RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. Search our database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the China Grove 5k – Main Street Challange – June 8, 2012 – China Grove, NC

Matt Morse – Winner of the China Grove 5k

A contingent from Western North Carolina traveled to China Grove, NC and did great.  Congratulations and thanks to Michael Anderson for sending in a report.

  • Matt Morse was first overall with a smokin’ 15:04
  • Seth Hendler-Voss was third overall at 16:00
  • Michael Anderson was 2nd in Grand Masters at 19:02
  • Scott Williams was 1st in the 30-34 age group at 16:14
  • Curtis Rowe set a new 5k PR at 17:37

Here are the complete results, courtesy of Race Management Systems.

    THE CHINA GROVE 5K- MAIN STREET CHALLENGE
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
               USATF Certified.  Registration No. NC04022PH
          CHINA GROVE,N.C. JUNE  8, 2012 9:00 P.M. (FRIDAY NIGHT)
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Molly Nunn           28 Winston Salem   NC   17:27 
    2 Olivia Jacobs        22 China Grove     NC   19:07 
    3 Carly Swanson        22 Concord         NC   19:41 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Matthew Morse        24 Asheville       NC   15:04 
    2 Devin Swann          31                      15:13 
    3 Seth Hendler-Voss    34                      16:00 

        ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+) **********
    1 Elizabeth Murphy     40 Granite Quarry  NC   21:06 
    2 Michele Hoheiser     40                      22:23 

         ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+) **********
    1 Bill Shires          47 Charlotte       NC   17:27 
    2 Chris Page           47                      17:44 

     ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********
    1 Toni Cruz            60 Concord         NC   22:35 
    2 Teresa Heard         93 Kannapolis      NC   26:28 

      ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********
    1 Robert Longstreet    50                      17:58 
    2 Michael Anderson     53                      19:02 

   *********************** AGE GROUP RESULTS **************************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
    1 Korbynne Hill        11 Salisbury          NC   26:11 
    2 Kasidi Staley         9 Charlotte          NC   27:56 
    3 Jacklean Starcher    11                         33:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
    1 Kevin Mitchell       11                         20:54 
    2 Roarke Burton        10                         22:41 
    3 Drew Staley          11 Charlotte          NC   23:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
    1 Ladeja Anderson      13 Shelby             NC   21:19 
    2 Kenzie Carter        13 Taylorsville       NC   22:01 
    3 Madeline Sides       13 Linconton          NC   22:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
    1 Garrett Farrimond    15 Winston_salem      NC   17:31 
    2 Chance Brown         14 Salisbury          NC   18:42 
    3 Angel Ruiz           15 Kannapolis         NC   18:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1 Alyssa Lashway       17                         22:00 
    2 Allison Blackwell    17                         25:05 
    3 Marian Hough         17 Salisbury          NC   27:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1 Jacob Fink           17 Salisbury          NC   17:10 
    2 Pollen Freeze        18                         17:26 
    3 Justin Allen         16 Salisbury          NC   18:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Maleah Pinyan        23 China Grove        NC   20:29 
    2 Kayla Kelley         23 Salisbury          NC   24:15 
    3 Nikki Pruitt         24 Pilot Mt.          NC   25:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Joshua Readling      22 Salisbury          NC   17:29 
    2 Caleb Goodman        21 China Grove        NC   21:52 
    3 Andrew Smith         24                         23:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Siobhan Havlik       28 Charlotte          NC   21:31 
    2 Katherine Ballou     28 Durham             NC   23:53 
    3 Stephanie Robbins    28 Salisbury          NC   25:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Adam Cornelius       29 Rockwell           NC   18:08 
    2 Patrick Hogan        26                         18:53 
    3 Chris Moore          28                         19:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Lauren Tilton        30 Charlotte          NC   20:30 
    2 Emily Barrett        30                         22:34 
    3 Katherine Phillips   32 Charlotte          NC   23:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Scott Williams       33                         16:14 
    2 Mike Beigay          34                         17:23 
    3 Anthony Nero         33                         17:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Allison Reed         37 Charlotte          NC   20:03 
    2 Sharon Davis         38 Albermarle         NC   20:23 
    3 Rebekah Julian       36 Salisbury          NC   20:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Robert Miller        39                         16:32 
    2 Austin Pack          35 Deep Gap           NC   16:39 
    3 Dennis Livesay       37                         18:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Acquawon Stallworth  41 Salisbury          NC   22:25 
    2 Kari Staley          41 Charlotte          NC   22:45 
    3 Miriam Lowery        43 China Grove        NC   23:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Guillermo Razo       41                         18:29 
    2 Bill Hoffman         43                         20:25 
    3 Matthew Murphy       41 Granite Quarry     NC   20:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Birgitt Zirden-Heul  48 Lake Wylie         SC   25:05 
    2 Brunetta Franklin    47 Salisbury          NC   26:04 
    3 Leigh Graham         45                         26:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Milton Matheny       47 Kannapolis         NC   17:47 
    2 Bobby Aswell Jr.C46  49 Cornelius          NC   18:45 
    3 Martin Thorne        46 Salisbury          NC   19:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Luann Fesperman      51 Salisbury          NC   28:08 
    2 Dawn Tilley          53                         28:12 
    3 Charlotte Matheny    50 Greensboro         NC   28:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Rob Holmes           52                         19:37 
    2 Allen Walker         52 Haptonville        NC   20:27 
    3 Jeff Love            50 Albermarle         NC   20:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Barbara Hogan        57                         29:40 
