:51 
  874 Stephanie Hoskins       1061 F    43 Mt. Carmel    TN   44:40.0  15/168    44:36.9  8:59 
  875 Chris Jones             1171 M    45 Kingsport     TN   44:40.3  54/146    44:37.9  8:59 
  876 Vijay Kumar             1250 M    34 Kingsport     TN   44:40.5  90/177    44:24.8  8:57 
  877 Kevin McCoy             1438 M    40 Norton        VA   44:41.0  82/167    44:22.1  8:56 
  878 Ami McAfee              2670 F    24 Bloomingdale  TN   44:41.3  26/158    44:24.7  8:57 
  879 Roger Whited            2288 M    46 Appalachia    VA   44:45.3  55/146    44:23.6  8:56 
  880 Bobby Powers            1741 M    41 Kingsport     TN   44:46.5  83/167    44:09.7  8:54 
  881 Greg Champney            350 M    35 Johnson City  TN   44:46.8  65/150    44:17.2  8:55 
  882 Billy Dixon             2549 M    40 Bloomingdale  TN   44:47.3  84/167    43:57.1  8:51 
  883 Nicholas Schallon       1921 M    17 Kingsport     TN   44:47.6 122/173    44:38.9  8:59 
  884 Joshua Silmon           2001 M    16 Kingsport     TN   44:48.0 123/173    44:39.6  9:00 
  885 Willow Hunley-Bota      1093 M    15 Kingsport     TN   44:48.4  15/19     43:52.9  8:50 
  886 Amy Aldridge              15 F    29 Greer         SC   44:48.9  27/164    44:34.4  8:59 
  887 Bobby Partin            1671 M    31 Corbin        KY   44:49.8  91/177    43:40.8  8:48 
  888 Melanie Ison            2810 F    42 Flag Pond     TN   44:50.2  16/168    44:05.3  8:53 
  889 Jessee Heinz            2796 M    36 Bristol       TN   44:50.6  66/150    44:23.0  8:56 
  890 Mike Cole                426 M    47 Knoxville     TN   44:50.8  56/146    44:39.2  9:00 
  891 Ruthie Rogers           2754 F    14 Kingsport     TN   44:51.9  14/88     44:22.5  8:56 
  892 Becky Maonly            2736 F    39 Bloomingdale  TN   44:52.4  22/171    44:12.3  8:54 
  893 Alan Gerlock             818 M     9 Jonesborough  TN   44:52.6  35/101    44:26.7  8:57 
  894 Shawn Nave              2748 M    34 Colonial Heig TN   44:52.9  92/177    44:30.5  8:58 
  895 Keith Loyd              1346 M    50 Gray          TN   44:52.9  37/100    44:20.2  8:56 
  896 Joe Fleenor              738 M    43 Kingsport     TN   44:54.4  85/167    44:33.2  8:58 
  897 Rachel Stevenson        2103 F    25 Cedarville    OH   44:54.7  28/164    44:37.7  8:59 
  898 Meredith Parker         1667 F    23 Johnson City  TN   44:54.8  27/158    44:31.9  8:58 
  899 Clayton Thompson        2171 M    28 Bristol       VA   44:55.0  70/140    44:17.6  8:55 
  900 Bob Culler               507 M    44 Kingsport     TN   44:55.1  86/167    44:35.2  8:59 
  901 William Bowman           199 M    42 Kingsport     TN   44:55.1  87/167    44:32.8  8:58 
  902 Elaine MacKenzie        1365 F    58 Kingsport     TN   44:55.2   3/25     44:45.6  9:01 
  903 Julie Voudrie           2230 F    46 Gray          TN   44:56.1  12/111    44:33.2  8:58 
  904 Ronald Cameron           298 M    49 Bristol       VA   44:56.3  57/146    44:37.5  8:59 
  905 Jordan Gose              854 F    16 Nickelsville  VA   44:56.4  27/114    44:30.8  8:58 
  906 Derek Malcolm           1372 M    33 Bristol       TN   44:57.1  93/177    44:47.2  9:01 
  907 Tim Kuykendall          1253 M    46 Kingsport     TN   44:57.4  58/146    44:47.8  9:01 
  908 Peggy Kaczorowskijones  1192 F    51 Telford       TN   44:57.9   7/78     44:51.6  9:02 
  909 Ben Emery                683 M    22 Kingsport     TN   44:58.3  94/156    44:14.5  8:55 
  910 Emily Shipp             1980 F    22 Kingsport     TN   44:58.3  28/158    44:15.1  8:55 
  911 Joni Leonard            1297 F    32 Bristol       TN   44:59.3  26/181    44:43.6  9:00 
  912 Wesley Eastridge        2630 M    55 Kingsport     TN   44:59.4  25/68     44:52.3  9:02 
  913 Tom Dubois               625 M    44 Greeneville   TN   45:00.0  88/167    44:27.4  8:57 
  914 Rob George               815 M    40 Kingsport     TN   45:00.5  89/167    44:35.4  8:59 
  915 Kevin Sanders           1912 M    43 Gray          TN   45:01.4  90/167    44:52.3  9:02 
  916 K. T. F. Fleming         740 F    18 Kingsport     TN   45:02.2  28/114    44:50.0  9:02 
  917 Keith Overbay           1652 M    40 Nashville     TN   45:03.1  91/167    44:26.0  8:57 
  918 Mary Forrester           756 F    23 Kingsport     TN   45:03.5  29/158    44:27.1  8:57 
  919 Kenn Thomas             2168 F    35 Kingsport     TN   45:04.4  23/171    43:46.5  8:49 
  920 Tiara Sokol             2057 F     9 Kingsport     TN   45:05.7  15/88     44:37.8  8:59 
  921 Ben Yurek               2386 M    21 Bristol       TN   45:05.9  95/156    44:58.1  9:03 
  922 Nathaniel Edmonds        655 M    17 Kingsport     TN   45:06.8 124/173    44:55.0  9:03 
  923 Robert Ratliff          1781 M    44 Kingsport     TN   45:07.5  92/167    44:54.3  9:03 
  924 Danielle Overton        2487 F    35 Gray          TN   45:07.7  24/171    44:57.1  9:03 
  925 Teresa Hubbard          1073 F    41 Kingsport     TN   45:08.4  17/168    44:36.3  8:59 
  926 Timothy Taft            2141 M    46 McKinney      TX   45:08.9  59/146    45:02.6  9:04 
  927 Ben Harris               948 M    14 Frederick     MD   45:08.9  36/101    43:43.4  8:48 
  928 Jerry Hale               915 M    61 Gray          TN   45:09.3  17/38     44:42.8  9:00 
  929 Josh Pearson            2662 M    20 Kingsport     TN   45:09.7  96/156    44:41.0  9:00 
  930 Legrande Boyer           202 M    71 Kingsport     TN   45:09.9   3/12     45:05.0  9:05 
  931 Joe Kretschmar          1245 M    57 Greeneville   TN   45:10.0  26/68     44:30.4  8:58 
  932 Jacqueline Payne        1679 F    18 Kingsport     TN   45:10.0  29/114    44:54.3  9:03 
  933 Jonathan Powers         1743 M    34 Kingsport     TN   45:10.5  94/177    44:55.8  9:03 
  934 Myranda Gorman           852 F    15 Blountville   TN   45:10.7   3/26     44:26.4  8:57 
  935 Erin Brown               250 F    30 Richlands     VA   45:11.3  27/181    44:51.6  9:02 
  936 George Ketron           1211 M    49 Jonesborough  TN   45:11.5  60/146    44:28.9  8:57 
  937 Jim Schrayer            1929 M    48 Bristol       VA   45:11.9  61/146    44:52.0  9:02 
  938 Gretchen Dietrich        589 F    37 Kingsport     TN   45:12.4  25/171    45:00.0  9:04 
  939 Mark Bishop              159 M    37 Kingsport     TN   45:12.9  67/150    44:31.3  8:58 
  940 Rachel Adams            2622 F    36 Bloomingdale  TN   45:13.2  26/171    44:48.9  9:02 
  941 Matt Trent              2756 M    26 Mount Carmel  TN   45:13.4  71/140    44:22.0  8:56 
  942 Mae Wright              2371 F     8 Greenville    SC   45:14.7  16/88     44:44.8  9:01 
  943 Michael Miller          1505 M    62 Kingsport     TN   45:15.0  18/38     45:00.9  9:04 
  944 Johnny Stewart          2104 M    29 Blountville   TN   45:15.2  72/140    44:52.1  9:02 
  945 Jos De Wit               558 M    54 Kingsport     TN   45:15.8  38/100    44:37.2  8:59 
  946 Heidi Wright            2368 F    42 Greenville    SC   45:15.8  18/168    44:45.6  9:01 
  947 Jennifer Moore          1531 F    40 Kingsport     TN   45:17.8  19/168    45:09.4  9:06 
  948 Traci Carico             311 F    33 Ooltewah      TN   45:17.8  28/181    44:44.1  9:01 
  949 Bobby Adams                2 M    22 Kingsport     TN   45:17.9  97/156    45:10.2  9:06 
  950 Jim Potente             1739 M    53 Kingsport     TN   45:18.2  39/100    44:41.9  9:00 
  951 Cody Storm              2113 M    38 Johnson City  TN   45:18.5  68/150    45:11.3  9:06 
  952 Kimberly Emert           682 F    34 Friendsville  TN   45:18.9  29/181    44:51.5  9:02 
  953 Travis Hager             907 M    39 Jonesborough  TN   45:20.1  69/150    45:20.1  9:08 
  954 Andy Caldwell            292 M    43 Kingsport     TN   45:21.7  93/167    44:56.0  9:03 
  955 Preston Gray            2883 M    16 Mount Carmel  TN   45:21.7 125/173    45:05.6  9:05 
  956 Chad Williams           2690 M    20 Elkton        VA   45:22.9  98/156    45:20.6  9:08 
  957 Marvin Diah             2829 M    54                    45:23.1  40/100    44:31.4  8:58 
  958 Barry Williams          2303 M    50 Hobbsville    NC   45:23.5  41/100    45:02.9  9:04 
  959 Shannon Trentham        2196 F    21 Jefferson Cit TN   45:24.1  30/158    45:12.5  9:06 
  960 Nicole Aurilio            54 F    34 Johnson City  TN   45:24.2  30/181    44:50.9  9:02 
  961 Jeff Rhoton             1809 M    46 Gray          TN   45:24.5  62/146    44:58.4  9:03 
  962 Caleb Pennington        2431 M    15 Kingsport     TN   45:26.4  16/19     44:29.7  8:58 
  963 Davis Anderson          2501 M    16 Colonial Heig TN   45:26.7 126/173    45:07.5  9:05 
  964 Emanuel Tavarez         2563 M    18 Bloomingdale  TN   45:27.2 127/173    44:05.8  8:53 
  965 Bob Stahlke             2075 M    54 Kodak         TN   45:27.4  42/100    44:58.4  9:03 
  966 Adam Fair               2827 M    28 Johnson City  TN   45:27.9  73/140    45:15.5  9:07 
  967 Cayla Culberson          502 F    27 Kingsport     TN   45:28.2  29/164    45:11.7  9:06 
  968 Nick Bland               172 M    33 Kingsport     TN   45:28.8  95/177    45:12.7  9:06 
  969 Dorma Ford               754 F    52 Johnson City  TN   45:29.3   8/78     44:50.0  9:02 
  970 Anthony Zappardo        2654 M    20 Gray          TN   45:29.4  99/156    44:28.3  8:57 
  971 Tim Greer                876 M    34 Gray          TN   45:30.1  96/177    45:25.3  9:09 
  972 Nathan Lewis            2790 M    20 Hiltons       VA   45:31.0 100/156    45:29.6  9:10 
  973 Ernie Ramsey            1770 M    42 Abingdon      VA   45:32.9  94/167    45:32.9  9:10 
  974 Shelia Crockett          487 F    39 Bristol       TN   45:33.2  27/171    44:45.7  9:01 
  975 Sara Madgett            1367 F    14 Blountville   TN   45:34.5  17/88     45:09.8  9:06 
  976 Brooke Peters           1703 F    14 Kingsport     TN   45:36.9  18/88     45:12.7  9:06 
  977 Hannah Vaughn           2224 F    17 Kingsport     TN   45:37.2  30/114    45:14.9  9:07 
  978 Daniel Phillips         1716 M    28 Bristol       TN   45:37.2  74/140    44:50.3  9:02 
  979 Darrell Fowler           761 M    45 Johnson City  TN   45:37.3  63/146    45:10.4  9:06 
  980 Will Blair              2724 M    16 Colonial Heig TN   45:37.9 128/173    45:15.8  9:07 
  981 Rachel Dinsmore          596 F    30 Johnson City  TN   45:38.0  31/181    44:53.1  9:02 
  982 Joseph Earhart           646 M    31 Bluff City    TN   45:39.2  97/177    45:00.6  9:04 
  983 Brooke Fradd             764 F    33 Sevierville   TN   45:39.4  32/181    45:10.9  9:06 
  984 Rebecca Cox              471 F    28 Wytheville    VA   45:39.7  30/164    45:13.0  9:06 
  985 John Rose               1874 M    41 Kingsport     TN   45:40.1  95/167    45:07.0  9:05 
  986 Megan Fillnow            729 F    28 Jonesborough  TN   45:41.7  31/164    45:04.5  9:05 
  987 Jaime Stevens           2099 F    28 Greenville    SC   45:42.1  32/164    45:26.0  9:09 
  988 Dave Harris              950 M    42 Kingsport     TN   45:42.2  96/167    45:08.5  9:05 
  989 Zax Dreter              2558 M    42 Gray          TN   45:42.7  97/167    45:21.3  9:08 
  990 John Robert Kilgore     2571 M    13 Coeburn       VA   45:43.7  37/101    45:40.3  9:12 
  991 Haylea Copas             459 F    16 Kingsport     TN   45:44.3  31/114    45:08.7  9:05 
  992 Laura Newman            1601 F    19 Knoxville     TN   45:44.6  32/114    45:14.8  9:07 
  993 Creston Sherwood        1979 M    20 Kingsport     TN   45:44.9 101/156    45:09.1  9:06 
  994 Westin Kaser            2742 M    16 Colonial Heig TN   45:45.4 129/173    45:26.3  9:09 
  995 Jay Jarman              1134 M    47 Jonesborough  TN   45:47.7  64/146    45:37.3  9:11 
  996 Morgan Bringman          229 F    11 Bluff City    TN   45:47.9  19/88     45:25.3  9:09 
  997 Joe Bardinelli            90 M    28 Gray          TN   45:48.1  75/140    45:18.2  9:07 
  998 Todd Justice            1189 M    35 Piney Flats   TN   45:48.4  70/150    45:28.4  9:09 
  999 Chad Hall               2391 M    37 Gray          TN   45:50.2  71/150    45:28.1  9:09 
 1000 Nathan Goble             844 M    29 Gray          TN   45:51.4  76/140    44:19.5  8:56 
 1001 Donna Wheeler           2275 F    48 Cedar Bluff   VA   45:52.3  13/111    45:34.1  9:11 
 1002 John Wade               2233 M    48 Kingsport     TN   45:53.2  65/146    45:46.4  9:13 
 1003 Sheri Williams          2315 F    35 Kingsport     TN   45:55.6  28/171    45:33.4  9:10 
 1004 Jennifer Dixon           598 F    32 Johnson City  TN   45:56.4  33/181    44:47.9  9:01 
 1005 Jodi Gemmer              813 F    47 Greeneville   TN   45:56.4  14/111    45:23.7  9:09 
 1006 Thomas Wolfe            2358 M    16 Abingdon      VA   45:56.9 130/173    45:18.5  9:07 
 1007 Chelsea Thrasher        2175 F    20 Abingdon      VA   45:57.8  31/158    45:33.9  9:11 
 1008 Evan Dubay               624 M    20 Elon          NC   45:57.9 102/156    45:34.0  9:11 
 1009 Todd Dues               2721 M    46 Church Hill   TN   45:58.1  66/146    45:33.0  9:10 
 1010 Gene Chumley             380 M    50 Abingdon      VA   45:58.2  43/100    45:52.0  9:14 
 1011 Jason Brake              209 M    38 Church Hill   TN   45:58.9  72/150    45:35.7  9:11 
 1012 Jeffrey Cruz             500 M    33 Johnson City  TN   45:59.9  98/177    45:35.8  9:11 
 1013 Jamie Hoskins           1060 M    42 Mt. Carmel    TN   46:01.1  98/167    45:58.0  9:15 
 1014 David Wallace           2241 M    48 Knoxville     TN   46:01.2  67/146    45:39.2  9:12 
 1015 Teresa Duffy             628 F    44 Jonesborough  TN   46:01.5  20/168    45:30.2  9:10 
 1016 Gerard Duffy             626 M    52 Jonesborough  TN   46:01.8  44/100    45:31.8  9:10 
 1017 Tiffany Kyle            1254 F    32 Kingsport     TN   46:02.2  34/181    45:36.2  9:11 
 1018 Kevin Osborne           2686 M    32 Duffield      VA   46:03.2  99/177    45:35.1  9:11 
 1019 Phil Kestner            1210 M    57 Kingsport     TN   46:03.4  27/68     45:23.3  9:08 
 1020 Kerwin Nelson           2038 M    56 Piney Flats   TN   46:05.3  28/68     45:10.1  9:06 
 1021 Charles Yunker          2385 M    51 Johnson City  TN   46:05.4  45/100    45:39.0  9:12 
 1022 Michael Spraker         2069 M    40 Rural Retreat VA   46:05.6  99/167    45:37.7  9:11 
 1023 Susan Spraker           2070 F    37 Rural Retreat VA   46:06.2  29/171    45:38.6  9:12 
 1024 Janet Thrasher          2176 F    53 Abingdon      VA   46:06.5   9/78     45:42.1  9:12 
 1025 Zane Whitson            2557 M    11 Bloomingdale  TN   46:08.1  38/101    45:06.6  9:05 
 1026 Terry Vickers           2228 F    56 Jonesborough  TN   46:08.6   4/25     45:25.5  9:09 
 1027 Kim Isbel               1115 F    51 Blountville   TN   46:08.9  10/78     45:25.2  9:09 
 1028 Kendra Marshall         1400 F    22 Kingsport     TN   46:09.2  32/158    46:02.1  9:16 
 1029 Amy Sigmond             2575 F    29 Kingsport     TN   46:09.7  33/164    45:30.6  9:10 
 1030 Cristy Pruitt           1754 F    34 Tazewell      VA   46:10.1  35/181    45:24.4  9:09 
 1031 Matthew Loizeaux        1324 M    29 Chattanooga   TN   46:10.3  77/140    45:18.6  9:07 
 1032 Kip Fletcher             743 M    47 Kingsport     TN   46:10.4  68/146    46:00.0  9:16 
 1033 James Arnold              39 M    56 Fall Branch   TN   46:10.5  29/68     45:29.4  9:10 
 1034 Lauren Qualls           1762 F    18 Duffield      VA   46:11.2  33/114    45:24.7  9:09 
 1035 Aubryn Hudson           1074 F    23 Kingsport     TN   46:12.4  33/158    45:36.7  9:11 
 1036 Hannah Loizeaux         1323 F    27 Chattanooga   TN   46:12.5  34/164    45:22.5  9:08 
 1037 Donna Jackson           1121 F    41 Jonesborough  TN   46:13.0  21/168    45:59.8  9:16 
 1038 Jamie Bass               108 F    14 Kingsport     TN   46:13.3  20/88     45:31.1  9:10 
 1039 Alex Wilson             2325 M    31 Gray          TN   46:13.6 100/177    45:56.9  9:15 
 1040 Jaden Alderson          2803 M    10 Kingsport     TN   46:14.3  39/101    45:12.3  9:06 
 1041 David Jones             1172 M    55 Kingsport     TN   46:15.5  30/68     45:49.6  9:14 
 1042 Amy Hutchins            1098 F    39 Kingsport     TN   46:16.1  30/171    45:29.7  9:10 
 1043 Crystal Young           2381 F    30 Roan Mtn      TN   46:16.2  36/181    46:02.5  9:16 
 1044 Forrest Barker          3416 M    51 Bristol       VA   46:16.2  46/100    45:19.2  9:08 
 1045 Timothy Bass             109 M    44 Kingsport     TN   46:17.0 100/167    45:35.3  9:11 
 1046 Dan Pohlgeers           1734 M    47 Johnson City  TN   46:17.2  69/146    45:55.4  9:15 
 1047 Juston Nunnery          1615 M    31 Johnson City  TN   46:19.0 101/177    45:38.5  9:11 
 1048 Alex Childress           371 M    15 Kingsport     TN   46:19.2  17/19     45:53.7  9:15 
 1049 Vince Becker             126 M    46 Jonesborough  TN   46:19.9  70/146    45:40.1  9:12 
 1050 Madeline Becker          125 F    45 Jonesborough  TN   46:20.0  15/111    45:40.5  9:12 
 1051 Kristen Minor           1514 F    32 Greensoboro   NC   46:20.2  37/181    45:19.1  9:08 
 1052 Ashley Pulver           1759 F    15 Kingsport     TN   46:20.5   4/26     45:56.5  9:15 
 1053 Gail Snapp              2052 F    52 Bristol       TN   46:20.9  11/78     46:07.2  9:17 
 1054 Jimmy Wright            2370 M    44 Greenville    SC   46:21.3 101/167    45:50.2  9:14 
 1055 Abbey Williams          2300 F    15 Blountville   TN   46:21.4   5/26     45:55.9  9:15 
 1056 Rick Cox                 472 M    58 Kingsport     TN   46:21.9  31/68     45:58.3  9:15 
 1057 Eric Herold             1002 M    55 Bristol       VA   46:22.1  32/68     45:44.9  9:13 
 1058 Dan Hoyle               2489 M    49 Bristol       VA   46:22.1  71/146    46:14.2  9:19 
 1059 Jonathan Droke           621 M    13 Kingsport     TN   46:22.7  40/101    45:53.3  9:14 
 1060 Jessica Lewis           1304 F    22 Gate City     VA   46:22.7  34/158    46:17.8  9:19 
 1061 William Branch           214 M    33 Mountain City TN   46:23.2 102/177    46:07.6  9:17 
 1062 Kathy Moffitt           1519 F    49 Kingsport     TN   46:23.6  16/111    45:56.9  9:15 
 1063 Michael Hubbard         1070 M    46 Kingsport     TN   46:23.9  72/146    45:20.5  9:08 
 1064 Mark Cox                 468 M    47 Kingsport     TN   46:24.0  73/146    45:52.6  9:14 
 1065 Kasey Repass            1804 F    15 Nickelsville  VA   46:24.3   6/26     45:55.9  9:15 
 1066 Scott Berglund           142 M    27 Johnson City  TN   46:24.3  78/140    45:46.7  9:13 
 1067 Kaely Gose               855 F    15 Nickelsville  VA   46:25.7   7/26     45:57.5  9:15 
 1068 Amy Sokol               2055 F    12 Kingsport     TN   46:25.9  21/88     46:17.8  9:19 
 1069 Paula Foss               758 F    50 Kingsport     TN   46:26.2  12/78     46:06.5  9:17 
 1070 Chris Holbrook          2801 M    22 Wise          VA   46:26.7 103/156    45:24.2  9:09 
 1071 Deborah Tipton          2185 F    49 Kingsport     TN   46:27.0  17/111    46:00.1  9:16 
 1072 Jeremiah Clark           388 M    25 Kingsport     TN   46:27.4  79/140    45:54.8  9:15 
 1073 Julie Springsteen       2072 F    38 Asheville     NC   46:28.2  31/171    46:21.3  9:20 
 1074 Jason Humphrey          1088 M    29 Bristol       TN   46:28.4  80/140    46:23.5  9:21 
 1075 Will Baskette           2705 M    18 Fall Branch   TN   46:28.9 131/173    45:55.5  9:15 
 1076 Megan Shoaf             1986 F    17 Jonesborough  TN   46:30.0  34/114    46:09.0  9:18 
 1077 Nathan Harding           940 M    13 Blountville   TN   46:30.3  41/101    45:53.4  9:14 
 1078 Dawn Rushing            1889 F    28 Talbott       TN   46:30.5  35/164    46:14.2  9:19 
 1079 Jarrod Sherman          1976 M    33 Lynch         KY   46:31.4 103/177    45:56.9  9:15 
 1080 Adan Rinero Enriquee    2564 M    20 Bloomingdale  TN   46:33.3 104/156    45:12.4  9:06 
 1081 Kevin Shipley           2574 M    30 Bloomingdale  TN   46:33.5 104/177    45:31.9  9:10 
 1082 Anna Barker               70 F    18 Kingsport     TN   46:33.9  35/114    46:15.5  9:19 
 1083 Kurt Ick                1112 M    47 Kingsport     TN   46:34.2  74/146    46:14.0  9:19 
 1084 Daniel Malone           1378 M    14 Floyds Knobs  IN   46:34.6  42/101    46:22.9  9:20 
 1085 Michael Pedigo          1689 M    62 Dublin        VA   46:34.8  19/38     46:00.3  9:16 
 1086 Toby Shelton            1974 M    42 Raleigh       NC   46:35.7 102/167    46:29.2  9:22 
 1087 Jennifer Hoard          1024 F    35 Bulls Gap     TN   46:37.0  32/171    45:26.7  9:09 
 1088 Marcinda Roth           1879 F    42 Johnson City  TN   46:38.4  22/168    45:48.3  9:13 
 1089 Tyler Moore             2390 M    21 Colonial Heig TN   46:38.8 105/156    45:50.3  9:14 
 1090 Jonathan Clemens         396 M    21 Kingsport     TN   46:38.9 106/156    45:49.8  9:14 
 1091 Randy Davenport         2886 M    50 Bristol       VA   46:39.9  47/100    45:52.7  9:14 
 1092 Misty Sweat             2136 F    30 Kingsport     TN   46:40.1  38/181    45:50.9  9:14 
 1093 Katherine Johnston      1163 F    22 Mebane        NC   46:40.3  35/158    46:12.9  9:18 
 1094 Joseph Howell           2806 M    25 Blowing Rock  NC   46:42.2  81/140    45:27.7  9:09 
 1095 Baylie Jones            2437 F    11 Kingsport     TN   46:42.9  22/88     46:30.8  9:22 
 1096 Brooke Jones            2439 F    33 Kingsport     TN   46:42.9  39/181    46:30.5  9:22 
 1097 Kevin Forrester         3408 M    28 Wytheville    VA   46:43.4  82/140    46:28.5  9:22 
 1098 Shandra Pohto           2520 F    38 Bluff City    TN   46:44.6  33/171    45:51.0  9:14 
 1099 Adam Hall                918 M    29 Blountville   TN   46:45.9  83/140    46:25.7  9:21 
 1100 Lauren Fowler           2671 F    22 Bloomingdale  TN   46:46.2  36/158    46:30.2  9:22 
 1101 Bailey Harper           2530 M    16 Liberty       TN   46:46.3 132/173    46:33.2  9:22 
 1102 Jon Muraski             1559 M    31 Johnson City  TN   46:46.9 105/177    46:09.2  9:18 
 1103 Brandon Wikoski         3463 M    26 Johnson City  TN   46:47.1  84/140    46:07.4  9:17 
 1104 Patricia Carter          336 F    54 Wise          VA   46:47.1  13/78     45:55.6  9:15 
 1105 Shae Judge              2892 M    21 Milligan Coll TN   46:47.7 107/156    46:35.9  9:23 
 1106 Dustin Neubrander       1597 M    22 Chuckey       TN   46:48.1 108/156    46:08.3  9:17 
 1107 Julie Day                554 F    24 Durham        NC   46:48.2  37/158    46:23.8  9:21 
 1108 Meghan Nadeau           1580 F    30 Durham        NC   46:48.4  40/181    46:24.0  9:21 
 1109 Jennifer Ott            1648 F    20 Knoxville     TN   46:48.9  38/158    46:46.3  9:25 
 1110 Katie Jones             1176 F    20 Kingsport     TN   46:49.0  39/158    46:46.4  9:25 
 1111 Daniel Jessee           1143 M    36 Piney Flats   TN   46:50.7  73/150    45:57.8  9:15 