    2 Ann Brewer           59 Albermarle         NC   31:28 
    3 Nancy Graham         59                         31:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Benjamin Zachary     56                         22:40 
    2 Danny Goodale        58 Kannapolis         NC   22:52 
    3 Bob Smith            57                         24:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Elizabeth Kimberly   64 Mocksville         NC   29:17 
    2 Charlene Roof        61 Concord            NC   37:39 
    3 Linda Cornelius      60 Rockwell           NC   38:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Richard Hefner       60                         21:24 
    2 Phil Reminsky        61 Kannapolis         NC   22:19 
    3 Luis Chalco          61                         23:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Elaine Howle         66 China Grove        NC   48:09 
    2 Jean McIntyre        68                         53:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Jerry Soflley        65 Gastonia           NC   22:40 
    2 David Oliphant       66 Mt. Ulla           NC   26:28 
    3 Rich McKercher       66 Harrisburg         NC   32:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1 Fred Register        71 China Grove        NC   25:53 
    2 Thomas Reddeck       74                         31:56 
    3 Danny Bost           70 China Grove        NC   32:06 

                                                                      Page 1
                 THE CHINA GROVE 5K- MAIN STREET CHALLENGE
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
               USATF Certified.  Registration No. NC04022PH
          CHINA GROVE,N.C. JUNE  8, 2012 9:00 P.M. (FRIDAY NIGHT)
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/10     268 Matthew Morse        24 M Asheville       NC   15:04  4:51 
    2   1/39     553 Devin Swann          31 M                      15:13  4:54 
    3   2/39     505 Seth Hendler-Voss    34 M                      16:00  5:09 
    4   3/39     477 Scott Williams       33 M                      16:14  5:14 
    5   1/36     482 Robert Miller        39 M                      16:32  5:20 
    6   2/36     289 Austin Pack          35 M Deep Gap        NC   16:39  5:22 
    7   1/16     112 Jacob Fink           17 M Salisbury       NC   17:10  5:32 
    8   4/39     548 Mike Beigay          34 M                      17:23  5:36 
    9   2/16     504 Pollen Freeze        18 M                      17:26  5:37 
   10   1/20     282 Molly Nunn           28 F Winston Salem   NC   17:27  5:37 
   11   1/32     360 Bill Shires          47 M Charlotte       NC   17:27  5:37 
   12   2/10     320 Joshua Readling      22 M Salisbury       NC   17:29  5:38 
   13   1/18     108 Garrett Farrimond    15 M Winston_Salem   NC   17:31  5:39 
   14   5/39     538 Anthony Nero         33 M                      17:32  5:39 
   15   6/39     512 Curtis Rowe          31 M                      17:37  5:40 
   16   2/32     527 Chris Page           47 M                      17:44  5:43 
   17   3/32     236 Milton Matheny       47 M Kannapolis      NC   17:47  5:44 
   18   1/31     498 Robert Longstreet    50 M                      17:58  5:47 
   19   1/17      69 Adam Cornelius       29 M Rockwell        NC   18:08  5:50 
   20   7/39     600 Haloc Razo           33 M                      18:08  5:50 
   21   3/16       9 Justin Allen         16 M Salisbury       NC   18:14  5:52 
   22   3/36     490 Dennis Livesay       37 M                      18:23  5:55 
   23   1/30     598 Guillermo Razo       41 M                      18:29  5:57 
   24   4/36     556 Jon Higgins          37 M                      18:40  6:01 
   25   2/18      44 Chance Brown         14 M Salisbury       NC   18:42  6:01 
   26   4/32      16 Bobby Aswell Jr.C46  49 M Cornelius       NC   18:45  6:03 
   27   8/39     436 Rob Winkler          33 M Charlotte       NC   18:48  6:03 
   28   5/36     140 Andy Gordon          35 M Kannapolis      NC   18:48  6:04 
   29   3/18     342 Angel Ruiz           15 M Kannapolis      NC   18:51  6:04 
   30   2/17     534 Patrick Hogan        26 M                      18:53  6:05 
   31   9/39     564 Michael Thomas       32 M                      18:57  6:06 
   32   2/31     513 Michael Anderson     53 M                      19:02  6:08 
   33   1/25     187 Olivia Jacobs        22 F China Grove     NC   19:07  6:10 
   34   3/17     559 Chris Moore          28 M                      19:08  6:10 
   35   4/18     357 Danyal Sherer        15 M China Grove     NC   19:09  6:10 
   36   4/16     321 Alex Reed            16 M China Grove     NC   19:16  6:12 
   37   5/32     408 Martin Thorne        46 M Salisbury       NC   19:29  6:17 
   38   6/32     561 Cliff Weston         49 M                      19:31  6:17 
   39   3/31     501 Rob Holmes           52 M                      19:37  6:19 
   40   2/25     395 Carly Swanson        22 F Concord         NC   19:41  6:20 
   41   5/16     495 Jonathan Hodge       17 M                      19:47  6:22 
   42   5/18     489 Jordan Bostran       14 M                      19:51  6:24 
   43   4/17     479 Stephen Perry        25 M                      19:57  6:26 
   44   1/41     322 Allison Reed         37 F Charlotte       NC   20:03  6:27 
   45   7/32     214 Lonnie Lenaburg      48 M Mooresville     NC   20:12  6:30 
   46  10/39     267 John Morris          32 M Albermarle      NC   20:16  6:32 
   47   2/41      86 Sharon Davis         38 F Albermarle      NC   20:23  6:34 
   48   2/30     486 Bill Hoffman         43 M                      20:25  6:35 
   49   4/31     418 Allen Walker         52 M Haptonville     NC   20:27  6:35 
   50   3/25     310 Maleah Pinyan        23 F China Grove     NC   20:29  6:36 
   51   1/50     409 Lauren Tilton        30 F Charlotte       NC   20:30  6:36 
   52   6/36     493 Slade Cole           39 M                      20:31  6:37 
   53   3/30     275 Matthew Murphy       41 M Granite Quarry  NC   20:32  6:37 
   54   8/32     469 Chris Dinan          47 M                      20:35  6:38 
   55   3/41     197 Rebekah Julian       36 F Salisbury       NC   20:50  6:43 
   56  11/39      79 Jim Crotts           34 M Clemmons        NC   20:51  6:43 
   57   6/18     286 Johnny Oliver        15 M China Grove     NC   20:53  6:44 
   58   1/23     601 Kevin Mitchell       11 M                      20:54  6:44 
   59   5/31     218 Jeff Love            50 M Albermarle      NC   20:56  6:45 
   60   4/30     476 William Riter        44 M                      20:58  6:45 
   61   1/38     274 Elizabeth Murphy     40 F Granite Quarry  NC   21:06  6:48 
   62   7/18     599 Christian Razo       13 M                      21:12  6:50 
   63  12/39     529 Shane Wheatcroft     30 M                      21:13  6:50 
   64   1/14      11 Ladeja Anderson      13 F Shelby          NC   21:19  6:52 
   65  13/39     389 Stu Stepp            34 M Salisbury       NC   21:21  6:53 
   66   1/10     503 Richard Hefner       60 M                      21:24  6:54 
   67   7/36     387 Caleb Steedley       35 M China Grove     NC   21:27  6:55 
   68   5/30     216 Scott Lepage         41 M Huntersville    NC   21:29  6:55 
   69   2/20     152 Siobhan Havlik       28 F Charlotte       NC   21:31  6:56 
   70   9/32     583 Richard Ellis        45 M                      21:33  6:56 
   71   6/30      81 Keith Cunningham     44 M Salisbury       NC   21:33  6:57 
   72  10/32      85 Brad Daubenmire      46 M Huntersville    NC   21:35  6:57 
   73   8/36     325 Thomas Reid          35 M Kannapolis      NC   21:46  7:01 
   74  11/32     515 Rodney Graham        48 M                      21:50  7:02 
   75   8/18     114 Collin Foster        14 M Kings Mt.       NC   21:51  7:02 
   76   5/17     584 Marty Smith          29 M                      21:51  7:02 
   77   3/10     133 Caleb Goodman        21 M China Grove     NC   21:52  7:03 
   78   9/36      31 Kevin Bean           38 M Kannapolis      NC   21:56  7:04 
   79   9/18      30 Dillon Bean          15 M Kannapolis      NC   21:58  7:05 
   80   6/31     427 Scott Weant          50 M Salisbury       NC   21:58  7:05 
   81   1/12     517 Alyssa Lashway       17 F                      22:00  7:05 
   82   2/14      60 Kenzie Carter        13 F Taylorsville    NC   22:01  7:06 
   83  14/39     536 Matthew Bowers       33 M                      22:02  7:06 
   84   7/30     579 Ranse Streng         43 M                      22:08  7:08 
   85   2/10     326 Phil Reminsky        61 M Kannapolis      NC   22:19  7:11 
   86   2/38     497 Michele Hoheiser     40 F                      22:23  7:13 
   87   3/38     385 Acquawon Stallworth  41 F Salisbury       NC   22:25  7:13 
   88   8/30     568 Mike Mangum          43 M                      22:26  7:13 
   89  12/32     401 Michael Taylor       46 M Rural Hall      NC   22:26  7:14 
   90  10/18     480 Landon Ingle         14 M                      22:27  7:14 
   91   6/16     425 Alex Wang            16 M Rockwell        NC   22:30  7:15 
   92  10/36     587 Jonathan Feathersta  38 M                      22:31  7:15 
   93  13/32     290 Lynwood Padgett      48 M Charlotte       NC   22:32  7:16 
   94   2/50     585 Emily Barrett        30 F                      22:34  7:16 
   95   3/14     363 Madeline Sides       13 F Linconton       NC   22:34  7:16 
   96   1/8       80 Toni Cruz            60 F Concord         NC   22:35  7:17 
   97  15/39     308 Stephen Phillips     33 M Mt. Holly       NC   22:37  7:17 
   98  16/39     242 Mario Medina         31 M Salisbury       NC   22:39  7:18 
   99   1/15     514 Benjamin Zachary     56 M                      22:40  7:18 
  100   1/3      373 Jerry Soflley        65 M Gastonia        NC   22:40  7:18 
  101   2/23     507 Roarke Burton        10 M                      22:41  7:18 
  102  17/39     246 Chad Michael         33 M Salisbury       NC   22:42  7:19 
  103  14/32     467 Curtis McNeil        46 M                      22:44  7:20 
  104   4/38     378 Kari Staley          41 F Charlotte       NC   22:45  7:20 
  105  15/32     393 Wesley Stokes        45 M China Grove     NC   22:49  7:21 
  106   2/15     132 Danny Goodale        58 M Kannapolis      NC   22:52  7:22 
  107  16/32     362 Greg Sides           45 M Linconton       NC   22:54  7:23 
  108   7/31     403 Brenneman Thompson   53 M Charlotte       NC   22:56  7:23 
  109   9/30     304 Chris Phillips       40 M Oakboro         NC   22:57  7:24 
  110   6/17     541 Greg Simpson         27 M                      23:00  7:25 
  111   7/16     136 Dallas Goodnight     17 M China Grove     NC   23:11  7:28 
  112   8/31     137 Henry Goodnight      52 M China Grove     NC   23:13  7:29 
  113  18/39     181 Kevin Ihme           30 M Greensboro      NC   23:15  7:29 
  114  10/30      91 Dale Dickson         40 M Salisbury       NC   23:16  7:30 
  115  11/18     426 Coby Weant           12 M Salisbury       NC   23:17  7:30 
  116  11/36     494 Randy Cress          35 M                      23:20  7:31 
  117  12/36     307 Kevin Phillips       36 M Charlotte       NC   23:23  7:32 
  118  13/36     209 Brad Kluttz          35 M Salisbury       NC   23:24  7:32 
  119   8/16     435 Hayden White         19 M Rockwell        NC   23:25  7:32 
  120  11/30      29 Shashidhar Bathula   42 M Gastonia        NC   23:26  7:33 
  121   3/50     306 Katherine Phillips   32 F Charlotte       NC   23:27  7:33 
  122   3/23     377 Drew Staley          11 M Charlotte       NC   23:28  7:34 
  123   4/10     569 Andrew Smith         24 M                      23:28  7:34 
  124   4/41      92 Debbie Dickson       36 F Salisbury       NC   23:32  7:35 
  125   9/31     159 Charles Heun         53 M Albermarle      NC   23:33  7:35 
  126  14/36     399 Bradford Taylor      39 M Salisbury       NC   23:35  7:36 
  127   4/23     191 Tj Jones              9 M Salisbury       NC   23:36  7:36 
  128   5/23     549 Caden Hudson          8 M                      23:38  7:37 
  129  15/36     459 John Trexler         37 M                      23:40  7:37 
  130  10/31     252 Billy Mills          53 M Albermarle      NC   23:41  7:38 
  131  11/31     125 Richard Gagnon       53 M Gastonia        NC   23:44  7:39 
  132  19/39     172 Josh Hudgins         32 M Statesville     NC   23:46  7:39 
  133   9/16     462 Patrick Kamiken      19 M                      23:46  7:39 
  134   3/10     470 Luis Chalco          61 M                      23:48  7:40 
  135   5/38     223 Miriam Lowery        43 F China Grove     NC   23:49  7:40 
  136  16/36     331 Jason Ritchie        38 M China Grove     NC   23:50  7:40 
  137   6/38     199 Crystal Karriker     40 F Mooresville     NC   23:50  7:40 
  138   3/20      22 Katherine Ballou     28 F Durham          NC   23:53  7:42 
  139  17/36     144 Andy Hager           36 M Albermarle      NC   23:55  7:42 
  140  18/36     566 Edgar Yanez          37 M                      23:56  7:42 
  141  19/36     198 Scott Julian         37 M Salisbury       NC   23:59  7:43 
  142   4/50      25 Sandy Barnes         30 F Salisbury       NC   24:00  7:44 
  143  12/18     458 Rhys Little          14 M                      24:01  7:44 
  144   6/23     196 Noah Julian           9 M Salisbury       NC   24:05  7:46 
  145  20/36      57 Phil Carlton         39 M Midland         NC   24:07  7:46 