 1112 Matthew Carter           334 M    33 Gate City     VA   46:50.9 106/177    46:04.7  9:17 
 1113 Jody Deel                565 M    33 Bluefield     VA   46:51.5 107/177    46:25.6  9:21 
 1114 Emily Carroll            325 F    14 Kingsport     TN   46:52.0  23/88     46:09.4  9:18 
 1115 Jordan Layne            1285 F    14 Kingsport     TN   46:52.2  24/88     46:09.8  9:18 
 1116 Joy Martin              1404 F    33 Fall Branch   TN   46:52.6  41/181    45:57.1  9:15 
 1117 Jill Mayhew             1422 F    40 Kingsport     TN   46:54.6  23/168    46:28.7  9:22 
 1118 Elinor Leclaire         1287 F    48 Kingsport     TN   46:55.2  18/111    46:10.1  9:18 
 1119 Andrew Montgomery       1524 M    13 Kingsport     TN   46:55.3  43/101    46:28.9  9:22 
 1120 Seth Barger             2850 M    17 Blountville   TN   46:55.8 133/173    46:35.4  9:23 
 1121 Libby Reed              1796 F    33 Kingsport     TN   46:55.9  42/181    46:31.2  9:22 
 1122 Dylan Wieger            2750 M    16 Blountville   TN   46:55.9 134/173    46:49.4  9:26 
 1123 Josh Marshall           3440 M    31 Wise          VA   46:56.2 108/177    45:55.8  9:15 
 1124 Michael Behal            131 M    18 Kingsport     TN   46:56.4 135/173    46:33.5  9:23 
 1125 Matt Short              3418 M    29 Bulls Gap     TN   46:57.4  85/140    46:39.5  9:24 
 1126 Preston Beverly          150 M    12 Blountville   TN   46:58.1  44/101    46:23.0  9:20 
 1127 Jeff Hubbard            1068 M    43 Louisville    TN   46:58.6 103/167    46:08.3  9:17 
 1128 Joseph Kisher           2529 M    13 Blountville   TN   46:58.7  45/101    46:49.3  9:26 
 1129 Moe Brown                253 M    56 Chuckey       TN   47:00.1  33/68     46:22.0  9:20 
 1130 Mandy Britt              234 F    36 Saltville     VA   47:01.0  34/171    46:25.6  9:21 
 1131 David Raden             1767 M    57 Kingsport     TN   47:02.0  34/68     46:33.1  9:22 
 1132 Glen Gent               2802 M    32 Bristol       TN   47:02.6 109/177    46:19.0  9:20 
 1133 Patty Bates             2861 F    42 Norton        VA   47:02.8  24/168    46:54.4  9:27 
 1134 Jerry Greene             867 M    49 Kingsport     TN   47:03.1  75/146    46:27.7  9:21 
 1135 Tabitha Varghese        2220 F    19 Kingsport     TN   47:03.4  36/114    46:26.0  9:21 
 1136 Paul Helphinstine       2722 F    36 Kingsport     TN   47:03.5  35/171    46:29.0  9:22 
 1137 Debbie Heck              980 F    45 Russellville  TN   47:04.0  19/111    46:24.7  9:21 
 1138 Don Perry               2488 M    57 Colonial Heig TN   47:05.0  35/68     47:02.1  9:28 
 1139 Alan Gleason             840 M    49 Greeneville   TN   47:05.5  76/146    46:35.9  9:23 
 1140 Sarah Anderson          2647 F    37 Kingsport     TN   47:05.9  36/171    46:26.7  9:21 
 1141 John Kaudewitz          2429 M    32 Kingsport     TN   47:06.4 110/177    46:39.3  9:24 
 1142 Michael Welty           2496 M    44 Kingsport     TN   47:06.5 104/167    47:03.2  9:29 
 1143 Vanessa Mills           1510 F    28 Kingsport     TN   47:06.7  36/164    46:27.0  9:21 
 1144 Bethany Welty           2269 F    11 Kingsportg    TN   47:06.7  25/88     47:03.1  9:29 
 1145 Ashley Buchanan          264 F    26 Johnson City  TN   47:07.2  37/164    46:44.6  9:25 
 1146 Dawn Mason              1409 F    37 Kingsport     TN   47:07.4  37/171    46:29.2  9:22 
 1147 Justin Lane             1266 M    28 Whites Creek  TN   47:07.7  86/140    45:50.2  9:14 
 1148 Lisa Horne              1048 F    34 Mt Carmel     TN   47:07.9  43/181    46:28.8  9:22 
 1149 Zachary Stamper         2081 M    25 37659         TN   47:08.4  87/140    46:34.3  9:23 
 1150 Kurt Markham            1394 M    34 Rogersville   TN   47:08.5 111/177    46:52.4  9:26 
 1151 Janice Hendricks         984 F    48 Wellford      SC   47:10.2  20/111    46:30.9  9:22 
 1152 David Hendricks         2898 M    14 Colonial Heig TN   47:10.2  46/101    46:53.4  9:27 
 1153 Megan Barnes             101 F    12 Johnson City  TN   47:10.6  26/88     46:52.5  9:26 
 1154 Roberta Frentz           785 F    33 Blountville   TN   47:10.7  44/181    46:44.0  9:25 
 1155 Daniel Cutshall          521 M    23 Johnson City  TN   47:10.8 109/156    46:42.2  9:24 
 1156 Lisa Miles              1487 F    24 Gray          TN   47:11.9  40/158    46:53.3  9:27 
 1157 Beth Barnes               98 F    47 Johnson City  TN   47:12.4  21/111    46:54.3  9:27 
 1158 Morgan Lorimer          1329 F    19 Kingsport     TN   47:13.9  37/114    46:47.6  9:25 
 1159 Anthony Casey           3421 M    35 Morristown    TN   47:14.6  74/150    47:03.7  9:29 
 1160 Austin Payne            1677 F    17 Kingsport     TN   47:15.8  38/114    47:03.1  9:29 
 1161 Scott Davis              552 M    45 Blountville   TN   47:16.0  77/146    46:45.8  9:25 
 1162 Richard Hutson          1106 M    39 Church Hill   TN   47:16.2  75/150    46:03.5  9:17 
 1163 Patricia Hale            917 F    45 Kingsport     TN   47:17.1  22/111    46:52.2  9:26 
 1164 Jason English            688 M    29 Kingsport     TN   47:17.3  88/140    46:42.6  9:24 
 1165 Lindsey McKay           1456 F    22 Crockett      VA   47:17.7  41/158    46:52.0  9:26 
 1166 Jimmy Hawkins            962 M    30 Coeburn       VA   47:18.4 112/177    46:49.6  9:26 
 1167 Travis Chappell          357 M    38 Kingsport     TN   47:19.9  76/150    47:04.1  9:29 
 1168 Chad Quesenberry        1763 M    39 Bristol       VA   47:20.0  77/150    47:02.0  9:28 
 1169 Kevin Moore             2660 M    18 Fall Branch   TN   47:20.3 136/173    47:05.1  9:29 
 1170 Margo Ward              2767 F    35 Gray          TN   47:20.6  38/171    47:12.8  9:30 
 1171 David Maroney           2737 M    42 Bloomingdale  TN   47:20.7 105/167    46:40.5  9:24 
 1172 Kristie Gross            897 F    34 Limestone     TN   47:20.9  45/181    47:06.2  9:29 
 1173 John Suits              2131 M    26 Johnson City  TN   47:21.4  89/140    46:39.0  9:24 
 1174 Wes Patten              1675 M    50 Kingsport     TN   47:22.0  48/100    46:57.7  9:27 
 1175 Russell Huffman         1080 M    56 Bristol       TN   47:22.2  36/68     46:47.9  9:25 
 1176 Jeremiah Trowbridge     2657 M    33 Church Hill   TN   47:22.4 113/177    46:38.3  9:24 
 1177 Hahhah Kilgore          2797 F    17 Gate City     VA   47:24.6  39/114    47:13.7  9:31 
 1178 Julie Nottingham        1611 F    37 Blountville   TN   47:24.7  39/171    46:55.3  9:27 
 1179 Bob Oyler               1660 M    52 Kingsport     TN   47:24.7  49/100    47:01.5  9:28 
 1180 Chris Henson             996 M    41 Rogersville   TN   47:24.9 106/167    47:09.8  9:30 
 1181 Katie Becker             124 F    27 Kingsport     TN   47:25.2  38/164    46:41.5  9:24 
 1182 Julie Becker             123 F    18 Kingsport     TN   47:25.6  40/114    46:42.8  9:24 
 1183 Olivia Doran             610 F     9 Kingsport     TN   47:26.2  27/88     47:09.3  9:30 
 1184 Sarah Bowen              195 F    34 Morristown    TN   47:27.2  46/181    47:08.6  9:30 
 1185 Brandy McCullough       1444 F    34 Gray          TN   47:27.7  47/181    46:51.6  9:26 
 1186 Greg Fisher              734 M    43 Gray          TN   47:28.2 107/167    46:44.8  9:25 
 1187 Michael Cutshall         525 M    22 Johnson City  TN   47:28.4 110/156    47:00.8  9:28 
 1188 Chris McNeer            2505 M    35 Gray          TN   47:28.8  78/150    46:43.0  9:24 
 1189 Nancy Hagood             911 F    51 Morristown    TN   47:30.1  14/78     47:16.0  9:31 
 1190 Rick Hicks              1009 M    58 Bluff City    TN   47:31.1  37/68     47:22.0  9:32 
 1191 S Maria Floresguerra     747 F    51 Johnson City  TN   47:31.6  15/78     47:04.2  9:29 
 1192 Tiffany Norris          1609 F    19 Kingsport     TN   47:32.2  41/114    46:51.9  9:26 
 1193 Keri Harrison           3436 F    18 Kingsport     TN   47:32.2  42/114    46:52.1  9:26 
 1194 Tracy Trivitt           2200 F    43 Rural Retreat VA   47:32.8  25/168    47:07.4  9:29 
 1195 Hannah Gerlock          2636 F    15 Jonesborough  TN   47:32.9   8/26     47:06.9  9:29 
 1196 John Wisnicwski         3455 M    32 Morristown    TN   47:33.2 114/177    47:13.4  9:31 
 1197 Amanda Jackson          1119 F    28 Johnson City  TN   47:34.5  39/164    46:38.6  9:24 
 1198 Tyler Kilgore           1220 M    26 Kingsport     TN   47:35.3  90/140    47:04.8  9:29 
 1199 Marcus Carpenter        2783 M    41 Bloomingdale  TN   47:35.5 108/167    47:12.8  9:30 
 1200 Danny Chappell          2625 M    49 Virginia Beac VA   47:36.3  78/146    46:59.9  9:28 
 1201 Susan Lance             1261 F    45 Johnson City  TN   47:36.9  23/111    46:56.6  9:27 
 1202 Terry Wingate           2343 M    55 Bristol       VA   47:36.9  38/68     46:43.6  9:25 
 1203                         2318                            47:37.0            47:25.6  9:33 
 1204 Christal Wells          2265 F    39 Sevierville   TN   47:37.9  40/171    47:23.5  9:33 
 1205 Connie Ballard            85 F    37 Gray          TN   47:38.0  41/171    47:30.8  9:34 
 1206 Hayden Rhymer           1811 M    16 Blountville   TN   47:39.0 137/173    47:29.2  9:34 
 1207 Lyndsey Brundrit         263 F    22 Kingsport     TN   47:39.1  42/158    47:17.3  9:31 
 1208 Mindy Frazier            774 F    42 Kingsport     TN   47:39.4  26/168    47:30.3  9:34 
 1209 Matthew Floyd           2631 M    22 Oakwood       VA   47:39.8 111/156    47:09.2  9:30 
 1210 Tammy Willett           2299 F    44 Kingsport     TN   47:40.9  27/168    46:55.5  9:27 
 1211 Yanai Peugh             1713 F    27 Johnson City  TN   47:41.9  40/164    46:57.6  9:27 
 1212 Nena Cooper              457 F    53 Abingdon      VA   47:42.9  16/78     47:03.5  9:29 
 1213 Joely McClain           1429 F    16 Blountville   TN   47:43.0  43/114    47:39.1  9:36 
 1214 Allison Smith           2023 F    26 Jellico       TN   47:43.3  41/164    47:08.1  9:30 
 1215 Marie Tipton            2873 F    16 Mount Carmel  TN   47:45.1  44/114    47:38.1  9:36 
 1216 Jeremy Musick           1568 M    22 Fall Branch   TN   47:45.7 112/156    47:03.5  9:29 
 1217 Ruth Osborne            1646 F    41 Williasmburg  KY   47:46.2  28/168    47:10.4  9:30 
 1218 Del Bouch                192 M    28 Kingsport     TN   47:46.2  91/140    47:40.7  9:36 
 1219 Jennifer Alvarez          28 F    39 Princeton     WV   47:46.6  42/171    47:06.3  9:29 
 1220 Jorge De Gyves           556 M    47 Kingsport     TN   47:47.8  79/146    47:36.4  9:35 
 1221 Greg Luttrell           1349 M    36 Greeneville   TN   47:48.7  79/150    47:07.6  9:29 
 1222 Sean Short              1995 M    38 Kingsport     TN   47:48.8  80/150    47:33.4  9:35 
 1223 Katherine Baird           67 F    26 Kingsport     TN   47:49.0  42/164    47:43.7  9:37 
 1224 Luke Steadman           2091 M     8 Kingsport     TN   47:49.7  47/101    47:41.1  9:36 
 1225 Kim Boyd                 200 F    43 Kingsport     TN   47:49.8  29/168    47:29.9  9:34 
 1226 Madison Hilliard        1016 F    23 Bristol       VA   47:50.1  43/158    47:43.9  9:37 
 1227 Charla Caldwell          294 F    35 Kingsport     TN   47:50.3  43/171    47:26.9  9:33 
 1228 Jacqualine Segundo      1946 F    23 Kingsport     TN   47:50.8  44/158    47:32.3  9:34 
 1229 Brenden Dykes            644 M    14 Blountville   TN   47:51.4  48/101    47:26.1  9:33 
 1230 Payton Jenkins          2875 M    23 Bloomingdale  TN   47:51.5 113/156    47:29.8  9:34 
 1231 Seth Oaks               1617 M    16 Kingsport     TN   47:51.8 138/173    47:16.0  9:31 
 1232 Loretta Fair             714 F    44 White Pine    TN   47:52.0  30/168    47:17.1  9:31 
 1233 Audra Steadman          2088 F    11 Kingsport     TN   47:52.7  28/88     47:45.7  9:37 
 1234 Cheryl Miller           1496 F    55 Kingsport     TN   47:53.1   5/25     47:30.7  9:34 
 1235 Steve Strickler         2121 M    39 Kingsport     TN   47:53.7  81/150    47:22.8  9:32 
 1236 Amy McKinney            1460 F    46 Johnson City  TN   47:54.7  24/111    47:19.7  9:32 
 1237 Jacob Wells             2267 M    23 Church Hill   TN   47:54.9 114/156    47:50.7  9:38 
 1238 Rachael Kerney          1205 F    28 Kingsport     TN   47:55.3  43/164    46:52.3  9:26 
 1239 Barry Steadman          2089 M    47 Kingsport     TN   47:56.4  80/146    47:49.0  9:38 
 1240 Luke Shoaf              1985 M    13 Jonesborough  TN   47:56.5  49/101    47:01.5  9:28 
 1241 Jt Broome                243 M    37 Madison       AL   47:56.7  82/150    47:13.7  9:31 
 1242 Ken Johnson             2845 M    49 Seymour       TN   47:57.3  81/146    47:27.7  9:33 
 1243 Meredith Jones          1179 F    40 Blountville   TN   47:57.9  31/168    47:57.9  9:40 
 1244 Melissa Lawson          1283 F    26 Kingsport     TN   47:58.2  44/164    47:28.9  9:34 
 1245 Mitch Cox                470 M    31 Kingsport     TN   47:59.1 115/177    47:36.5  9:35 
 1246 Connie Bentley           138 F    52 Kingsport     TN   47:59.3  17/78     47:15.8  9:31 
 1247 Joe Gowan                857 M    42 Johnson City  TN   47:59.6 109/167    47:20.1  9:32 
 1248 Jessica Tipton          2187 F    30 Johnson City  TN   48:01.6  48/181    47:24.6  9:33 
 1249 Dan Specht              2065 M    45 Woodstock     VA   48:01.7  82/146    47:08.6  9:30 
 1250 Courtney Pickup         1724 F    32 Kingsport     TN   48:02.2  49/181    47:56.3  9:39 
 1251 Aisha Mann              1383 F    12 Kingsport     TN   48:03.1  29/88     47:46.0  9:37 
 1252 Cynthia Thomas          2165 F    39 Jonesborough  TN   48:03.2  44/171    47:19.1  9:32 
 1253 Stephanie Sanders       1914 F    46 Kingsport     TN   48:04.1  25/111    47:14.7  9:31 
 1254 Pete Mason              1410 M    42 Kingsport     TN   48:04.9 110/167    47:25.4  9:33 
 1255 Terry Wolfe             2357 M    61 Rogersville   TN   48:05.1  20/38     47:20.4  9:32 
 1256 Katie Crowe             2768 F    25 Johnson City  TN   48:05.4  45/164    47:09.5  9:30 
 1257 Adam Cureton             516 M    32 Kingsport     TN   48:06.2 116/177    47:31.5  9:34 
 1258 Steven Cureton           518 M    58 Kingsport     TN   48:06.9  39/68     47:32.1  9:34 
 1259 Emily Runnels           1887 F    42 Gray          TN   48:07.7  32/168    47:26.4  9:33 
 1260 Madeline Runnels        1888 F    11 Gray          TN   48:07.9  30/88     47:26.6  9:33 
 1261 Carly Shoaf             1984 F    15 Jonesborough  TN   48:08.2   9/26     47:18.2  9:32 
 1262 Matthew Cloyd            409 M    26 Jonesborough  TN   48:09.7  92/140    47:06.2  9:29 
 1263 Luann Pendleton         3404 F    44 Gate City     VA   48:09.7  33/168    47:56.3  9:39 
 1264 Aiden Grabeel           2735 M     8 Rose Hill     VA   48:09.9  50/101    47:45.8  9:37 
 1265 Phil Ball                 84 M    52 Midway        TN   48:10.4  50/100    47:24.6  9:33 
 1266 David Masters           2425 M    56 Church Hill   TN   48:11.3  40/68     48:01.1  9:40 
 1267 Haley Phillips          1717 F    19 Abingdon      VA   48:12.6  45/114    47:49.4  9:38 
 1268 Timothy Pilk            1731 M    55 Elizabethton  TN   48:12.7  41/68     47:55.7  9:39 
 1269 Melissa Boyd            2775 F    32 Rogersville   TN   48:12.7  50/181    47:45.4  9:37 
 1270 Zachary Johnson         1161 M    13 Kingsport     TN   48:13.3  51/101    48:11.9  9:42 
 1271 Tiffany Long            1326 F    37 Bulls Gap     TN   48:13.4  45/171    47:45.8  9:37 
 1272 Amber Phillips          1715 F    22 Maryville     TN   48:13.8  45/158    47:58.0  9:40 
 1273 Jason Bawgus             115 M    40 Bluff City    TN   48:14.2 111/167    47:50.9  9:38 
 1274 Mona Hylton             1110 F    44 Castlewood    VA   48:15.2  34/168    47:38.5  9:36 
 1275 H. Clifton Ward III     2249 M    31 Kingsport     TN   48:15.7 117/177    47:43.6  9:37 
 1276 Denise Dyer              642 F    43 Roan Mountain TN   48:15.9  35/168    47:38.8  9:36 
 1277 Mark Taylor             2151 M    51 Kingsport     TN   48:16.5  51/100    47:50.5  9:38 
 1278 Frank Lewis             1302 M    63 Lenoir        NC   48:16.7  21/38     47:17.0  9:31 
 1279 Butch Payne             1678 M    53 Blountville   TN   48:16.9  52/100    47:53.3  9:39 
 1280 Braeden Edwards          657 F    17 Kingsport     TN   48:17.9  46/114    47:28.5  9:34 
 1281 Suzi Reynolds           1807 F    33 Bluff City    TN   48:17.9  51/181    47:50.6  9:38 
 1282 Abbey Conkin             445 F    17 Kingsport     TN   48:19.1  47/114    47:29.9  9:34 
 1283 Sarah Kilgore           2798 F    15 Gate City     VA   48:19.6  10/26     48:08.7  9:42 
 1284 Whitney Pickwell        1727 F    17 Kingsport     TN   48:20.2  48/114    47:31.7  9:34 
 1285 Alexander Montgomery    1523 M    14 Kingsport     TN   48:21.7  52/101    47:50.2  9:38 
 1286 Wesley Leonard          1298 M    47 Kingsport     TN   48:22.2  83/146    47:47.7  9:37 
 1287 Devyn Hoyle             2490 M    23 Bristol       VA   48:22.6 115/156    48:14.9  9:43 
 1288 Ryan Short              1994 M    31 Elizabethton  TN   48:23.0 118/177    47:45.6  9:37 
 1289 Richard Davis           2824 M    59 Jonesville    VA   48:23.1  42/68     47:02.0  9:28 
 1290 Andrew Cole              423 F    38 Peachtree Cor GA   48:23.2  46/171    47:31.3  9:34 
 1291 Greg Harper              943 M    47 Kingsport     TN   48:23.3  84/146    47:54.4  9:39 
 1292 Teresa Ignace           1114 F    46 Kingsport     TN   48:23.8  26/111    47:33.5  9:35 
 1293 Garrett Dugger           629 M    12 Kingsport     TN   48:23.9  53/101    47:52.8  9:39 
 1294 Jonathan Hartman         954 M    27 Elizabethton  TN   48:24.7  93/140    48:03.8  9:41 
 1295 Walter Bradley           208 M    54 Johnson City  TN   48:25.0  53/100    47:18.8  9:32 
 1296 Leann Goble             2815 F    19 Kingsport     TN   48:25.9  49/114    48:19.3  9:44 
 1297 Amanda Schaefer         2415 F    31 Gray          TN   48:26.9  52/181    47:56.6  9:39 
 1298 MacKenzie Coffey         419 F    12 Kingsport     TN   48:26.9  31/88     47:54.7  9:39 
 1299 Jan Walker              2238 F    40 Due West      SC   48:27.6  36/168    48:16.7  9:43 
 1300 Samantha Cupp            515 F    40 Surgoinsville TN   48:27.9  37/168    47:42.4  9:36 
 1301 Detra Cleven            2725 F    44 Kingsport     TN   48:28.2  38/168    47:40.6  9:36 
 1302 Andrea Kimbrough        1221 F    32 Morristown    TN   48:28.4  53/181    47:42.1  9:36 
 1303 Ron Wilson              2333 M    47 Unicoi        TN   48:28.7  85/146    47:44.8  9:37 
 1304 David Shivell           1983 M    65 Kingsport     TN   48:28.8   6/18     47:40.8  9:36 
 1305 Kelly Fultz              795 F    48 Norton        VA   48:30.9  27/111    47:44.6  9:37 
 1306 Keely Hilton            1021 F    22 Blountville   TN   48:31.2  46/158    47:33.0  9:35 
 1307 Sean Lafata             3469 M    16 Waynesville   NC   48:32.2 139/173    47:38.9  9:36 
 1308 Andy Eiler               662 M    27 Middletown    DE   48:34.1  94/140    47:50.0  9:38 
 1309 Connie Absher              1 F    33 Poundingmill  VA   48:34.3  54/181    48:23.7  9:45 
 1310 Michael Davis            550 M    23 Blountville   TN   48:34.7 116/156    48:04.5  9:41 
 1311 Kim Short               1991 F    33 Lebanon       VA   48:34.9  55/181    48:23.9  9:45 
 1312 Chris Beach              120 M    42 Johnson City  TN   48:36.3 112/167    47:31.3  9:34 
 1313 Kristen Kaudewitz       1194 F    29 Gray          TN   48:36.6  46/164    48:08.9  9:42 
 1314 Nathan Franklin          771 M    33 Rogersville   TN   48:37.1 119/177    47:50.9  9:38 
 1315 Sarah Bullen             268 F    25 Flag Pond     TN   48:37.4  47/164    48:09.8  9:42 
 1316 Jenna Head               975 F    19 Gate City     VA   48:38.1  50/114    48:09.0  9:42 
 1317 Steve Neilson           1594 M    54 Johnson City  TN   48:39.2  54/100    48:06.5  9:41 
 1318 Jill Basham              107 F    35 Kingsport     TN   48:39.3  47/171    48:12.0  9:42 
 1319 Jeff Clark               387 M    47 Blountville   TN   48:39.8  86/146    48:04.7  9:41 
 1320 Logan Vincent           2229 M    18 Kingsport     TN   48:40.2 140/173    48:17.2  9:43 
 1321 Marjorie Thornton       2174 F    27 Kingsport     TN   48:40.2  48/164    48:12.1  9:42 
 1322 Phil Head                977 M    46 Gate City     VA   48:40.5  87/146    48:10.7  9:42 
 1323 Teresa Dunham            638 F    51 Kingsport     TN   48:41.2  18/78     48:13.4  9:43 
 1324 Michael Rogers          1861 M    25 Rocky Mount   VA   48:41.5  95/140    48:26.2  9:45 
 1325 Jim Rogers              1856 M    50 Gate City     VA   48:41.5  55/100    48:27.6  9:46 
 1326 Brittany Rogers         1851 F    25 Dublin        VA   48:41.7  49/164    48:27.5  9:45 
 1327 Brandie Dykes            643 F    39 Kingsport     TN   48:42.9  48/171    48:42.9  9:49 
 1328 Tanner Duncan            637 M    15 Kingsport     TN   48:42.9  18/19     48:42.9  9:49 
 1329 Andy Duncan              636 M    39 Kingsport     TN   48:42.9  83/150    48:42.9  9:49 
 1330 Tim Pillion             1732 M    44 Kingsport     TN   48:43.0 113/167    48:21.1  9:44 
 1331 Kevin Cooper             455 M    51 Blountville   TN   48:43.6  56/100    48:19.7  9:44 
 1332 Henry Homoky            1033 M     9 Kingsport     TN   48:44.2  54/101    47:52.6  9:38 
 1333 Crystal Taylor          2149 F    33 Tazewell      VA   48:44.2  56/181    47:57.9  9:40 
 1334 Doug Homoky             1031 M    46 Kingsport     TN   48:44.4  88/146    47:52.9  9:39 
 1335 Natalie McMillan        1469 F    21 Acton         MA   48:44.4  47/158    48:05.5  9:41 
 1336 Scott Gates              809 M    30 Jonesborough  TN   48:45.7 120/177    48:09.6  9:42 
 1337 Cody Blakley             168 M    22 Apt 2         TN   48:46.6 117/156    48:18.4  9:44 
 1338 Dave Berry               145 M    35 Manchester    CT   48:46.9  84/150    48:25.5  9:45 
 1339 Kassie Rogers           1857 F    32 Chruch Hill   TN   48:47.9  57/181    47:43.3  9:37 
 1340 Heather Champney         351 F    37 Johnson City  TN   48:49.7  49/171    48:20.0  9:44 
 1341 Autumn Messer           1484 F    23 Bristol       TN   48:49.8  48/158    48:16.9  9:43 
 1342 Courtney Daniels        2703 F    28 Pedro         OH   48:50.0  50/164    48:10.9  9:42 
 1343 Steven Hathaway          956 M    12 Kingsport     TN   48:50.1  55/101    48:05.4  9:41 
 1344 Aaron Love              1332 M    42 Knoxville     TN   48:51.0 114/167    48:09.6  9:42 
 1345 Amber Street            2117 F    28 Elizabethton  TN   48:51.5  51/164    48:10.2  9:42 
 1346 Matt Patrick            1674 M    21 Kingsport     TN   48:52.4 118/156    48:15.0  9:43 
 1347 Jennifer Gentry         2808 F    32 Chattanooga   TN   48:52.4  58/181    48:23.5  9:45 
 1348 Anthony Murray          1563 M    30 Johnson City  TN   48:53.0 121/177    48:07.3  9:41 
 1349 Bill Mullins            1550 M    37 Kingsport     TN   48:53.6  85/150    48:19.7  9:44 
 1350 Ashley Hallock           924 F    13 Kingsport     TN   48:54.4  32/88     48:36.8  9:47 
 1351 Denise Johnson          1150 F    43 Kingsport     TN   48:55.2  39/168    48:53.1  9:51 
 1352 Daniel Horne            1047 M    35 Kingsport     TN   48:55.7  86/150    48:21.5  9:44 
 1353 Pamela Statzer          2086 F    44 Kingsport     TN   48:55.7  40/168    48:36.4  9:47 
 1354 Larry Free               780 M    57 Kingsport     TN   48:56.4  43/68     48:27.5  9:45 
 1355 Christy Coffey           417 F    41 Kingsport     TN   48:56.7  41/168    48:26.3  9:45 
 1356 Madison Compton          443 F    19 Norton        VA   48:57.0  51/114    48:25.7  9:45 
 1357 Justin Emert             681 M    37 Friendsville  TN   48:57.3  87/150    48:17.9  9:44 
 1358 Jeff Harding             938 M    45 Blountville   TN   48:57.9  89/146    48:02.1  9:40 
 1359 Cynthia Rumph           3434 F    48 Wando         SC   48:58.3  28/111    48:17.5  9:43 
 1360 Henrick Thoenelt        2162 M    51 Kingsport     TN   48:58.7  57/100    48:25.0  9:45 
 1361 Krista Reynolds         2771 F    20 Meadowview    VA   48:58.7  49/158    48:35.6  9:47 
 1362 Kelsey Weddle           2414 F    20 Abingdon      VA   48:59.2  50/158    48:35.6  9:47 
 1363 Steven Haywood           972 M    29 Johnson City  TN   48:59.2  96/140    48:17.4  9:43 
 1364 Jimmy Moates            1518 M    53 37615         TN   48:59.7  58/100    48:09.4  9:42 
 1365 Janet Sexton            1954 F    45 Blountville   TN   49:00.7  29/111    48:17.8  9:44 
 1366 Colin Lohman            1321 M    14 Peachtree Cit GA   49:00.7  56/101    48:42.8  9:49 
 1367 Hobert Smith            2552 M    35 Mount Carmel  TN   49:01.1  88/150    47:46.0  9:37 
 1368 Serena Milan            1486 F    26 37604         TN   49:02.4  52/164    48:33.9  9:47 
 1369 Jamie Hunt              1094 F    42 Kingsport     TN   49:02.6  42/168    48:08.5  9:42 
 1370 Suzanne Sarli           1917 F    26 Johnson City  TN   49:02.6  53/164    48:30.6  9:46 
 1371 Carollynn Anders        3438 F    16 Kingsport     TN   49:03.9  52/114    48:31.7  9:46 
 1372 Ross Bader                59 M    31 Kingsport     TN   49:04.0 122/177    48:41.2  9:48 
 1373 Robb Hobbs              2659 M    24 Blountville   TN   49:04.2 119/156    49:02.3  9:52 
 1374 Andrew Odom             1621 M    24 Jefferson Cit TN   49:04.5 120/156    48:45.4  9:49 
 1375 David Good               849 M    50 Jonesborough  TN   49:04.9  59/100    48:22.7  9:45 
 1376 Mark Madgett            1366 M    45 Blountville   TN   49:05.4  90/146    48:02.4  9:40 
 1377 John Hughes             1084 M    45 Erwin         TN   49:05.4  91/146    48:23.2  9:45 
 1378 Niki Ferguson           2613 F    30                    49:05.7  59/181    48:47.6  9:50 
 1379 Tina Horne              1051 F    38 Kingsport     TN   49:06.1  50/171    48:31.6  9:46 
 1380 Sheila Steinhoff        2093 F    32 Gray          TN   49:06.2  60/181    49:06.2  9:53 
 1381 John Siner              2008 M    55 Kingsport     TN   49:06.6  44/68     48:29.4  9:46 
 1382 Maggie Elpers            680 F    15 Kingsport     TN   49:07.2  11/26     48:35.5  9:47 
 1383 Philip Dishner           597 M    41 Kingsport     TN   49:07.2 115/167    48:24.4  9:45 
 1384 Richard Guinn            901 M    57 Gray          TN   49:07.5  45/68     48:03.8  9:41 
 1385 Michael Knight          1235 M    66 Rogersville   TN   49:07.5   7/18     48:33.1  9:47 
 1386 Greg Bellamy             135 M    42 Harrisonburg  VA   49:08.0 116/167    48:16.2  9:43 
 1387 Matt Larkin             1272 M    27 Kingsport     TN   49:09.4  97/140    48:25.8  9:45 
 1388 Lexi Hartsock           2467 F    17 Colonial Heig TN   49:13.2  53/114    48:56.8  9:51 
 1389 Leslie Stroud           2122 F    18 Kingsport     TN   49:14.0  54/114    48:57.8  9:52 
 1390 Timothy Browning         258 M    36 Abingdon      VA   49:15.9  89/150    48:16.8  9:43 
 1391 Allison Russell         1892 F    36 Johnson City  TN   49:16.4  51/171    48:34.8  9:47 
 1392 James Campbell           301 M    39 Norton        VA   49:16.9  90/150    48:45.5  9:49 
 1393 Zachary Campbell        2807 M     9 Norton        VA   49:16.9  57/101    48:46.3  9:49 
 1394 Johnny Rasar            1775 M    52 Kingsport     TN   49:17.0  60/100    48:44.3  9:49 
 1395 Danny Bingham           2451 M    48 Knoxville     TN   49:19.0  92/146    48:54.6  9:51 
 1396 Daymon Byrd              285 M    48 Kingsport     TN   49:20.2  93/146    48:56.1  9:51 
 1397 Travis Free              781 M    31 Kingsport     TN   49:21.6 123/177    48:52.7  9:51 
 1398 Mia Samples             1906 F    23 Kingsport     TN   49:21.6  51/158    48:34.8  9:47 
 1399 Dan Bolton               182 M    42 Kingsport     TN   49:21.7 117/167    48:41.0  9:48 
 1400 Tabby Johnson           1159 F    15 Rogersville   TN   49:22.1  12/26     48:58.4  9:52 
 1401 Crystal Odom            1622 F    33 Abingdon      VA   49:22.7  61/181    48:40.3  9:48 
 1402 Levi Evans               707 M     9 Kingsport     TN   49:23.6  58/101    48:35.9  9:47 
 1403 Jenn Kandt              2749 F    26 Bristol       VA   49:25.1  54/164    48:56.0  9:51 
 1404 Joanna Cullen            505 F    44 Johnson City  TN   49:25.8  43/168    48:52.9  9:51 
 1405 Kevin Young             2384 M    45 Knoxville     TN   49:26.2  94/146    48:38.6  9:48 
 1406 Billy Barnes              99 M    38 Gray          TN   49:27.1  91/150    48:52.9  9:51 
 1407 Abby Childress           370 F    16 Kingsport     TN   49:29.1  55/114    49:08.5  9:54 
 1408 George Evans             704 M     8 Kingsport     TN   49:31.4  59/101    48:43.4  9:49 
 1409 Hendley Jones           2764 M    10 Monroe        GA   49:31.5  60/101    49:14.2  9:55 
 1410 Sean Sells              1948 M    40 Fall Branch   TN   49:31.9 118/167    48:36.9  9:47 
 1411 Keith Steadman          2090 M    26 Kingsport     TN   49:32.2  98/140    48:35.8  9:47 
 1412 David Jones             2763 M    43 Monroe        GA   49:32.3 119/167    49:15.0  9:55 
 1413 Margrette Ward          2248 F    20 Kingsport     TN   49:34.3  52/158    49:06.2  9:53 
 1414 Alyssa Lovelace         1334 F    24 Kingsport     TN   49:34.5  53/158    48:31.2  9:46 
 1415 David Soike             2054 M    61 Jonesborough  TN   49:34.8  22/38     48:47.4  9:49 
 1416 Amy Horton              1056 F    36 Jonesborough  TN   49:35.4  52/171    49:04.1  9:53 
 1417 Paul Codispoti           415 M    46 Kingsport     TN   49:35.7  95/146    49:00.3  9:52 
 1418 Kevin Hylton            1109 M    38 Castlewood    VA   49:36.9  92/150    48:59.5  9:52 
 1419 George Evans             703 M    56 Kingsport     TN   49:36.9  46/68     48:46.8  9:49 
 1420 Amber Johnson           1147 F    28 Johnson City  TN   49:37.3  55/164    49:17.1  9:55 
 1421 Thanh Truong            2206 M    38 Indianapolis  IN   49:38.9  93/150    49:16.9  9:55 
 1422 Phil Belcher             132 M    47 Kingsport     TN   49:39.1  96/146    49:18.3  9:56 
 1423 Justin Griffin           888 M    28 Blountville   TN   49:40.2  99/140    49:34.1  9:59 
 1424 Christie Swinney        2499 F    39 Bloomingdale  TN   49:42.5  53/171    49:13.3  9:55 
 1425 Richard Smith           2044 M    42 Bluff City    TN   49:43.0 120/167    49:18.9  9:56 
 1426 Tammy Payne             1681 F    52 Blountville   TN   49:43.2  19/78     49:20.3  9:56 
 1427 Erin Leonard            2632 M    33 Bloomingdale  TN   49:43.4 124/177    49:13.8  9:55 
 1428 Michelle McMillian      1471 F    31 Kingsport     TN   49:43.7  62/181    49:19.2  9:56 
 1429 Alex White              2277 M    16 Kingsport     TN   49:44.5 141/173    48:24.5  9:45 
 1430 Dara Farnsworth         3445 F    23 Bloomingdale  TN   49:45.7  54/158    49:28.6  9:58 
 1431 Jacob Reece             1793 M    16 Kingsport     TN   49:48.0 142/173    49:01.3  9:52 
 1432 Jose Aquino               34 M    49 Blountville   TN   49:48.6  97/146    48:53.6  9:51 
 1433 R. Scott Carter          337 M    46 Piney Flats   TN   49:49.9  98/146    49:17.2  9:55 
 1434 Jeannie Weitzel         2542 F    44 Athens        WV   49:50.1  44/168    48:56.7  9:51 
 1435 Tara Cobb                414 F    21 Bloomington   IN   49:51.1  55/158    49:27.7  9:58 
 1436 Lynn Cullaty             504 F    54 Piney Flats   TN   49:51.6  20/78     49:06.3  9:53 
 1437 Jonathan Arnold           40 M    22 Fall Branch   TN   49:51.7 121/156    49:10.6  9:54 
 1438 Jason Carpenter          318 M    38 Bristol       TN   49:51.7  94/150    48:27.9  9:46 
 1439 Robert Russell          1896 M    54 Kingsport     TN   49:52.3  61/100    49:16.0  9:55 
 1440 Amy Carter               328 F    41 N. Tazewell   VA   49:52.9  45/168    49:11.7  9:54 
 1441 John Myers              1575 M    50 Jonesborough  TN   49:53.2  62/100    48:55.5  9:51 
 1442 Wanda Tomlin            2189 F    38 Elizabethton  TN   49:53.5  54/171    49:28.2  9:58 
 1443 Bill Qualls             1761 M    53 Kingsport     TN   49:54.2  63/100    48:49.3  9:50 
 1444 Mary Sturm              2126 F    49 Kingsport     TN   49:54.4  30/111    49:37.7 10:00 
 1445 Shannon Ellis            679 F    44 Johnson City  TN   49:55.0  46/168    49:21.5  9:56 
 1446 Amy Clemens              394 F    16 Kingsport     TN   49:56.2  56/114    49:06.6  9:53 
 1447 Jared Hammond           2897 M    14 Colonial Heig TN   49:56.3  61/101    49:39.1 10:00 
 1448 Rebekah Larkins         1274 F    17 Kingsport     TN   49:56.3  57/114    49:06.9  9:53 
 1449 Dianna Clemens           395 F    51 Kingsport     TN   49:56.9  21/78     49:06.7  9:53 
 1450 Sarah Lareaux           2706 F    21 Monticello    IN   49:57.3  56/158    49:17.7  9:56 
 1451 Chris Woods             2362 M    42 Kingsport     TN   49:57.5 121/167    49:21.2  9:56 
 1452 Brock Miller            1494 M    14 Kingsport     TN   49:58.5  62/101    49:30.3  9:58 
 1453 Beverly Bailey          2787 F    32 Bristol       TN   49:58.7  63/181    49:42.6 10:01 
 1454 Gary Rose               1873 M    39 Clintwood     VA   49:58.9  95/150    49:40.3 10:00 
 1455 Ashley Davies            532 F    30 Johnson City  TN   50:00.4  64/181    49:09.8  9:54 
 1456 Bob Gilbert              829 M    57 Kingsport     TN   50:01.0  47/68     49:46.2 10:01 
 1457 Tiffany Domby            604 F    40 Kingsport     TN   50:01.8  47/168    49:09.6  9:54 
 1458 Wesley Poole            1737 M    43 Wythevile     VA   50:02.2 122/167    49:34.3  9:59 
 1459 Jill Mardis             1392 F    37 Johnson City  TN   50:03.5  55/171    49:28.0  9:58 
 1460 Caitlyn Horn            1045 F    24 Richlands     VA   50:03.5  57/158    49:41.8 10:00 
 1461 Allison Jones           1168 F    49 Kingsport     TN   50:03.7  31/111    49:54.8 10:03 
 1462 Andrea Perkins          1698 F    26 Cedar Bluff   VA   50:04.0  56/164    49:41.9 10:00 
 1463 Joe McClellan           1430 M    40 Kingsport     TN   50:04.6 123/167    49:18.4  9:56 
 1464 Austin Price            1750 M    16 Kingsport     TN   50:05.0 143/173    49:06.0  9:53 
 1465 Wade Freeman             784 M    48 Blountville   TN   50:05.9  99/146    49:25.3  9:57 
 1466 Forrest McNair          1476 M    47 Kingsport     TN   50:06.1 100/146    49:33.7  9:59 
 1467 Kevin Manuel            1389 M    24 Johnson City  TN   50:06.5 122/156    49:28.8  9:58 
 1468 Angus Shaw              2691 M    29 Bluff City    TN   50:06.7 100/140    49:10.1  9:54 
 1469 David Brown              248 M    33 Johnson City  TN   50:06.8 125/177    49:38.7 10:00 
 1470 Rachel Loven            2667 F    19 Blountville   TN   50:07.0  58/114    49:32.1  9:58 
 1471 Chris Stout             2531 M     9 Kingsport     TN   50:08.2  63/101    49:40.5 10:00 
 1472 Morgan Gose              856 F    16 Nickelsville  VA   50:08.4  59/114    49:43.7 10:01 
 1473 Justin Lester           1300 M    32 Gray          TN   50:08.7 126/177    49:34.0  9:59 
 1474 Raymond Aldridge          16 M    56 Knoxville     TN   50:09.3  48/68     49:59.2 10:04 
 1475 Colton Cloninger         403 M    20 Kingsport     TN   50:10.5 123/156    49:58.5 10:04 
 1476 Rebecca Hamilton         927 F    36 Kingsport     TN   50:10.9  56/171    49:24.6  9:57 
 1477 Amy Gentry               814 F    43 Kingsporr     TN   50:11.0  48/168    49:44.9 10:01 
 1478 Anna Davis               534 F    23 Bristol       VA   50:11.2  58/158    49:35.5  9:59 
 1479 Patricia Cole            428 F    61 Goodlettsvill TN   50:11.4   1/14     49:16.7  9:55 
 1480 Angela Wolfe            2353 F    42 Abingdon      VA   50:11.4  49/168    49:18.8  9:56 
 1481 Tyler Dunn              2881 M    21 Barbourville  KY   50:11.8 124/156    49:44.9 10:01 
 1482 Ashlee Cardwell          310 F    27 Johnson City  TN   50:12.0  57/164    49:33.9  9:59 
 1483 Michel Ororke           1636 F    31 Erwin         TN   50:13.9  65/181    49:20.0  9:56 
 1484 Lisa Davis               549 F    46 Blountville   TN   50:14.3  32/111    49:49.7 10:02 
 1485 April Osborne           1640 F    31 Kingsport     TN   50:14.5  66/181    49:10.1  9:54 
 1486 Susan Williams          2316 F    48 Blountville   TN   50:14.9  33/111    50:05.8 10:05 
 1487 Andrea Hagood            908 F    41 Kingsport     TN   50:15.5  50/168    49:52.6 10:03 
 1488 D Tyler Greenfield       868 M    56 Kingsport     TN   50:15.6  49/68     49:42.6 10:01 
 1489 Jackie Ray              2812 F    48 Erwin         TN   50:16.3  34/111    49:42.9 10:01 
 1490 Lori Ray                1785 F    50 Kingsport     TN   50:16.9  22/78     49:14.0  9:55 
 1491 Adam Hall               2852 M    26 Kingsport     TN   50:16.9 101/140    49:26.5  9:57 
 1492 Kelly Summitt           2133 F    32 Bristol       VA   50:17.2  67/181    49:49.3 10:02 
 1493 Bethany Pedigo          1688 F    36 Kingsport     TN   50:17.4  57/171    49:33.7  9:59 
 1494 Percy Wininger          2345 M    74 Church Hill   TN   50:17.9   4/12     49:18.3  9:56 
 1495 Gary Stack              2779 M    56 Kingsport     TN   50:18.2  50/68     49:18.5  9:56 
 1496 Larry Davis              548 M    70 Elizabethton  TN   50:18.7   5/12     49:40.0 10:00 
 1497 Jennifer Russum         1897 F    31 Kingsport     TN   50:18.7  68/181    49:51.2 10:02 
 1498 Lauren Milhorn          1489 F    20 Kingsport     TN   50:18.9  59/158    49:58.8 10:04 
 1499 Allison Heck             979 F    18 Russellville  TN   50:19.3  60/114    49:41.8 10:00 
 1500 Christopher Guinn        900 M    50 Johnson City  TN   50:19.4  64/100    49:20.6  9:56 
 1501 Freddy Gonzalez          847 M    65 Johnson City  TN   50:19.5   8/18     49:06.1  9:53 
 1502 Josh Young              2383 M    18 Kingsport     TN   50:19.8 144/173    50:09.4 10:06 
 1503 Suzanne Boothe           186 F    43 Saltville     VA   50:20.4  51/168    49:46.7 10:01 
 1504 Amylyn Crawford          476 F    41 Kingsport     TN   50:21.1  52/168    49:41.6 10:00 
 1505 Derek Jones             2413 M    37 Abingdon      VA   50:21.2  96/150    49:55.8 10:03 
 1506 Anna Jones              2412 F    35 Abingdon      VA   50:21.3  58/171    49:59.7 10:04 
 1507 Austin Light            1307 M    18 Kingsport     TN   50:22.2 145/173    49:49.1 10:02 
 1508 Ray Gravitte             861 M    53 Kingsport     TN   50:22.7  65/100    49:32.3  9:59 
 1509 Ceegee McCord           1437 F    46 Kingsport     TN   50:22.8  35/111    49:19.7  9:56 
 1510 Leeanne Francis          766 F    39 Johnson City  TN   50:22.9  59/171    49:56.7 10:03 
 1511 Paul Gaskins             806 M    56 Bristol       TN   50:23.9  51/68     49:56.9 10:03 
 1512 Laura McKinney          1463 F    36 Johnson City  TN   50:24.3  60/171    49:44.8 10:01 
 1513 Janice Manning          1388 F    51 Corbin        KY   50:24.4  23/78     49:36.9  9:59 
 1514 Dylan Hubbard           1066 M    22 Big Stone Gap VA   50:25.0 125/156    49:54.6 10:03 
 1515 Nathan Moock            1525 M    46 Blountville   TN   50:26.1 101/146    49:34.2  9:59 
 1516 Megan Griffith           891 F    20 Bristol       VA   50:26.1  60/158    50:12.2 10:07 
 1517 Jamie Perry             2569 F    37 Bloomingdale  TN   50:26.1  61/171    49:44.6 10:01 
 1518 Heather Floyd            749 F    44 Bristol       TN   50:26.4  53/168    50:12.3 10:07 
 1519 Mike Horner             1054 M    56 Kingsport     TN   50:26.5  52/68     49:47.2 10:02 
 1520 Caitlin Bradley         2551 F    22 Rogersville   TN   50:26.7  61/158    49:12.0  9:54 
 1521 Leah Williams           2851 F    27 Kingsport     TN   50:27.1  58/164    49:36.1  9:59 
 1522 Katrina Underwood       2210 F    47 Pikeville     KY   50:27.2  36/111    50:15.5 10:07 
 1523 Ashley Underwood        2209 F    21 Pikeville     KY   50:27.5  62/158    50:15.9 10:07 
 1524 Andrea Hopkins          1041 F    43 Bristol       TN   50:28.1  54/168    49:52.2 10:03 
 1525 Heather Hawkins          961 F    48 Telford       TN   50:29.2  37/111    49:54.6 10:03 
 1526 Lisa Kendrick           1200 F    49 Kingsport     TN   50:29.4  38/111    49:03.4  9:53 
 1527 Rachel West             2869 F    23 Fentress      VA   50:30.0  63/158    49:47.6 10:02 
 1528 Kirsty Vannoy           2219 F    22 Johnson City  TN   50:30.2  64/158    49:48.0 10:02 
 1529 Jack Wright             2369 M    11 Greenville    SC   50:31.4  64/101    50:30.0 10:10 
 1530 Crystal Landers         1262 F    33 Johnson City  TN   50:32.1  69/181    50:17.5 10:08 
 1531 Allen Rogers            1849 M    65 Jonesborough  TN   50:32.5   9/18     49:59.7 10:04 
 1532 John Fredericks          778 M    34 Johnson City  TN   50:33.9 127/177    49:22.4  9:57 
 1533 Meg Collins              437 F    41 Abingdon      VA   50:35.4  55/168    49:43.5 10:01 
 1534 Joyce Baker               74 F    55 Johnson City  TN   50:35.5   6/25     50:00.9 10:04 
 1535 Payne Wright            2466 M    11 Kingsport     TN   50:35.5  65/101    50:34.0 10:11 
 1536 Olivia Kent             1204 F    13 Kingsport     TN   50:37.4  33/88     49:26.5  9:57 
 1537 Joel Jones              1174 M    45 Kingsport     TN   50:37.5 102/146    50:27.9 10:10 
 1538 Christopher Carr         321 M    40 Kingsport     TN   50:37.9 124/167    49:56.0 10:03 
 1539 Elizabeth Arthur          46 F    25 Kingsport     TN   50:38.7  59/164    49:52.8 10:03 
 1540 Ciara Tilton            2180 F    19 Damascus      VA   50:38.9  61/114    50:34.1 10:11 
 1541 Jordan Cox               466 F    16 Jonesville    VA   50:39.7  62/114    50:24.2 10:09 
 1542 Haley Gilbert            830 F    19 Castlewwod    VA   50:40.4  63/114    50:03.0 10:05 
 1543 Tracie McKay            1457 F    38 Kingsport     TN   50:40.9  62/171    50:31.9 10:11 
 1544 Angie Conner             447 F    37 Kingsport     TN   50:42.2  63/171    50:17.3 10:08 
 1545 Meredeth Perhne         1697 F    43 Gate City     VA   50:43.2  56/168    50:07.7 10:06 
 1546 Sayler Ratliff          1782 F    10 Church Hill   TN   50:44.3  34/88     50:21.5 10:08 
 1547 Michelle Kintner        1228 F    28 Gulfport      MS   50:44.5  60/164    49:49.1 10:02 
 1548 Amanda Allen              18 F    23 Barnardsville NC   50:44.9  65/158    49:31.8  9:58 
 1549 Mark Malone             1380 M    46 Floyds Knobs  IN   50:44.9 103/146    50:32.5 10:11 
 1550 James White             2280 M    21 Kingsport     TN   50:45.9 126/156    49:54.5 10:03 
 1551 Derenda Gillenwater     2655 F    25 Bloomingdale  TN   50:45.9  61/164    50:26.8 10:09 
 1552 Johnny Morelock         1536 M    41 Kingsport     TN   50:46.0 125/167    50:14.7 10:07 
 1553 Sara Stroup             2123 F    24 Charlotte     NC   50:46.4  66/158    50:23.5 10:09 
 1554 Jack Milhorn            1488 M    62 Blountville   TN   50:46.7  23/38     50:10.8 10:06 
 1555 Ashley Kallman          1193 F    31 Gray          TN   50:47.2  70/181    50:12.3 10:07 
 1556 Dru Malcolm             1373 F    56 Bristol       TN   50:47.9   7/25     50:38.3 10:12 
 1557 Caleb Seaver            1940 M     9 Huntsville    AL   50:48.0  66/101    49:39.7 10:00 
 1558 Mary Rodriguez          1847 F    54 Abingdon      VA   50:48.1  24/78     49:58.5 10:04 
 1559 Amber Herman             998 F    33 Abingdon      VA   50:50.8  71/181    50:16.9 10:08 
 1560                         2860                            50:51.1            50:43.0 10:13 
 1561 Jessica Albright          14 F    27 Johnson City  TN   50:51.2  62/164    49:55.8 10:03 
 1562 Jean Byarlay             284 F    53 Johnson City  TN   50:51.5  25/78     49:17.3  9:56 
 1563 Stephen Dixon            600 M    39 Johnson City  TN   50:52.2  97/150    49:37.6 10:00 
 1564 Bill Cantrill            309 M    41 Kingsport     TN   50:52.6 126/167    50:39.3 10:12 
 1565 Rick Hutchins           1101 M    51 Johnson City  TN   50:53.9  66/100    50:41.1 10:12 
 1566 Brad Belote             2738 M    37 Kingsport     TN   50:54.0  98/150    49:39.8 10:00 
 1567 Marla Short             3417 F    30 Bulls Gap     TN   50:54.1  72/181    50:28.2 10:10 
 1568 Erin Tilton             2181 F    40 Damascus      VA   50:55.4  57/168    50:28.3 10:10 
 1569 Josie Creech             479 F    24 Bluff City    TN   50:55.9  67/158    50:24.8 10:09 
 1570 Ken Lane                1267 M    36 Kingsport     TN   50:56.1  99/150    49:52.3 10:03 
 1571 Erin Allsop               24 F    34 Bainbridge    OH   50:57.1  73/181    50:33.7 10:11 
 1572 Erik Allsop               23 M    33 Bainbridge    OH   50:57.4 128/177    50:32.5 10:11 
 1573 Austin Breeding          221 M    20 Kingsport     TN   50:57.8 127/156    49:47.2 10:02 
 1574 Carly Hutchins          1099 F    22 Kingsport     TN   50:58.4  68/158    50:45.8 10:13 
 1575 Pat Breeding             222 M    52 Kingsport     TN   50:59.0  67/100    49:48.1 10:02 
 1576 Frank Garrabrant         801 M    57 Johnson City  TN   51:00.4  53/68     49:49.2 10:02 
 1577 Summer Gibson           2615 F    32 Bloomingdale  TN   51:01.2  74/181    50:13.6 10:07 
 1578 Chris Glover            2602 M    50 Colonial Heig TN   51:01.4  68/100    49:44.0 10:01 
 1579 Paul Zavolta            2387 M    47 Bristol       TN   51:02.4 104/146    50:11.6 10:06 
 1580 Richard Mutterback      1572 M    37 Princeton     WV   51:02.7 100/150    50:21.3 10:08 
 1581 Leon Overbay            1653 M    65 Gray          TN   51:03.0  10/18     50:34.1 10:11 
 1582 William England          687 M    35 Mt Carmel     TN   51:03.4 101/150    50:59.0 10:16 
 1583 Tena Keys               1214 F    47 Jonesborough  TN   51:03.8  39/111    49:59.5 10:04 
 1584 Jennifer Guest          2696 F    43 Bloomingdale  TN   51:04.0  58/168    50:35.1 10:11 
 1585 McKenzie Guest          2698 F    12 Bloomingdale  TN   51:04.1  35/88     50:35.0 10:11 
 1586 Lainey Hill             2697 F    12 Bloomingdale  TN   51:04.1  36/88     50:36.0 10:11 
 1587 Holly Davis              542 F    27 Elizabethton  TN   51:04.5  63/164    50:24.8 10:09 