  146  12/30     371 Scott Smith          42 M Landis          NC   24:08  7:46 
  147  12/31     558 Dean Orman           54 M                      24:09  7:47 
  148   4/14     565 Alana-Lee Sidden     12 F                      24:09  7:47 
  149  13/31     423 David Waller         51 M Rockwell        NC   24:10  7:47 
  150   7/23     245 Carson Michael        9 M Salisbury       NC   24:11  7:47 
  151   4/25     204 Kayla Kelley         23 F Salisbury       NC   24:15  7:49 
  152   3/15     570 Bob Smith            57 M                      24:16  7:49 
  153  21/36     530 Burt Hall            37 M                      24:18  7:50 
  154   4/15     128 David Gertz          58 M Winston_Salem   NC   24:20  7:50 
  155  17/32     445 Greg Yeager          47 M Salisbury       NC   24:20  7:50 
  156   5/50     388 Karla Steedley       34 F China Grove     NC   24:24  7:52 
  157  18/32     372 Truett Smith         48 M Davidson        NC   24:25  7:52 
  158   8/23     250 Nolan Miller          9 M Salisbury       NC   24:26  7:52 
  159   6/50     364 Rose Siwoszek        31 F Maiden          NC   24:26  7:52 
  160  20/39     299 Stuart Perkins       34 M Salisbury       NC   24:27  7:53 
  161  13/18     492 Elijah Eddie         13 M                      24:28  7:53 
  162  13/30     175 Chris Hudson         40 M Charlotte       NC   24:28  7:53 
  163   5/10     454 Maxwell Brooke       24 M                      24:30  7:54 
  164   7/50     166 Kelli Holmes         30 F Concord         NC   24:32  7:54 
  165  14/18      28 Zachary Bates        14 M Salisbury       NC   24:34  7:55 
  166  14/30     158 Bernhard Heulmanns   43 M Lake Wylie      SC   24:35  7:55 
  167  14/31     327 Terry Rhyne          52 M Gastonia        NC   24:36  7:56 
  168  22/36     276 Doug Murr            35 M Concord         NC   24:42  7:57 
  169  21/39     312 Tim Pittman          33 M Salisbury       NC   24:47  7:59 
  170  15/30     596 Patrick Green        40 M                      24:51  8:00 
  171   8/50     227 Angela Mahoney       30 F Salisbury       NC   24:56  8:02 
  172  15/31     154 Ritchie Hearne       54 M Albermarle      NC   24:56  8:02 
  173   5/41     361 Christina Shropshir  36 F Mooresville     NC   24:56  8:02 
  174   4/10     412 Dennis Tuite         60 M Charlotte       NC   24:57  8:02 
  175   6/41      37 Lori Blackledge      38 F Salisbury       NC   24:59  8:03 
  176   7/38     383 Donna Stallings      44 F Landis          NC   25:00  8:03 
  177  22/39     359 Brandon Sherrill     32 M Statesville     NC   25:02  8:04 
  178   9/23      10 Jakeem Amuda          8 M Shelby          NC   25:03  8:04 
  179  10/16     226 Adam MacTerrnan      19 M China Grove     NC   25:04  8:04 
  180   4/20     334 Stephanie Robbins    28 F Salisbury       NC   25:04  8:05 
  181   2/12     461 Allison Blackwell    17 F                      25:05  8:05 
  182   1/27     449 Birgitt Zirden-Heul  48 F Lake Wylie      SC   25:05  8:05 
  183   5/25     314 Nikki Pruitt         24 F Pilot Mt.       NC   25:07  8:05 
  184   7/17     151 David Havlik         28 M Charlotte       NC   25:07  8:05 
  185   5/14     348 Sarah Safrit         15 F China Grove     NC   25:07  8:06 
  186   5/15     381 Steve Staley         57 M Charlotte       NC   25:09  8:06 
  187   8/38     338 Pam Roseman          43 F Salisbury       NC   25:10  8:06 
  188   8/17      59 Joey Carter          29 M Kannapolis      NC   25:11  8:07 
  189   9/50     430 April Weddington     31 F Concord         NC   25:12  8:07 
  190  10/50     311 Melissa Pittman      30 F Salisbury       NC   25:14  8:08 
  191  11/50     103 Les-Lee Efird        31 F Salisbury       NC   25:16  8:08 
  192   6/10     455 Richard Brooke       24 M                      25:17  8:09 
  193  23/39     573 Eric Deal            34 M                      25:17  8:09 
  194   5/20     500 Tiffany Oliver       26 F                      25:24  8:11 
  195  23/36     285 Jason Oliphant       37 M Mooresville     NC   25:24  8:11 
  196  19/32     184 David Jaap           46 M Rockwell        NC   25:25  8:11 
  197   6/14      61 Jodie Cash           13 F Hiddenite       NC   25:26  8:12 
  198  24/39     339 Bubba Rosenbaum      31 M China Grove     NC   25:29  8:12 
  199  15/18     346 Mitch Rutkowski      15 M Harrisburg      NC   25:30  8:13 
  200  20/32     345 Mike Rutkowski       45 M Harrisburg      NC   25:33  8:14 
  201  16/31     110 Frank File           50 M Salisbury       NC   25:36  8:15 
  202  16/30     333 Brent Roach          43 M Statesville     NC   25:38  8:15 
  203  17/31     543 Kevin Keiger         50 M                      25:39  8:16 
  204   6/15     130 Samuel Golden        58 M Salisbury       NC   25:39  8:16 
  205  18/31     528 Dennis Davidson      53 M                      25:41  8:16 
  206  25/39      74 Brad Corriher        31 M China Grove     NC   25:42  8:17 
  207  24/36     212 Keith Knight         37 M Salisbury       NC   25:43  8:17 
  208   6/20     452 Ashley Pethel        27 F                      25:43  8:17 
  209  19/31     551 Mike Allred          53 M                      25:46  8:18 
  210  10/23     499 Sam Wall             11 M                      25:47  8:18 
  211   1/8      323 Fred Register        71 M China Grove     NC   25:53  8:20 
  212  11/16     420 Nathan Walker        16 M Haptonville     NC   25:55  8:21 
  213   9/38     597 Beckie Calvert       41 F                      25:56  8:21 
  214  11/23     419 Jackson Walker        9 M Salisbury       NC   25:58  8:22 
  215   7/10     124 Travis Furr          21 M Albermarle      NC   26:01  8:23 
  216   2/27     117 Brunetta Franklin    47 F Salisbury       NC   26:04  8:24 
  217   6/25     202 Kortney Kavanagh     21 F Salisbury       NC   26:08  8:25 
  218   7/41     269 Martha Motley        35 F Salisbury       NC   26:10  8:26 
  219   1/9      160 Korbynne Hill        11 F Salisbury       NC   26:11  8:26 
  220   7/14     380 Morgan Staley        13 F Charlotte       NC   26:14  8:27 
  221  17/30     243 J. Melius            44 M Charlotte       NC   26:16  8:28 
  222  18/30     149 Shawn Harrison       43 M China Grove     NC   26:28  8:31 
  223   2/3      283 David Oliphant       66 M Mt. Ulla        NC   26:28  8:31 
  224   1/1      153 Teresa Heard         93 F Kannapolis      NC   26:28  8:32 
  225  20/31     145 Farid Hanachi        50 M Charlotte       NC   26:32  8:33 
  226  10/38     350 Susan Saxon          41 F Salisbury       NC   26:35  8:34 
  227   7/25     365 Charlotte Smith      21 F Mooresville     NC   26:36  8:34 
  228   3/27     555 Leigh Graham         45 F                      26:38  8:35 
  229  21/31     578 Lynch Lowder         54 M                      26:39  8:35 
  230  12/50     382 Amy Stallings        33 F China Grove     NC   26:42  8:36 
  231  25/36     384 Phillip Stallings    36 M China Grove     NC   26:42  8:36 
  232   4/27     316 Angie Ramos          47 F Mooresville     NC   26:46  8:37 
  233  26/39     472 Greg Crowell         32 M                      26:54  8:40 
  234   7/15     531 Ronnie Pinyan        57 M                      26:58  8:41 
  235   7/20     265 Hannah Morgan        25 F                      26:58  8:41 
  236   8/15     496 Larry Ogden          55 M                      26:58  8:41 
  237  16/18     557 Jacob Higgins        12 M                      27:03  8:43 
  238  26/36     572 Jason Wise           35 M                      27:04  8:43 
  239   9/17     264 Andrew Morgan        27 M China Grove     NC   27:06  8:44 
  240   8/10     546 Benner Efird         24 M                      27:10  8:45 
  241   5/10     520 Wilson Graham        60 M                      27:11  8:45 
  242   5/27     392 Glenn Stokes         45 F Salisbury       NC   27:14  8:46 
  243  22/31     487 Richard Taylor       53 M                      27:14  8:46 
  244  11/38     120 Carolyn Fritzsche    44 F Concord         NC   27:16  8:47 
  245   8/41      56 Cindy Carlton        38 F Midland         NC   27:17  8:47 
  246   8/25     186 Alexa Jacobs         24 F China Grove     NC   27:18  8:47 
  247  27/39     131 Bucky Goodale        32 M China Grove     NC   27:18  8:48 
  248  10/17     525 Brian Shaw           28 M                      27:19  8:48 
  249   9/15     121 Edward Frye          59 M Kannapolis      NC   27:19  8:48 
  250  19/30     400 Christopher Taylor   40 M Concord         NC   27:19  8:48 
  251  13/50      20 Natalie Atwell       31 F Concord         NC   27:19  8:48 
  252  12/23     434 Zac Westmoreland      7 M Charlotte       NC   27:20  8:48 
  253  28/39     366 Jamie Smith          33 M Mooresville     NC   27:20  8:48 
  254  20/30     195 Stephen Joyce        42 M China Grove     NC   27:20  8:48 
  255  14/50     447 Colleen Young        32 F Salisbury       NC   27:21  8:48 
  256   9/41     433 Jennifer Westmorela  38 F Charlotte       NC   27:28  8:51 
  257  10/41     135 Clara Goodnight      37 F China Grove     NC   27:31  8:52 
  258  15/50     370 Sarah Smith          31 F Biscoe          NC   27:31  8:52 
  259  11/41     288 Tracy Owens          35 F Albermarle      NC   27:32  8:52 
  260  12/38     176 Jennifer Hudson      40 F Salisbury       NC   27:33  8:52 
  261  21/30     437 James Winslow        41 M China Grove     NC   27:33  8:52 
  262  12/41     272 Christy Mullinax     35 F Rockwell        NC   27:39  8:54 
  263   8/20     522 Katie Barnwell       25 F                      27:43  8:56 
  264  23/31      97 Steve Dyer           50 M Mt. Pleasant    NC   27:50  8:58 
  265  27/36     451 Eric Castor          39 M                      27:51  8:58 
  266   8/14     169 Cassie Howard        14 F Salisbury       NC   27:53  8:59 
  267   3/12     168 Marian Hough         17 F Salisbury       NC   27:53  8:59 
  268  29/39      73 Nicholas Cornett     32 M Statesville     NC   27:55  8:59 
  269  13/41     302 Melissa Perry        38 F Salisbury       NC   27:55  9:00 
  270   2/9      379 Kasidi Staley         9 F Charlotte       NC   27:56  9:00 
  271  22/30     301 Garry Perry          43 M Salisbury       NC   28:00  9:01 
  272   9/14     251 Ashlyn Mills         13 F Salisbury       NC   28:02  9:02 
  273  16/50     254 Mandy Mills          34 F Salisbury       NC   28:02  9:02 
  274  13/23     483 Adam Miller          11 M                      28:06  9:03 
  275   1/19     109 Luann Fesperman      51 F Salisbury       NC   28:08  9:04 
  276  28/36     488 Philip Westmoreland  38 M                      28:10  9:04 
  277   2/19     516 Dawn Tilley          53 F                      28:12  9:05 
  278  24/31     508 Pherman Tilley       54 M                      28:20  9:07 
  279  17/50      24 Brooke Barlow        34 F Asheboro        NC   28:20  9:07 
  280  13/38     506 Melanie Burton       43 F                      28:20  9:08 
  281  14/38     582 Regina Bell          41 F                      28:21  9:08 
  282  18/50     247 Melissa Milano       32 F Badin           NC   28:23  9:09 
  283  23/30     340 David Rowland        42 M Salisbury       NC   28:29  9:10 
  284   3/19     235 Charlotte Matheny    50 F Greensboro      NC   28:30  9:11 
  285  14/41     287 Amy O'Rourke         39 F Concord         NC   28:34  9:12 
  286   9/10     571 Tyler Airheart       23 M                      28:34  9:12 
  287   9/25     475 Alaina Airheart      21 F                      28:35  9:12 
  288  25/31     122 Rick Furr            54 M Concord         NC   28:39  9:14 
  289  15/38     575 Heather Scheffler    41 F                      28:46  9:16 
  290  26/31     457 Blaine Burton        53 M                      28:46  9:16 
  291  16/38      62 Sabrina Caudill      43 F China Grove     NC   28:46  9:16 
  292  21/32     208 Phillip Kingsland    48 M Concord         NC   28:49  9:17 
  293  10/25     545 Sonya Fowler         23 F                      28:50  9:17 
  294  27/31     518 Scott Garner         50 M                      28:56  9:19 
  295  12/16     319 Sam Rape             18 M Rockwell        NC   29:06  9:22 
  296  22/32     509 Stanley Rice         49 M                      29:09  9:23 
  297  19/50     162 Michele Hinesley     33 F Albermarle      NC   29:10  9:24 
  298   4/12     324 Lauren Register      17 F China Grove     NC   29:12  9:24 
  299  20/50     173 Tori Hudgins         30 F Statesville     NC   29:14  9:25 
  300   2/8      206 Elizabeth Kimberly   64 F Mocksville      NC   29:17  9:26 
  301   5/12     352 Alicia Self          18 F China Grove     NC   29:18  9:26 
  302  15/41     146 Saghar Hanachi       37 F Charlotte       NC   29:19  9:27 
  303  17/38      36 Tara Bickerstaff     40 F Mt. Pleasant    NC   29:20  9:27 
  304  18/38     225 Jennifer Lyles       40 F Rockwell        NC   29:23  9:28 
  305  11/25     589 Heather Birch        24 F                      29:26  9:29 
  306  29/36     101 Shane Earnhardt      36 M China Grove     NC   29:30  9:30 
  307   4/19     540 Pam Forrest          54 F                      29:31  9:30 
  308   1/11     533 Barbara Hogan        57 F                      29:40  9:33 
  309  23/32      18 Charles Atkinson     49 M Landis          NC   29:46  9:35 
  310  13/16      15 Joey Ashley          16 M China Grove     NC   29:51  9:37 
  311  11/17     511 Odell Gillion, III   28 M                      29:54  9:38 
  312   5/19     593 Holly Smith          50 F                      29:58  9:39 
  313  10/14     241 Macy Meacham         12 F Salisbury       NC   29:58  9:39 