 1588 Jon Grindstaff           894 M    24 Elizabethton  TN   51:04.6 128/156    50:30.5 10:10 
 1589 Morgan Rogers           1862 F    14 Church Hill   TN   51:04.8  37/88     50:19.0 10:08 
 1590 Kelsey Bailey           2788 F    14 Kingsport     TN   51:04.8  38/88     50:18.4 10:08 
 1591 Katy Mink               2442 F    32 Kingsport     TN   51:05.8  75/181    50:01.7 10:04 
 1592 Rae Evans                708 F     7 Kingsport     TN   51:06.0  39/88     50:18.0 10:08 
 1593 Kim Evans                706 F    43 Kingsport     TN   51:06.2  59/168    50:18.0 10:08 
 1594 Ashley Morris           1542 F    36 Kingsport     TN   51:09.4  64/171    50:03.0 10:05 
 1595 Tammy Hilliard          1018 F    46 Bristol       VA   51:10.9  40/111    51:04.2 10:17 
 1596 Jeff Hubbard            1069 M    43 Kingsport     TN   51:11.4 127/167    50:38.1 10:12 
 1597 Michael Vermillion      2226 M    33 Kingsport     TN   51:11.7 129/177    50:36.5 10:11 
 1598 Robert Walter           2244 M    62 Elizabethton  TN   51:12.4  24/38     50:59.6 10:16 
 1599 Logan Larson            2799 M    17 Bloomingdale  TN   51:13.4 146/173    51:02.5 10:17 
 1600 Stacie Franklin          772 F    37 Greeneville   TN   51:14.3  65/171    50:12.6 10:07 
 1601 Rebecca Hite            1022 F    41 Chuckey       TN   51:15.4  60/168    50:50.4 10:14 
 1602 Christopher Miller      1499 M    29 Erwin         TN   51:19.3 102/140    50:52.6 10:15 
 1603 Kristin Sturgill        2124 F    32 Gray          TN   51:20.2  76/181    51:00.6 10:16 
 1604 Jamie Perry             1701 F    27 Johnson City  TN   51:21.9  64/164    50:27.4 10:10 
 1605 Jacob Bennett            136 M    31 Johnson City  TN   51:22.4 130/177    50:45.9 10:13 
 1606 Laura Cox                467 F    51 Sevierville   TN   51:23.4  26/78     50:04.0 10:05 
 1607 Wendie Jordan           1188 F    39 Johnson City  TN   51:23.7  66/171    50:18.6 10:08 
 1608 Karolann Willis         2321 F    34 Bristol       TN   51:24.7  77/181    50:20.5 10:08 
 1609 Liesel Watkins          2252 F    45 Kingsport     TN   51:25.5  41/111    50:27.7 10:10 
 1610 Bryce Poole             1736 F    13 Wythevile     VA   51:26.0  40/88     50:59.1 10:16 
 1611 Makenzy Mandeville      2424 F    14 Church Hill   TN   51:26.9  41/88     50:36.4 10:11 
 1612 Susan Rogers            1864 F    57 Jonesborough  TN   51:27.0   8/25     50:53.5 10:15 
 1613 Kate Pendleton          2719 F    12 Kingsport     TN   51:27.0  42/88     50:41.1 10:12 
 1614 Bradley Seaton          1937 M    21 Kingsport     TN   51:27.8 129/156    50:43.1 10:13 
 1615 Tj Bilbrey               153 M    32 Mount Carmel  TN   51:27.8 131/177    51:04.8 10:17 
 1616 Belle Hembree            983 F    15 Kingsport     TN   51:27.9  13/26     51:10.0 10:18 
 1617 Lisa Johnson            1155 F    45 Rogersville   TN   51:29.1  42/111    51:05.5 10:17 
 1618 Erika Schanzenbach      1922 F    34 Mendota       VA   51:30.4  78/181    51:03.5 10:17 
 1619 Candy Singleton         2011 F    31 Abingdon      VA   51:30.7  79/181    51:16.3 10:19 
 1620 Melissa Crisp            484 F    43 Rural Retreat VA   51:31.0  61/168    51:04.1 10:17 
 1621 Crystal Lane            1263 F    33 Beanstation   TN   51:31.3  80/181    50:49.9 10:14 
 1622 Laken Autsey            2830 F    16 Princeton     WV   51:32.4  64/114    50:50.8 10:14 
 1623 Brittani Peters         1702 F    27 Kingsport     TN   51:34.1  65/164    51:24.0 10:21 
 1624 Tony Davis              2469 M    27 Gray          TN   51:34.3 103/140    51:23.7 10:21 
 1625 Shea Clay                393 F    42 Abingdon      VA   51:34.4  62/168    50:53.3 10:15 
 1626 Heather Lyon            1356 F    39 Kingsport     TN   51:34.7  67/171    50:48.1 10:14 
 1627 Gabe Sherrill           1978 M    28 Johnson City  TN   51:36.0 104/140    50:32.5 10:11 
 1628 Joe Bainbridge            65 M    66 Bristol       TN   51:36.1  11/18     51:24.9 10:21 
 1629 Jeff Lane               1265 M    40 Kingsport     TN   51:36.3 128/167    50:34.9 10:11 
 1630 Jared Davis              543 M    16 Blountville   TN   51:36.6 147/173    51:29.2 10:22 
 1631 Rachael Carpenter        320 F    13 Johnson City  TN   51:36.7  43/88     51:18.9 10:20 
 1632 Sarah Newberry          1599 F    43 Bland         VA   51:38.6  63/168    50:57.9 10:16 
 1633 Trista Herren           1003 F    29 Johnson City  TN   51:39.2  66/164    50:34.8 10:11 
 1634 Brandi Cregger           480 F    32 Marion        VA   51:39.9  81/181    51:23.5 10:21 
 1635 Rebecca Maggard         1368 F    43 Wise          VA   51:40.0  64/168    51:21.5 10:20 
 1636 Jeffrey Mullins         1552 M    46 Huntsville    AL   51:40.2 105/146    51:33.0 10:23 
 1637 Taran George             817 F    19 Kingsport     TN   51:42.2  65/114    51:16.3 10:19 
 1638 April Cunningham         508 F    32 Shelby        NC   51:43.0  82/181    51:05.0 10:17 
 1639 Hayley McKinney         1462 F    24 Johnson City  TN   51:43.5  69/158    50:48.7 10:14 
 1640 Adrian Hargrave         2839 M    18 Bloomingdale  TN   51:43.9 148/173    51:23.8 10:21 
 1641 D Mitchell Scott        1931 M    43 Kingsport     TN   51:44.9 129/167    51:10.2 10:18 
 1642 Chistopher Blair        2778 M    37 Johnson City  TN   51:45.8 102/150    51:12.6 10:19 
 1643 Kathi Boatright          178 F    30 Bristol       VA   51:46.3  83/181    51:14.9 10:19 
 1644 April Hill              1011 F    32 Knoxville     TN   51:46.6  84/181    51:13.4 10:19 
 1645 Kristen Brooks           241 F    22 Church Hill   TN   51:46.6  70/158    51:10.7 10:18 
 1646 Mark Estepp              701 M    26 Kingsport     TN   51:48.3 105/140    51:06.2 10:17 
 1647 Hannah Elder             667 F    20 Bristol       VA   51:48.7  71/158    51:33.0 10:23 
 1648 Amber Nunnery           1614 F    25 Johnson City  TN   51:49.0  67/164    51:18.8 10:20 
 1649 Ariel Rockett           1846 F    25 Johnson City  TN   51:49.2  68/164    50:54.5 10:15 
 1650 Noah McMillan           1470 M    34 Kingsport     TN   51:49.3 132/177    51:32.4 10:23 
 1651 Erin Brown              2620 F    38 Kingsport     TN   51:49.4  68/171    50:39.6 10:12 
 1652 Kevin Eldridge           670 M    34 Kingsport     TN   51:51.1 133/177    50:30.9 10:10 
 1653 Tam Mullins             1557 F    49 Saint Petersb FL   51:51.2  43/111    50:49.8 10:14 
 1654 Jenny Dugger             630 F    41 Johnson City  TN   51:52.4  65/168    51:19.3 10:20 
 1655 Brie Lowry              1340 F    13 Afton         TN   51:52.7  44/88     51:07.3 10:18 
 1656 Shannon Ashley            48 F    43 Roan Mountain TN   51:52.7  66/168    51:13.9 10:19 
 1657 Ruben Del Valle Saez    2460 M    22 San Juan      PR   51:52.9 130/156    51:41.2 10:24 
 1658 Mitchell Jamison        3435 M    23                    51:53.8 131/156    51:34.4 10:23 
 1659 Leanne Mahoy            1369 F    25 Bristol       VA   51:53.9  69/164    51:17.7 10:20 
 1660 Chloe Jenkins           2516 F    20 Kingsport     TN   51:54.5  72/158    51:25.3 10:21 
 1661 Matthew Lowe            2517 M    18 Bloomingdale  TN   51:54.8 149/173    51:25.0 10:21 
 1662 Katie Massa             1411 F    20 Kingsport     TN   51:55.2  73/158    51:23.5 10:21 
 1663 Megan Lane              1270 F    28 Whites Creek  TN   51:55.4  70/164    50:36.7 10:11 
 1664 Jennifer Merritt        1483 F    25 Jonesborough  TN   51:55.4  71/164    51:23.6 10:21 
 1665 Josh Reid               1800 M    35 Kingsport     TN   51:55.7 103/150    51:04.8 10:17 
 1666 Matthew Case             341 M    35 Kingsport     TN   51:55.8 104/150    51:17.2 10:20 
 1667 Dewayne Hall             919 M    54 Weber City    VA   51:55.9  69/100    50:44.3 10:13 
 1668 Ann Massa               2677 F    22 Knoxville     TN   51:56.4  74/158    51:25.7 10:21 
 1669 Madison Truman          2205 F    17 Kingsport     TN   51:56.4  66/114    51:49.7 10:26 
 1670 Michael Seymour         1956 M    41 27295         NC   51:56.5 130/167    50:55.6 10:15 
 1671 Roy Settle              1953 M    51 Kingsport     TN   51:56.7  70/100    51:03.4 10:17 
 1672 Emily Booth              184 F    23 Kingsport     TN   51:56.9  75/158    51:06.7 10:18 
 1673 Kim Guerriero           2880 F    44 Cedar Bluff   VA   51:57.2  67/168    51:06.1 10:17 
 1674 Michael Price           1753 M    28 Kingsport     TN   51:57.2 106/140    51:07.1 10:18 
 1675 Fred Hammond             930 M    71 Kingsport     TN   51:58.7   6/12     50:31.7 10:10 
 1676 Fred Dulin               634 M    50 Jonesborough  TN   52:01.8  71/100    51:01.2 10:16 
 1677 Alex Cantrell            307 M    25 Johnson City  TN   52:02.2 107/140    51:14.9 10:19 
 1678 Meagan Roberts          1838 F    26 Pounding Mill VA   52:02.2  72/164    51:15.1 10:19 
 1679 Elizabeth Seymour       1955 F    41 Lexington     NC   52:05.2  68/168    51:05.2 10:17 
 1680 Mitchell Rhoton         2877 M    20 Gate City     VA   52:05.3 132/156    51:42.6 10:25 
 1681 Donald Davis             539 M    69 Piney Flats   TN   52:05.7  12/18     51:49.5 10:26 
 1682 Clarence Lumpkin        1348 M    25 Abingdon      VA   52:06.0 108/140    51:22.3 10:21 
 1683 Greg Jessee             2743 M    46 Weber City    VA   52:07.0 106/146    51:52.3 10:27 
 1684 Larry Shelton           1970 M    59 Newport       TN   52:07.2  54/68     51:45.9 10:25 
 1685 Christy Venters         2225 F    41 Johnson City  TN   52:07.2  69/168    51:09.6 10:18 
 1686 Chris Williams          2309 M    38 Kingsport     TN   52:07.2 105/150    51:54.1 10:27 
 1687 Kindall Williams        2313 F    14 Kingsport     TN   52:07.4  45/88     51:55.3 10:27 
 1688 Kristie Roberts         1834 F    44 Roan Mountain TN   52:08.0  70/168    51:30.0 10:22 
 1689 Charlotte Malone        1377 F    42 Floyds Knobs  IN   52:08.5  71/168    51:57.1 10:28 
 1690 Susan Webb              2793 F    33 Clarksville   TN   52:08.9  85/181    51:37.3 10:24 
 1691 Crystal Berry            144 F    29 Kingsport     TN   52:09.9  73/164    51:56.9 10:28 
 1692 Mj Schutz               2443 F    35 Springdale    AR   52:10.8  69/171    51:24.7 10:21 
 1693 Rose Vanhuss            2218 F    36 Johnson City  TN   52:11.6  70/171    51:57.4 10:28 
 1694 Anna Sheppard           2562 F    21 Greenville    SC   52:11.7  76/158    51:33.8 10:23 
 1695 David Manor             2561 M    22 Blountville   TN   52:12.0 133/156    51:34.3 10:23 
 1696 Kelly Jordan            1186 F    31 Johnson City  TN   52:12.5  86/181    51:41.4 10:25 
 1697 Melissa Roberts         1839 F    39 Rutledge      TN   52:13.0  71/171    51:29.1 10:22 
 1698 Morgan Edwards           660 M    23 Kingsport     TN   52:13.2 134/156    51:25.7 10:21 
 1699 Jacob Roark             1827 M    19 Johnson City  TN   52:14.0 150/173    51:16.4 10:19 
 1700 Wayne Bishop            2760 M    72 Duffield      VA   52:14.7   7/12     51:15.9 10:19 
 1701 Lenny Chartier           359 M    44 Kingsport     TN   52:18.6 131/167    51:04.5 10:17 
 1702 MacY Hayes              2669 F    15 Jonesborough  TN   52:19.4  14/26     51:48.5 10:26 
 1703 Meaghan Allen           2668 F    14 Bloomingdale  TN   52:19.9  46/88     51:48.1 10:26 
 1704 Mike Quillen            1765 M    51 Gray          TN   52:20.6  72/100    51:30.2 10:22 
 1705 Ashley Burney            272 F    28 Clarksville   TN   52:20.7  74/164    51:31.2 10:22 
 1706 Whitney Carrier          322 F    23 Johnson City  TN   52:21.4  77/158    51:58.0 10:28 
 1707 Ian Nora                3464 M    16 Johnson City  TN   52:21.6 151/173    52:15.3 10:31 
 1708 Chris Pendleton         1690 M    34 Erwin         TN   52:22.4 134/177    52:05.0 10:29 
 1709 Brandy Goble             843 F    31 Gray          TN   52:23.1  87/181    50:51.6 10:14 
 1710 April Fletcher           742 F    44 Kingsport     TN   52:24.0  72/168    50:58.8 10:16 
 1711 Tim Bullock             2818 M    43 Mount Carmel  TN   52:25.7 132/167    51:22.0 10:21 
 1712 Brea Brumby             2547 F    40 Johnson City  TN   52:26.0  73/168    51:51.1 10:26 
 1713 Maria Gorman            2450 F    24 Kingsport     TN   52:27.1  78/158    52:27.1 10:34 
 1714 Tara Barnes              103 F    34 Gray          TN   52:27.3  88/181    51:52.2 10:27 
 1715 Dolynn Loy              1342 F    46 Knoxville     TN   52:28.8  44/111    52:04.5 10:29 
 1716 Samuel Robinson         1845 M    19 Bristol       VA   52:29.3 152/173    51:50.2 10:26 
 1717 Jennifer Hughes         1083 F    41 Mascot        TN   52:29.4  74/168    51:55.4 10:27 
 1718 Lori Cupp                513 F    38 Knoxville     TN   52:30.4  72/171    51:56.7 10:28 
 1719 David Clonce             402 M    34 Rogersville   TN   52:31.9 135/177    51:51.3 10:26 
 1720 Tom Carter              2420 M    50 Bloomingdale  TN   52:33.8  73/100    51:01.6 10:17 
 1721 Nathaniel Chester        367 M    17 Jonesville    VA   52:33.9 153/173    51:56.2 10:27 
 1722 Sierra Millstid         1511 F    15 Kingsport     TN   52:34.2  15/26     51:47.1 10:26 
 1723 Zachary Eldridge         671 M    18 Jonesville    VA   52:34.3 154/173    51:57.1 10:28 
 1724 Robert Bice              152 M    66 Kingsport     TN   52:35.4  13/18     52:26.1 10:33 
 1725 Darin Brant              216 M    31 Jonesborough  TN   52:35.5 136/177    51:42.9 10:25 
 1726 Jody Head                976 F    40 Kingsport     TN   52:35.7  75/168    52:04.1 10:29 
 1727 Victoria Clark          2704 F    21 Fall Branch   TN   52:35.9  79/158    51:46.5 10:26 
 1728 Joyce Bice               151 F    57 Kingsport     TN   52:35.9   9/25     52:25.6 10:33 
 1729 Joanne Davenport         531 F    42 Saltville     VA   52:37.7  76/168    52:22.1 10:33 
 1730 Adam Page               1663 M    30 Kingsport     TN   52:38.3 137/177    51:44.6 10:25 
 1731 Shea Rasnake            1778 F    36 Bristol       TN   52:38.5  73/171    52:30.2 10:34 
 1732 Josh McCartt            1427 M    12 Kingsport     TN   52:39.8  67/101    52:34.3 10:35 
 1733 Lisa Collette            433 F    49 Kingsport     TN   52:41.9  45/111    51:59.5 10:28 
 1734 Kathy Loyd              1345 F    48 Gray          TN   52:42.2  46/111    51:32.7 10:23 
 1735 Lisa Ensor               692 F    49 Watauga       TN   52:43.2  47/111    52:00.3 10:28 
 1736 Jenny Siler             2000 F    41 Williamsburg  KY   52:43.5  77/168    51:50.6 10:26 
 1737 Ken Neubrander          1598 M    53 Rogersville   TN   52:44.3  74/100    51:24.5 10:21 
 1738 Eric Cuddy               501 M    34 Bluff City    TN   52:44.8 138/177    51:56.8 10:28 
 1739 Holly Shifflett         2583 F    21 Woodrow Wilso VA   52:44.9  80/158    51:55.3 10:27 
 1740 Tamie Cooper             458 F    29 Princeton     WV   52:45.0  75/164    52:03.8 10:29 
 1741 Kevin Murdock           1560 M    39 Kingsport     TN   52:45.1 106/150    52:07.4 10:30 
 1742 Lisa Hensley             994 F    42 Johnson City  TN   52:45.5  78/168    51:40.5 10:24 
 1743 Wes Argrabrite            36 M    32 Johnson City  TN   52:46.1 139/177    51:38.4 10:24 
 1744 Jeff Bark                 96 M    21 Kingsport     TN   52:46.5 135/156    51:33.6 10:23 
 1745 Bryan Browning           256 M    34 Palm Harbor   FL   52:46.7 140/177    51:43.5 10:25 
 1746 Kelsey Smith            2035 F    18 Kingsport     TN   52:46.7  67/114    52:36.0 10:35 
 1747 Gloria Browning          257 F    30 Palm Harbor   FL   52:46.9  89/181    51:42.5 10:25 
 1748 Nathan Cole              427 M    34 Johnson City  TN   52:48.0 141/177    51:18.1 10:20 
 1749 Jessica Bedard           127 F    31 Johnson City  TN   52:48.7  90/181    52:20.3 10:32 
 1750 Jennifer Hofman         1027 F    37 Jonesborough  TN   52:49.2  74/171    52:22.8 10:33 
 1751 Nikki Carson             327 F    35 Johnson City  TN   52:49.4  75/171    51:44.9 10:25 
 1752 Amanda Brown             246 F    33 Johnson City  TN   52:49.4  91/181    52:21.3 10:33 
 1753 Eddie Smith             2522 M    30 Bluff City    TN   52:50.0 142/177    51:54.1 10:27 
 1754 John Oertling           1623 M    56 Johnson City  TN   52:50.1  55/68     52:09.6 10:30 
 1755 Barbara Knight          1234 F    68 Rogersville   TN   52:50.8   1/5      52:22.8 10:33 
 1756 Meghan Briscoe           231 F    26 Kingsport     TN   52:50.9  76/164    51:47.2 10:26 
 1757 Cody Arredondo          2664 M    20 Kingsport     TN   52:51.2 136/156    52:22.3 10:33 
 1758 Michael Briscoe          232 M    33 Kingsport     TN   52:51.7 143/177    51:47.2 10:26 
 1759 Racheal Blakley          169 F    22 Johnson City  TN   52:51.9  81/158    52:24.3 10:33 
 1760 Kristen Whited          2411 F    32 Bluff City    TN   52:52.4  92/181    52:01.6 10:29 
 1761 Cindy Jones             2769 F    41 Gray          TN   52:52.9  79/168    51:53.4 10:27 
 1762 Rachel Burdine           270 F    35 Blountville   TN   52:52.9  76/171    51:52.4 10:27 
 1763 Vicki Hernalsteen       1001 F    27 Lynchburg     VA   52:53.2  77/164    52:20.5 10:32 
 1764 Rebekah Baird             69 F    14 Fall Branch   TN   52:54.6  47/88     52:42.9 10:37 
 1765 Adrian Seaver           1939 M    36 Huntsville    AL   52:54.7 107/150    51:46.8 10:26 
 1766 Jeff Gray               2882 M    43 Mount Carmel  TN   52:55.1 133/167    52:19.4 10:32 
 1767 Lynn Bishop              158 F    47 Gate City     VA   52:57.6  48/111    51:44.7 10:25 
 1768 Lori Whitmire           2292 F    47 Johnson City  TN   52:59.3  49/111    52:01.6 10:29 
 1769 Angie Falin             2687 F    44 Kingsport     TN   53:00.7  80/168    51:53.0 10:27 
 1770 Allison Falin            716 F    40 Maryville     TN   53:01.3  81/168    51:54.2 10:27 
 1771 Wendy Morrison          1546 F    58 Wytheville    VA   53:01.7  10/25     52:39.0 10:36 
 1772 Lori Payne              1680 F    41 Kingsport     TN   53:02.7  82/168    52:51.2 10:39 
 1773 Stasia Ruskie           1891 F    50 Knoxville     TN   53:03.3  27/78     52:47.9 10:38 
 1774 Jessica Hood            3453 F    29 Wise          VA   53:04.3  78/164    52:50.4 10:38 
 1775 Nathan Hood             1038 M    31 Wise          VA   53:06.0 144/177    52:52.1 10:39 
 1776 Benny Wilson            2326 M    62 Surgoinsville TN   53:07.5  25/38     52:26.0 10:33 
 1777 Amy Leighton            1294 F    44 Kingsport     TN   53:08.2  83/168    52:44.1 10:37 
 1778 Amanda Stallard         2077 F    29 Kingsport     TN   53:09.7  79/164    52:10.0 10:30 
 1779 Shane Goins              846 M    36 Bluff City    TN   53:10.8 108/150    52:52.4 10:39 
 1780 Nurys Diaz               583 F    50 Cincinnati    OH   53:11.4  28/78     51:57.1 10:28 
 1781 T. J. Garrabrant         803 M    22 Johnson City  TN   53:11.7 137/156    52:04.7 10:29 
 1782 Richard Oreskovic       1633 M    49 Kingsport     TN   53:12.0 107/146    52:15.6 10:31 
 1783 Bart McKinney           1461 M    36 Johnson City  TN   53:12.3 109/150    52:33.2 10:35 
 1784 Amanda Eldridge          668 F    19 Kingsport     TN   53:12.7  68/114    52:52.3 10:39 
 1785 Wayne Case               342 M    48 Kingsport     TN   53:13.1 108/146    51:58.1 10:28 
 1786 Lorie Hood              2740 F    46 Kingsport     TN   53:14.2  50/111    52:16.7 10:32 
 1787 Keith Lewis             1305 M    36 Kingsport     TN   53:15.3 110/150    52:53.6 10:39 
 1788 Alex Strasser           2115 M    16 Kingsport     TN   53:16.1 155/173    52:18.7 10:32 
 1789 Junior Little           2890 M    45 Gray          TN   53:17.7 109/146    52:43.6 10:37 
 1790 Linda McMurray          1474 F    57 Mt Carmel     TN   53:17.9  11/25     52:53.5 10:39 
 1791 Tony Pellitteri         2623 M    38 Merrimac      VA   53:18.6 111/150    51:51.4 10:27 
 1792 Angelo Pellitteri       2402 M    60 Bloomingdale  TN   53:18.9  26/38     51:52.1 10:27 
 1793 Leslie Earhart           647 F    32 Bluff City    TN   53:19.3  93/181    52:17.4 10:32 
 1794 Jackie Ferguson          722 F    44 Fayetteville  NC   53:20.2  84/168    53:00.7 10:40 
 1795 Nathan Fritz             787 M    27 Johnson City  TN   53:20.4 109/140    52:39.6 10:36 
 1796 Natalie Bates            113 F    11 Kingsport     TN   53:20.5  48/88     52:45.3 10:37 
 1797 Gayle Bates              112 F    35 Kingsport     TN   53:20.7  77/171    52:44.0 10:37 
 1798 Karrie Mutterback       1571 F    37 Princeton     WV   53:21.4  78/171    52:39.8 10:36 
 1799 Stacey Griffith          892 F    43 Gray          TN   53:21.8  85/168    52:35.8 10:35 
 1800 Andi Crowley             496 F    45 Glade Spring  VA   53:22.2  51/111    53:02.6 10:41 
 1801 Patty Wingate           2342 F    52 Bristol       TN   53:23.3  29/78     52:29.7 10:34 
 1802 Lily Campbell           3472 F    13 Mount Carmel  TN   53:24.8  49/88     52:38.8 10:36 
 1803 Jacob McMurray          1473 M    12 Blountville   TN   53:25.4  68/101    53:01.1 10:41 
 1804 Elyse Gregory            881 F    26 Kingsport     TN   53:25.4  80/164    52:31.5 10:35 
 1805 Austin Wehking          2262 M    31 Kingsport     TN   53:25.8 145/177    52:32.3 10:35 
 1806 Andrea Poole            1735 F    37 Wytheville    VA   53:26.2  79/171    53:00.0 10:40 
 1807 Elliott McCrary         1440 M    18 Kingsport     TN   53:26.3 156/173    52:54.9 10:39 
 1808 Marah Mullins           2833 F    12 Gate City     VA   53:26.4  50/88     52:46.5 10:38 
 1809 Lauren Wynn             2733 F    27 Folly Beach   SC   53:26.4  81/164    52:46.0 10:37 
 1810 Laken Fritz              786 F    25 Johnson City  TN   53:26.6  82/164    52:46.7 10:38 
 1811 Chris Jones             1170 M    36 Corbin        KY   53:27.3 112/150    52:10.8 10:30 
 1812 Ally Jennings           2717 F    17 Mount Carmel  TN   53:27.9  69/114    53:20.8 10:45 
 1813 Thomas Weinman          2264 M    51 Kingsport     TN   53:29.2  75/100    52:54.4 10:39 
 1814 Maryann O'Roark         1635 F    54 Kingsport     TN   53:29.4  30/78     53:00.3 10:40 
 1815 Diana Kilgore           1218 F    48 Big Stone Gap VA   53:30.4  52/111    52:30.4 10:34 
 1816 McKenzie Fleming         741 F    29 Kingsport     TN   53:31.0  83/164    52:06.2 10:29 
 1817 Michelle Kandt          2746 F    24 Bristol       VA   53:31.4  82/158    53:02.0 10:41 
 1818 Sam Culbertson           503 M    65 Kingsport     TN   53:31.5  14/18     53:29.3 10:46 
 1819 Maria Matlock           1414 F    19 Kingsport     TN   53:31.6  70/114    52:25.7 10:33 
 1820 Ariel Dye                640 F    22 Mt. Carmel    TN   53:33.0  83/158    53:04.7 10:41 
 1821 Pam Smith               2043 F    44 Bristol       VA   53:33.5  86/168    53:03.6 10:41 
 1822 Terry Smith             2049 M    45 Bristol       VA   53:33.8 110/146    53:04.7 10:41 
 1823 Baylee Waye             2257 F    13 Kingsport     TN   53:34.7  51/88     53:08.9 10:42 
 1824 Nathan Kilgore          2616 M    28 Gate City     VA   53:35.6 110/140    52:45.3 10:37 
 1825 Ryan King               1224 M    34 Jonesborough  TN   53:35.9 146/177    53:06.0 10:42 
 1826 Aaron Woodacre          2510 M    25 Johnson City  TN   53:36.2 111/140    52:27.8 10:34 
 1827 Daniel Stevens          2098 M    26 Bristol       VA   53:36.9 112/140    52:47.8 10:38 
 1828 Todd Stevens            2102 M    52 Bristol       VA   53:37.2  76/100    52:49.0 10:38 
 1829 Mike Musick             1570 M    43 Bristol       TN   53:37.3 134/167    52:58.3 10:40 
 1830 Megan Quinn             1766 F    30 Johnson City  TN   53:37.6  94/181    52:47.9 10:38 
 1831 Debbie Stamey           2079 F    54 Morristown    TN   53:38.2  31/78     52:59.7 10:40 
 1832 Caysie Butcher           282 F    22 Blountville   TN   53:38.7  84/158    52:37.3 10:36 
 1833 John Clark               389 M    55 Kingsport     TN   53:39.0  56/68     52:31.8 10:35 
 1834 Morris Baker              76 M    45 Kingsport     TN   53:41.0 111/146    53:08.5 10:42 
 1835 Jana Terry              2157 F    42 Mohawk        TN   53:43.4  87/168    52:49.8 10:38 
 1836 Jim Davis                544 M    42 Jonesborough  TN   53:44.4 135/167    52:56.9 10:40 
 1837 Brent Borden             188 M    28 Kingsport     TN   53:44.5 113/140    52:59.1 10:40 
 1838 Dustin Rogers           1853 M    31 Church Hill   TN   53:44.8 147/177    52:40.7 10:36 
 1839 Terry Grabeel           2727 M    48 Rose Hill     VA   53:45.2 112/146    52:08.2 10:30 
 1840 Tom Baker                 77 M    56 Kingsport     TN   53:45.9  57/68     52:45.5 10:37 
 1841 Carl Williams           2308 M    48 Blountville   TN   53:46.3 113/146    53:36.4 10:48 
 1842 Carrie Lloyd            1319 F    23 Johnson City  TN   53:46.3  85/158    53:46.3 10:50 
 1843 Sean Holton             2555 M    31 Colonial Heig TN   53:47.8 148/177    53:02.6 10:41 
 1844 Keith Thomas            2167 M    61 Kingsport     TN   53:49.0  27/38     52:31.1 10:35 
 1845 Zach Silmon             2002 M    19 Kingsport     TN   53:49.7 157/173    53:40.7 10:49 
 1846 Anna McLeod             1466 F    18 Jonesborough  TN   53:49.9  71/114    52:22.6 10:33 
 1847 Caryl Gates              808 F    65 Kingsport     TN   53:50.3   2/5      52:47.1 10:38 
 1848 Randall Cole             429 M    59 Goodlettsvill TN   53:50.7  58/68     52:56.3 10:40 
 1849 Charles McFalls         1450 M    66 Fairview Nc   NC   53:52.1  15/18     53:38.6 10:48 
 1850 Greg Creech              478 M    53 37664         TN   53:52.9  77/100    53:21.2 10:45 
 1851 Kim Wilson              2330 F    34 Kingsport     TN   53:53.0  95/181    53:43.9 10:49 
 1852 Billy Marshall          2770 M    24 Bloomingdale  TN   53:54.4 138/156    53:03.4 10:41 
 1853 Shane Estep              700 M    40 Abingdon      VA   53:54.4 136/167    53:22.6 10:45 
 1854 Janie Trowbridge        2201 F    30 Church Hill   TN   53:54.8  96/181    53:10.6 10:42 
 1855 Olivia Hamilton          926 F    31 Abingdon      VA   53:55.0  97/181    53:12.6 10:43 
 1856 Melissa Brake            210 F    35 Church Hill   TN   53:55.6  80/171    53:03.7 10:41 
 1857 Kim Amburn                29 F    42 Kingsport     TN   53:56.6  88/168    52:54.2 10:39 
 1858 Mindy Johnson           1156 F    42 Kingsport     TN   53:56.9  89/168    52:54.8 10:39 
 1859 Bj Gallatin              797 F    59 Johnson City  TN   53:58.6  12/25     53:25.1 10:45 
 1860 Jared Glover            2688 M    26 Kingsport     TN   53:59.1 114/140    53:08.4 10:42 
 1861 Pat Wolfe               2356 M    43 Abingdon      VA   53:59.2 137/167    52:40.6 10:36 
 1862 Megan Phipps            1722 F    29 Abingdon      VA   53:59.5  84/164    52:34.6 10:35 
 1863 Russ Phipps             1723 M    32 Abingdon      VA   53:59.8 149/177    52:35.1 10:35 
 1864 Glenda Scott            1932 F    48 Bland         VA   54:00.9  53/111    53:38.6 10:48 
 1865 Kim Stafford            2073 F    37 Wytheville    VA   54:01.2  81/171    53:39.1 10:48 
 1866 James Hubbard           1067 M    44 Dungannon     VA   54:02.1 138/167    52:57.3 10:40 
 1867 Nicholas Bates           114 M    34 Kingsport     TN   54:02.4 150/177    53:08.7 10:42 
 1868 David Hrivnak           1065 M    54 Kingsport     TN   54:03.0  78/100    53:26.9 10:46 
 1869 Kerri Sensabaugh        1951 F    30 Kingsport     TN   54:03.5  98/181    52:39.5 10:36 
 1870 Michael Grabeel         2734 M    49 Rose Hill     VA   54:03.7 114/146    53:40.0 10:48 
 1871 Rebekah Presley         1746 F    21 Kingsport     TN   54:04.2  86/158    52:43.2 10:37 
 1872 Jeff Presley            1745 M    51 Kingsport     TN   54:04.4  79/100    52:42.6 10:37 
 1873 William Lewis           1306 M    22 Kingsport     TN   54:05.4 139/156    53:11.4 10:43 
 1874 Monique Tatum           2146 F    40 Lebanon       VA   54:06.4  90/168    53:58.1 10:52 
 1875 Kathy Lay               1284 F    52 Williamsburg  KY   54:06.9  32/78     53:30.5 10:46 
 1876 Ben McCray              1443 M    23 Kingsport     TN   54:06.9 140/156    53:40.6 10:48 
 1877 Christy Clevenger        398 F    36 Pikeville     KY   54:08.1  82/171    53:30.2 10:46 
 1878 David Gray               863 M    33 Kingsport     TN   54:08.7 151/177    53:42.0 10:49 
 1879 Anna Fong                752 F    48 Mars Hill     NC   54:08.7  54/111    52:47.4 10:38 
 1880 Damian Gooden            851 M    12 Kingsport     TN   54:09.2  69/101    53:27.3 10:46 
 1881 Mark Nash               1585 M    53 Bluefield     VA   54:09.6  80/100    53:58.8 10:52 
 1882 Donna Akers               11 F    64 Narrows       VA   54:10.1   2/14     53:11.6 10:43 
 1883 Marty Miller            1504 M    48 Kingsport     TN   54:10.2 115/146    53:30.3 10:46 
 1884 John Hilton             1020 M    46 Kingsport     TN   54:10.6 116/146    52:55.7 10:39 
 1885 Woodard Foutch           760 M    64 Rutledge      TN   54:11.5  28/38     53:38.1 10:48 
 1886 Anthony Farnum           718 M    25 Bristol       VA   54:11.7 115/140    53:20.8 10:45 
 1887 Lydia Shelton           1971 F    54 Newport       TN   54:12.2  33/78     53:51.3 10:51 
 1888 April Hawkins            959 F    34 Erwin         TN   54:12.7  99/181    53:34.8 10:47 
 1889 Leslie Berry             147 F    28 Atlanta       GA   54:13.5  85/164    53:41.4 10:49 
 1890 Jackie Petty            1711 F    44 Kingsport     TN   54:13.7  91/168    53:08.4 10:42 
 1891 Amanda Hensley           991 F    32 Kingsport     TN   54:13.9 100/181    52:49.6 10:38 
 1892 Annie Miller            3423 F    11 Abingdon      VA   54:15.6  52/88     53:38.0 10:48 
 1893 Connie Davis             538 F    43 Carmel        TN   54:15.7  92/168    53:06.3 10:42 
 1894 Mark Cartier             340 M    56 Unicoi        TN   54:16.1  59/68     52:47.4 10:38 
 1895 Terri Slack             2017 F    54 Knoxville     TN   54:16.3  34/78     53:02.7 10:41 
 1896 Jennifer Fillinger       728 F    40 Piney Flats   TN   54:18.6  93/168    53:12.8 10:43 
 1897 Sara Guinn               902 F    29 Bristol       TN   54:19.8  86/164    53:26.0 10:46 
 1898 Jessica Hurley          1095 F    28 Jonesborough  TN   54:20.2  87/164    53:41.8 10:49 
 1899 Donevin Lane            2617 M    14 Bloomingdale  TN   54:20.5  70/101    53:57.4 10:52 
 1900 Christy Free             779 F    30 Kingsport     TN   54:21.6 101/181    53:16.6 10:44 
 1901 Sarah Good               850 F    33 Kingsport     TN   54:21.9 102/181    53:42.1 10:49 
 1902 Nathan Offield          1624 M    28 Bristol       TN   54:23.1 116/140    53:36.2 10:48 
 1903 Brittany Bishop          156 F    20 Kingsport     TN   54:25.7  87/158    53:40.1 10:48 
 1904 Lisa Williams           2314 F    44 Bristol       VA   54:26.2  94/168    53:42.8 10:49 
 1905 Brenda Nash             1583 F    47 Bluefield     VA   54:26.7  55/111    54:16.0 10:56 
 1906 Chad Smith              2026 M    37 Johnson City  TN   54:27.5 113/150    53:46.7 10:50 
 1907 Dan Baker               2872 M    55 Johnson City  TN   54:27.7  60/68     53:24.4 10:45 
 1908 Jennifer Smith          2033 F    35 Johnson City  TN   54:27.9  83/171    53:48.5 10:50 
 1909 Kim Ashworth              49 F    50 Cedar Bluff   VA   54:28.6  35/78     54:08.4 10:54 
 1910 Gary Malcolm            1374 M    62 Bristol       TN   54:30.1  29/38     54:20.4 10:56 
 1911 Marcus Starnes          2085 M    50 Kingsport     TN   54:31.3  81/100    53:40.8 10:49 
 1912 Keith Kramer            2718 M    48 Kingsport     TN   54:31.4 117/146    53:42.8 10:49 
 1913 Kimberly Roberts        2567 F    19 Blountville   TN   54:32.8  72/114    53:20.6 10:44 
 1914 Johnny Roberts          1831 M    41 Blountville   TN   54:33.0 139/167    53:19.6 10:44 
 1915 Tim Kilgore             2739 M    18 Bloomingdale  TN   54:33.2 158/173    53:34.7 10:47 
 1916 Ashley Addison             6 F    31 Norton        VA   54:33.8 103/181    53:45.5 10:49 
 1917 Tommy Martin            1406 M    29 Memphis       TN   54:34.5 117/140    53:44.1 10:49 
 1918 Chandler Hance           933 M    16 Kingsport     TN   54:34.9 159/173    53:32.8 10:47 
 1919 Jeff Bailey             2545 M    39 Colonial Heig TN   54:35.6 114/150    53:42.7 10:49 
 1920 Leah Johnson            1154 F    15 Kingsport     TN   54:36.6  16/26     53:39.9 10:48 
 1921 Flora Quintanialla      2471 F    29 Bristol       TN   54:37.3  88/164    53:54.1 10:51 
 1922 Barry Monroe            2436 M    44 Fall Branch   TN   54:37.4 140/167    53:59.7 10:52 
 1923 Beth Whitley            2291 F    34 Kingsport     TN   54:38.0 104/181    54:01.1 10:53 
 1924 Jacob Smith             2032 M    38 Watauga       TN   54:38.2 115/150    54:04.0 10:53 
 1925 Amanda Gates             807 F    31 Jonesborough  TN   54:38.4 105/181    54:01.1 10:53 
 1926 Jacy Richardson         2398 F    18 Kingsport     TN   54:38.6  73/114    54:29.7 10:58 
 1927 Marty Church             382 F    41 37687         TN   54:38.9  95/168    54:00.5 10:52 
 1928 Jason Bridwell           226 M    34 Gray          TN   54:40.4 152/177    54:12.3 10:55 
 1929 Stephanie Myers         1577 F    24 Kingsport     TN   54:40.8  88/158    53:53.2 10:51 
 1930 Willie Hamilton          928 M    39 Kingsport     TN   54:40.9 116/150    53:55.3 10:51 
 1931 Jacob Stasiewicl        2710 M    13 Raleigh       NC   54:40.9  71/101    54:02.1 10:53 
 1932 Robin Testerman         2160 F    42 Bristol       VA   54:41.1  96/168    54:24.7 10:57 
 1933 Ridge Sheperd           2711 M    14 Raleigh       NC   54:42.2  72/101    54:01.5 10:53 
 1934 Timothy Pratt           2862 M    35 Kingsport     TN   54:42.3 117/150    54:01.4 10:53 
 1935 Jessca Barnes            100 F    26 Kingsport     TN   54:42.6  89/164    54:37.8 11:00 
 1936 Christi Deloach          571 F    36 Elizabethton  TN   54:43.3  84/171    54:00.2 10:52 
 1937 Ben Williams            2304 M    12 Blountville   TN   54:44.2  73/101    54:13.6 10:55 
 1938 Meghan Elkins            672 F    29 Huntington    WV   54:44.5  90/164    54:11.9 10:55 
 1939 Christine Jackson       1120 F    44 Greeneville   TN   54:44.9  97/168    53:16.0 10:44 
 1940 Angela Hanley            936 F    44 Johnson City  TN   54:45.1  98/168    53:35.3 10:47 
 1941 Donna Deason            2747 F    44 Bloomingdale  TN   54:45.9  99/168    54:14.2 10:55 
 1942 Matt Pearce             1684 M    25 Johnson City  TN   54:46.4 118/140    54:02.6 10:53 
 1943 Kayla Harris            3461 F    22 Johnson City  TN   54:48.7  89/158    54:46.0 11:02 
 1944 Tonya Cool               451 F    31 Williamson    WV   54:49.7 106/181    54:17.3 10:56 
 1945 Mahala McCall           1426 F    22 Johnson City  TN   54:51.0  90/158    54:02.5 10:53 
 1946 Grayson Hammond         2578 M     8 Kingsport     TN   54:52.0  74/101    53:26.7 10:46 
 1947 Benjamin Rogers         1850 M    36 Nashville     TN   54:53.7 118/150    53:25.4 10:45 
 1948 Lucas Johnson           2637 M     9 Kingsport     TN   54:53.9  75/101    54:10.9 10:55 
 1949 Jena Rickard            1815 F    25 Bristol       TN   54:54.5  91/164    54:45.6 11:02 
 1950 Elizabeth Greenwell      870 F    33 Kingsport     TN   54:55.4 107/181    54:01.5 10:53 
 1951 Willa Rogers            2753 F    10 Kingsport     TN   54:55.7  53/88     54:09.6 10:54 
 1952 Brad Hammond            2577 M    41 Kingsport     TN   54:57.0 141/167    53:31.4 10:47 
 1953 Michael Cooper           456 M    36 Princeton     WV   54:57.9 119/150    54:17.3 10:56 
 1954 Camden Scarce           1919 M    11 Kingsport     TN   54:59.0  76/101    54:11.4 10:55 
 1955 Sydney Cloud             406 F     7 Kingsport     TN   55:00.0  54/88     54:02.4 10:53 
 1956 Sharon Vandyke          2217 F    64 Doran         VA   55:01.8   3/14     54:44.2 11:01 
 1957 Amanda Tipton           2599 F    35 Bloomingdale  TN   55:01.9  85/171    53:55.4 10:51 
 1958 Megan Schmidt           1926 F    41 Johnson City  TN   55:02.7 100/168    54:22.6 10:57 
 1959 Jason Horton            1057 M    34 Johnson City  TN   55:03.2 153/177    54:34.0 10:59 
 1960 Kelly Sommers           2060 F    41 Greeneville   TN   55:04.0 101/168    54:32.3 10:59 
 1961 Jessica Floyd            750 F    29 Rogersville   TN   55:05.0  92/164    53:49.9 10:50 
 1962 Mattie Lee              1292 F    17 Rogersville   TN   55:05.7  74/114    53:50.3 10:50 
 1963 Meghan Malcolm          1375 F    25 Bristol       TN   55:06.3  93/164    54:57.5 11:04 
 1964 Angela Clark             384 F    42 Fall Branch   TN   55:07.0 102/168    54:12.7 10:55 
 1965 Aaron Brown              245 M    38 Church Hill   TN   55:07.8 120/150    54:31.7 10:59 
 1966 Stan Johnson            2643 M    45 Kingsport     TN   55:08.4 118/146    54:25.6 10:58 
 1967 Cade Johnson            2644 M    12 Kingsport     TN   55:08.8  77/101    54:25.0 10:57 
 1968 Shawna Austin           3403 F    22 Jonesborough  TN   55:10.2  91/158    54:57.5 11:04 
 1969 Matt Hensley            3395 M    18 Washington Co TN   55:11.3 160/173    54:11.3 10:55 
 1970 Jordane Bennett          137 F    19 Kingsport     TN   55:12.2  75/114    54:43.8 11:01 
 1971 Amanda McKee            2401 F    28 Bloomingdale  TN   55:13.4  94/164    54:45.5 11:02 
 1972 Morgan Smith            2042 M    15 Kingsport     TN   55:13.9  19/19     54:17.1 10:56 
 1973 Grant Miller            1502 M    16 Kingsport     TN   55:14.6 161/173    54:34.4 10:59 
 1974 Perry Fong               753 M    52 Mars Hill     NC   55:15.4  82/100    53:54.2 10:51 
 1975 Olivia Osborne          1644 F    20 Charolette    NC   55:16.9  92/158    54:47.5 11:02 
 1976 Jesse Ball                82 M    29 Kingsport     TN   55:17.2 119/140    54:12.5 10:55 
 1977 Tim Hensley              995 M    44 Kingsport     TN   55:17.8 142/167    53:49.9 10:50 
 1978 Abigail Rider           1820 F    17 Mt Carmel     TN   55:18.2  76/114    54:41.2 11:01 
 1979 George Hutchinson       1104 M    53 Johnson City  TN   55:18.3  83/100    54:33.1 10:59 
 1980 K.C. Ogbonnaya          1626 F    26 37664         TN   55:21.5  95/164    54:18.4 10:56 
 1981 Leigh Ann Miller        1503 F    28 Kingsport     TN   55:23.8  96/164    54:50.6 11:03 
 1982 Alyson Gilles            834 F    34 Blountville   TN   55:25.3 108/181    55:11.9 11:07 
 1983 Patty Rider             1821 F    45 Mt Carmel     TN   55:26.6  56/111    54:19.8 10:56 
 1984 Jeff Bishop              157 M    45 Gate City     VA   55:27.1 119/146    54:40.7 11:01 
 1985 Julia Windle            2341 F    33 Austin        TX   55:27.4 109/181    54:35.2 10:59 
 1986 Tucker Foster           2621 M    20 Bloomingdale  TN   55:28.1 141/156    54:44.2 11:01 
 1987 Jennifer Henley          988 F    59 Jonesborough  TN   55:28.7  13/25     54:30.8 10:59 
 1988 Zac Fletcher             745 M    10 Kingsport     TN   55:29.2  78/101    54:05.0 10:53 
 1989 Jason Pratt             2863 M    38 Bloomingdale  TN   55:30.1 121/150    54:48.7 11:02 
 1990 Rusty Mawk              1418 M    36 La Vergne     TN   55:30.5 122/150    54:22.1 10:57 
 1991 Bridget Berchin          139 F    42 Jonesborough  TN   55:32.2 103/168    54:08.0 10:54 
 1992 Heather Keefer          1198 F    43 York Haven    PA   55:32.9 104/168    54:54.2 11:03 
 1993 Kim Cross                492 F    50 Marietta      GA   55:33.9  36/78     54:54.7 11:03 
 1994 Tiffany Rogers          1865 F    19 Kingsport     TN   55:37.2  77/114    54:37.9 11:00 
 1995 Makenzie Fulmer          794 F    22 Johnson City  TN   55:38.0  93/158    54:56.8 11:04 
 1996 Alice Tremaine          2193 F    32 Corbin        KY   55:38.5 110/181    54:33.4 10:59 
 1997 Jocelyn Sams            1907 F    33 Corbin        KY   55:38.7 111/181    54:32.8 10:59 
 1998 Miss Cecil Callihan      296 F    44 Maryville     TN   55:38.9 105/168    55:08.7 11:06 
 1999 Laverne Olney           1629 M    68 Kingsport     TN   55:39.2  16/18     55:32.1 11:11 
 2000 Molly Callihan           297 F    11 Maryville     TN   55:39.3  55/88     55:10.6 11:07 
 2001 Rebecca Auble             53 F    40 Oak Ridge     TN   55:39.7 106/168    55:01.7 11:05 
 2002 Alyssn Fultz            2592 F    19 Abingdon      VA   55:40.6  78/114    54:53.7 11:03 
 2003 Markie Deleon           3428 M    36 Abingdon      VA   55:40.8 123/150    55:02.7 11:05 
 2004 Megan Sears             1934 F    21 37857         TN   55:45.0  94/158    55:04.0 11:05 
 2005 Tracie Lane             2422 F    47 Bluff City    TN   55:45.8  57/111    54:30.1 10:58 
 2006 Jean Guidry              899 F    34 Erwin         TN   55:46.3 112/181    54:52.6 11:03 
 2007 Christi Mizelle         2421 F    34 Bristol       VA   55:46.5 113/181    54:31.1 10:59 
 2008 Heather Arms            2463 F    22 Colonial Heig TN   55:47.7  95/158    55:15.0 11:07 
 2009 Kimi Humphreys          2828 F    26 Hiltons       VA   55:48.4  97/164    54:45.9 11:02 
 2010 Stephanie Cox            473 F    28 Kingsport     TN   55:49.7  98/164    55:16.8 11:08 
 2011 Adam Webb               2261 M    31 Gray          TN   55:50.6 154/177    54:19.3 10:56 
 2012 Allison Fredericks       777 F    23 Johnson City  TN   55:51.2  96/158    54:39.0 11:00 
 2013 Tiffany Deel             567 F    32 Bluefield     VA   55:51.6 114/181    54:54.8 11:03 
 2014 April McLeod            1467 F    24 Jonesborough  TN   55:52.2  97/158    54:25.4 10:58 
 2015 Tracy Strange Mcpheron  2114 F    38 Church Hill   TN   55:52.5  86/171    54:57.3 11:04 
 2016 Andrew Price            1749 M    30 Elizabethton  TN   55:53.3 155/177    54:46.9 11:02 
 2017 Norma Mullins           1555 F    49 Kingsport     TN   55:54.1  58/111    55:20.9 11:09 
 2018 Justin Thomas           2166 M    11 Belleville    IL   55:54.9  79/101    54:37.0 11:00 
 2019 Juanita Roberts         1832 F    43 Mount Carmel  TN   55:55.1 107/168    55:09.5 11:06 
 2020 Jon Clay                 392 M    45 Abingdon      VA   55:57.8 120/146    55:17.2 11:08 
 2021 Benjamin Zook           2603 M    23 Church Hill   TN   56:00.2 142/156    55:31.6 11:11 
 2022 Richard Bewley          2826 M    41 Mount Carmel  TN   56:00.3 143/167    55:01.7 11:05 
 2023 Arielle Faith            715 F    26 Johnson City  TN   56:02.6  99/164    55:06.2 11:06 
 2024 Letonya Altizer-Compto    25 F    39 Pounding Mill VA   56:04.7  87/171    55:18.0 11:08 
 2025 Robert McCrary          1442 M    54 Kingsport     TN   56:05.2  84/100    54:56.3 11:04 
 2026 Samantha Maness         1382 F    14 Kingsport     TN   56:06.2  56/88     55:40.5 11:13 
 2027 Janel Seeley            1945 F    45 Unicoi        TN   56:06.3  59/111    55:11.1 11:07 
 2028 Chris Jordan            1185 M    34 Johnson City  TN   56:07.3 156/177    54:51.3 11:03 
 2029 Heather Suddeath        2129 F    19 Kingsport     TN   56:07.9  79/114    56:04.1 11:17 
 2030 Genevieve Lively        2730 F    34 Bloomingdale  TN   56:12.2 115/181    55:12.1 11:07 
 2031 Catherine Frye          2404 F    50 Blountville   TN   56:12.8  37/78     55:04.8 11:05 
 2032 Kristine Hagy           2532 F    48 Bluff City    TN   56:13.7  60/111    55:10.4 11:07 
 2033 Katlyn Baker              75 F    23 Hardy         WV   56:13.7  98/158    55:41.1 11:13 
 2034 Whitney Cloyd            411 F    24 Jonesborough  TN   56:13.9  99/158    55:09.6 11:06 
 2035 Amber Bralley            211 F    29 Wytheville    VA   56:14.2 100/164    55:47.6 11:14 
 2036 Stephanie Bannister       87 F    23 Hardy         KY   56:14.2 100/158    55:41.6 11:13 
 2037 Stacie Babecka            55 F    29 Bristol       TN   56:16.0 101/164    55:29.3 11:10 
 2038 Mandy Lemon             1295 F    37 Bristol       TN   56:16.1  88/171    55:29.7 11:10 
 2039 Larry Collier            434 M    45 Duffield      VA   56:16.2 121/146    55:02.8 11:05 
 2040 Brooke Roberts          2416 F    34 Bloomingdale  TN   56:16.4 116/181    55:46.3 11:14 
 2041 Danielle Rossi          1876 F    29 Kingsport     TN   56:17.2 102/164    54:55.9 11:04 
 2042 Sharon Collier           435 F    46 Duffield      VA   56:17.4  61/111    55:03.9 11:05 
 2043 Eduardo Cervo            349 M    33 Kingsport     TN   56:17.7 157/177    54:56.5 11:04 
 2044 Ron Elkins              3441 M    37 Wise          VA   56:18.4 124/150    55:16.6 11:08 
 2045 Danielle Tipton         2184 F    31 Kingsport     TN   56:19.0 117/181    55:12.7 11:07 
 2046 James Briest             227 M    14 Erwin         TN   56:19.4  80/101    55:47.5 11:14 
 2047 Eric Rowe               1881 M    46 Kingsport     TN   56:21.9 122/146    55:04.8 11:05 
 2048 Kelly Kidd              1216 M    31 Jonesborough  TN   56:23.5 158/177    54:46.8 11:02 
 2049 Michelle Stafford       2074 F    22 Gray          TN   56:23.9 101/158    54:47.6 11:02 
 2050 April Kidd              1215 F    31 Jonesborough  TN   56:24.0 118/181    54:48.6 11:02 
 2051 Cheri Potter            1740 F    37 Mountain City TN   56:26.6  89/171    56:07.2 11:18 
 2052 Michelle Suddeath       2130 F    42 Kingsport     TN   56:29.2 108/168    56:25.6 11:22 
 2053 Hannah Scheurer         1923 F    16 Gray          TN   56:31.9  80/114    55:57.3 11:16 
 2054 Eric Elane               665 M    30 Kingsport     TN   56:32.0 159/177    55:08.6 11:06 
 2055 Michael Bailey            63 M    22 Kingsport     TN   56:32.6 143/156    55:09.7 11:06 
 2056 Carla Malcolm           1371 F    31 Bristol       TN   56:33.3 119/181    55:48.6 11:14 
 2057 Lisa Dugger              632 F    40 Kingsport     TN   56:33.7 109/168    56:08.8 11:18 
 2058 Paige Brooks             242 F    42 Kingsport     TN   56:35.2 110/168    55:23.4 11:09 
 2059 Elizabeth Glymp          842 F    28 Kingsport     TN   56:35.4 103/164    56:11.0 11:19 
 2060 Wes Waters              2251 M    35 Johnson City  TN   56:36.1 125/150    55:48.2 11:14 
 2061 Camryn Cupp              510 F    14 Knoxville     TN   56:39.4  57/88     56:33.0 11:23 
 2062 Sandra Dibble            584 F    50 Morristown    TN   56:39.8  38/78     55:59.5 11:16 
 2063 Morgan Seymore          2566 F    17 Colonial Heig TN   56:40.8  81/114    56:08.2 11:18 