  314  19/38      63 Susan Caudle         41 F Albermarle      NC   30:03  9:41 
  315  24/30     258 Aaron Moore          41 M Salisbury       NC   30:04  9:41 
  316   6/27      50 Suzanne Burgess      45 F Salisbury       NC   30:05  9:41 
  317  28/31     271 Tom Mount            50 M Concord         NC   30:06  9:42 
  318   7/27     185 Teresa Jackson       45 F Salisbury       NC   30:06  9:42 
  319  16/41      33 Mendy Benge          38 F Rockwell        NC   30:07  9:42 
  320  17/41     190 Kristie Jones        39 F Salisbury       NC   30:08  9:42 
  321  25/30     450 Ben Carter           40 M                      30:14  9:44 
  322  21/50     406 Jennifer Thompson    34 F Huntersville    NC   30:14  9:44 
  323  12/25     263 Jordan Moose         22 F Albermarle      NC   30:18  9:45 
  324  22/50     305 Christina Phillips   34 F Mt. Holly       NC   30:22  9:47 
  325  26/30     532 Doug Carriker        41 M                      30:23  9:47 
  326   6/19     386 Vickie Stamper       50 F Salisbury       NC   30:23  9:47 
  327  14/16      48 Kyle Bullins         17 M Mocksville      NC   30:24  9:47 
  328   8/27      14 Claire Armstrong     45 F Concord         NC   30:25  9:48 
  329  11/14     471 Kailie Ketchie       13 F                      30:30  9:49 
  330  23/50     473 Chrissy Crowell      33 F                      30:32  9:50 
  331  24/50     224 Gena Lyerly          33 F Salisbury       NC   30:34  9:51 
  332  20/38     262 Chelsea Moore        41 F Salisbury       NC   30:36  9:51 
  333   9/20      64 Ashley Cherry        29 F China Grove     NC   30:39  9:52 
  334  25/50     298 Kim Perkins          30 F Salisbury       NC   30:42  9:53 
  335  30/36     178 Kelly Hunsucker      35 M Salisbury       NC   30:55  9:57 
  336  17/18     468 Jakob Rodgers        13 M                      30:58  9:58 
  337  14/23     143 Shawn Guimond         8 M Salisbury       NC   31:03 10:00 
  338   9/27     142 Debbie Guimond       45 F Salisbury       NC   31:03 10:00 
  339  24/32     129 Chip Gobble          47 M Landis          NC   31:05 10:01 
  340  26/50     588 Amie Williams        30 F                      31:07 10:01 
  341   6/10       8 Joe Allen            61 M China Grove     NC   31:07 10:01 
  342  18/41     442 Stacy Woodward       39 F Harrisburg      NC   31:09 10:02 
  343  25/32      47 John Bullins         45 M Mocksville      NC   31:10 10:02 
  344  12/17     591 Zach Overcash        27 M                      31:10 10:02 
  345  27/50     574 Keisha Kirk          33 F                      31:14 10:03 
  346  15/23     201 Scotland Karriker    11 M Mooresville     NC   31:20 10:05 
  347  13/17     478 Ryan Eaton           28 M                      31:21 10:06 
  348   6/12     590 Chasity Boyles       16 F                      31:21 10:06 
  349   2/11      42 Ann Brewer           59 F Albermarle      NC   31:28 10:08 
  350   7/19     238 Debbie McDaniel      52 F Kannapolis      NC   31:39 10:11 
  351   3/11     521 Nancy Graham         59 F                      31:40 10:12 
  352  10/20      17 Cayce Atkinson       25 F Locust          NC   31:41 10:12 
  353  10/27     421 Becky Waller         46 F Rockwell        NC   31:42 10:13 
  354  19/41     297 Tara Peplin          35 F Cornelius       NC   31:43 10:13 
  355   8/19      93 Judy Dougherty       51 F Kannapolis      NC   31:45 10:14 
  356  21/38     115 Jennifer Fowler      40 F Mooresville     NC   31:49 10:15 
  357  13/25     215 Tiffany Lentz        23 F Albermarle      NC   31:49 10:15 
  358  20/41     336 Laura Rodgers        38 F Albermarle      NC   31:52 10:16 
  359   2/8      456 Thomas Reddeck       74 M                      31:56 10:17 
  360  22/38     183 Meg Irvin            42 F Concord         NC   31:56 10:17 
  361   9/19     396 Geri Swanson         51 F Concord         NC   32:01 10:19 
  362  12/14     180 Cierra Hunter        12 F Rockwell        NC   32:01 10:19 
  363  28/50     165 Kim Hodges           33 F Salisbury       NC   32:06 10:20 
  364  29/50     188 Krista Johns         34 F Concord         NC   32:06 10:20 
  365   3/8       40 Danny Bost           70 M China Grove     NC   32:06 10:20 
  366   4/8      526 Myron Goodman        72 M                      32:07 10:21 
  367  14/25     134 Madison Goodman      20 F China Grove     NC   32:08 10:21 
  368  14/17     560 Michael Barber       27 M                      32:12 10:22 
  369  10/15      58 Joe Carroll          57 M Lexington       NC   32:13 10:23 
  370   7/12     281 Kayla Nichols        17 F Salisbury       NC   32:15 10:23 
  371   3/3      239 Rich McKercher       66 M Harrisburg      NC   32:16 10:24 
  372  15/17     453 Adam Pethel          28 M                      32:18 10:24 
  373  21/41     266 Christy Morley       35 F Kannapolis      NC   32:18 10:24 
  374  22/41     284 Hope Oliphant        39 F Salisbury       NC   32:19 10:24 
  375  15/25     303 Brittney Perryman    21 F Rockwell        NC   32:21 10:25 
  376   8/12      43 Anna Brown           16 F China Grove     NC   32:25 10:26 
  377  26/32      46 Dale Brown           45 M China Grove     NC   32:25 10:27 
  378  23/41     367 Lara Smith           38 F Landis          NC   32:26 10:27 
  379  11/20     147 Karen Hanzlik        27 F Salisbury       NC   32:29 10:28 
  380  27/30      13 Richard Anderson     42 M Salisbury       NC   32:29 10:28 
  381  24/41     332 Jennifer Ritchie     37 F China Grove     NC   32:34 10:29 
  382  29/31     368 Mark Smith           52 M Mooresville     NC   32:34 10:29 
  383  12/20     391 Miriam Stirewalt     29 F China Grove     NC   32:34 10:29 
  384  31/36      38 Scott Blackledge     37 M Salisbury       NC   32:36 10:30 
  385  16/23     119 Davis Freeze          6 M Mooresville     NC   32:39 10:31 
  386  17/23     291 Colby Patterson       9 M Salisbury       NC   32:41 10:32 
  387  15/16      19 Ryan Atkinson        19 M Landis          NC   32:43 10:32 
  388  18/23     410 Greyson Trexler       8 M Salisbury       NC   32:45 10:33 
  389  19/23     405 Gavin Thompson       11 M Salisbury       NC   32:46 10:33 
  390  30/50     544 Kelly Cozart         34 F                      32:48 10:34 
  391  30/39     432 Stephen West         32 M Salisbury       NC   32:49 10:34 
  392  31/50     126 Jaime Garrett        34 F Salisbury       NC   32:50 10:34 
  393  25/41     156 Julie Heilig         36 F China Grove     NC   32:53 10:35 
  394  32/50     182 Andrea Ingram        30 F Biscoe          NC   33:03 10:39 
  395   7/10     552 Paul Thomas          62 M                      33:08 10:40 
  396  31/39     431 Josh Welch           31 M Landis          NC   33:20 10:44 
  397  27/32     116 Sandy Fowler         46 M Mooresville     NC   33:24 10:45 
  398  32/39     413 Brian Tuthill        33 M Statesville     NC   33:26 10:46 