 2064 Dan Cheek                363 M    65 Kingsport     TN   56:42.8  17/18     55:19.4 11:08 
 2065 Toni Cheek               364 F    54 Kingsport     TN   56:43.5  39/78     55:20.8 11:09 
 2066 Karen Ruffin            1884 F    53 Signal Mounta TN   56:44.3  40/78     56:11.1 11:19 
 2067 Sue Allen                 20 F    50 Lebanon       OH   56:45.4  41/78     56:14.8 11:20 
 2068 Robert Combs             441 M    30 Johnson City  TN   56:46.2 160/177    55:49.8 11:14 
 2069 Taylor Fink              731 F    19 Kingsport     TN   56:47.1  82/114    56:02.6 11:17 
 2070 Keaton Cupp              512 M    18 Knoxville     TN   56:47.3 162/173    56:41.8 11:25 
 2071 Glenna Cates             348 F    23 Hampton       TN   56:47.7 102/158    56:13.0 11:19 
 2072 Fred Roose              2849 M    47 Rose Hill     VA   56:48.4 123/146    55:26.4 11:10 
 2073 Rylee Waye              2258 F    10 Kingsport     TN   56:49.4  58/88     56:05.8 11:18 
 2074 Maggie Millican         2483 F    12 Kingsport     TN   56:49.6  59/88     56:08.2 11:18 
 2075 April Blair              167 F    30 Elizabethton  TN   56:50.7 120/181    56:03.0 11:17 
 2076 Sarah Wright            2372 F    21 Kingsport     TN   56:50.7 103/158    55:27.6 11:10 
 2077 Morgan Davenport        2423 F    12 Kingsport     TN   56:51.2  60/88     56:09.6 11:18 
 2078 Rhonda Knight           1236 F    52 Corbin        KY   56:51.4  42/78     55:25.8 11:10 
 2079 Katherine Sullivan      2132 F    15 Kingsport     TN   56:51.6  17/26     56:12.7 11:19 
 2080 Ashton Domby             601 F    10 Kingsport     TN   56:52.2  61/88     56:08.6 11:18 
 2081 Tonja Francis            769 F    41 Kingsport     TN   56:52.3 111/168    56:07.4 11:18 
 2082 Cayman Ratliff          1780 M    17 Kingsport     TN   56:52.5 163/173    55:46.1 11:14 
 2083 Ria Davis                551 F    28 Hampton       TN   56:53.2 104/164    56:46.7 11:26 
 2084 Kathleen England         686 F    33 Johnson City  TN   56:54.2 121/181    56:04.0 11:17 
 2085 Youve Stirwing          2716 M    51 Bloomingdale  TN   56:54.9  85/100    55:48.6 11:14 
 2086 Chip Millican           2485 M    39 Blountville   TN   56:55.7 126/150    56:13.8 11:19 
 2087 Danielle Martin         1402 F    28 Bristol       VA   56:55.8 105/164    56:14.1 11:19 
 2088 Misty Martin            1405 F    26 37656         TN   56:56.0 106/164    56:03.9 11:17 
 2089 Phil Gibson             2680 M    29 Bloomingdale  TN   56:59.5 120/140    56:23.9 11:21 
 2090 Philip Gibson           2681 M    56 Bloomingdale  TN   56:59.5  61/68     56:24.5 11:21 
 2091 John Dengler             575 M    64 Gray          TN   57:01.2  30/38     55:48.3 11:14 
 2092 Jeff Dill                592 M    51 Kingsport     TN   57:04.7  86/100    56:25.1 11:22 
 2093 Madison Carter          2611 F    23 Blountville   TN   57:05.2 104/158    56:07.0 11:18 
 2094 Marcus Carter           2608 M    18 Gray          TN   57:05.2 164/173    56:07.5 11:18 
 2095 Michelle Brown           252 F    43 Kingsport     TN   57:05.7 112/168    55:48.1 11:14 
 2096 Hannah Lature           3397 F    21 Jonesborough  TN   57:06.2 105/158    56:03.7 11:17 
 2097 Mike Lature             3398 M    53 Jonesborough  TN   57:06.5  87/100    56:04.3 11:17 
 2098 Morgan Markulin         1398 F    12 Dyer          IN   57:06.6  62/88     56:11.2 11:19 
 2099 Lisa Ellis               678 F    14 Roan Mountain TN   57:07.0  63/88     56:10.9 11:19 
 2100 Kathy Spasoff           2063 F    48 Munster       IN   57:07.2  62/111    56:11.8 11:19 
 2101 Chad McClelland         1432 M    42 Johnson City  TN   57:07.6 144/167    56:23.2 11:21 
 2102 Joanna Hood             1037 F    17 Gate City     VA   57:08.2  83/114    56:01.6 11:17 
 2103 Shelley Kerr            1207 F    38 Kingsport     TN   57:08.5  90/171    55:35.4 11:12 
 2104 Gina Meade              1479 F    39 Mountain City TN   57:08.7  91/171    56:49.0 11:26 
 2105 Carrie Burrell           277 F    30 Mountain City TN   57:08.9 122/181    56:48.2 11:26 
 2106 Kacy Addington             5 F    31 Jonesborough  TN   57:09.6 123/181    56:17.9 11:20 
 2107 Gary Kerr               2590 M    49 Kingsport     TN   57:09.9 124/146    55:37.0 11:12 
 2108 Erica Martin            1403 F    17 Kingsport     TN   57:10.7  84/114    56:04.0 11:17 
 2109 Kara Sanders            1911 F    23 Wise          VA   57:11.2 106/158    56:05.5 11:18 
 2110 Jared White             2281 M    44 Kingsport     TN   57:11.7 145/167    55:51.9 11:15 
 2111 Maggie Schwarting       1930 F    38 Poquoson      VA   57:13.5  92/171    56:07.9 11:18 
 2112 Faith Freeman            782 F    53 Blountville   TN   57:14.3  43/78     56:33.3 11:23 
 2113 Lacey Ferguson          3419 F    26 Bloomingdale  TN   57:14.3 107/164    56:34.2 11:23 
 2114 Kelsey Osborne          1642 F    17 Williamsburg  KY   57:14.6  85/114    56:20.8 11:21 
 2115 Cassie Hudson           1075 F    26 Kingsport     TN   57:16.2 108/164    56:09.9 11:19 
 2116 Justin Mizelle          1516 M    25 Johnson City  TN   57:17.3 121/140    56:01.5 11:17 
 2117 Susan Mizelle           1517 F    27 Johnson City  TN   57:18.2 109/164    56:02.8 11:17 
 2118 Zach Pumphrey           1760 M    33 Johnson City  TN   57:18.4 161/177    56:43.8 11:25 
 2119 Wayne Kinder            1222 M    47 Marion        VA   57:19.4 125/146    56:21.7 11:21 
 2120 Brittany Darnell        2614 F    28 Bloomingdale  TN   57:22.5 110/164    56:35.2 11:24 
 2121 Lauren McInturff        1455 F    20 Kingsport     TN   57:22.9 107/158    56:41.3 11:25 
 2122 Lisa Roberts            1836 F    38 Barnardsville NC   57:23.6  93/171    56:08.7 11:18 
 2123 Pam Elliott              676 F    51 Gate City     VA   57:25.3  44/78     56:26.0 11:22 
 2124 April Fee                721 F    37 Johnson City  TN   57:26.4  94/171    56:06.4 11:18 
 2125 Joann Randolph          1773 F    36 Greenville    SC   57:26.7  95/171    56:06.5 11:18 
 2126 Susan Lane              1271 F    54 Kingsport     TN   57:28.7  45/78     56:06.9 11:18 
 2127 Dwayne Brown             249 M    42 Barbourville  KY   57:28.9 146/167    57:01.8 11:29 
 2128 Laura Humphrey          1089 F    39 Kingsport     TN   57:29.1  96/171    56:30.1 11:23 
 2129 Caitlin Sanders         1909 F    22 Johnson City  TN   57:29.2 108/158    56:33.7 11:23 
 2130 Jane Wilkinson          2298 F    53 Bristol       VA   57:32.2  46/78     56:44.5 11:25 
 2131 Sharon Ervin             697 F    49 Kingsport     TN   57:34.7  63/111    56:34.8 11:24 
 2132 Jeff Millard            1491 M    42 Rogersville   TN   57:35.8 147/167    56:56.5 11:28 
 2133 Heather Cook             448 F    31 Kingsport     TN   57:36.4 124/181    56:39.0 11:24 
 2134 Regina Robinette        1841 F    34 La Vergne     TN   57:39.0 125/181    56:42.1 11:25 
 2135 Aimee Elliott            673 F    38 Johnson City  TN   57:40.1  97/171    56:38.4 11:24 
 2136 Melissa Finley           732 F    53 Corbin        KY   57:40.4  47/78     56:21.6 11:21 
 2137 Nanci Vasilko           2221 F    46 37615         TN   57:40.7  64/111    56:38.9 11:24 
 2138 Leah Roth               1877 F    47 Gray          TN   57:41.1  65/111    56:39.4 11:24 
 2139 Mariah Arnold           2541 F    20 Blountville   TN   57:42.2 109/158    57:23.0 11:33 
 2140 Katie Cutshall           524 F    20 Johnson City  TN   57:42.8 110/158    56:43.9 11:25 
 2141 Rebecca Hicks           2594 F    52                    57:42.9  48/78     56:53.3 11:27 
 2142 Maria Floresguerra       746 F    22 Johnson City  TN   57:43.1 111/158    56:44.2 11:25 
 2143 Amy Henegar              986 F    34 Johnson City  TN   57:44.0 126/181    56:52.1 11:27 
 2144 Billie Reilly           1801 F    40 Kingsport     TN   57:46.7 113/168    56:55.3 11:28 
 2145 Martha West             2273 F    58 Gray          TN   57:47.7  14/25     57:15.3 11:32 
 2146 Simeonne Bookal         2441 F    26 Kingsport     TN   57:48.2 111/164    57:01.6 11:29 
 2147 Shirley Nichols         1605 F    62 Church Hill   TN   57:49.1   4/14     56:35.5 11:24 
 2148 Phillip Moushall        2774 M    28 Kingsport     TN   57:49.8 122/140    57:00.1 11:29 
 2149 Jodi Shipley            2865 F    21 Johnson City  TN   57:53.2 112/158    57:04.9 11:30 
 2150 Elle Francis             765 F    10 Kingsport     TN   57:57.0  64/88     57:12.0 11:31 
 2151 Mike Compton            2814 M    42 Pounding Mill VA   57:57.6 148/167    57:11.2 11:31 
 2152 Andrew White            2278 M    12 Kingsport     TN   58:01.1  81/101    56:41.3 11:25 
 2153 Meg Francis              767 F    13 Kingsport     TN   58:02.4  65/88     57:16.5 11:32 
 2154 Ashley Jennings         1140 F    32 Gate City     VA   58:02.9 127/181    56:47.3 11:26 
 2155 Dennis Haney             934 M    66 Taylors       SC   58:04.3  18/18     56:28.8 11:22 
 2156 Michael Haney            935 M    63 Goldsboro     NC   58:04.9  31/38     56:29.9 11:23 
 2157 Megan Herring           1004 F    22 Johnson City  TN   58:05.3 113/158    57:04.0 11:29 
 2158 Susie Vance             3478 F    50 Cedar Bluff   VA   58:07.7  49/78     57:47.4 11:38 
 2159 Amanda Bishop            154 F    36 Big Stone Gap VA   58:08.9  98/171    57:09.0 11:30 
 2160 Jennifer Harris          952 F    36 Frederick     MD   58:10.4  99/171    56:46.0 11:26 
 2161 Melissa Rivers          1824 F    30 Kingsport     TN   58:11.1 128/181    56:45.9 11:26 
 2162 Caitlin Newman          1600 F    23 Knoxville     TN   58:11.6 114/158    56:59.9 11:29 
 2163 Amanda Worley           2367 F    33 Jonesborough  TN   58:11.8 129/181    57:03.2 11:29 
 2164 Shawn Robinette         1842 M    38 Lavergne      TN   58:13.2 127/150    57:16.4 11:32 
 2165 Mary Jane Allen           19 F    45 Kingsport     TN   58:13.8  66/111    57:42.4 11:37 
 2166 Jessica Kestner         3422 F    32 Bristol       VA   58:15.4 130/181    57:38.3 11:36 
 2167 Ayonna Brice             224 F    36 Knoxville     TN   58:16.9 100/171    57:35.2 11:36 
 2168 Rebecca White           2286 F    32 Mount Carmel  TN   58:17.2 131/181    57:43.5 11:37 
 2169 Danny Senn              1950 M    59 Newberry      SC   58:17.2  62/68     58:14.8 11:44 
 2170 Denise Housewright      1063 F    33 Church Hill   TN   58:17.2 132/181    57:43.8 11:37 
 2171 Aimee Henley             987 F    25 Chuckey       TN   58:17.8 112/164    57:19.7 11:33 
 2172 Allen Conkin            2715 M    51 Kingsport     TN   58:18.2  88/100    57:25.0 11:34 
 2173 Roger Briggs             228 M    44 Jonesborough  TN   58:20.6 149/167    57:18.4 11:32 
 2174 Michael Maupin          1417 M    42 Gary          TN   58:20.9 150/167    57:20.0 11:33 
 2175 Karen Clark             2702 F    50 Fall Branch   TN   58:23.2  50/78     57:33.8 11:35 
 2176 Britni Demma             573 F    30 Johnson City  TN   58:23.7 133/181    57:46.5 11:38 
 2177 Rochelle Snead          2394 F    26 Colonial Heig TN   58:23.8 113/164    56:53.1 11:27 
 2178 Tonya Smith             2050 F    38 Kingsport     TN   58:24.4 101/171    57:02.0 11:29 
 2179 Chris Miller            1497 M    39 Johnson City  TN   58:26.6 128/150    57:19.5 11:33 
 2180 Raymond Mabe            1361 M    55 Johnson City  TN   58:27.0  63/68     57:32.9 11:35 
 2181 Jacob Compton           2524 M    10 North Tazewel VA   58:27.1  82/101    57:48.7 11:38 
 2182 Sara Fugate              791 F    36 Kingsport     TN   58:29.3 102/171    57:25.4 11:34 
 2183 Katie Holt              2475 F    29 Bloomingdale  TN   58:29.9 114/164    57:50.6 11:39 
 2184 Mary Ann Watson         2254 F    43 Rutledge      TN   58:31.2 114/168    57:57.8 11:40 
 2185 Marcus Deleon           3429 M    10 Abingdon      VA   58:32.5  83/101    58:13.6 11:43 
 2186 Craig Denison            576 M    54 Johnson City  TN   58:32.6  89/100    57:18.5 11:32 
 2187 Brooke Fleenor           737 F    34 Kingsport     TN   58:34.5 134/181    57:21.7 11:33 
 2188 Paxton Richardson       2427 F    19 Colonial Heig TN   58:35.2  86/114    58:27.7 11:46 
 2189 Robin Hall               923 F    56 Weber City    VA   58:35.6  15/25     57:04.2 11:29 
 2190 Cassandra Bainbridge      64 F    66 Bristol       TN   58:36.0   3/5      58:02.4 11:41 
 2191 Andrew Bledsoe          3437 M    28 Kingsport     TN   58:36.2 123/140    57:55.4 11:40 
 2192 Angela Conkin           2714 F    47 Kingsport     TN   58:38.3  67/111    57:45.6 11:38 
 2193 Spencer Miller          1506 M    17 Kingsport     TN   58:38.5 165/173    58:18.8 11:44 
 2194 Matthew Hall             921 M    29 Church Hill   TN   58:39.9 124/140    57:56.8 11:40 
 2195 Kara Clouse              407 F    33 Kingsport     TN   58:41.1 135/181    57:39.3 11:37 
 2196 Jeffrey Radford         2465 M    38 Bristol       VA   58:41.2 129/150    57:52.1 11:39 
 2197 Megan Spence            2067 F    29 Kingsport     TN   58:42.7 115/164    57:32.0 11:35 
 2198 Jacob Mullins           2534 M    10 Colonial Heig TN   58:42.9  84/101    57:44.2 11:38 
 2199 Jackson Crum             497 M    20 Kingsport     TN   58:43.3 144/156    57:25.3 11:34 
 2200 Peter Bereolos          2565 M    46 Knoxville     TN   58:43.4 126/146    57:39.8 11:37 
 2201 Sarah Bohlman            181 F    22 Johnson City  TN   58:43.9 115/158    57:51.9 11:39 
 2202 Stephanie Ernest         696 F    23 Johnson City  TN   58:43.9 116/158    58:41.1 11:49 
 2203 Alexandra Rogers        1848 F    21 Kingsport     TN   58:44.1 117/158    57:46.2 11:38 
 2204 Allyson Bohlman          180 F    52 Johnson City  TN   58:44.2  51/78     57:53.0 11:39 
 2205 Amanda Osborne          1639 F    26 Pounding Mill VA   58:45.1 116/164    58:24.0 11:46 
 2206 Lori Short              1992 F    39 Morristown    TN   58:45.9 103/171    57:52.8 11:39 
 2207 Penny Osborne           3439 F    23 Raven         VA   58:45.9 118/158    58:23.8 11:45 
 2208 Ashley Overbay          1651 F    31 Whitesburg    TN   58:46.0 136/181    57:52.8 11:39 
 2209 David Lovelace          1335 M    49 Blountville   TN   58:46.7 127/146    58:03.5 11:41 
 2210 Ryan Lovelace           1337 M    24 Talbott       TN   58:46.9 145/156    58:03.3 11:41 
 2211 Malvika Ogale           1625 F    24 Kingsport     TN   58:49.4 119/158    57:54.7 11:40 
 2212 Paula Nichols           1604 F    37 Abingdon      VA   58:50.6 104/171    58:35.9 11:48 
 2213 Carolina Hammond         929 F    67 Kingsport     TN   58:50.7   4/5      57:20.8 11:33 
 2214 Amanda Carpenter         316 F    35 Bristol       VA   58:50.9 105/171    57:27.0 11:34 
 2215 Phil Whittemore         2598 M    49 Bloomingdale  TN   58:52.8 128/146    57:22.3 11:33 
 2216 Jennifer Maxson         1419 F    32 Johnson City  TN   58:53.7 137/181    58:18.5 11:44 
 2217 Kimberly Necessary      1592 F    46 Kingsport     TN   58:56.7  68/111    57:44.8 11:38 
 2218 Courtney Larkins        1273 F    26 Kingsport     TN   58:56.8 117/164    57:50.9 11:39 
 2219 Scarlett Anderson         32 F    40 Roan Mountain TN   58:57.7 115/168    58:20.8 11:45 
 2220 Laura Cole               425 F    39 Peachtree Cor GA   58:58.1 106/171    58:06.0 11:42 
 2221 Andrew Gibbons           820 M    40 Kingsport     TN   58:58.2 151/167    58:12.1 11:43 
 2222 Melissa Smith           2040 F    24 Johnson City  TN   58:58.6 120/158    58:29.7 11:47 
 2223 Amber Horton            1055 F    29 Johnson City  TN   58:58.7 118/164    58:28.4 11:46 
 2224 Cassondra Carter         329 F    20 Wise          VA   58:59.4 121/158    58:30.8 11:47 
 2225 Mallory Thurman         2178 F    27 Kingsport     TN   58:59.8 119/164    58:13.7 11:43 
 2226 Samantha Kistner        1233 F    19 Kingsport     TN   59:01.4  87/114    58:55.5 11:52 
 2227 Brad Buell               266 M    35 Dryden        VA   59:03.7 130/150    58:21.0 11:45 
 2228 Rachelle Byrd            286 F    26 Johnson City  TN   59:04.3 120/164    57:57.2 11:40 
 2229 Bob Edwards              656 M    54 Kingsport     TN   59:04.6  90/100    57:57.4 11:40 
 2230 Juan Carlos Partida     2559 M    27 Bloomingdale  TN   59:05.0 125/140    58:05.4 11:42 
 2231 Robbie Grider            886 M    14 Duffield      VA   59:05.1  85/101    58:21.7 11:45 
 2232 Nathan Keller           3470 M    43 Oak Ridge     TN   59:05.6 152/167    58:11.7 11:43 
 2233 Rhonda Parks            1670 F    41 Kingsport     TN   59:06.5 116/168    57:56.9 11:40 
 2234 Bill Winters            2347 M    48 Elizabethton  TN   59:07.8 129/146    57:55.5 11:40 
 2235 Misty Crider             481 F    38 Bean Station  TN   59:08.3 107/171    58:27.1 11:46 
 2236 Jennifer Davenport       530 F    34 Abingdon      VA   59:08.7 138/181    58:03.8 11:41 
 2237 Stephanie Lyons         1360 F    39 Kingsport     TN   59:08.8 108/171    57:49.8 11:39 
 2238 Leigh Ann Rasnake       1777 F    32 Kingsport     TN   59:09.7 139/181    59:01.0 11:53 
 2239 Ethan Lyons             1358 M     6 Kingsport     TN   59:11.2  86/101    57:52.9 11:39 
 2240 Cody Trent              3451 M    10 Kingsport     TN   59:14.1  87/101    57:45.9 11:38 
 2241 Caroline Cody            416 F    16 Greeneville   TN   59:14.3  88/114    58:49.4 11:51 
 2242 Michelle Barefield        91 F    41 Greeneville   TN   59:16.0 117/168    58:51.4 11:51 
 2243 Aaron Cody              3452 M    38 Gray          TN   59:17.5 131/150    57:49.8 11:39 
 2244 Helen Phillips          1718 F    52 Bristol       VA   59:18.8  52/78     59:11.7 11:55 
 2245 Jay Gilliam              837 M    42 Pennington Ga VA   59:19.1 153/167    58:37.2 11:48 
 2246 Savannah Buell           267 F    27 Dryden        VA   59:19.6 121/164    58:35.6 11:48 
 2247 Cheryl Hunley           2539 F    44 Bloomingdale  TN   59:20.2 118/168    58:19.8 11:45 
 2248 Leigh-Ann Williamson    2319 F    25 Norfolk       TN   59:22.9 122/164    58:49.0 11:51 
 2249 Tiffany Vu              2232 F    21 Fairfax       VA   59:25.8 122/158    58:25.4 11:46 
 2250 Jason Cade               289 M    49 Kingsport     TN   59:27.4 130/146    58:52.0 11:51 
 2251 Vicki Nuckels           1613 F    59 Richlands     VA   59:29.9  16/25     59:12.6 11:55 
 2252 Stephanie Roller        1867 F    21 Kingsport     TN   59:29.9 123/158    59:05.7 11:54 
 2253 Hannah Cannon            304 F    30 Coeburn       VA   59:30.3 140/181    58:36.7 11:48 
 2254 Marina Conley            446 F    20 Blountville   TN   59:30.9 124/158    58:55.8 11:52 
 2255 Molly Smith             2041 F    33 Kingsport     TN   59:33.4 141/181    58:10.9 11:43 
 2256 Katie Hensley            993 F    19 Gate City     VA   59:34.1  89/114    58:15.7 11:44 
 2257 Makaylah Perciful       1695 F    17 Church Hill   TN   59:34.2  90/114    58:14.7 11:44 
 2258 Brooke Light            1308 F    37 Kingsport     TN   59:34.7 109/171    58:35.4 11:48 
 2259 Jamie Sexton            2766 M    38 Gray          TN   59:35.0 132/150    58:33.6 11:47 
 2260 Michelle Moffitt        1520 F    38 Surgoinsville TN   59:36.1 110/171    58:23.9 11:45 
 2261 Chris Sanders           1910 M    42 Johnson City  TN   59:38.9 154/167    59:00.1 11:53 
 2262 Anna Jonsrud            1183 F    22 Saint Paul    VA   59:39.7 125/158    58:45.8 11:50 
 2263 Kristin Castle           347 F    32 Miami         FL   59:41.0 142/181    58:55.6 11:52 
 2264 Leigh Ann Ramsey        1771 F    33 Abingdon      VA   59:47.3 143/181    58:32.3 11:47 
 2265 Morgan Davis            2701 F    33 Rogersville   TN   59:48.3 144/181    58:58.2 11:52 
 2266 Suzanne Simons          2527 F    39 Greenwood     SC   59:48.3 111/171    59:45.9 12:02 
 2267 Suzanne Boswell          191 F    52 Johnson City  TN   59:49.0  53/78     59:33.1 11:59 
 2268 Kyle Mounger            1548 M    16 Kingsport     TN   59:49.2 166/173    58:58.5 11:52 
 2269 Lindsey Rogers          1858 F    16 Church Hill   TN   59:49.2  91/114    58:58.8 11:53 
 2270 Daniel Fuller            793 M    28 Mooresville   NC   59:49.9 126/140    58:25.5 11:46 
 2271 Michael Hale             916 M    47 Kingsport     TN   59:50.4 131/146    58:57.4 11:52 
 2272 Melissa Marlowe         1399 F    35 Kingsport     TN   59:50.6 112/171    59:42.3 12:01 
 2273 Emerson Sharpe          1960 M    60 Kingsport     TN   59:54.0  32/38     58:54.5 11:52 
 2274 Jill White              2283 F    48 Kingsport     TN   59:55.8  69/111    59:05.1 11:54 
 2275 Heather Lee             1291 F    36 Bristol       TN   59:55.9 113/171    59:18.8 11:57 
 2276 Clayton Dickey          2508 M    31 Weber City    VA   59:57.3 162/177    59:08.2 11:54 
 2277 Aimee Sharp             2507 F    27 Fincastle     VA   59:58.7 123/164    59:09.9 11:55 
 2278 Nathan Taylor           2152 M    32 Kingsport     TN   59:59.6 163/177    59:09.4 11:55 
 2279 Emma Grace Homoky       1032 F    12 Kingsport     TN 1:00:01.4  66/88     59:33.8 12:00 
 2280 Amy Bundy                269 F    24 Johnson City  TN 1:00:03.1 126/158    58:47.0 11:50 
 2281 Henri Collins            436 M     8 Abingdon      VA 1:00:03.7  88/101    59:11.4 11:55 
 2282 Doug McWilliams         1478 M    50 Piney Flats   TN 1:00:07.2  91/100    59:03.5 11:53 
 2283 Seth Owens              2418 M    16 Blountville   TN 1:00:09.9 167/173  1:00:00.3 12:05 
 2284 Christian Steadman      2433 M    33 Kingsport     TN 1:00:11.4 164/177    59:05.0 11:54 
 2285 Keisha Fields            726 F    25 Piney Flats   TN 1:00:11.4 124/164    59:32.8 11:59 
 2286 Debbie Gregg             878 F    51 Arden         NC 1:00:13.9  54/78     59:42.8 12:01 
 2287 Katie Frederick          776 F    24 Kingsport     TN 1:00:16.2 127/158    59:21.5 11:57 
 2288 Kevin Shipp             1981 M    48 Kingsport     TN 1:00:16.2 132/146    58:57.0 11:52 
 2289 Cristina Kubicki        1248 F    23 Kingsport     TN 1:00:16.6 128/158    59:22.5 11:57 
 2290 Sarah Shipp             1982 F    14 Kingsport     TN 1:00:17.0  67/88     58:57.2 11:52 
 2291 Donna Farrell            719 F    45 Blountville   TN 1:00:17.6  70/111    58:58.6 11:52 
 2292 Laura Quillen           1764 F    47 Kingsport     TN 1:00:18.4  71/111    59:33.7 12:00 
 2293 Daniel Boyd             2776 M    37 Rogersville   TN 1:00:19.3 133/150    59:52.9 12:03 
 2294 Ursula Jackson          1128 F    42 Talbot        TN 1:00:25.9 119/168    59:49.7 12:03 
 2295 Noah Starnes            2472 M    14 Potsdam       NY 1:00:27.9  89/101  1:00:01.8 12:05 
 2296 Casey Osborne           1641 M    18 Kingsport     TN 1:00:30.5 168/173    59:32.2 11:59 
 2297 Clarissa Kosmak Jones   1242 F    29 Columbia      MO 1:00:33.7 125/164    59:46.9 12:02 
 2298 Glorianne Slovensky     2018 F    31 Saint Louis   MO 1:00:34.8 145/181    59:25.2 11:58 
 2299 Justin Slovensky        2019 M    29 Saint Louis   MO 1:00:35.3 127/140    59:25.4 11:58 
 2300 Suzanne Justis          1191 F    48 Kingsport     TN 1:00:35.8  72/111    59:12.3 11:55 
 2301 Ruth Leonard            2538 F    50 Kingsport     TN 1:00:36.9  55/78     59:11.0 11:55 
 2302 Brad Oaks               1616 M    39 Kingsport     TN 1:00:38.1 134/150  1:00:32.7 12:11 
 2303 Rebecca Pearson         1685 F    37 Johnson City  TN 1:00:40.1 114/171    59:41.1 12:01 
 2304 Keagan Bellamy          2772 F    11 Bloomingdale  TN 1:00:40.4  68/88   1:00:06.4 12:06 
 2305 Jaylyn Jones            2840 F    12 Kingsport     TN 1:00:40.7  69/88   1:00:23.7 12:10 
 2306 Chris Ball                79 M    22 Kingsport     TN 1:00:42.6 146/156    59:47.5 12:02 
 2307 Lisette Ball              83 F    22 Kingsport     TN 1:00:42.9 129/158    59:48.0 12:02 
 2308 Aaron Duncan            2800 M    33 Big Stone Gap VA 1:00:44.1 165/177    59:41.6 12:01 
 2309 Kandy Childress          373 F    45 Kingsport     TN 1:00:45.3  73/111    59:40.7 12:01 
 2310 Chip Childress           372 M    46 Kingsport     TN 1:00:45.4 133/146    59:40.1 12:01 
 2311 Debbie Ray              1784 F    56 Warrenton     VA 1:00:46.4  17/25     59:25.2 11:58 
 2312 Nikki Wilson            2332 F    36 Johnson City  TN 1:00:46.5 115/171    59:16.3 11:56 
 2313 Cristina Garner          800 F    24 New Market    TN 1:00:46.7 130/158    59:35.1 12:00 
 2314 Molly Lenhart           1296 F    41 Arden         NC 1:00:50.3 120/168    59:36.0 12:00 
 2315 Nathan Love             1333 M    42 Kingsport     TN 1:00:50.8 155/167    59:28.6 11:59 
 2316 Brian Tate              2145 M    43 Church Hill   TN 1:00:51.2 156/167    59:28.5 11:58 
 2317 Mischelle Simcox        2003 F    39 Mountain City TN 1:00:51.4 116/171  1:00:32.8 12:11 
 2318 Michele Carter           335 F    34 Mount Carmel  TN 1:00:51.8 146/181    59:34.7 12:00 
 2319 Dennis Dotson            612 M    61 Greeneville   TN 1:00:52.4  33/38     59:51.6 12:03 
 2320 Piper Meade             2792 F    14 Kingsport     TN 1:00:52.5  70/88   1:00:08.3 12:06 
 2321 Sydney Carrier          2573 F    40 Bloomingdale  TN 1:00:53.2 121/168  1:00:08.6 12:07 
 2322 Kim Valk                2213 F    38 Greeneville   TN 1:00:53.3 117/171    59:24.4 11:58 
 2323 Jillian Francisco        770 F    23 Bluff City    TN 1:00:53.8 131/158    59:51.6 12:03 
 2324 Daniel Lafata           1256 M    12 Waynesville   NC 1:00:54.3  90/101  1:00:26.7 12:10 
 2325 Angela MacDonald        1362 F    32 Morris        IL 1:00:56.6 147/181  1:00:07.7 12:06 
 2326 Jan Lutz                1351 F    58 Tazewell      VA 1:01:00.7  18/25   1:00:41.5 12:13 
 2327 Kathy Hayes              969 F    50 Jonesborough  TN 1:01:01.2  56/78     59:34.7 12:00 
 2328 Erika Pierce            1728 F     9 Kingsport     TN 1:01:02.2  71/88     59:35.6 12:00 
 2329 Wesley Kintner          1229 M    28 Gulfport      MS 1:01:05.5 128/140    59:40.8 12:01 
 2330 Keeton Christian         378 F    26 Kingsport     TN 1:01:05.7 126/164  1:00:55.9 12:16 
 2331 Amanda Honeycutt        1034 F    29 Big Stone Gap VA 1:01:05.9 127/164  1:00:50.4 12:15 
 2332 Loren Pierce            1730 M    45 Kingsport     TN 1:01:05.9 134/146    59:38.8 12:01 
 2333 Kimberly Pierce         1729 F    45 Kingsport     TN 1:01:06.2  74/111    59:39.4 12:01 
 2334 Eric Lyons              1357 M    41 Kingsport     TN 1:01:06.9 157/167    59:47.2 12:02 
 2335 Ernest Jenkins          1137 M    47 Limestone     TN 1:01:07.0 135/146  1:00:14.3 12:08 
 2336 Madeline Lyons          1359 F     9 Kingsport     TN 1:01:07.2  72/88     59:49.9 12:03 
 2337 Josh Gillespie           835 M    24 Gray          TN 1:01:07.8 147/156    59:50.4 12:03 
 2338 Stacie Gillespie         836 F    25 Gray          TN 1:01:07.9 128/164    59:51.2 12:03 
 2339 Tracy Matthews          1415 F    48 Johnson City  TN 1:01:10.3  75/111    59:47.1 12:02 
 2340 Jon Simpson             2544 M    37 Colonial Heig TN 1:01:15.5 135/150  1:00:22.6 12:09 
 2341 April Overbay           1650 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:01:20.3 122/168    59:44.3 12:02 
 2342 Soundra Poe             2395 F    50 Colonial Heig TN 1:01:22.6  57/78     59:54.3 12:04 
 2343 Casey Bacon               56 F    30 Johnson City  TN 1:01:23.8 148/181  1:00:16.7 12:08 
 2344 Janet Darling           2627 F    45 Stockbridge   GA 1:01:26.3  76/111  1:00:50.2 12:15 
 2345 Amy Combs               2626 F    43 Bloomingdale  TN 1:01:26.6 123/168  1:00:50.9 12:15 
 2346 Katie Easley             650 F    18 Kingsport     TN 1:01:28.4  92/114  1:00:16.8 12:08 
 2347 Brian Ickes             1113 M    50 Abingdon      VA 1:01:29.0  92/100  1:00:38.7 12:13 
 2348 Jacey Grabeel           2726 M    12 Rose Hill     VA 1:01:32.1  91/101    59:57.9 12:04 
 2349 Jeff Rogers             1855 M    46 Church Hill   TN 1:01:33.1 136/146  1:00:40.7 12:13 
 2350 Caroline Andrews          33 F    18 Blountville   TN 1:01:33.4  93/114  1:00:56.0 12:16 
 2351 Jason Roberts           1830 M    25 Jonesborough  TN 1:01:34.9 129/140  1:00:25.9 12:10 
 2352 Rebecca Lesnak          2665 F    16 Blountville   TN 1:01:36.0  94/114  1:00:47.6 12:14 
 2353 Kara Loven              2666 F    15 Blountville   TN 1:01:36.4  18/26   1:00:48.3 12:15 
 2354 Robyn Blakley            170 F    42 Corbin        KY 1:01:36.5 124/168  1:00:19.9 12:09 
 2355 Jamie Laws              1277 F    43 Louisville    KY 1:01:38.4 125/168  1:00:38.7 12:13 
 2356 Deone Mears             3446 F    52 Bloomingdale  TN 1:01:38.6  58/78   1:01:38.6 12:25 
 2357 Andrew Myers            1573 M     8 Kingsport     TN 1:01:40.0  92/101  1:00:52.0 12:15 
 2358 Josie Millican          2484 F    11 Kingsport     TN 1:01:40.2  73/88   1:00:59.5 12:17 
 2359 Toni Rogers             1866 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:01:40.7 126/168  1:00:48.4 12:15 
 2360 Sharon Collins           439 F    36 Kingsport     TN 1:01:41.5 118/171  1:00:50.3 12:15 
 2361 Melissa Caldwell        2462 F    45 Kingsport     TN 1:01:41.8  77/111  1:00:49.7 12:15 
 2362 Andrew Thurman          2177 M    30 Kingsport     TN 1:01:42.0 166/177  1:00:56.3 12:16 
 2363 Richard Grabeel         2728 M    51 Jonesville    VA 1:01:42.6  93/100  1:00:07.4 12:06 
 2364 Lonnie Lane             1268 M    36 Bean Station  TN 1:01:43.1 136/150  1:00:58.0 12:16 
 2365 Amy Brickey              225 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:01:43.4 127/168  1:00:25.8 12:10 
 2366 Johnna Jones            1175 F    27 Gray          TN 1:01:45.2 129/164  1:00:46.0 12:14 
 2367 Nancy Siner             2009 F    56 Kingsport     TN 1:01:46.1  19/25   1:01:08.3 12:19 
 2368 Patti Garrett            805 F    38 Kingsport     TN 1:01:46.3 119/171  1:01:08.4 12:19 
 2369 Tia Jenkins             2876 F    23 Bloomingdale  TN 1:01:46.5 132/158  1:01:44.4 12:26 
 2370 Cherese Lee             1289 F    38 Kingsport     TN 1:01:47.1 120/171  1:01:21.6 12:21 
 2371 David Lee               1290 M    12 Kingsport     TN 1:01:47.2  93/101  1:01:22.0 12:21 
 2372 Stephanie Lynch         1355 F    34 Johnson City  TN 1:01:51.3 149/181  1:01:03.5 12:18 
 2373 Alyssa Gibson           2884 F    14 Kingsport     TN 1:01:52.1  74/88   1:00:53.8 12:16 
 2374 Angie Millican          2482 F    40 Bloomingdale  TN 1:01:52.2 128/168  1:01:11.6 12:19 
 2375 Stephanie Pease Pease   1686 F    44 Abingdon      VA 1:01:52.9 129/168  1:00:49.0 12:15 
 2376 Summer Myers            1578 F    36 Kingsport     TN 1:01:54.5 121/171  1:01:06.3 12:18 
 2377 Tim Myers               1579 M    49 Kingsport     TN 1:01:54.9 137/146  1:01:05.9 12:18 
 2378 Pamela Mullins          1556 F    36 Swords Creek  VA 1:01:55.2 122/171  1:00:45.1 12:14 
 2379 Scott Johnson           1157 M    35 Jonesborough  TN 1:01:56.9 137/150  1:01:09.0 12:19 
 2380 Jonathan Pugh           1757 M    32 Henrico       VA 1:01:57.0 167/177  1:01:57.0 12:28 
 2381 Shannon Johnson         1158 M    32 Knoxville     TN 1:01:57.1 168/177  1:01:09.4 12:19 
 2382 Amanda Cupp              509 F    27 Abingdon      VA 1:01:59.2 130/164  1:01:09.8 12:19 
 2383 Angela Trent            2194 F    43 Gray          TN 1:01:59.5 130/168  1:01:06.9 12:18 
 2384 Niki Gregor              880 F    40 Lake Placid   FL 1:02:01.1 131/168  1:01:24.4 12:22 
 2385 Stephanie Rose          1875 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:02:02.9 132/168  1:01:14.5 12:20 
 2386 Robert Cantor            306 M    43 Jonesborough  TN 1:02:04.5 158/167  1:01:22.4 12:21 
 2387 Misty Seehorn           1944 F    34 Johnson City  TN 1:02:04.8 150/181  1:01:01.9 12:17 
 2388 Caleb Buchanan           265 M    29 Kingsport     TN 1:02:05.1 130/140  1:01:05.4 12:18 
 2389 Daniel Smith            2029 M    25 Elizabethton  TN 1:02:06.7 131/140  1:01:04.1 12:18 
 2390 Michael Carlson          312 M    35 Bristol       TN 1:02:07.0 138/150  1:01:03.0 12:17 
 2391 Christy Nave            1586 F    34 Hampton       TN 1:02:07.7 151/181  1:01:04.3 12:18 
 2392 Carla Hill              1013 F    48 Elizabethton  TN 1:02:09.0  78/111  1:01:30.2 12:23 
 2393 Kaley Haynie             970 F    35 Kingsport     TN 1:02:12.2 123/171  1:00:51.4 12:15 
 2394 Teresa Carter            338 F    50 Wytheville    VA 1:02:18.1  59/78   1:01:59.3 12:29 
 2395 David Graham             858 M    40 Blountville   TN 1:02:18.3 159/167  1:01:23.0 12:22 
 2396 Elizabeth Graham         859 F    39 Blountville   TN 1:02:19.2 124/171  1:01:24.4 12:22 
 2397 Jamie Doran              608 F    36 Kingsport     TN 1:02:20.2 125/171  1:01:46.5 12:26 
 2398 Melandie Simerly        2005 F    33 Elizabethton  TN 1:02:21.0 152/181  1:00:52.4 12:15 
 2399 Cindy Bellamy           2773 F    44 Bloomingdale  TN 1:02:21.1 133/168  1:01:46.2 12:26 
 2400 Sonya Timmons           2183 F    43 Cowpens       SC 1:02:21.2 134/168  1:01:08.2 12:19 
 2401 Reba Barber               89 F    52 Kingsport     TN 1:02:22.7  60/78   1:00:53.8 12:16 
 2402 Mark Jennings           2837 M    55 Johnson City  TN 1:02:24.2  64/68   1:01:01.3 12:17 
 2403 Janice Carmody           313 F    56 Abingdon      VA 1:02:24.3  20/25   1:01:14.2 12:20 
 2404 Marlee Jennings         1142 F    17 Johnson City  TN 1:02:24.6  95/114  1:01:01.1 12:17 
 2405 Callie Armstrong          37 F    35 Johnson City  TN 1:02:26.0 126/171  1:01:30.3 12:23 
 2406 David Armstrong           38 M    36 Johnson City  TN 1:02:26.4 139/150  1:01:31.0 12:23 
 2407 Julie Horner            1053 F    47 Kingsport     TN 1:02:28.0  79/111  1:01:47.4 12:26 
 2408 Robyn Cole               430 F    44 Kingsport     TN 1:02:30.1 135/168  1:01:05.1 12:18 
 2409 Christine Fuller         792 F    28 Mooresville   NC 1:02:34.1 131/164  1:01:11.1 12:19 
 2410 Madeline Arnold           41 F    46 Mountain City TN 1:02:34.9  80/111  1:02:16.3 12:32 
 2411 Randy Osborne           1645 M    45 Bristol       TN 1:02:37.0 138/146  1:01:07.5 12:18 
 2412 Julie Dugger             631 F    44 Shady Valley  TN 1:02:37.8 136/168  1:02:18.6 12:33 
 2413 Dianna Grizzle           896 F    25 Gate City     VA 1:02:40.8 132/164  1:01:47.7 12:26 
 2414 Cassidy Mullins         2533 F    12                  1:02:42.4  75/88   1:01:42.1 12:25 
 2415 Debbie Johnson          1149 F    54 Johnson City  TN 1:02:42.5  61/78   1:01:50.8 12:27 
 2416 Rebecca Delaney          570 F    38 Bluff City    TN 1:02:44.0 127/171  1:01:46.1 12:26 
 2417 Anna Dukart              633 F    19 Johnson City  TN 1:02:45.1  96/114  1:01:27.6 12:22 
 2418 Melissa Whitson         2293 F    42 Elizabethton  TN 1:02:45.6 137/168  1:02:00.9 12:29 
 2419 Adam Kennedy            1201 M    32 Abingdon      VA 1:02:47.4 169/177  1:02:16.3 12:32 
 2420 Holli Wills             2324 F    39 Greeneville   TN 1:02:48.2 128/171  1:01:27.1 12:22 
 2421 Bryson Rogers           1852 M    10 Kingsport     TN 1:02:48.3  94/101  1:01:48.6 12:27 
 2422 Ryan Carmody             314 M    38 Jonesborough  TN 1:02:48.6 140/150  1:01:56.0 12:28 
 2423 Sabra Carmody            315 F    38 Jonesborough  TN 1:02:48.7 129/171  1:01:55.8 12:28 
 2424 Courtney Fink            730 F    24 Kingsport     TN 1:02:50.4 133/158  1:02:05.8 12:30 
 2425 Christie Wininger       2344 F    34 Johnson City  TN 1:02:51.7 153/181  1:01:43.9 12:26 
 2426 Brett Bossert            190 M    20 Kingsport     TN 1:02:54.1 148/156  1:02:01.7 12:29 
 2427 Phyllis Cornett          461 F    46 Johnson City  TN 1:02:54.6  81/111  1:01:41.7 12:25 
 2428 Andrea Broyles           260 F    43 Corbin        KY 1:02:59.1 138/168  1:02:11.0 12:31 
 2429 Ruth Ketron             1212 F    83 Kingsport     TN 1:02:59.4   1/2    1:02:14.7 12:32 
 2430 Sarah Blessing           175 F    19 Kingsport     TN 1:03:01.4  97/114  1:01:42.9 12:26 
 2431 Courtney Teague         2154 F    22 Kingsport     TN 1:03:01.5 134/158  1:01:43.0 12:26 
 2432 Misty Rhoden            2606 F    23 Gray          TN 1:03:02.2 135/158  1:02:00.8 12:29 
 2433 Chris Burkes            2895 M    39 Johnson City  TN 1:03:02.7 141/150  1:02:10.5 12:31 
 2434 Temple Shepard          2712 F    15 Raleigh       NC 1:03:03.8  19/26   1:01:41.9 12:25 
 2435 Madison Thode           2161 F    21 Blountville   TN 1:03:07.3 136/158  1:02:32.9 12:36 
 2436 Brandi Williams         2307 F    33 Church Hill   TN 1:03:07.9 154/181  1:02:18.2 12:33 
 2437 Brice Clark              385 M    21 Blountville   TN 1:03:09.1 149/156  1:02:35.1 12:36 
 2438 Elaine Morgan           1538 F    32 Kingsport     TN 1:03:10.6 155/181  1:01:55.1 12:28 
 2439 Candice Sweet           2137 F    27 Johnson City  TN 1:03:16.3 133/164  1:01:59.2 12:29 
 2440 Jennifer Gose            853 F    40 Nickelsville  VA 1:03:21.3 139/168  1:02:04.6 12:30 
 2441 Lesley Christian         379 F    38 Kingsport     TN 1:03:24.3 130/171  1:02:12.8 12:32 
 2442 James Lane              1264 M    29 Gate City     VA 1:03:27.7 132/140  1:02:24.0 12:34 
 2443 Chrstina Hayes           965 F    25 Kingsport     TN 1:03:28.1 134/164  1:02:45.9 12:38 
 2444 Shae Compton            2525 F    35 North Tazewel VA 1:03:29.1 131/171  1:02:49.7 12:39 
 2445 Lynette Addair             4 F    60 Bristol       TN 1:03:29.3   5/14   1:02:51.2 12:39 
 2446 Diana Barger              94 F    48 Mount Carmel  TN 1:03:37.4  82/111  1:02:11.6 12:31 
 2447 Christopher Shepard     1975 M    37 Knoxville     TN 1:03:39.2 142/150  1:02:29.9 12:35 
 2448 Jack Cline               399 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:03:40.2 170/177  1:03:03.1 12:42 
 2449 Barbara Taylor          2148 F    66 Johnson City  TN 1:03:44.1   5/5    1:02:59.8 12:41 
 2450 Melissa Cline            400 F    37 Kingsport     TN 1:03:44.3 132/171  1:03:06.6 12:42 
 2451 Heather Wells           2266 F    40 Johnson City  TN 1:03:44.8 140/168  1:02:17.1 12:32 
 2452 Olivia Austin           3402 F    19 Jonesborough  TN 1:03:45.7  98/114  1:03:33.3 12:48 
 2453 Jesse Moon              1527 F    23 Elizabethton  TN 1:03:46.5 137/158  1:02:42.9 12:38 
 2454 Amanda Loggie           1320 F    19 Johnson City  TN 1:03:53.4  99/114  1:03:08.3 12:43 
 2455 Luca Kurzeika           1252 M    25 Kingsport     TN 1:03:53.7 133/140  1:02:20.6 12:33 
 2456 Kathy Boyd              2878 F    35 Richlands     VA 1:03:55.6 133/171  1:02:59.3 12:41 
 2457 Yvonne Dutton           2879 F    44 Richlands     VA 1:03:55.7 141/168  1:02:59.8 12:41 
 2458 Sarah Kulikowski        1249 F    22 Gray          TN 1:03:55.9 138/158  1:02:55.0 12:40 
 2459 Scott Jones             1180 M    22 Duncan        SC 1:03:56.7 150/156  1:03:43.2 12:50 
 2460 Clayton Collins         2795 M    49 Glade Spring  VA 1:03:58.9 139/146  1:03:11.0 12:43 
 2461 Wesley Kay              1196 M    32 Rockmart      GA 1:04:00.4 171/177  1:02:40.2 12:37 
 2462 Jennifer Micklewright   1485 F    24 Kingsport     TN 1:04:06.5 139/158  1:02:57.1 12:40 
 2463 Clinton Miller          1500 M    27 Kingsport     TN 1:04:09.4 134/140  1:03:36.2 12:48 
 2464 Rebecca Miller-Jackson  1507 F    51 Piney Flats   TN 1:04:09.7  62/78   1:03:52.3 12:52 
 2465 Robin Minga             1513 F    48 Blountville   TN 1:04:09.9  83/111  1:02:35.5 12:36 
 2466 Amory Cooper             452 F    29 Roanoke       VA 1:04:10.0 135/164  1:02:55.7 12:40 
 2467 Robert Mott             1547 M    30 Roanoke       VA 1:04:10.1 172/177  1:02:55.5 12:40 
 2468 Robert Overbay          2512 M    43 Bloomingdale  TN 1:04:12.0 160/167  1:02:36.2 12:36 
 2469 Janet Fraze              773 F    42 Alcoa         TN 1:04:12.7 142/168  1:03:20.8 12:45 
 2470 Sarah Ball              2479 F    25 Colonial Heig TN 1:04:13.7 136/164  1:03:16.3 12:44 
 2471 Daniel Ball               80 M    53 Kingsport     TN 1:04:13.7  94/100  1:03:15.6 12:44 
 2472 Phil Horner             2601 M    46 Bloomingdale  TN 1:04:14.3 140/146  1:02:45.7 12:38 
 2473 Sarah Beth Horner       3450 F    10 Kingsport     TN 1:04:14.5  76/88   1:02:45.3 12:38 
 2474 Diana Ball                81 F    51 Kingsport     TN 1:04:14.5  63/78   1:03:17.6 12:45 
 2475 Cynthia Cloud            404 F    42 Kingsport     TN 1:04:14.7 143/168  1:03:16.8 12:44 
 2476 Caroline Perez          1696 F    49 Kingsport     TN 1:04:15.1  84/111  1:03:18.2 12:45 
 2477 Emily Roberts           2506 F    26 Jonesborough  TN 1:04:15.1 137/164  1:03:05.6 12:42 
 2478 Stacey Bedingfield       128 F    35 Jonesborough  TN 1:04:16.0 134/171  1:03:24.1 12:46 
 2479 Chelsea Woodacre        2509 F    24 Johnson City  TN 1:04:16.7 140/158  1:03:07.7 12:43 
 2480 Mary Badgett              60 F    49 Memphis       TN 1:04:19.9  85/111  1:03:30.7 12:47 
 2481 Lance Treadway          3448 M    39 Elizabethton  TN 1:04:20.7 143/150  1:02:57.0 12:40 
 2482 David Deloach            572 M    37 Elizabethton  TN 1:04:23.6 144/150  1:03:39.2 12:49 
 2483 Lisa Elliott             675 F    47 Gate City     VA 1:04:29.9  86/111  1:03:30.6 12:47 
 2484 Lynzie Haywood           971 F    30 Johnson City  TN 1:04:31.1 156/181  1:03:30.5 12:47 
 2485 Kelly Pennington        2432 F    47 Kingsport     TN 1:04:33.5  87/111  1:03:36.6 12:48 
 2486 Jessalynn Hakanson       913 F    35 Nashville     TN 1:04:38.7 135/171  1:03:41.1 12:49 
 2487 Rachel Coykendall        474 F    35 Brevard       NC 1:04:38.9 136/171  1:03:41.4 12:49 
 2488 Tabitha Sells           1949 F    39 Fall Branch   TN 1:04:39.0 137/171  1:03:42.2 12:50 
 2489 Kimberly Farnor          717 F    49 Erwin         TN 1:04:40.5  88/111  1:03:31.9 12:47 
 2490 Christy Beane            121 F    32 Winston Salem NC 1:04:40.5 157/181  1:03:56.9 12:52 
 2491 Angela Wackowski        2536 F    35 Colonial Heig TN 1:04:40.9 138/171  1:03:57.8 12:53 
 2492 Claire Nave             1587 F    10 Jonesborough  TN 1:04:42.0  77/88   1:03:39.0 12:49 
 2493 Troy Nave               1591 M    44 Jonesborough  TN 1:04:42.3 161/167  1:03:39.2 12:49 
 2494 Dot Miller              1501 F    56 Kingsport     TN 1:04:45.3  21/25   1:03:13.8 12:44 
 2495 Jennifer Stephens       2095 F    29 Gray          TN 1:04:45.7 138/164  1:04:13.9 12:56 
 2496 Deborah Dover            618 F    53 Jonesborough  TN 1:04:47.4  64/78   1:03:42.5 12:50 
 2497 Alicia Monno            1522 F    28 Kingsport     TN 1:04:53.2 139/164  1:03:40.3 12:49 
 2498 Karma Morgan            1539 F    36 Johnson City  TN 1:04:53.4 139/171  1:04:39.5 13:01 
 2499 Barbara Bogart           179 F    70 Elizabethton  TN 1:04:55.1   2/2    1:03:42.9 12:50 
 2500 Dawna Vaughn            2223 F    50 Elizabethton  TN 1:04:55.9  65/78   1:03:28.9 12:47 
 2501 Beth Trent-Metz         2197 F    40 Rogersville   TN 1:04:56.7 144/168  1:04:03.8 12:54 
 2502 Rosanna Gibson           828 F    30 Jonesborough  TN 1:04:58.1 158/181  1:03:56.2 12:52 
 2503 Heather Atlee             50 F    28 Johnson City  TN 1:04:58.1 140/164  1:03:55.9 12:52 
 2504 Richard Atlee             51 M    29 Johnson City  TN 1:04:58.7 135/140  1:03:56.0 12:52 
 2505 Carly Dye               3476 F    17 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:04:59.7 100/114  1:04:41.1 13:01 
 2506 Lindy McIntosh          1454 F    42 Johnson City  TN 1:04:59.8 145/168  1:03:59.4 12:53 
 2507 Rylee Milhorn           2653 F    17 Colonial Heig TN 1:05:01.7 101/114  1:04:29.3 12:59 
 2508 Erin Cole               2648 F    17 Colonial Heig TN 1:05:02.2 102/114  1:04:29.8 12:59 
 2509 Jayne Randolph          1772 F    26 Meadowview    VA 1:05:03.3 141/164  1:04:41.9 13:02 
 2510 Morgan Smith            2458 F    19 Johnson City  TN 1:05:04.2 103/114  1:04:54.5 13:04 
 2511 Sydney Hauser            958 F    17 Johnson City  TN 1:05:05.0 104/114  1:05:05.0 13:06 
 2512 Amelia Smith            2024 F    23 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:05:05.8 141/158  1:04:44.7 13:02 
 2513 Ann Curtis               519 F    50 Kingsport     TN 1:05:06.9  66/78   1:03:34.3 12:48 
 2514 Joie Cantrell            308 F    43 Pound         VA 1:05:08.1 146/168  1:03:58.6 12:53 
 2515 Ricky Carter            2604 M    22 Johnson City  TN 1:05:11.3 151/156  1:03:36.2 12:48 
 2516 Penny McKee             1458 F    48 Maryville     TN 1:05:13.5  89/111  1:04:05.6 12:54 
 2517 Bridget Lawson          1279 F    19 Kingsport     TN 1:05:14.2 105/114  1:04:59.5 13:05 
 2518 Kathleen Murphy         1562 F    46 Charlotte     NC 1:05:14.3  90/111  1:04:49.2 13:03 
 2519 Brittany Jones          1169 F    23 Blountville   TN 1:05:17.3 142/158  1:04:30.8 12:59 
 2520 Ramona Gibson            827 F    49 Wytheville    VA 1:05:21.3  91/111  1:05:03.9 13:06 
 2521 Karen Clarke            2457 F    54 Jonesborough  TN 1:05:22.5  67/78   1:03:54.9 12:52 
 2522 Emily Taylor            2150 F    34 Piney Flats   TN 1:05:22.9 159/181  1:04:51.5 13:03 
 2523 Michael Gartner         2867 M    29 Johnson City  TN 1:05:26.0 136/140  1:04:37.9 13:01 
 2524 Michael Sentell         2866 M    33 Bloomingdale  TN 1:05:26.4 173/177  1:04:37.8 13:01 
 2525 Patrick Cantrell        2396 M    12 Pound         VA 1:05:26.7  95/101  1:04:17.9 12:57 
 2526 David Sullivan          2493 M    40 Unicoi        TN 1:05:26.7 162/167  1:04:23.5 12:58 
 2527 Kelly Sams              1908 F    26 Jonesborough  TN 1:05:27.2 142/164  1:04:23.6 12:58 
 2528 Rachel Bledsoe           174 F    48 Kingsport     TN 1:05:28.3  92/111  1:04:39.0 13:01 
 2529 Kristy Hager             906 F    39 Jonesborough  TN 1:05:30.2 140/171  1:04:23.6 12:58 
 2530 Lisa Otterbine          1649 F    23 Kingsport     TN 1:05:31.8 143/158  1:04:49.4 13:03 
 2531 Tara Williams           2317 F    41 Kingsport     TN 1:05:32.1 147/168  1:04:42.7 13:02 
 2532 Sabrina Arnold            42 F    39 Bluff City    TN 1:05:33.0 141/171  1:05:19.8 13:09 
 2533 Josh Partin             2607 M    20 Johnson City  TN 1:05:34.1 152/156  1:04:35.5 13:00 
 2534 Karen Lovelace          1336 F    49 Blountville   TN 1:05:35.8  93/111  1:04:09.4 12:55 
 2535 Mary Ann Goins           845 F    58 Kingsport     TN 1:05:39.1  22/25   1:05:13.4 13:08 
 2536 Paula Edwards            661 F    35 Kingsport     TN 1:05:40.2 142/171  1:05:00.0 13:05 
 2537 Emily Carter             331 F    22 Kingsport     TN 1:05:40.9 144/158  1:04:38.1 13:01 