  399  28/30     213 Randal Knight        41 M Star            NC   33:27 10:46 
  400  11/27     211 Celia Knight         46 F Star            NC   33:27 10:46 
  401   3/9      485 Jacklean Starcher    11 F                      33:29 10:47 
  402  26/41     118 April Freeze         38 F Mooresville     NC   33:30 10:47 
  403  10/19      27 Sheila Basinger      50 F Salisbury       NC   33:31 10:48 
  404  30/31     228 Billy Mann           50 M Kannapolis      NC   33:31 10:48 
  405  12/27      35 Robin Bernhardt      47 F Salisbury       NC   33:32 10:48 
  406  27/41       7 Brandy Allen         36 F Salisbury       NC   33:32 10:48 
  407  33/39     105 Johnathan Faggart    30 M China Grove     NC   33:33 10:48 
  408  33/50     554 Dawn Scoggins        34 F                      33:36 10:49 
  409  11/15      76 Ronnie Covington     55 M Denton          NC   33:39 10:50 
  410  18/18     481 Daxton Miller        13 M                      33:51 10:54 
  411  12/15     539 Steven Forrest       55 M                      33:56 10:56 
  412  11/19      65 Karen Childers       54 F China Grove     NC   33:56 10:56 
  413   4/11      39 Sharon Blelch        55 F China Grove     NC   33:57 10:56 
  414  16/25      90 Trixie Dennis        23 F Albermarle      NC   33:57 10:56 
  415  20/23     174 Briggs Hudson        10 M Salisbury       NC   34:06 10:59 
  416  32/36      34 Keith Bennett        38 M Landis          NC   34:15 11:02 
  417  28/41     355 Kathy Sheehan        39 F Kannapolis      NC   34:25 11:05 
  418  13/27     446 Shelley York         45 F Salisbury       NC   34:35 11:08 
  419  33/36     315 Jaymes Rae           38 M Huntersville    NC   34:40 11:10 
  420  34/39      94 Jason Douglas        34 M Statesville     NC   34:40 11:10 
  421   8/10     417 Andre Vonsiatsky     61 M Clemmons        NC   34:40 11:10 
  422  14/27     577 Janice Tayan         45 F                      34:42 11:10 
  423  15/27     248 Kim Milem            45 F Rockwell        NC   34:46 11:12 
  424  34/50     192 Melanie Jordan       33 F Salisbury       NC   34:49 11:13 
  425  16/27     313 Suzie Pope           49 F Kannapolis      NC   34:51 11:13 
  426  29/41     179 Allyson Hunter       38 F Salisbury       NC   34:53 11:14 
  427  23/38     429 Michele Webb         44 F Harrisburg      NC   34:57 11:15 
  428  17/25      98 Misty Eagle          21 F Salisbury       NC   34:59 11:16 
  429  13/15     107 Douglas Faraday      58 M Kings Mt.       NC   35:08 11:19 
  430  35/39     510 Steven Newton        31 M                      35:12 11:20 
  431  36/39     309 Adam Pierce          33 M Huntersville    NC   35:13 11:20 
  432  35/50      49 Julie Burgess        34 F Kannapolis      NC   35:19 11:22 
  433  17/27     111 Laurie File          48 F Salisbury       NC   35:22 11:23 
  434  24/38     397 Tammy Swicegood      40 F Salisbury       NC   35:25 11:24 
  435  18/25     341 Hilary Rowland       20 F Salisbury       NC   35:31 11:26 
  436  34/36      54 Matt Candler         39 M Huntersville    NC   35:33 11:27 
  437  13/20     358 Amanda Sherrill      29 F Statesville     NC   35:40 11:29 
  438  13/14     203 Lexi Keesee          14 F Charlotte       NC   35:49 11:32 
  439  25/38     595 Lisa Ritter          43 F                      35:50 11:32 
  440   4/9      113 Caroline Foster      11 F Kings Mt.       NC   35:52 11:33 
  441   9/12      32 Edie Belk            17 F Salisbury       NC   36:01 11:36 
  442  37/39     127 Don Gemmell          32 M Concord         NC   36:03 11:36 
  443  30/41     234 Annaig Masingo       36 F Salisbury       NC   36:03 11:37 
  444  29/30     194 Daniel Joyce         40 M Cornelius       NC   36:10 11:39 
  445  19/25     460 Charlee Black        21 F                      36:13 11:40 
  446  14/15      99 Pete Earney          58 M Dallas          NC   36:14 11:40 
  447  26/38     210 Carla Kluttz         40 F Mt. Ulla        NC   36:27 11:44 
  448  20/25     592 Keri Holman          24 F                      36:36 11:47 
  449  21/25     407 Tamara Thompson      20 F China Grove     NC   36:43 11:49 
  450  28/32     404 Gary Thompson        48 M China Grove     NC   36:44 11:50 
  451  38/39     448 Derek Young          33 M Salisbury       NC   36:49 11:51 
  452   5/11     502 Linda Hefner         59 F                      36:54 11:53 
  453  14/20     414 Emily Tuthill        28 F Statesville     NC   36:58 11:54 
  454  18/27      66 Marissa Cogburn      46 F Salisbury       NC   37:00 11:55 
  455  31/41     411 Tara Trexler         35 F Salisbury       NC   37:02 11:55 
  456  36/50     100 Manalle Earnhardt    34 F China Grove     NC   37:04 11:56 
  457  12/19     229 Ruby Mann            51 F Kannapolis      NC   37:15 12:00 
  458  22/25      75 Heather Covington    22 F Denton          NC   37:17 12:00 
  459  29/32     353 Marshall Sells       48 M Landis          NC   37:17 12:00 
  460  19/27      82 Tami Curtis          48 F Charlotte       NC   37:17 12:00 
  461   5/8      207 George Kimberly      79 M Mocksville      NC   37:18 12:01 
  462  20/27      96 Kathy Dyer           47 F Otis            MA   37:20 12:01 
  463  27/38      55 Lori Canney          44 F Huntersville    NC   37:21 12:02 
  464   9/10     576 Latty Weddington     61 M                      37:22 12:02 
  465  15/20     330 Gina Ripley          28 F Huntersville    NC   37:26 12:03 
  466  37/50     343 Amy Russell          34 F Kannapolis      NC   37:32 12:05 
  467  38/50     293 Traci Patterson      33 F Salisbury       NC   37:35 12:06 
  468  16/20     424 Samantha Waller      28 F Salisbury       NC   37:35 12:06 
  469  28/38     318 Cheryl Rape          44 F Rockwell        NC   37:37 12:07 
  470   3/8      337 Charlene Roof        61 F Concord         NC   37:39 12:07 
  471  29/38      83 Jenny Daniel         43 F Landis          NC   37:43 12:09 
  472  32/41     295 Anna Peck            36 F Youngsville     NC   37:51 12:11 
  473   5/9      294 Amelia Peck           8 F Youngsville     NC   37:51 12:11 
  474  17/20     161 Emily Hinesley       28 F Asheboro        NC   37:58 12:14 
  475  16/16     439 Jesse Wood           18 M Salisbury       NC   38:02 12:15 
  476  10/12     296 Adriana Pena         18 F China Grove     NC   38:07 12:17 
  477   4/8       71 Linda Cornelius      60 F Rockwell        NC   38:25 12:22 
  478  23/25      70 Brittany Cornelius   24 F Rockwell        NC   38:25 12:22 
  479   6/11     189 Roxie Johnson        56 F Kannapolis      NC   38:30 12:24 
  480  39/39      52 Derek Campbell       30 M China Grove     NC   38:32 12:24 
  481  18/20      53 Krissy Campbell      27 F China Grove     NC   38:32 12:25 
  482   6/9      550 Patty Hudson          8 F                      38:44 12:28 