 2538 Zachary Ervin           2491 M    21 Kingsport     TN 1:05:41.4 153/156  1:04:38.3 13:01 
 2539 Terry Barnett            104 M    55 Kingsport     TN 1:05:46.3  65/68   1:04:20.0 12:57 
 2540 Makenna True            2202 F    13 Kingsport     TN 1:05:48.7  78/88   1:04:26.0 12:58 
 2541 Keri Spears             2755 F    39 Kingsport     TN 1:05:57.1 143/171  1:04:59.2 13:05 
 2542 Kermit Amyx               31 M    44 Kingsport     TN 1:05:57.3 163/167  1:04:59.1 13:05 
 2543 Pam Rehart              1799 F    44 Kingsport     TN 1:05:59.6 148/168  1:05:02.4 13:06 
 2544 Peyton Domby             603 F    12 Kingsport     TN 1:06:00.5  79/88   1:05:20.3 13:09 
 2545 Chere Flanigan           736 F    45 Kingsport     TN 1:06:01.3  94/111  1:05:01.0 13:05 
 2546 Tina Wilson             2554 F    38 Colonial Heig TN 1:06:10.6 144/171  1:05:35.7 13:12 
 2547 Hunter Cross             491 F    20 Marietta      GA 1:06:11.2 145/158  1:05:31.5 13:12 
 2548 Sandra Dye              3477 F    52 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:06:13.1  68/78   1:05:54.9 13:16 
 2549 Ashley Hill             1012 F    31 Kingsport     TN 1:06:17.3 160/181  1:05:13.2 13:08 
 2550 Sarah Adkisson             9 F    26 Gray          TN 1:06:18.3 143/164  1:04:54.4 13:04 
 2551 Don Grabeel             2729 M    74 Jonesville    VA 1:06:18.9   8/12   1:05:08.3 13:07 
 2552 David Bratton            218 M    46 Kingsport     TN 1:06:24.9 141/146  1:05:36.0 13:12 
 2553 Cassandra Hamill         925 F    25 Knoxville     TN 1:06:25.1 144/164  1:04:49.5 13:03 
 2554 Michelle Epperson        694 F    48 Mt Carmel     TN 1:06:25.9  95/111  1:05:39.5 13:13 
 2555 Jennifer Ares             35 F    37 Johnson City  TN 1:06:27.4 145/171  1:05:11.0 13:07 
 2556 Eric Greer               872 M    26 Kingsport     TN 1:06:27.7 137/140  1:05:59.7 13:17 
 2557 Natalie Ray             1786 F    16 Greeneville   TN 1:06:30.5 106/114  1:05:18.5 13:09 
 2558 Darian Barger             93 F    16 Kingsport     TN 1:06:32.2 107/114  1:05:59.7 13:17 
 2559 Brooke Wallen           2242 F    15 Kingsport     TN 1:06:32.5  20/26   1:06:00.1 13:17 
 2560 Tracy Nave              2633 F    42 Jonesborough  TN 1:06:32.5 149/168  1:05:29.3 13:11 
 2561 Dawn Myers              1574 F    42 Jonesville    VA 1:06:33.8 150/168  1:05:32.7 13:12 
 2562 Ben Bellamy              134 M     9 Harrisonburg  VA 1:06:34.1  96/101  1:05:39.9 13:13 
 2563 Jill Whisnant           2870 F    38 Charleston    SC 1:06:34.2 146/171  1:05:39.3 13:13 
 2564 Ashley Bellamy           133 F    39 Harrisonburg  VA 1:06:34.7 147/171  1:05:40.7 13:13 
 2565 Jill Loven              2597 F    49 Blountville   TN 1:06:35.6  96/111  1:05:28.2 13:11 
 2566 Alex Bailey               61 M    11 Bristol       TN 1:06:36.1  97/101  1:05:40.7 13:13 
 2567 Chad Bailey               62 M    40 Bristol       TN 1:06:36.4 164/167  1:05:40.8 13:13 
 2568 Zane Larkins            2855 M    38 Colonial Heig TN 1:06:36.8 145/150  1:06:33.1 13:24 
 2569 Kyla Larkins            2853 F    10 Colonial Heig TN 1:06:37.1  80/88   1:06:33.7 13:24 
 2570 Mark Hodges             1026 M    52 Piney Flats   TN 1:06:37.3  95/100  1:05:21.6 13:10 
 2571 Zoie Larkins            2854 F    10 Colonial Heig TN 1:06:37.4  81/88   1:06:33.7 13:24 
 2572 Valerie Evans           3420 F    35 Jefferson Cit TN 1:06:37.9 148/171  1:05:03.9 13:06 
 2573 Katherine Eiler          663 F    27 Middletown    DE 1:06:44.0 145/164  1:05:59.4 13:17 
 2574 Irene Hopkins           1042 F    24 Fayetteville  NC 1:06:44.3 146/158  1:05:59.3 13:17 
 2575 Suzanne Owens           1659 F    35 Abingdon      VA 1:06:44.5 149/171  1:05:56.8 13:17 
 2576 Lora Shortt             1997 F    40 Richlands     VA 1:06:44.9 151/168  1:05:54.5 13:16 
 2577 Casey Nelms             2474 M    21 Church Hill   TN 1:06:47.7 154/156  1:06:42.3 13:26 
 2578 Kaylee Bishop           2676 F    26 Bloomingdale  TN 1:06:49.5 146/164  1:05:51.8 13:16 
 2579 Jennifer Lewis          1303 F    22 Gate City     VA 1:06:55.5 147/158  1:06:50.1 13:27 
 2580 Mallory Wilcox          2296 F    28 Gray          TN 1:06:57.0 147/164  1:06:25.5 13:22 
 2581 Rachel Worley           2823 F    43 Bluff City    TN 1:06:58.2 152/168  1:05:32.5 13:12 
 2582 Mike Byrd               2707 M    22 Mount Carmel  TN 1:06:59.8 155/156  1:05:56.1 13:16 
 2583 Jennifer Droke           620 F    12 Kingsport     TN 1:07:00.5  82/88   1:06:43.8 13:26 
 2584 Mary Phillips           1719 F    42 Johnson City  TN 1:07:01.5 153/168  1:06:46.3 13:27 
 2585 Chelsea Jennings        2838 F     7 Johnson City  TN 1:07:02.9  83/88   1:05:46.4 13:15 
 2586 Jeanne Copenhaver       2449 F    30 Gray          TN 1:07:10.5 161/181  1:06:15.8 13:20 
 2587 Cindy Childers           368 F    51 Bristol       TN 1:07:13.6  69/78   1:06:33.4 13:24 
 2588 Gary Childers            369 M    53 Bristol       TN 1:07:13.8  96/100  1:06:30.9 13:23 
 2589 Kory Hawkins             963 M    18 Jonesville    VA 1:07:14.6 169/173  1:06:08.0 13:19 
 2590 Kendra Hammonds          932 F    24 Mount Carmel  TN 1:07:14.9 148/158  1:06:09.4 13:19 
 2591 Kyla Jones              1178 F    32 Corbin        KY 1:07:17.8 162/181  1:05:52.5 13:16 
 2592 Cynthia Hale             914 F    40 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:07:23.4 154/168  1:06:32.3 13:24 
 2593 Becca Jones             2409 F    35 Colonial Heig TN 1:07:25.0 150/171  1:06:47.0 13:27 
 2594 Sarah Hemoky            3468 F    15 Bloomingdale  TN 1:07:26.7  21/26   1:06:25.6 13:22 
 2595 Carri Homoky            1030 F    46 Kingsport     TN 1:07:27.6  97/111  1:06:26.7 13:23 
 2596 Kalli Dulin              635 F    15 Jonesborough  TN 1:07:36.7  22/26   1:06:35.9 13:24 
 2597 Teresa Tavarez          2560 F    22 Bloomingdale  TN 1:07:37.9 149/158  1:06:38.7 13:25 
 2598 Steve Nave              1590 M    37 Hampton       TN 1:07:38.1 146/150  1:06:32.9 13:24 
 2599 Amanda Jackson          1118 F    35 Wise          VA 1:07:40.9 151/171  1:06:42.4 13:26 
 2600 Kari Lucas              1347 F    30 Sellersburg   IN 1:07:43.4 163/181  1:06:07.1 13:19 
 2601 Megan Jenkins           1139 F    36 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:07:47.1 152/171  1:06:56.2 13:29 
 2602 Deanna Stamper          2080 F    26 Johnson City  TN 1:07:55.4 148/164  1:07:41.7 13:38 
 2603 Angie Jeffers           2430 F    42 Colonial Heig TN 1:07:57.8 155/168  1:06:27.5 13:23 
 2604 Candice Smith           2700 F    32 Rogersville   TN 1:07:59.5 164/181  1:07:02.1 13:30 
 2605 Daniel Kestner          1209 M    37 Kingsport     TN 1:08:05.4 147/150  1:06:44.4 13:26 
 2606 Alison Kestner          1208 F    36 Kingsport     TN 1:08:07.2 153/171  1:06:47.4 13:27 
 2607 James Maskew            1408 M    31 Johnson City  TN 1:08:07.9 174/177  1:06:48.2 13:27 
 2608 James Donohue            607 M    26 Kingsport     TN 1:08:12.8 138/140  1:08:01.1 13:42 
 2609 Peyton Hammond          2579 M    11 Kingsport     TN 1:08:14.1  98/101  1:07:10.2 13:31 
 2610 David Dingus             594 M    55 Kingsport     TN 1:08:17.3  66/68   1:07:21.5 13:34 
 2611 Jennifer Mayberry       1421 F    39 Bluff City    TN 1:08:20.4 154/171  1:07:09.9 13:31 
 2612 Gloria Hammond          2576 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:08:20.7 156/168  1:07:17.0 13:33 
 2613 Lori Tubbs              2584 F    36 Guthrie       OK 1:08:21.5 155/171  1:06:46.7 13:27 
 2614 Kaylee Cobb              413 F    15 Elizabethton  TN 1:08:25.3  23/26   1:07:52.2 13:40 
 2615 Lauren Markulin         1397 F    16 Dyer          IN 1:08:25.6 108/114  1:07:52.7 13:40 
 2616 Alicia Brown            3407 F     8 Elizabethton  TN 1:08:26.7  84/88   1:07:29.8 13:35 
 2617 Jenny Breeden            220 F    64 Kingsport     TN 1:08:27.4   6/14   1:07:29.0 13:35 
 2618 Jamie Swift             2138 F    36 Jonesborough  TN 1:08:29.2 156/171  1:07:21.9 13:34 
 2619 Sherri Cole              431 F    33 Johnson City  TN 1:08:29.4 165/181  1:07:01.1 13:30 
 2620 Russell Jackson         1127 M    76 Kingsport     TN 1:08:30.2   9/12   1:07:44.3 13:38 
 2621 Marshall Campbell       3471 M    17 Mount Carmel  TN 1:08:35.0 170/173  1:07:16.8 13:33 
 2622 Haley Dye                641 F    15 Mt. Carmel    TN 1:08:36.4  24/26   1:07:17.3 13:33 
 2623 Susie Simerly           2006 F    48 Roan Mountain TN 1:08:45.7  98/111  1:07:49.8 13:39 
 2624 Rosemary Brewer-Clabo    223 F    49 Elizabethton  TN 1:08:46.4  99/111  1:07:48.7 13:39 
 2625 Kristin Mullins         1553 F    40 Huntsville    AL 1:08:46.5 157/168  1:07:50.2 13:39 
 2626 Larry Mullins           1554 M    74 Valparaiso    IN 1:08:46.9  10/12   1:07:51.5 13:40 
 2627 Dan Gathercole           810 M    54 Erwin         TN 1:08:48.1  97/100  1:07:59.1 13:41 
 2628 Elaine Specht           2066 F    45 Woodstock     VA 1:08:53.5 100/111  1:07:39.5 13:37 
 2629 Jordan Williams         2311 F    25 Elizabethton  TN 1:08:56.3 149/164  1:07:44.9 13:38 
 2630 Tony Clabo               383 M    53 Elizabethton  TN 1:09:06.6  98/100  1:08:10.1 13:43 
 2631 Shawna Vermillion       2227 F    32 Kingsport     TN 1:09:11.4 166/181  1:07:55.3 13:40 
 2632 Tony Allen                21 M    49 Mt. Carmel    TN 1:09:17.5 142/146  1:07:47.0 13:39 
 2633 Renee Pennington        1693 F    43 Blountville   TN 1:09:19.0 158/168  1:07:48.5 13:39 
 2634 Chrystal Gortney        2678 F    30 Gray          TN 1:09:22.2 167/181  1:09:04.6 13:54 
 2635 Eli Kennedy             1202 M    28 Johnson City  TN 1:09:29.4 139/140  1:08:48.5 13:51 
 2636 Lauren Kennedy          1203 F    30 Johnson City  TN 1:09:29.7 168/181  1:08:48.6 13:51 
 2637 Micaela True            2203 F    17 Kingsport     TN 1:09:35.7 109/114  1:08:12.6 13:44 
 2638 Alisha Wagner           2692 F    33 Pikeville     KY 1:09:40.8 169/181  1:08:36.9 13:49 
 2639 Crystal Little          1316 F    39 Virgie        KY 1:09:41.2 157/171  1:08:37.3 13:49 
 2640 Dan Lane                2461 M    36 Church Hill   TN 1:09:41.7 148/150  1:08:28.5 13:47 
 2641 John Woodward           2364 M    48 Plano         TX 1:09:46.2 143/146  1:08:13.5 13:44 
 2642 Mary Woodward           2365 F    14 Plano         TX 1:09:46.7  85/88   1:08:12.6 13:44 
 2643 Ashley Smith            2025 F    30 Kingsport     TN 1:09:49.3 170/181  1:08:18.6 13:45 
 2644 Steve Smith             2048 M    63 Mt. Vernon    IL 1:09:49.9  34/38   1:08:17.0 13:45 
 2645 Shane Smith             2047 M    35 Kingsport     TN 1:09:49.9 149/150  1:08:18.4 13:45 
 2646 Max Hermann              999 M    62 Abingdon      VA 1:09:51.3  35/38   1:09:17.2 13:57 
 2647 Darryl Cloud             405 M    64 Sidney        OH 1:09:51.9  36/38   1:08:36.5 13:49 
 2648 Cathy Deaderick          560 F    57 Morristown    TN 1:09:58.9  23/25   1:08:45.0 13:50 
 2649 Erika Brammer            212 F    37 Kingsport     TN 1:10:02.1 158/171  1:08:45.9 13:51 
 2650 Larry Brammer            213 M    52 Kingsport     TN 1:10:02.2  99/100  1:08:45.8 13:51 
 2651 Amanda Barger             92 F    36 Kingsport     TN 1:10:02.4 159/171  1:09:40.8 14:02 
 2652 Mark Holland            1029 M    46 Rutledge      TN 1:10:11.2 144/146  1:09:25.9 13:59 
 2653 Karen Holland           1028 F    47 Rutledge      TN 1:10:11.5 101/111  1:09:25.5 13:59 
 2654 Savannah Tvardy         2207 F    16 Greeneville   TN 1:10:12.5 110/114  1:09:01.4 13:54 
 2655 Allen Kress             1244 M    84 Kingsport     TN 1:10:14.6  11/12   1:09:00.1 13:53 
 2656 Chris Manning           1387 M    28 Dandridge     TN 1:10:15.7 140/140  1:09:10.2 13:56 
 2657 Casey Ledford           1288 F    26 Dandridge     TN 1:10:15.7 150/164  1:09:09.9 13:55 
 2658 Ali Burleson             271 F    26 Erwin         TN 1:10:18.9 151/164  1:09:11.3 13:56 
 2659 Nicole Sturm            2127 F    15 Kingsport     TN 1:10:22.8  25/26   1:10:06.1 14:07 
 2660 Madison Sturm           2125 F    12 Kingsport     TN 1:10:23.2  86/88   1:10:06.8 14:07 
 2661 Audrey Cloyd             408 F    22 Johsnon City  TN 1:10:25.7 150/158  1:09:18.3 13:57 
 2662 Anita Eldridge           669 F    34 Kingsport     TN 1:10:26.3 171/181  1:09:06.7 13:55 
 2663 Melissa Horner          2600 F    43 Bloomingdale  TN 1:10:31.5 159/168  1:09:03.4 13:54 
 2664 Ali Taylor              2147 F    17 Kingsport     TN 1:10:31.9 111/114  1:09:03.7 13:54 
 2665 Joey Hayes               968 M    11 Wise          VA 1:10:35.4  99/101  1:09:43.4 14:02 
 2666 Myria True              2204 F    15 Kingsport     TN 1:10:35.9  26/26   1:09:01.2 13:54 
 2667 Cookie Greer             871 F    61 Kingsport     TN 1:10:39.9   7/14   1:09:07.4 13:55 
 2668 Melissa Wilson          2331 F    24 Brooklyn      NY 1:10:40.2 151/158  1:09:07.0 13:55 
 2669 Jane Hayes               967 F    36 Wise          VA 1:10:43.4 160/171  1:09:51.5 14:04 
 2670 Katherine Shakya        1958 F    29 Berea         KY 1:10:44.8 152/164  1:09:55.9 14:05 
 2671 Bridgit White           2279 F    44 Church Hill   TN 1:10:48.4 160/168  1:10:38.9 14:13 
 2672 Jesse Greer              874 M    63 Kingsport     TN 1:10:53.9  37/38   1:09:20.2 13:58 
 2673 Diane Dengler            574 F    64 Johnson City  TN 1:10:55.6   8/14   1:09:40.7 14:02 
 2674 McKenzie Darnell        2518 F    21 Blountville   TN 1:11:00.2 152/158  1:10:13.6 14:08 
 2675 Diana McCombs           1434 F    26 Gray          TN 1:11:05.3 153/164  1:10:11.6 14:08 
 2676 Suzy Cloyd               410 F    51 37604         TN 1:11:09.6  70/78   1:10:01.9 14:06 
 2677 Amy Kay                 1195 F    36 Rockmart      GA 1:11:12.9 161/171  1:09:52.4 14:04 
 2678 Candy Osborne           2685 F    31 Duffield      VA 1:11:17.3 172/181  1:09:52.3 14:04 
 2679 Mickel Rhoden           2609 M    22 Gray          TN 1:11:31.4 156/156  1:10:32.3 14:12 
 2680 Riki Hudson             1077 F    24 Kingsport     TN 1:11:31.6 153/158  1:10:48.7 14:15 
 2681 Amy Rasnake             1776 F    29 Roanoke       VA 1:11:37.1 154/164  1:10:13.6 14:08 
 2682 Angela Cassell           343 F    42 Mt Carmel     TN 1:11:40.8 161/168  1:10:07.5 14:07 
 2683 Sharon Triplett         2791 F    63 Mountain City TN 1:11:53.2   9/14   1:10:51.3 14:16 
 2684 Allison Stimmel         2109 F    23 Elizabethton  TN 1:11:58.2 154/158  1:10:57.3 14:17 
 2685 Judy Grove              3475 F    60 Richlands     VA 1:12:03.0  10/14   1:11:44.1 14:26 
 2686 Julia Fisher             735 F    43 Church Hill   TN 1:12:12.7 162/168  1:10:38.7 14:13 
 2687 Bentley Hively          2708 F    32 Church Hill   TN 1:12:14.1 173/181  1:10:51.6 14:16 
 2688 Samantha Manuel         1390 F    28 Bristol       TN 1:12:21.7 155/164  1:11:17.6 14:21 
 2689 Barry Carson             326 M    38 Johnson City  TN 1:12:30.7 150/150  1:11:17.2 14:21 
 2690 Leslie Tatum            2473 F    38 Colonial Heig TN 1:12:35.4 162/171  1:11:17.9 14:21 
 2691 Lisa Gunter             2661 F    37 Lynn Garden   TN 1:12:35.6 163/171  1:11:12.3 14:20 
 2692 Diane Walter            2243 F    62 Elizabethton  TN 1:12:41.2  11/14   1:12:26.0 14:35 
 2693 Janet Coggins            420 F    48 Jonesborough  TN 1:12:43.1 102/111  1:12:28.2 14:35 
 2694 Jeff Coggins             421 M    49 Jonesborough  TN 1:12:44.2 145/146  1:12:29.3 14:36 
 2695 Wanda Wilcox            2297 F    63 Unicoi        TN 1:12:46.6  12/14   1:11:58.6 14:29 
 2696 Tara Jones              1181 F    35 Corbin        KY 1:12:46.8 164/171  1:11:19.8 14:22 
 2697 Kelly Malone            1379 F    29 Greeneville   TN 1:12:48.3 156/164  1:11:28.6 14:23 
 2698 Scott Hicks             2445 M    34 Gray          TN 1:12:51.1 175/177  1:11:50.1 14:28 
 2699 Teresa Hicks            2444 F    33 Gray          TN 1:12:51.3 174/181  1:11:50.1 14:28 
 2700 Fred Greear              866 M    77 Bristol       VA 1:12:53.9  12/12   1:11:53.6 14:28 
 2701 Michelle Petro          1710 F    30 Wise          VA 1:13:03.7 175/181  1:12:05.3 14:31 
 2702 Laura Begley             129 F    23 Gate City     VA 1:13:08.9 155/158  1:12:31.0 14:36 
 2703 Hayley Fields            725 F    28 Surgoinsville TN 1:13:19.6 157/164  1:12:51.8 14:40 
 2704 Stephanie Greer          875 F    37 Newland       NC 1:13:40.7 165/171  1:12:35.1 14:37 
 2705 Lee Gray                 864 M    42 Mount Carmel  TN 1:13:55.5 165/167  1:12:39.2 14:38 
 2706 Allaina Davis            533 F    14 Mount Carmel  TN 1:13:57.7  87/88   1:12:25.0 14:35 
 2707 Julia Shell             1964 F    19 Jonesborough  TN 1:13:57.9 112/114  1:12:24.6 14:35 
 2708 Hayleigh Davis           541 F    19 Mount Carmel  TN 1:13:58.4 113/114  1:12:25.7 14:35 
 2709 Brenda White-Wright     2290 F    64 Kingsport     TN 1:14:01.1  13/14   1:12:30.3 14:36 
 2710 Donna Bays               117 F    48 Kingsport     TN 1:14:01.5 103/111  1:12:32.2 14:36 
 2711 Meredith Barnes          102 F    43 Jonesborough  TN 1:14:02.7 163/168  1:13:17.5 14:45 
 2712 Casey Calhoun            295 M    33 Johnson City  TN 1:14:09.2 176/177  1:13:19.6 14:46 
 2713 Sador Black              164 F    54 Kingsport     TN 1:14:11.5  71/78   1:13:12.1 14:44 
 2714 Stephanie Weillman      2263 F    32 Gastonia      NC 1:14:12.2 176/181  1:13:12.3 14:44 
 2715 Erica Preswood          1748 F    33 Elk Park      NC 1:14:14.5 177/181  1:13:08.8 14:44 
 2716 Jacque Price            1751 F    48 Whiteburg     TN 1:14:55.9 104/111  1:13:43.0 14:50 
 2717 Cathy Gravitte           860 F    54 Kingsport     TN 1:14:56.0  72/78   1:13:45.8 14:51 
 2718 Abby Roark              1826 F    26 Kingsport     TN 1:15:12.2 158/164  1:14:24.0 14:59 
 2719 Stacey Whitaker         2276 F    35 Johnson City  TN 1:15:26.0 166/171  1:14:02.5 14:54 
 2720 Benny Van Huss          3409 M    60                  1:15:26.5  38/38   1:14:02.5 14:54 
 2721 Carrie Noel             1608 F    31 Kingsport     TN 1:15:35.4 178/181  1:14:48.6 15:04 
 2722 Rebekah Lockhart        2652 F    16 Colonial Heig TN 1:15:57.0 114/114  1:15:24.9 15:11 
 2723 Jacob Carpenter          317 M    11 Johnson City  TN 1:16:05.1 100/101  1:14:30.1 15:00 
 2724 Taylor Chartier          360 F    13 Kingsport     TN 1:16:17.7  88/88   1:15:04.1 15:07 
 2725 Terry Benzer            2683 M    55 Blountville   TN 1:16:29.2  67/68   1:14:52.5 15:04 
 2726 Sadie Miller            2610 F    23 Gray          TN 1:16:29.2 156/158  1:14:55.0 15:05 
 2727 Kim Williams            2312 F    50 Gary          TN 1:16:35.5  73/78   1:15:09.2 15:08 
 2728 Jackson Chartier         358 M    10 Kingsport     TN 1:16:43.9 101/101  1:15:29.6 15:12 
 2729 Brian Cox               2519 M    31 Colonial Heig TN 1:16:44.3 177/177  1:16:22.9 15:23 
 2730 Lauren Wills            2514 F    28 Kingsport     TN 1:16:45.0 159/164  1:16:23.4 15:23 
 2731 Wendy Chartier           361 F    38 Kingsport     TN 1:16:47.4 167/171  1:15:33.4 15:13 
 2732 Sherry Freeman           783 F    47 Mountain City TN 1:16:47.7 105/111  1:16:28.3 15:24 
 2733 Kim Hayworth             973 F    47 Mountain City TN 1:16:47.8 106/111  1:16:28.1 15:24 
 2734 Amber Greever            877 F    31 Mountain City TN 1:16:48.4 179/181  1:16:27.5 15:24 
 2735 Brooke Reece            1792 F    33 Mountain City TN 1:16:48.7 180/181  1:16:28.5 15:24 
 2736 Rebecca Bailey          2502 F    21 Colonial Heig TN 1:17:13.2 157/158  1:16:16.8 15:21 
 2737 Doug Litten             1315 M    53 Kingsport     TN 1:17:19.6 100/100  1:16:08.0 15:20 
 2738 Lauren Oberfeitinger    1619 F    27 Kingsport     TN 1:17:20.3 160/164  1:16:09.3 15:20 
 2739 Sherry Bailey           2713 F    56 Blountville   TN 1:17:47.5  24/25   1:16:50.8 15:28 
 2740 Patricia Daniels         528 F    52 Blountville   TN 1:17:47.6  74/78   1:16:50.9 15:28 
 2741 Linda Thomas            2170 F    61 Sevierville   TN 1:17:56.3  14/14   1:17:00.9 15:30 
 2742 Jamie Roberts           1829 F    36 Knoxville     TN 1:18:43.9 168/171  1:17:31.8 15:36 
 2743 Tara Pigeon             2684 F    41 Johnson City  TN 1:18:50.9 164/168  1:17:15.2 15:33 
 2744 Rebecca Benzer          2682 F    51 Blountville   TN 1:18:51.1  75/78   1:17:14.7 15:33 
 2745 Jacob Lockhart          2651 M    18 Colonial Heig TN 1:19:10.7 171/173  1:18:38.8 15:50 
 2746 Catinna Bentley         2874 F    20 Bloomingdale  TN 1:19:20.6 158/158  1:18:27.2 15:48 
 2747 Laura Kerney            2871 F    52 Kingsport     TN 1:19:21.7  76/78   1:17:57.9 15:42 
 2748 Julie Lowry             1341 F    43 Afton         TN 1:19:34.1 165/168  1:18:36.0 15:49 
 2749 Eddie Johnson           1153 M    59 Kingsport     TN 1:20:20.9  68/68   1:19:59.9 16:06 
 2750 Karen Fortner            757 F    56 Gray          TN 1:20:27.7  25/25   1:19:31.2 16:00 
 2751 Sarah Melain            2699 F    28 Kingsport     TN 1:20:28.1 161/164  1:19:30.9 16:00 
 2752 Danielle Crumly          498 F    29 Johnson City  TN 1:20:48.3 162/164  1:19:30.0 16:00 
 2753 Debra Mills             1509 F    48 Johnson City  TN 1:20:48.7 107/111  1:19:30.4 16:00 
 2754 Sharri Stewart          2106 F    44 Knoxville     TN 1:20:59.3 166/168  1:19:46.9 16:04 
 2755 Tammy Fie               2842 F    53 Goodlettsvill TN 1:21:31.4  77/78   1:21:19.3 16:22 
 2756 Mark Stevens            2100 M    44 Lafayette     LA 1:21:32.7 166/167  1:20:23.7 16:11 
 2757 Amy Stevens             2096 F    41 Lafayette     LA 1:22:12.9 167/168  1:21:04.9 16:19 
 2758 Lisa McGovern           1452 F    48 Elizabethton  TN 1:23:17.2 108/111  1:22:56.4 16:42 
 2759 Christine Rigsby        1823 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:23:30.2 168/168  1:22:00.9 16:31 
 2760 Sheila Peters           1704 F    49 Church Hill   TN 1:24:23.8 109/111  1:22:47.6 16:40 
 2761 Kevin Clark              390 M    43 Duffield      VA 1:25:12.3 167/167  1:24:04.1 16:55 
 2762 Kristi Blackburn         165 F    34 Abingdon      VA 1:25:51.6 181/181  1:24:41.7 17:03 
 2763 Brandy Schaerling       2694 F    35 Kingsport     TN 1:26:05.1 169/171  1:24:53.6 17:05 
 2764 Kim Witherspoon         2351 F    52 Kingsport     TN 1:26:06.2  78/78   1:24:33.1 17:01 
 2765 Tiffany Owen            1656 F    36 Royal Palm Be FL 1:26:21.6 170/171  1:25:22.5 17:11 
 2766 Jacob Venfchiem         2695 M    17 Kingsport     TN 1:26:42.4 172/173  1:25:31.0 17:13 
 2767 Gary Elam                664 M    48 Kingsport     TN 1:28:29.1 146/146  1:26:58.6 17:31 
 2768 Michelle Woods          2363 F    27 Kingsport     TN 1:28:38.6 163/164  1:27:07.6 17:32 
 2769 Kimberly Browder         244 F    25 Kingsport     TN 1:28:52.2 164/164  1:27:21.9 17:35 
 2770 Lisa McMurray           1475 F    36 Kingsport     TN 1:29:22.6 171/171  1:28:00.4 17:43 
 2771 Kathy Gilbert            831 F    49 Kingsport     TN 1:29:24.4 110/111  1:28:01.5 17:43 
 2772 Dwight Presnell         1747 M    18 Gray          TN 1:30:57.1 173/173  1:29:49.5 18:05 
 2773 Sara Stoner             2112 F    49 Gahanna       OH 1:31:59.3 111/111  1:31:06.2 18:20 
 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.