  483  10/10     221 Richard Love Jr.     62 M Mt. Pleasant    NC   39:38 12:46 
  484  10/10      89 Jason Dellinger      24 M Davidson        NC   39:44 12:48 
  485  30/32      84 Ronnie Daniel        45 M Landis          NC   39:52 12:50 
  486   7/9      567 Victoria Trexler     11 F                      39:58 12:52 
  487  35/36     335 Tyler Robinson       37 M Statesville     NC   40:02 12:53 
  488  39/50     317 Erin Ransco          33 F Statesville     NC   40:02 12:53 
  489  13/19     369 Patrice Smith        50 F Mooresville     NC   40:08 12:55 
  490  21/27     444 Carol Yeager         47 F Salisbury       NC   40:12 12:57 
  491  14/19     562 Linda Hyman          52 F                      40:12 12:57 
  492  40/50     244 Joyce Meyawn         32 F Salisbury       NC   40:15 12:57 
  493  30/38     292 Jamie Patterson      42 F Salisbury       NC   40:15 12:58 
  494  21/23     278 Caleb Nesbitt         8 M Salisbury       NC   40:18 12:59 
  495   5/8      594 Shanon Harrison      62 F                      40:18 12:59 
  496  31/38     280 Lori Nesbitt         40 F Salisbury       NC   40:22 13:00 
  497   7/11     347 Beth Rutledge        59 F Salisbury       NC   40:32 13:03 
  498  41/50     491 Lakisha Harrelson    33 F                      41:01 13:13 
  499  42/50     524 Kristen Smith        33 F                      41:07 13:14 
  500  33/41     535 Allison McMunn       36 F                      41:07 13:14 
  501   6/8      523 Danne Crowder        63 F                      41:07 13:14 
  502  43/50     374 Kathryn Sparks       32 F Concord         NC   41:16 13:17 
  503  30/30     466 Todd Seckler         44 M                      41:34 13:23 
  504  32/38     465 Kathy Sechler        42 F                      41:42 13:26 
  505   8/9      328 Macenzi Richardson    9 F Robbins         NC   41:47 13:27 
  506  34/41     104 Misti-Lee Efird      35 F Robbins         NC   41:49 13:28 
  507  33/38     150 Melanie Harwood      40 F Charlotte       NC   41:51 13:28 
  508  15/19     205 Elaine Kendrick      52 F Chester         SC   42:20 13:38 
  509  44/50      21 Jennifer Bagwell     32 F Salisbury       NC   42:21 13:38 
  510  22/27     270 Janell Mount         45 F Concord         NC   42:31 13:42 
  511   9/9      279 Katelyn Nesbitt      11 F Salisbury       NC   42:36 13:43 
  512  35/41     415 Tammy Tutterow       38 F China Grove     NC   42:51 13:48 
  513  36/36     484 Shawn Starcher       39 M                      43:00 13:51 
  514  11/12     354 Alysha Shaver        17 F Salisbury       NC   43:07 13:53 
  515  31/31     155 Walter Heaviland     50 M High Point      NC   43:11 13:54 
  516  45/50     193 Amanda Josiah        31 F Landis          NC   43:13 13:55 
  517  12/12     157 Millacyne Helle      17 F Salisbury       NC   43:28 14:00 
  518  19/20      72 Karen Cornett        29 F Statesville     NC   43:32 14:01 
  519  36/41     277 Donna Nance          35 F Charlotte       NC   43:38 14:03 
  520  31/32     240 Jeffrey McKinney     45 M Concord         NC   43:40 14:04 
  521  34/38      12 Nikol Anderson       42 F Concord         NC   43:40 14:04 
  522  37/41     398 Lisa Swiler          39 F Landis          NC   43:51 14:07 
  523  16/19     139 Tiea Goodnight       53 F China Grove     NC   43:55 14:09 
  524  16/17     586 Torrie Brown         29 M                      43:58 14:09 
  525  46/50     163 Catherine Hinson     30 F Concord         NC   43:58 14:09 
  526  38/41     164 Nickie Hinson        39 F China Grove     NC   44:17 14:16 
  527  47/50      95 Latasha Douglas      31 F Statesville     NC   44:26 14:18 
  528  24/25      77 Kelly Lynn Cox       23 F Concord         NC   44:40 14:23 
  529  23/27     402 Susan Thomas         48 F Salisbury       NC   44:46 14:25 
  530  14/14     443 Abby Yeager          15 F Salisbury       NC   45:06 14:31 
  531   8/11      41 Donna Bostian        56 F Kannapolis      NC   45:11 14:33 
  532  22/23     580 Nathan Gorrell        9 M                      45:54 14:47 
  533  48/50     519 Kristen Helmbold     31 F                      46:04 14:50 
  534  20/20     537 Jessica Shaw         28 F                      46:05 14:50 
  535  17/17     222 Ryan Love+b481       26 M Mt. Pleasant    NC   46:20 14:55 
  536  35/38     438 Kelly Winslow        40 F China Grove     NC   46:34 15:00 
  537  24/27       6 Patricia Adams       48 F Kannapolis      NC   46:34 15:00 
  538  49/50      78 Brooke Croslen       30 F Statesville     NC   46:51 15:05 
  539  36/38     351 Tori Scott           41 F Mooresville     NC   46:58 15:07 
  540  39/41     474 Kelly Withers        36 F                      47:10 15:11 
  541  23/23     542 Sadler Stewart        5 M                      47:13 15:12 
  542  50/50      26 Sabrina Basinger     34 F China Grove     NC   47:14 15:12 
  543  17/19     177 Joanne Hull          54 F Mooresville     NC   47:27 15:17 
  544  40/41     390 Stephanie Stewart    38 F China Grove     NC   47:27 15:17 
  545  25/27     394 Robin Stutts         45 F Mooresville     NC   47:43 15:22 
  546  26/27     249 Melanie Miller       46 F Salisbury       NC   47:49 15:24 
  547  37/38     255 Celena Mitchell      42 F Huntersville    NC   48:07 15:29 
  548   1/2      171 Elaine Howle         66 F China Grove     NC   48:09 15:30 
  549   6/8      200 Ray Karriker         83 M Mooresville     NC   48:09 15:30 
  550   7/8      138 Lee Goodnight        75 M China Grove     NC   48:09 15:30 
  551  18/19     123 Sandra Lynn Furr     53 F Concord         NC   48:15 15:32 
  552   7/8      219 Sydney Love          60 F Mt. Pleasant    NC   49:56 16:05 
  553  41/41     217 Callie Love          35 F Mt. Pleasant    NC   49:57 16:05 
  554  27/27     547 Tomasa Furr          49 F                      51:18 16:31 
  555   8/8      428 William Weant        78 M Salisbury       NC   51:20 16:32 
  556  25/25     464 Kathryn Baker        22 F                      52:16 16:50 
  557  15/15     257 Terry Mitchell       55 M Mocksville      NC   52:53 17:02 
  558   2/2      563 Jean McIntyre        68 F                      53:39 17:16 
  559  19/19     273 Ann Murdock          52 F Salisbury       NC   54:54 17:41 
  560   9/11      45 Connie Brown         58 F Mooresville     NC   54:54 17:41 
  561  10/11     300 Sybil Perrell        57 F Woodleaf        NC   54:54 17:41 
  562  11/11     329 Kay Richberg         59 F Salisbury       NC   57:07 18:23 
  563   8/8      170 Glennies Howard      62 F China Grove     NC   57:08 18:24 
  564  32/32     581 Dwight Gorrell       49 M                      57:28 18:30 
  565  38/38     463 Traci Gledhill       42 F                      57:28 18:30 

2 Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.